All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - GP Ouest France - Plouay - 2011 - Detailed results

Cycling - GP Ouest France - Plouay - 2011 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2011

GP Ouest France - Plouay 2011

FranceFrance - 28th August 2011


GP Ouest France - Plouay - 28th August 2011


1SLOGrega Bole (SLO)Lampre - ISD06:32:40
2AUSSimon Gerrans (AUS)Sky Professional Cycling Teams.t.
3FRAThomas Voeckler (FRA)Europcars.t.
4NORThor Hushovd (NOR)Garmin - Cervelos.t.
5ITAGiacomo Nizzolo (ITA)Leopard - Treks.t.
6FRAArnaud Gérard (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
7SPAJosé Joaquin Rojas Gil (SPA)Movistars.t.
8JPNFumiyuki Beppu (JPN)Radio Shacks.t.
9FRAJulien Simon (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
10FRAYoann Offredo (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
11ITAMarco Marcato (ITA)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
12FRAJérémie Galland (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
13ITASimone Ponzi (ITA)Liquigas - Cannondales.t.
14NEDWouter Mol (NED)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
15BELMaarten Wynants (BEL)Rabobanks.t.
16ITAMirko Selvaggi (ITA)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
17PORManuel Antonio Cardoso Leal (POR)Radio Shacks.t.
18AUSSimon Clarke (AUS)Astanas.t.
19AUSRobbie McEwen (AUS)Radio Shacks.t.
20FRAJean-Luc Delpech (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
21FRAJonathan Hivert (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
22FRASamuel Dumoulin (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
23RUSPavel Brutt (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
24SPAJon Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
25FRARomain Hardy (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
26DENLars Ytting Bak (DEN)HTC - High Roads.t.
27GERDanilo Hondo (GER)Lampre - ISDs.t.
28BELJan Ghyselinck (BEL)HTC - High Roads.t.
29FRATony Gallopin (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
30SPAKoldo Fernandez De Larrea (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
31FRAChristophe Riblon (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
32SLOBorut Bozic (SLO)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
33FRAAnthony Delaplace (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
34NEDBram Tankink (NED)Rabobanks.t.
35SWIMichael Schär (SWI)BMC Racing Teams.t.
36BELDries Devenyns (BEL)Quick Steps.t.
37FRABlel Kadri (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
38SPAPello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
39ITAFilippo Pozzato (ITA)Team Katushas.t.
40SPALuis Pasamontes Rodriguez (SPA)Movistars.t.
41FRAEric Berthou (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
42FRAArnold Jeannesson (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
43NEDJohnny Hoogerland (NED)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
44POLMaciej Bodnar (POL)Liquigas - Cannondales.t.
45FRAVincent Jerome (FRA)Europcars.t.
46FRARémi Cusin (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
47FRAJérôme Coppel (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
48SPAMikel Astarloza Chaurreau (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
49FRAFrédéric Guesdon (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
50FRABrice Feillu (FRA)Leopard - Treks.t.
51PORRui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR)Movistars.t.
52NEDTom Stamsnijder (NED)Leopard - Treks.t.
53BELJürgen Roelandts (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
54BELBjörn Leukemans (BEL)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
55NEDMichel Kreder (NED)Garmin - Cervelos.t.
56FRAMatthieu Sprick (FRA)Skil - Shimanos.t.
57BELPhilippe Gilbert (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
58NEDMaarten Tjallingii (NED)Rabobanks.t.
59SLOKristijan Koren (SLO)Liquigas - Cannondales.t.
60COLLeonardo Fabio Duque (COL)Cofidiss.t.
61ITADamiano Cunego (ITA)Lampre - ISDs.t.
62FRARemy Di Gregorio (FRA)Astanas.t.
63FRAAnthony Roux (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
64FRAPierrick Fedrigo (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
65ITARinaldo Nocentini (ITA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
66FRAAnthony Geslin (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
67FRAJean-Marc Bideau (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
68ITAGiampaolo Caruso (ITA)Team Katushas.t.
69ITAMatteo Tosatto (ITA)Saxo Bank - Sungards.t.
70SLOGorazd Stangelj (SLO)Astanas.t.
71NEDLars Boom (NED)Rabobanks.t.
72AUSMichael Rogers (AUS)Sky Professional Cycling Team00:08
73SWIGrégory Rast (SWI)Radio Shack00:10
74LTURamunas Navardauskas (LTU)Garmin - Cervelos.t.
75GALGeraint Howell Thomas (GAL)Sky Professional Cycling Team00:12
76ITADaniele Pietropolli (ITA)Lampre - ISD00:20
77NZLGregory Henderson (NZL)Sky Professional Cycling Team00:47
78GERFabian Wegmann (GER)Leopard - Trek01:00
79RSARobert Hunter (RSA)Radio Shack01:02
80ITAPaolo Longo Borghini (ITA)Liquigas - Cannondales.t.
81NEDJos Van Emden (NED)Rabobanks.t.
82BELJulien Vermote (BEL)Quick Steps.t.
83POLMaciej Paterski (POL)Liquigas - Cannondales.t.
84BELMaxime Vantomme (BEL)Team Katushas.t.
85AUSLuke Roberts (AUS)Saxo Bank - Sungards.t.
86KAZDmitri Fofonov (KAZ)Astanas.t.
87SPAEnrique Sanz Unzue (SPA)Movistars.t.
88SPARubén Plaza Molina (SPA)Movistars.t.
89FRAGuillaume Levarlet (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
90FRAAmaël Moinard (FRA)BMC Racing Teams.t.
91FRASébastien Hinault (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale01:46
92FRAYann Huguet (FRA)Skil - Shimanos.t.
93AUSMark Renshaw (AUS)HTC - High Road01:53
94FRARenaud Dion (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
95GERDominik Klemme (GER)Leopard - Trek01:55
96POLMichal Kwiatkowski (POL)Radio Shack02:13
97UKRYaroslav Popovych (UKR)Radio Shacks.t.
98ITAMauro Finetto (ITA)Liquigas - Cannondales.t.
99KAZYevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy (KAZ)Astanas.t.
100NOREdvald Boasson Hagen (NOR)Sky Professional Cycling Teams.t.
101FRAStéphane Poulhies (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
102SWIDanilo Wyss (SWI)BMC Racing Teams.t.
103NORGabriel Rasch (NOR)Garmin - Cervelos.t.
104AUSMatthew Wilson (AUS)Garmin - Cervelos.t.
105RUSNikolay Trusov (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
106FRAFranck Bouyer (FRA)Europcars.t.
107FRAJérôme Pineau (FRA)Quick Steps.t.
108FRAArthur Vichot (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
109DENKasper Klostergård Larsen (DEN)Saxo Bank - Sungards.t.
110NEDJoost Posthuma (NED)Leopard - Trek02:31
111DENMartin Pedersen (DEN)Leopard - Treks.t.
112JPNYukiya Arashiro (JPN)Europcars.t.
113ITAMatteo Trentin (ITA)Quick Step03:30
114BELJelle Vanendert (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
115FRALaurent Pichon (FRA)Bretagne - Schuller03:57
116AUSBaden Cooke (AUS)Saxo Bank - Sungards.t.
117FRAPierre Rolland (FRA)Europcars.t.
118SLOSimon Spilak (SLO)Lampre - ISDs.t.
119NEDNiki Terpstra (NED)Quick Step06:27
120LATGatis Smukulis (LAT)HTC - High Road06:29
121FRADamien Gaudin (FRA)Europcars.t.
122FRACyril Gautier (FRA)Europcars.t.
123SPAMikel Landa Meana (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi07:43
124SPAIban Velasco Murillo (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
125UKRYuriy Krivtsov (UKR)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
126SPAMiguel Minguez Ayala (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
127KAZMaxim Gourov (KAZ)Astanas.t.
128SWISteve Morabito (SWI)BMC Racing Teams.t.
129FRAPerrig Quemeneur (FRA)Europcars.t.
130ITAFabio Sabatini (ITA)Liquigas - Cannondales.t.
131NZLJesse Sergent (NZL)Radio Shacks.t.
132CHNHan Feng (CHN)Skil - Shimanos.t.
133ITADanilo Di Luca (ITA)Team Katushas.t.
134AUSMichael Matthews (AUS)Rabobanks.t.
135SWIDavid Loosli (SWI)Lampre - ISDs.t.
136ITAAdriano Malori (ITA)Lampre - ISDs.t.
137FRAJean-Eudes Demaret (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
138FRAAnthony Ravard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
139ARGLucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG)Saxo Bank - Sungards.t.
140SPAJesús Herrada Lopez (SPA)Movistars.t.
141FRAAdrien Petit (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
142FRATristan Valentin (FRA)Cofidis09:34
143FRAThomas Damuseau (FRA)Skil - Shimanos.t.
144AUSWilliam Clarke (AUS)Leopard - Trek10:24
145NEDMartijn Maaskant (NED)Garmin - Cervelo11:28
146GERAndreas Stauff (GER)Quick Steps.t.
147KAZAssan Bazayev (KAZ)Astanas.t.
148NEDRobin Chaigneau (NED)Skil - Shimano12:40
149BELBart De Clercq (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
150BELYannick Eijssen (BEL)BMC Racing Teams.t.
151ITAMarcello Pavarin (ITA)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved