All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Italy - 19 March 2015
1 | Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA) | Trek Factory Racing | 4:00:19 |
2 | Simone Ponzi (ITA) | Southeast | s.t. |
3 | Marco Haller (AUT) | Team Katusha | s.t. |
4 | Juan José Lobato del Valle (SPA) | Movistar | s.t. |
5 | Grega Bole (SLO) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | s.t. |
6 | Oscar Gatto (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | s.t. |
7 | Iuri Filosi (ITA) | Nippo - Vini Fantini | s.t. |
8 | Matteo Montaguti (ITA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
9 | Antonio Casimiro Parrinello (ITA) | s.t. | |
10 | Francesco Reda (ITA) | Idea 2010 ASD | s.t. |
11 | Nicola Gaffurini (ITA) | Mg.kvis - Vega | s.t. |
12 | Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL) | Team Colombia | s.t. |
13 | Alberto Bettiol (ITA) | Cannondale - Garmin | s.t. |
14 | Lluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (SPA) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | s.t. |
15 | Sonny Colbrelli (ITA) | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | s.t. |
16 | Matej Mohoric (SLO) | Cannondale - Garmin | s.t. |
17 | Jan Bakelants (BEL) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
18 | Yonathan Alejandro Monsalve Pertsinidis (VEN) | Southeast | s.t. |
19 | Francesco Gavazzi (ITA) | Southeast | s.t. |
20 | Simone Petilli (ITA) | Unieuro - Wilier - Trevigiani | s.t. |
21 | Eduard Prades Reverte (SPA) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | s.t. |
22 | Davide Rebellin (ITA) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | s.t. |
23 | Lachlan Norris (AUS) | Drapac Professional Cycling | s.t. |
24 | Nathan Brown (USA) | Cannondale - Garmin | s.t. |
25 | Enrico Gasparotto (SWI) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | s.t. |
26 | Kenny Elissonde (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | s.t. |
27 | Fabio Taborre (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | s.t. |
28 | Janier Alexis Acevedo Calle (COL) | Cannondale - Garmin | s.t. |
29 | Mauro Finetto (ITA) | Southeast | s.t. |
30 | Antonio Santoro (ITA) | s.t. | |
31 | David Arroyo Duran (SPA) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | s.t. |
32 | Franco Pellizotti (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | s.t. |
33 | Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente (COL) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | s.t. |
34 | Eduard Vorganov (RUS) | Team Katusha | s.t. |
35 | Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | s.t. |
36 | Davide Villella (ITA) | Cannondale - Garmin | s.t. |
37 | Damiano Cunego (ITA) | Nippo - Vini Fantini | s.t. |
38 | Sergio Pardilla Bellón (SPA) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | s.t. |
39 | Ivan Santaromita (ITA) | Orica - Greenedge | s.t. |
40 | Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA) | Movistar | s.t. |
41 | Alan Marangoni (ITA) | Cannondale - Garmin | s.t. |
42 | Salvatore Puccio (ITA) | Team Ineos | s.t. |
43 | Simon Clarke (AUS) | Orica - Greenedge | s.t. |
44 | Pavel Kochetkov (RUS) | Team Katusha | s.t. |
45 | Maciej Paterski (POL) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | s.t. |
46 | Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS) | Team Katusha | s.t. |
47 | Sylvester Szmyd (POL) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | s.t. |
48 | Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS) | Team Katusha | s.t. |
49 | Alexandre Geniez (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | s.t. |
50 | Simone Stortoni (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | s.t. |
51 | Hubert Dupont (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
52 | Luca Paolini (ITA) | Team Katusha | s.t. |
53 | Sergey Lagutin (RUS) | Team Katusha | s.t. |
54 | Fabio Felline (ITA) | Trek Factory Racing | s.t. |
55 | Gatis Smukulis (LAT) | Team Katusha | s.t. |
56 | Laurent Didier (LUX) | Trek Factory Racing | s.t. |
57 | Lorenzo Rota (ITA) | Unieuro - Wilier - Trevigiani | s.t. |
58 | Leigh Howard (AUS) | Orica - Greenedge | s.t. |
59 | Jasha Sütterlin (GER) | Movistar | s.t. |
60 | Igor Antón Hernandez (SPA) | Movistar | s.t. |
61 | Enrique Sanz Unzue (SPA) | Movistar | s.t. |
62 | Giovanni Carboni (ITA) | Unieuro - Wilier - Trevigiani | s.t. |
63 | Tomasz Kiendys (POL) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | s.t. |
64 | Johan Le Bon (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | s.t. |
65 | Joonas Henttala (FIN) | Novo Nordisk | s.t. |
66 | Matteo Spreafico (ITA) | Idea 2010 ASD | s.t. |
67 | Davide Viganò (ITA) | Idea 2010 ASD | s.t. |
68 | Niccolo' Pacinotti (ITA) | s.t. | |
69 | Simone Consonni (ITA) | s.t. | |
70 | David Lozano Riba (SPA) | Novo Nordisk | s.t. |
71 | Ilar Arslanov (RUS) | Rusvelo | s.t. |
72 | Roman Maikin (RUS) | Rusvelo | s.t. |
73 | Eugenio Alafaci (ITA) | Trek Factory Racing | s.t. |
74 | Filippo Ganna (ITA) | s.t. | |
75 | Marco Tecchio (ITA) | Unieuro - Wilier - Trevigiani | s.t. |
76 | Dylan Girdlestone (RSA) | Drapac Professional Cycling | s.t. |
77 | Timothy Roe (AUS) | Drapac Professional Cycling | s.t. |
78 | Juan Pablo Valencia Gonzalez (COL) | Team Colombia | s.t. |
79 | Jose Tito Hernandez Jaramillo (COL) | GM | s.t. |
80 | Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (COL) | Team Colombia | s.t. |
81 | Pierre Latour (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
82 | Julien Bérard (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
83 | Jussi Veikkanen (FIN) | La Française des Jeux | s.t. |
84 | Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | s.t. |
85 | Branislau Samoilau (BLR) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | s.t. |
86 | Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales (COL) | Team Colombia | s.t. |
87 | Alessandro Malaguti (ITA) | Nippo - Vini Fantini | s.t. |
88 | Pierpaolo De Negri (ITA) | Nippo - Vini Fantini | s.t. |
89 | Daniele Colli (ITA) | Nippo - Vini Fantini | s.t. |
90 | Andrea Cacciotti (ITA) | GM | s.t. |
91 | Manuel Belletti (ITA) | Southeast | s.t. |
92 | Marco Canola (ITA) | United Health Care Presented by Maxxis | s.t. |
93 | Daniele Ratto (ITA) | United Health Care Presented by Maxxis | s.t. |
94 | Paolo Ciavatta (ITA) | d'Amico - Bottecchia | s.t. |
95 | Marco D'Urbano (ITA) | GM | s.t. |
96 | Silvio Giorni (ITA) | d'Amico - Bottecchia | s.t. |
97 | Giacomo Berlato (ITA) | Nippo - Vini Fantini | s.t. |
98 | Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA) | Nippo - Vini Fantini | s.t. |
99 | Bartlomiej Matysiak (POL) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | s.t. |
100 | Marco Bandiera (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | s.t. |
101 | Giuseppe Fonzi (ITA) | Southeast | s.t. |
102 | Eugert Zhupa (ALB) | Southeast | s.t. |
103 | Serghei Tvetcov (ROM) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | s.t. |
104 | Calvin Watson (AUS) | Trek Factory Racing | s.t. |
105 | Winner Andrew Anacona Gomez (COL) | Movistar | s.t. |
106 | Marco Coledan (ITA) | Trek Factory Racing | s.t. |
107 | Ruben Zepuntke (GER) | Cannondale - Garmin | s.t. |
108 | Kristoffer Skjerping (NOR) | Cannondale - Garmin | s.t. |
109 | Andrea Peron (ITA) | Novo Nordisk | s.t. |
110 | Alessandro Pettiti (ITA) | Idea 2010 ASD | s.t. |
111 | Christopher Williams (AUS) | Novo Nordisk | s.t. |
112 | Mamyr Stash (RUS) | Rusvelo | s.t. |
113 | Manabu Ishibashi (JPN) | Nippo - Vini Fantini | s.t. |
114 | Charles Planet (FRA) | Novo Nordisk | s.t. |
115 | Lasse Norman Hansen (DEN) | Cannondale - Garmin | s.t. |
116 | Brenton Jones (AUS) | Drapac Professional Cycling | s.t. |
117 | Aleksandr Komin (RUS) | Rusvelo | s.t. |
118 | Johan Van Summeren (BEL) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
119 | Peter Koning (NED) | Drapac Professional Cycling | s.t. |
120 | Kirill Pozdnyakov (RUS) | Rusvelo | s.t. |
121 | Adriano Brogi (ITA) | d'Amico - Bottecchia | s.t. |
122 | Kevin De Mesmaeker (BEL) | Novo Nordisk | s.t. |
123 | Adrian Kurek (POL) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | s.t. |
124 | Antonio Di Sante (ITA) | GM | s.t. |
125 | Manuel Todaro (ITA) | Idea 2010 ASD | s.t. |
126 | Giorgio Bocchiola (ITA) | d'Amico - Bottecchia | s.t. |
127 | Mattia Frapporti (ITA) | Unieuro - Wilier - Trevigiani | s.t. |
128 | Marco Tizza (ITA) | Idea 2010 ASD | s.t. |
129 | Marco Frapporti (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | s.t. |
130 | Michele Gazzarra (ITA) | Mg.kvis - Vega | s.t. |
131 | Moreno Giampaolo (ITA) | Mg.kvis - Vega | s.t. |
132 | Alexander Serov (RUS) | Rusvelo | s.t. |
133 | William Bonnet (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | s.t. |
134 | Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL) | Team Colombia | s.t. |
135 | Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL) | Team Colombia | s.t. |
136 | Brayan Stiven Ramirez Chacon (COL) | Team Colombia | s.t. |
137 | Jonathan Felipe Paredes Hernandez (COL) | Team Colombia | s.t. |
138 | Gianmarco Di Francesco (ITA) | Mg.kvis - Vega | s.t. |
139 | Daniele Cavasin (ITA) | GM | s.t. |
140 | Filippo Fortin (ITA) | GM | s.t. |
141 | Rory Sutherland (AUS) | Movistar | s.t. |