All sports Site

Menu
 

Cycling - Gran Premio Industrie del Marmo - 2016 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Results 2016

Gran Premio Industrie del Marmo 2016

ItalyItaly - Carrara - 15th May 2016


Gran Premio Industrie del Marmo - 15th May 2016


1ITADamiano Cima (ITA)4:05:31
2ITASeid Lizde (ITA)0:00
3ITANiko Colonna (ITA)0:00
4ITAFrancesco Romano (ITA)0:00
5ITAGianmarco Di Francesco (ITA)Norda - Mg.kvis0:00
6ITAAlex Turrin (ITA)Unieuro - Wilier - Trevigiani0:00
7ITAMassimiliano Barbero Piantino (ITA)0:00
8SLOZiga Groselj (SLO)0:00
9AUTClemens Fankhauser (AUT)Tirol0:00
10ITAMattia De Marchi (ITA)0:00
11ITARaffaello Bonusi (ITA)0:00
12KAZNikita Stalnov (KAZ)Astana City0:00
13ITAStefano Verona (ITA)0:00
14MDAMaxim Rusnac (MDA)0:00
15POLPatryk Zlotowicz (POL)0:00
16ITASimone Bernardini (ITA)0:00
17AUTMartin Weiss (AUT)Tirol0:00
18ITAGiulio Branchini (ITA)0:00
19ITAFilippo Capone (ITA)0:00
20ITAVincenzo Albanese (ITA)0:00
21ITAAndrea Cacciotti (ITA)Unieuro - Wilier - Trevigiani0:00
22ITAGiuseppe Brovelli (ITA)0:00
23RUSEvgeny Kobernyak (RUS)0:00
24USAChris Butler (USA)Cycling Academy0:00
25ITANicola Gaffurini (ITA)Norda - Mg.kvis0:00
26ITAMarco Tecchio (ITA)Unieuro - Wilier - Trevigiani0:00
27ITAJacopo Mosca (ITA)0:00
28ITAMichele Gazzarra (ITA)Norda - Mg.kvis0:00
29ITAMichael Delle Foglie (ITA)0:00
30ITAMarco Bernardinetti (ITA)0:00
31ITADaniel Savini (ITA)0:00
32ITARoberto Giacobazzi (ITA)0:00
33POLSzymon Rekita (POL)0:35
34GBRGabriel Cullaigh (GBR)0:35
35KAZMatvey Nikitin (KAZ)0:45
36ITAMatteo Rotondi (ITA)GM Europa Ovini0:45
37AUTPatrick Gamper (AUT)Tirol0:45
38ITAAlessio Bottura (ITA)0:45
39RUSDmitrii Markov (RUS)0:45
40FRAThomas Navarro (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence0:45
41RSAStefan De Bod (RSA)Dimension Data - Qhubeka0:45
42ITAStefano Nardelli (ITA)Norda - Mg.kvis0:45
43ITAUmberto Marengo (ITA)0:45
44ITADavide Belletti (ITA)0:45
45AUTDennis Paulus (AUT)Tirol0:45
46ITAEnrico Salvador (ITA)Unieuro - Wilier - Trevigiani0:45
47ITAFausto Masnada (ITA)0:45
48ITAAntonio Zullo (ITA)0:55
49USATom Armstrong (USA)0:55
50AUTMarcel Neuhauser (AUT)Tirol0:55
51ITAAlfio Locatelli (ITA)0:55
52RWAValens Ndayisenga (RWA)Dimension Data - Qhubeka1:02
53SLOMatic Groselj (SLO)1:02
54GBROliver Wood (GBR)1:02
55ITAAlessandro Pessot (ITA)1:02
56ITAEnrico Logica (ITA)1:02
57SLOTadej Logar (SLO)1:02
58KAZGalym Akhmetov (KAZ)Astana City1:02
59ITAFilippo Bertone (ITA)1:02
60ITAMatteo Alban (ITA)1:02
61ITASimone Perna (ITA)1:02
62COLBrayan Daniel Benavides Mendoza (COL)3:30
63ITAMichele Scartezzini (ITA)Norda - Mg.kvis3:30
64ERAMetkel Eyob (ERA)Dimension Data - Qhubeka3:30
65ITAAlberto Amici (ITA)3:30
66ITAFederico Burchio (ITA)GM Europa Ovini3:30
67GBRScott Auld (GBR)3:30
68ITALuca Cappelli (ITA)3:30
69ITAJacopo Billi (ITA)3:30
70GBRJames Davey (GBR)3:45
71RSAShameeg Salie (RSA)Dimension Data - Qhubeka3:45
72GBRSebastian Baylis (GBR)3:45
73GBRCallum Ferguson (GBR)3:45
74RUSStepan Kurianov (RUS)3:45
75RUSAlexandr Kulikovskiy (RUS)3:45
76FRALoick Lebouvier (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence3:45
77ITAFrancesco Castegnaro (ITA)3:45
78FRALucas Gehin (FRA)3:45
79RWABonaventure Uwizeyimana (RWA)Dimension Data - Qhubeka3:45
80ITAAndrea Manfredi (ITA)3:45
81ITAAndrea Toniatti (ITA)3:45
82ITAFederico Sartor (ITA)3:45

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved