All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Italy - 25 April 2010
1 | Robert Kiserlovski (CRO) | Liquigas - Doimo | 04:26:19 |
2 | Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA) | Colnago - CSF Inox | 01:29 |
3 | Alessandro Bertolini (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli | s.t. |
4 | Giovanni Visconti (ITA) | ISD - Neri | s.t. |
5 | Damiano Caruso (ITA) | De Rosa - Stac Plastic | s.t. |
6 | Jackson Jesus Rodriguez Ortiz (VEN) | Androni Giocattoli | s.t. |
7 | Pasquale Muto (ITA) | Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italia | s.t. |
8 | Reto Hollenstein (SWI) | Vorarlberg - Corratec | s.t. |
9 | Carlos Jose Ochoa (VEN) | Androni Giocattoli | s.t. |
10 | Sergio Pardilla Bellón (SPA) | Carmiooro - Ngc | s.t. |
11 | Przemyslaw Niemec (POL) | Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italia | 01:33 |
12 | Riccardo Ricco (ITA) | Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce | 01:34 |
13 | Maxim Belkov (RUS) | ISD - Neri | 01:51 |
14 | Frederic Bichot (FRA) | Bbox - Bouygues Telecom | 03:10 |
15 | Didac Ortega Orts (SPA) | Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo | s.t. |
16 | Emanuele Sella (ITA) | Carmiooro - Ngc | 03:12 |
17 | Ruslan Pidgornyy (UKR) | ISD - Neri | 10:13 |
18 | Piergiorgio Camussa (ITA) | Vorarlberg - Corratec | s.t. |
19 | Vincenzo Garofalo (ITA) | Nippo | s.t. |
20 | Matija Kvasina (CRO) | Zeroquadro - Radenska | s.t. |
21 | Yann Huguet (FRA) | Skil - Shimano | s.t. |
22 | Vitaliy Buts (UKR) | Lampre - Farnese Vini | 11:25 |
23 | Diego Ulissi (ITA) | Lampre - Farnese Vini | s.t. |
24 | Paolo Ciavatta (ITA) | Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo | s.t. |
25 | Luca Zanasca (ITA) | Centri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere | s.t. |
26 | Adriano Malori (ITA) | Lampre - Farnese Vini | s.t. |
27 | Olegs Melehs (LAT) | Meridiana - Kamen | s.t. |
28 | Rafaâ Chtioui (TUN) | Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo | 12:15 |
29 | Danilo Andrenacci (ITA) | Centri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere | s.t. |
30 | Thierry Hupond (FRA) | Skil - Shimano | s.t. |
31 | Alessandro Petacchi (ITA) | Lampre - Farnese Vini | s.t. |
32 | Davide Ricci Bitti (ITA) | ISD - Neri | s.t. |
33 | Fabian Wolf (SWI) | Price - Custom Bikes | s.t. |
34 | Yukiya Arashiro (JPN) | Bbox - Bouygues Telecom | s.t. |
35 | Luca Barla (ITA) | Nippo | s.t. |
36 | Tiziano Dall'Antonia (ITA) | Liquigas - Doimo | s.t. |
37 | Volodymir Starchyk (UKR) | Amore & Vita - Conad | s.t. |
38 | Roman Vishnevskiy (UKR) | Amore & Vita - Conad | s.t. |
39 | Alexandre Geniez (FRA) | Skil - Shimano | s.t. |
40 | Sébastian Baldauf (GER) | Vorarlberg - Corratec | s.t. |
41 | Alessandro Vanotti (ITA) | Liquigas - Doimo | s.t. |
42 | Bernhard Oberholzer (SWI) | Price - Custom Bikes | s.t. |
43 | Elia Viviani (ITA) | Liquigas - Doimo | s.t. |
44 | Floris Goesinnen (NED) | Skil - Shimano | s.t. |
45 | José Humberto Rujano Guillen (VEN) | ISD - Neri | s.t. |
46 | Davide Cimolai (ITA) | Liquigas - Doimo | s.t. |
47 | Dmytro Arkhynos (UKR) | Amore & Vita - Conad | s.t. |
48 | Simone Ponzi (ITA) | Lampre - Farnese Vini | s.t. |
49 | Marcello Pavarin (ITA) | Colnago - CSF Inox | s.t. |
50 | Roberto Antonio Richeze Araquistaín (ARG) | Tecnofilm - Betonexpressz 2000 | s.t. |
51 | Alessandro Bisolti (ITA) | Colnago - CSF Inox | s.t. |
52 | Gilberto Simoni (ITA) | Lampre - Farnese Vini | s.t. |
53 | Vincent Jerome (FRA) | Bbox - Bouygues Telecom | s.t. |
54 | Enrico Magazzini (ITA) | Lampre - Farnese Vini | s.t. |
55 | Jure Golcer (SLO) | De Rosa - Stac Plastic | s.t. |
56 | Viesturs Luksevics (LAT) | Kalev Chocolate - Kuota | s.t. |
57 | Jaroslaw Dabrowski (POL) | Amore & Vita - Conad | s.t. |
58 | Bartosz Huzarski (POL) | ISD - Neri | s.t. |
59 | Simon Geschke (GER) | Skil - Shimano | s.t. |
60 | Maciej Paterski (POL) | Liquigas - Doimo | s.t. |
61 | Michele Gaia (ITA) | Colnago - CSF Inox | s.t. |
62 | Peter Sagan (SVK) | Liquigas - Doimo | 13:00 |