All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria - 2012 - Detailed results

Cycling - Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria - 2012 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Results 2012

Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria 2012

ItalyItaly - 11th February 2012 - 12th February 2012


General classification - 11th February 2012


1ITAElia Viviani (ITA)Liquigas - Cannondale08:21:38
2ITADaniele Colli (ITA)Team Type 100:08
3ITAElia Favilli (ITA)Farnese Vini - Selle Italia00:16
4ARGAriel Maximiliano Richeze Araquistaín (ARG)Nippos.t.
5ITARoberto Cesaro (ITA)Meridiana - Kamen00:20
6ITAFilippo Baggio (ITA)Utensilnord - Nameds.t.
7ITAMarco Frapporti (ITA)Ideas.t.
8AUTGeorg Preidler (AUT)Team Type 1s.t.
9ITADavide Cimolai (ITA)Lampre - ISDs.t.
10ITAFederico Rocchetti (ITA)Utensilnord - Nameds.t.
11ITAGiuseppe De Maria (ITA)Ideas.t.
12COLMiguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
13ITAClaudio Corioni (ITA)Acqua & Sapones.t.
14ITAPaolo Bailetti (ITA)Utensilnord - Nameds.t.
15ITAAntonio Santoro (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
16ITAAristide Ratti (ITA)Ideas.t.
17COLJuan Pablo Forero Carreno (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportess.t.
18ITASonny Colbrelli (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inoxs.t.
19SPAJavier Moreno Bazan (SPA)Movistars.t.
20POLMaciej Paterski (POL)Liquigas - Cannondales.t.
21COLJosé Rodolfo Serpa Pérez (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
22SWIRubens Bertogliati (SWI)Team Type 1s.t.
23ITAFrancesco Failli (ITA)Farnese Vini - Selle Italias.t.
24MDAOleg Berdos (MDA)Utensilnord - Nameds.t.
25NORVegard Stake Laengen (NOR)Team Type 1s.t.
26ITADamiano Cunego (ITA)Lampre - ISD00:27
27ITAGabriele Bosisio (ITA)Utensilnord - Nameds.t.
28ITAFrancesco Reda (ITA)Acqua & Sapone00:35
29COLJeffry Johan Romero Corredor (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportess.t.
30ITALuca Mazzanti (ITA)Farnese Vini - Selle Italias.t.
31ITAValerio Agnoli (ITA)Liquigas - Cannondales.t.
32GERDominique Nerz (GER)Liquigas - Cannondales.t.
33COLJarlinson Pantano Gomez (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportess.t.
34ITAFortunato Baliani (ITA)Nippos.t.
35ITAEdoardo Girardi (ITA)Utensilnord - Nameds.t.
36ITATiziano Dall'Antonia (ITA)Liquigas - Cannondales.t.
37ITAEmanuele Sella (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
38ITADaniele Pietropolli (ITA)Lampre - ISDs.t.
39COLRobinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportess.t.
40ITAFrancesco Di Paolo (ITA)Acqua & Sapones.t.
41COLJohan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportess.t.
42ITAManuele Mori (ITA)Lampre - ISDs.t.
43COLJuan Pablo Suarez Suarez (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportess.t.
44COLMichael Rodriguez Galindo (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportess.t.
45ITAFederico Canuti (ITA)Liquigas - Cannondales.t.
46ITAMarco Canola (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inoxs.t.
47ITALeonardo Bertagnolli (ITA)Lampre - ISDs.t.
48ITAMatteo Fedi (ITA)Utensilnord - Named00:45
49ITADavide Viganò (ITA)Lampre - ISD00:46
50ITAEnrico Battaglin (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inoxs.t.
51ITAPaolo Ciavatta (ITA)Acqua & Sapone00:54
52ITAAngelo Pagani (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inoxs.t.
53UKRVitaliy Buts (UKR)Lampre - ISD01:00
54ITALuca Barla (ITA)Idea01:08
55ITAEnrico Rossi (ITA)Meridiana - Kamen01:11
56ITAFabio Felline (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
57ITAMarco Coledan (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inox01:13
58RUSAlexander Zdanov (RUS)Nippo01:17
59COLCarlos Julián Quintero Norena (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes01:21
60ITAMoreno Moser (ITA)Liquigas - Cannondale01:30
61ITAMassimo Graziato (ITA)Lampre - ISD01:48
62ITADaniele Righi (ITA)Lampre - ISD01:56
63ITAMatteo Bono (ITA)Lampre - ISD02:18
64ITAGianluca Maggiore (ITA)Utensilnord - Named02:48
65ITAMatteo Rabottini (ITA)Farnese Vini - Selle Italia03:03
66COLFabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes03:36
67ITAAlessandro Bisolti (ITA)Ideas.t.
68USAEdward King (USA)Liquigas - Cannondales.t.
69ARGMauro Abel Richeze Araquistaín (ARG)Nippo06:09
70JPNKohei Uchima (JPN)Nippos.t.
71COLVictor Hugo Peña Grisales (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes06:14
72ITALeonardo Giordani (ITA)Farnese Vini - Selle Italias.t.
73ITASalvatore Mancuso (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
74ITADaniele Ratto (ITA)Liquigas - Cannondale06:50
75ITADavide Ricci Bitti (ITA)Farnese Vini - Selle Italias.t.
76ITAMaurizio Biondo (ITA)Meridiana - Kamen08:38
77RUSAlexander Serebryakov (RUS)Team Type 112:55
78ITAVincenzo Garofalo (ITA)Nippos.t.
79ITAPaolo Locatelli (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inox13:14
80ITAAlessandro Bazzana (ITA)Team Type 115:23
81GBRDavid John Mclean (GBR)Meridiana - Kamen17:03
82ITARoberto De Patre (ITA)Farnese Vini - Selle Italia17:06
83ITAChristian Delle Stelle (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inox18:34
84ITAAndrea Di Corrado (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inoxs.t.
85ITALuca Dodi (ITA)Ideas.t.
86SLOBlaz Bonca (SLO)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
87ITAAndrea Palini (ITA)Ideas.t.
88ITAOmar Lombardi (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inoxs.t.
89JPNKenichi Sakakibara (JPN)Nippos.t.
90ITAFabio Piscopiello (ITA)Utensilnord - Nameds.t.
91CROBruno Radotic (CRO)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
92AUSFabio Calabria (AUS)Team Type 1s.t.
93ITAAlberto Di Lorenzo (ITA)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
94BRARafael De Mattos Andriato (BRA)Farnese Vini - Selle Italias.t.
95ITAAlfredo Balloni (ITA)Farnese Vini - Selle Italias.t.
96ITASimone Boifava (ITA)Idea21:03
97ITACristian Cominelli (ITA)Ideas.t.
98UZBRuslan Karimov (UZB)Ideas.t.
99ITAHenry Frusto (ITA)Nippos.t.
100ITAMariano Giallorenzo (ITA)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
101HUNBendegúz Bence Bernárd (HUN)Ora Hotels - Carreras.t.
102SLOJure Kocjan (SLO)Team Type 1s.t.
103JPNRyouhei Komori (JPN)Nippos.t.
104CROLuka Grubic (CRO)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
105HUNPéter Simon (HUN)Ora Hotels - Carrera26:12
106HUNMarton Solymosi (HUN)Ora Hotels - Carreras.t.
107HUNMiklos Durucz (HUN)Ora Hotels - Carreras.t.
108HUNIstván Gábor Molnar (HUN)s.t.
109HUNKrisztian Lovassy (HUN)Ora Hotels - Carrera26:15

Stage 1 - 11th February 2012Sprint


1ITAElia Viviani (ITA)Liquigas - Cannondale03:45:40
2ITADaniele Colli (ITA)Team Type 100:04
3ITAElia Favilli (ITA)Farnese Vini - Selle Italia00:06
4ITAMarco Frapporti (ITA)Idea00:10
5ITADavide Cimolai (ITA)Lampre - ISDs.t.
6ITAGiuseppe De Maria (ITA)Ideas.t.
7ITARoberto Cesaro (ITA)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
8AUTGeorg Preidler (AUT)Team Type 1s.t.
9ARGAriel Maximiliano Richeze Araquistaín (ARG)Nippos.t.
10ITAFilippo Baggio (ITA)Utensilnord - Nameds.t.
11ITAEnrico Rossi (ITA)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
12RUSAlexander Serebryakov (RUS)Team Type 1s.t.
13ITAFederico Rocchetti (ITA)Utensilnord - Nameds.t.
14ITAFrancesco Reda (ITA)Acqua & Sapones.t.
15RUSAlexander Zdanov (RUS)Nippos.t.
16ITAFabio Felline (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
17COLJeffry Johan Romero Corredor (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportess.t.
18ITAPaolo Bailetti (ITA)Utensilnord - Nameds.t.
19COLMiguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
20ITALuca Barla (ITA)Ideas.t.
21ITAAntonio Santoro (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
22COLJuan Pablo Forero Carreno (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportess.t.
23ITAValerio Agnoli (ITA)Liquigas - Cannondales.t.
24ITAClaudio Corioni (ITA)Acqua & Sapones.t.
25COLJarlinson Pantano Gomez (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportess.t.

Stage 2 - 12th February 2012Sprint


1ITAElia Viviani (ITA)Liquigas - Cannondale04:45:58
2ITADaniele Colli (ITA)Team Type 1s.t.
3ARGAriel Maximiliano Richeze Araquistaín (ARG)Nippos.t.
4ITARoberto Cesaro (ITA)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
5ITAGianluca Maggiore (ITA)Utensilnord - Nameds.t.
6ITAElia Favilli (ITA)Farnese Vini - Selle Italias.t.
7ITAFilippo Baggio (ITA)Utensilnord - Nameds.t.
8ITADavide Viganò (ITA)Lampre - ISDs.t.
9ITASonny Colbrelli (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inoxs.t.
10ITAClaudio Corioni (ITA)Acqua & Sapones.t.
11COLJosé Rodolfo Serpa Pérez (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
12SPAFrancisco Javier Moreno Allue (SPA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
13AUTGeorg Preidler (AUT)Team Type 1s.t.
14COLMiguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
15ITAMarco Frapporti (ITA)Ideas.t.
16ITAFederico Rocchetti (ITA)Utensilnord - Nameds.t.
17ITAAntonio Santoro (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
18ITAAristide Ratti (ITA)Ideas.t.
19ITAPaolo Bailetti (ITA)Utensilnord - Nameds.t.
20ITADavide Cimolai (ITA)Lampre - ISDs.t.
21POLMaciej Paterski (POL)Liquigas - Cannondales.t.
22SWIRubens Bertogliati (SWI)Team Type 1s.t.
23COLJuan Pablo Forero Carreno (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportess.t.
24ITAGiuseppe De Maria (ITA)Ideas.t.
25MDAOleg Berdos (MDA)Utensilnord - Nameds.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved