All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Italy - 25 April 2011
1 | Giorgia Bronzini (ITA) | Forno d'Asolo - Colavita | 3:01:00 |
2 | Alona Andruk (UKR) | Diadora - Pasta Zara | s.t. |
3 | Monia Baccaille (ITA) | Mcipollini - Giambenini | s.t. |
4 | Rasa Leleivyte (LTU) | Vaiana - Solaristech | s.t. |
5 | Annalisa Cucinotta (ITA) | Kleo | s.t. |
6 | Belinda Goss (AUS) | Australian National Team | s.t. |
7 | Valentina Scandolara (ITA) | Gauss | s.t. |
8 | Simona Frapporti (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line | s.t. |
9 | Federica Primavera (ITA) | Team Fanini Store | s.t. |
10 | Vania Rossi (ITA) | s.t. | |
11 | Anna Trevisi (ITA) | Italian National Team | s.t. |
12 | Elena Cecchini (ITA) | Forno d'Asolo - Colavita | s.t. |
13 | Malgorzata Jasinska (POL) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | s.t. |
14 | Yulia Martisova (RUS) | Gauss | s.t. |
15 | Eleonora Spaliviero (ITA) | Vaiana - Solaristech | s.t. |
16 | Oxana Kozonchuk (RUS) | Diadora - Pasta Zara | s.t. |
17 | Svetlana Pauliukaite (LTU) | Forno d'Asolo - Colavita | s.t. |
18 | Elena Kuchinskaya Andreeva (RUS) | Gauss | s.t. |
19 | Rossella Callovi (ITA) | Mcipollini - Giambenini | s.t. |
20 | Yelizaveta Bochkarova (UKR) | s.t. | |
21 | Elizaveta Oshurkova (RUS) | Ukrainian National Team | s.t. |
22 | Yulia Blindyuk (RUS) | Mcipollini - Giambenini | s.t. |
23 | Alessia Martini (ITA) | Vaiana - Solaristech | s.t. |
24 | Gloria Presti (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line | s.t. |
25 | Anne-Marie Schmitt (LUX) | Lointek | s.t. |
26 | Viktoriya Vologdina (UKR) | Fenixs - Kuota | s.t. |
27 | Lucia González Blanco (SPA) | Lointek | s.t. |
28 | Marta Bastianelli (ITA) | Mcipollini - Giambenini | s.t. |
29 | Fanny Riberot (FRA) | Lointek | s.t. |
30 | Carly Hibberd (AUS) | s.t. | |
31 | Sara Grifi (ITA) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | s.t. |
32 | Chiara Vanni (ITA) | Vaiana - Solaristech | s.t. |
33 | Christel Ferrier-Bruneau (FRA) | Gauss | s.t. |
34 | Chiara Nadalutti (ITA) | Kleo | s.t. |
35 | Olena Sharga (UKR) | Ukrainian National Team | s.t. |
36 | Sylwia Kapusta-Szydlak (POL) | Gauss | s.t. |
37 | Suzie Godart (LUX) | Fenixs - Kuota | s.t. |
38 | Nina Ovcharenko (UKR) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | s.t. |
39 | Alessandra D'Ettore (ITA) | Forno d'Asolo - Colavita | s.t. |
40 | Petra Zrimsek (SLO) | Slovenia National Team | s.t. |
41 | Emma Marcelli (ITA) | Fenixs - Kuota | s.t. |
42 | Eneritz Iturriaga Echevarria Mazaga (SPA) | Lointek | s.t. |
43 | Samantha Galassi (ITA) | Mcipollini - Giambenini | s.t. |
44 | Anna Nahirna (UKR) | Ukrainian National Team | s.t. |
45 | Ziva Verbic (SLO) | Slovenia National Team | s.t. |
46 | Ursa Pintar (SLO) | Slovenia National Team | s.t. |
47 | Lorena Foresi (ITA) | Gauss | s.t. |
48 | Karin Aune (SWE) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | s.t. |
49 | Martina Ruzickova (CZE) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | s.t. |
50 | Alena Sitsko (BLR) | Team Fanini Store | s.t. |
51 | Elena Valentini (ITA) | Kleo | s.t. |
52 | Katarzyna Sosna (LTU) | Vaiana - Solaristech | s.t. |
53 | Jennifer Fiori (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line | s.t. |
54 | Alenka Novak (SLO) | Slovenia National Team | s.t. |
55 | Silvia Moroni (ITA) | Vaiana - Solaristech | s.t. |
56 | Stefania Baldi (ITA) | Team Fanini Store | s.t. |
57 | Francesca Faustini (ITA) | Forno d'Asolo - Colavita | s.t. |
58 | Susanna Zorzi (ITA) | Gauss | s.t. |
59 | Oxana Kashchyshyna (UKR) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | s.t. |
60 | Giada Borgato (ITA) | Forno d'Asolo - Colavita | s.t. |
61 | Giulia Ronchi (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line | s.t. |
62 | Alessandra Borchi (ITA) | Gauss | s.t. |
63 | Laura Basso (ITA) | s.t. | |
64 | Elisa Longo Borghini (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line | s.t. |
65 | Vicki Whitelaw (AUS) | Lotto - Honda | s.t. |
66 | Alessia Quarta (ITA) | Team P.C.W. | s.t. |
67 | Urte Juodvalkyte (LTU) | Vaiana - Solaristech | s.t. |
68 | Barbara Guarischi (ITA) | Forno d'Asolo - Colavita | s.t. |
69 | Tjasa Rutar (SLO) | Slovenia National Team | s.t. |
70 | Bridie O'Donnell (AUS) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line | s.t. |
71 | Monica Ceccon (ITA) | Team Fanini Store | s.t. |
72 | Andreja Godec (SLO) | Slovenia National Team | s.t. |
73 | Francesca Cauz (ITA) | s.t. | |
74 | Elena Chiarelli (ITA) | s.t. | |
75 | Elena Berlato (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line | s.t. |
76 | Silvia Valsecchi (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line | s.t. |
77 | Tatiana Guderzo (ITA) | Mcipollini - Giambenini | s.t. |
78 | Chiara Bortolus (ITA) | Kleo | s.t. |
79 | Jennifer Hohl (SWI) | Mcipollini - Giambenini | s.t. |
80 | Amy Cure (AUS) | s.t. | |
81 | Marta Tagliaferro (ITA) | Mcipollini - Giambenini | s.t. |