All sports Site

Menu
 

Cycling - Gran Premio della Liberazione - 2017 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Results 2017

Gran Premio della Liberazione 2017

ItalyItaly - 25th April 2017


Gran Premio della Liberazione - 25th April 2017


1ITASeid Lizde (ITA)3:20:05
2ITAMichel Piccot (ITA)0:10
3BLRAliaksandr Riabushenko (BLR)0:46
4ITAMirco Sartori (ITA)0:50
5ITAFrancesco Romano (ITA)0:50
6ITAGiovanni Lonardi (ITA)0:50
7ITAYuri Colonna (ITA)0:50
8ITAAlessandro Fedeli (ITA)Team Colpack0:50
9ITAMattia Cristofaletti (ITA)0:50
10SLOGasper Katrasnik (SLO)Adria Mobil0:50
11ITAAlfonso Piselli (ITA)0:50
12ITALuca Limone (ITA)0:50
13GBREthan Hayter (GBR)0:50
14MARAmine Ahmed Galdoune (MAR)0:50
15GBRScott Auld (GBR)0:50
16ITAMattia Bevilacqua (ITA)Hoppla - Petroli Firenze - Tinkoff0:50
17ITAMattia Viel (ITA)Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18960:50
18ITAFabrizio Titi (ITA)0:50
19ITADaniel Savini (ITA)0:50
20ITAMattia Baldo (ITA)0:50
21ITALuca Zullo (ITA)0:50
22ITANicola Conci (ITA)Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior0:50
23SPAJosé Daniel Viejo Redondo (SPA)Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18960:50
24ITAFrancesco Chesi (ITA)0:50
25PORJoão Pedro Almeida Gonçalves (POR)Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18960:50
26ITARaul Colombo (ITA)0:50
27ITAMichele Corradini (ITA)0:50
28MARAbderrahim Zahiri (MAR)Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18960:50
29ITAEdoardo Faresin (ITA)0:50
30ITANicholas Cianetti (ITA)Hoppla - Petroli Firenze - Tinkoff0:50
31ITAMichele Lupini (ITA)0:50
32GBRJoe Holt (GBR)0:50
33RUSEvgeny Kobernyak (RUS)0:50
34ITAAndrea Cervellera (ITA)0:50
35ITAFrancesco Messieri (ITA)Hoppla - Petroli Firenze - Tinkoff0:50
36ITAMarco Molteni (ITA)Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18960:50
37ITAFrancesco Lorenzini (ITA)0:50
38ITAAndrea Micheletti (ITA)0:50
39ITAPietro Andreoletti (ITA)Team Colpack0:50
40ITAGianmarco Michini (ITA)1:00
41ITAAndrea Villanti (ITA)1:00
42ITAGiacomo Grechi (ITA)1:00
43ITAEmanuele Onesti (ITA)Hoppla - Petroli Firenze - Tinkoff1:00
44ITADavide Italiani (ITA)1:15
45ITAFlavio Peli (ITA)1:15
46ITAEttore Montobbio (ITA)1:15
47RUSRoman Kustadinchev (RUS)1:15
48ITACristian Ioli (ITA)1:15
49ITADario Pascotto (ITA)1:20
50COLJaime Alberto Restrepo Diosa (COL)1:20
51ITARossano Mauti (ITA)GM Europa Ovini1:20
52ITAAndrea Montagnoli (ITA)Hoppla - Petroli Firenze - Tinkoff1:40
53LTULinas Rumsas (LTU)1:40
54ITAGiacomo Tomio (ITA)1:40
55ITANicolas Nesi (ITA)1:40
56BLRVasili Strokov (BLR)1:40
57AUSCameron Scott (AUS)1:40
58ITAFederico Orlandi (ITA)2:00
59ITAAlessio Brugna (ITA)2:00
60ITAPaolo Baccio (ITA)2:00
61RUSStepan Kurianov (RUS)2:00
62ITAManuel Allori (ITA)2:00
63ITARaffaele Radice (ITA)2:00
64ITAYuri Botti (ITA)3:00
65GBRJack Billyard (GBR)3:00
66ITAAlessio Lanzano (ITA)3:00
67ITAMatteo Rotondi (ITA)GM Europa Ovini3:00
68AUSRohan Wight (AUS)3:00
69ITAAttilio Viviani (ITA)3:00
70ITAGiovanni Iannelli (ITA)3:00
71ITADavide Colnaghi (ITA)3:00
72SLOZiga Jerman (SLO)Rog - Ljubljana3:00
73ITALuca Squilloni (ITA)3:00
74ITAAmedeo Di Luigi (ITA)3:00
75ITAFrancesco Di Felice (ITA)3:00

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved