All sports Site

Menu
 

Cycling - GP Industria & Artigianato - 2017 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Results 2017

GP Industria & Artigianato 2017

ItalyItaly - 5th March 2017


GP Industria & Artigianato - 5th March 2017


1GBRAdam Yates (GBR)Orica - Scott4:51:00
2ECURichard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro (ECU)Movistar0:00
3COLRigoberto Uran Uran (COL)Cannondale - Drapac0:00
4ITAMattia Cattaneo (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:03
5COLEgan Arley Bernal Gomez (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:03
6AUSSimon Clarke (AUS)Cannondale - Drapac0:05
7ITAFrancesco Gavazzi (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:18
8ITAFilippo Pozzato (ITA)Wilier - Selle Italia0:18
9ITAPaolo Totò (ITA)Sangemini - MG.Kvis0:18
10SPAJosé Joaquin Rojas Gil (SPA)Movistar0:18
11ITAValerio Conti (ITA)UAE Team Emirates0:18
12AUTGregor Mühlberger (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohe0:18
13GERChristoph Pfingsten (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe0:18
14COLJulián David Arredondo Moreno (COL)Nippo - Vini Fantini0:18
15ITAGiovanni Visconti (ITA)Bahrain - Merida0:18
16USANathan Brown (USA)Cannondale - Drapac0:18
17AUSJack Haig (AUS)Orica - Scott0:18
18RUSSergey Firsanov (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo0:18
19AUSDamien Howson (AUS)Orica - Scott0:18
20GERSilvio Herklotz (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe0:18
21SPAJavier Moreno Bazan (SPA)Bahrain - Merida0:18
22ITAMarco Frapporti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:18
23COLNairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL)Movistar0:25
24ITAEros Capecchi (ITA)Quick Step Floors0:25
25ITAIvan Santaromita (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini0:25
26ITAVincenzo Nibali (ITA)Bahrain - Merida0:37
27ITACesare Benedetti (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohe0:37
28RUSAlexander Foliforov (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo0:37
29ITAGiovanni Carboni (ITA)Team Colpack0:37
30PORTiago Jose Pinto Machado (POR)Katusha - Alpecin0:37
31SPAJulen Amezqueta Moreno (SPA)Wilier - Selle Italia0:37
32ITANicola Conci (ITA)Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior0:37
33ITADaniel Savini (ITA)0:37
34POLPrzemyslaw Niemec (POL)UAE Team Emirates0:37
35VENYonder Eduardo Godoy (VEN)Wilier - Selle Italia0:37
36AUSRobert Power (AUS)Orica - Scott0:37
37ITAFrancesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA)0:37
38ITAMarco Bernardinetti (ITA)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP0:37
39ITASimone Velasco (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox0:37
40RUSIvan Rovny (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo1:00
41SPADavid Lozano Riba (SPA)Novo Nordisk2:02
42BLRKonstantin Sivtsov (BLR)Bahrain - Merida2:02
43ITAMichele Gazzarra (ITA)Sangemini - MG.Kvis2:02
44ITANicola Bagioli (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini2:02
45ITAFausto Masnada (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:02
46RUSIlar Arslanov (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo2:02
47ITAMassimo Rosa (ITA)Hoppla - Petroli Firenze - Tinkoff2:02
48UZBSergey Lagutin (UZB)Gazprom - RusVelo2:02
49PORJosé Isidro Maciel Gonçalves (POR)Katusha - Alpecin2:02
50ITADavide Ballerini (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3:06
51BLRIlia Koshevoy (BLR)Wilier - Selle Italia3:18
52ITAFabio Tommassini (ITA)D'Amico - Utensilnord3:18
53ITAMarco Canola (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini3:18
54ITANicola Gaffurini (ITA)Sangemini - MG.Kvis3:18
55RUSArtem Nych (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo3:18
56ITAEdward Ravasi (ITA)UAE Team Emirates3:18
57COLDaniel Felipe Martínez Poveda (COL)Wilier - Selle Italia3:18
58ITAFranco Pellizotti (ITA)Bahrain - Merida3:18
59ITADavide Pacchiardo (ITA)GM Europa Ovini4:31
60ITAMatteo Busato (ITA)Wilier - Selle Italia4:31
61ITAAlberto Bettiol (ITA)Cannondale - Drapac4:31
62ITAAlan Marangoni (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini4:31
63SPAJavier Mejías Leal (SPA)Novo Nordisk4:31
64ITAEttore Carlini (ITA)D'Amico - Utensilnord4:31
65ITASimone Ravanelli (ITA)Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18964:31
66GERAndreas Schillinger (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe5:47
67ITANicola Boem (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox6:16
68ITALuca Wackermann (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox6:16
69COLMiguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (COL)Wilier - Selle Italia6:16
70ITADavide Orrico (ITA)Sangemini - MG.Kvis6:16
71ITANiccolò Salvietti (ITA)Sangemini - MG.Kvis6:16
72GERRüdiger Selig (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe7:04
73GERNils Politt (GER)Katusha - Alpecin7:04
74GERMichael Schwarzmann (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe7:04
75ITAMatteo Rotondi (ITA)GM Europa Ovini7:04
76MARAbderrahim Zahiri (MAR)Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18967:04
77ITAMarco Molteni (ITA)Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18967:04
78NEDDylan Van Baarle (NED)Cannondale - Drapac7:04
79SPACarlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA)Movistar7:07
80LATToms Skujins (LAT)Cannondale - Drapac7:07
81USAAlex Howes (USA)Cannondale - Drapac7:07
82ITAAlessandro Tonelli (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox7:07
83ITAMirco Maestri (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox7:07
84ITAMichele Scartezzini (ITA)Sangemini - MG.Kvis7:20
85ITAStefano Pirazzi (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox7:20
86ITAManuel Belletti (ITA)Wilier - Selle Italia7:20
87ITAMarco Corradini (ITA)7:20
88ITAAntonio Nibali (ITA)Bahrain - Merida7:20
89RUSMaxim Belkov (RUS)Katusha - Alpecin7:20
90SPAAntonio Pedrero Lopez (SPA)Movistar7:20
91ITALeonardo Bonifazio (ITA)Team Colpack7:20
92ITAMarco Marcato (ITA)UAE Team Emirates7:20
93ITANicola Toffali (ITA)7:20

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved