All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Italy - Camaiore - 6 August 2003
1 | Marco Serpellini (ITA) | Lampre - Fondital | 4.37.31 (41.870 km/h) |
2 | Danilo Di Luca (ITA) | Team Saeco | 0.03 |
3 | Luca Mazzanti (ITA) | Panaria - Fiordo | 0.04 |
4 | Gianluca Tonetti (ITA) | Team Tenax | 0.05 |
5 | Paolo Bettini (ITA) | Quick Step - Davitamon | 0.22 |
6 | Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA) | Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave - Ciarrocchi | s.t. |
7 | Francesco Casagrande (ITA) | Lampre - Fondital | 0.41 |
8 | Cristian Gasperoni (ITA) | Mercatone Uno - Scanavino | 0.43 |
9 | Antonio Rizzi (ITA) | Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave - Ciarrocchi | s.t. |
10 | Gabriele Missaglia (ITA) | Lampre - Fondital | 1.08 |
11 | Gorazd Stangelj (SLO) | Fassa Bortolo | s.t. |
12 | Wladimir Belli (ITA) | Lampre - Fondital | s.t. |
13 | Andrea Masciarelli (ITA) | Vini Caldirola - So.di | 1.15 |
14 | Luca De Angeli (ITA) | Colombia - Selle Italia | s.t. |
15 | Michele Gobbi (ITA) | De Nardi - Colpack | s.t. |
16 | Massimo Giunti (ITA) | Domina Vacanze - Elitron | 1.29 |
17 | Alessio Galletti (ITA) | Team Saeco | s.t. |
18 | Leonardo Scarselli (ITA) | Colombia - Selle Italia | s.t. |
19 | Luca Solari (ITA) | Mercatone Uno - Scanavino | s.t. |
20 | Paolo Lanfranchi (ITA) | Panaria - Fiordo | s.t. |
21 | Andrea Peron (ITA) | Team CSC | s.t. |
22 | Serhiy Honchar (UKR) | De Nardi - Colpack | s.t. |
23 | Ruggero Borghi (ITA) | Mercatone Uno - Scanavino | s.t. |
24 | Ivan Basso (ITA) | Fassa Bortolo | s.t. |
25 | Michele Bartoli (ITA) | Fassa Bortolo | s.t. |
26 | Michele Scarponi (ITA) | Domina Vacanze - Elitron | 2.59 |
27 | Mauro Facci (ITA) | Fassa Bortolo | s.t. |
28 | Patrik Sinkewitz (GER) | Quick Step - Davitamon | 3.22 |
29 | Matteo Cappe (ITA) | Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave - Ciarrocchi | 5.35 |
30 | Marco Gili (ITA) | Vini Caldirola - So.di | 7.33 |
31 | Rafael Nuritdinov (UZB) | De Nardi - Colpack | 7.46 |
32 | Renzo Mazzoleni (ITA) | Macandina - Kewa Rad - VC Gippingen | s.t. |
33 | Jörg Strauss (SWI) | Macandina - Kewa Rad - VC Gippingen | s.t. |
34 | Thomas Grönqvist (SWE) | Fakta | s.t. |
35 | René Jørgensen (DEN) | Fakta | s.t. |
36 | Eddy Lembo (ALG) | Palmans - Collstrop | s.t. |
37 | Jørgen Bo Petersen (DEN) | Fakta | s.t. |
38 | Ruben Lobato Elvira (SPA) | Domina Vacanze - Elitron | s.t. |
39 | Jamie Burrow (GBR) | Amore & Vita - Beretta | s.t. |
40 | Patrick Calcagni (SWI) | Vini Caldirola - So.di | s.t. |
41 | Michael Blaudzun (DEN) | Team CSC | s.t. |
42 | Filippo Simeoni (ITA) | Domina Vacanze - Elitron | s.t. |
43 | Fränk Schleck (LUX) | Team CSC | s.t. |
44 | Oscar Pozzi (ITA) | Team Tenax | s.t. |
45 | Leonardo Giordani (ITA) | De Nardi - Colpack | s.t. |
46 | Lennie Kristensen (DEN) | Team CSC | s.t. |
47 | Paolo Valoti (ITA) | Domina Vacanze - Elitron | s.t. |
48 | Dario David Cioni (ITA) | Fassa Bortolo | s.t. |
49 | Pietro Zucconi (SWI) | Vini Caldirola - So.di | s.t. |
50 | Tadej Valjavec (SLO) | Fassa Bortolo | s.t. |
51 | Mauro Zanetti (ITA) | Team Tenax | s.t. |
52 | Massimo Cigana (ITA) | Mercatone Uno - Scanavino | s.t. |
53 | Francesco Bellotti (ITA) | Mercatone Uno - Scanavino | s.t. |
54 | Marzio Bruseghin (ITA) | Fassa Bortolo | s.t. |
55 | Charles Wegelius (GBR) | De Nardi - Colpack | s.t. |
56 | Giampaolo Cheula (ITA) | Vini Caldirola - So.di | s.t. |
57 | Timothy Jones (ZIM) | Domina Vacanze - Elitron | s.t. |
58 | Kyrylo Pospyeyev (UKR) | Domina Vacanze - Elitron | s.t. |
59 | Sylvester Szmyd (POL) | Mercatone Uno - Scanavino | s.t. |
60 | Davide Rebellin (ITA) | Gerolsteiner | s.t. |