All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Gran Premio Miguel Induráin - 2016 - Detailed results

Cycling - Gran Premio Miguel Induráin - 2016 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results 2016

Gran Premio Miguel Induráin 2016

SpainSpain - 2nd April 2016


Gran Premio Miguel Indurain - 2nd April 2016


1SPAJon Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Movistar4:37:18
2COLSergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:00
3ITAMoreno Moser (ITA)Cannondale - Drapac0:14
4ITAGiovanni Visconti (ITA)Movistar0:17
5RUSSergey Chernetskiy (RUS)Team Katusha0:18
6SPAPello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:20
7RUSEgor Silin (RUS)Team Katusha0:35
8GBRHugh Carthy (GBR)Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:42
9URUFabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU)Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:58
10PORFederico Figueiredo (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista3:35
11USANathan Brown (USA)Cannondale - Drapac3:39
12COLSebastián Henao Gómez (COL)Sky Professional Cycling Team3:40
13SPAImanol Estévez Salas (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias4:05
14USABenjamin King (USA)Cannondale - Drapac4:05
15GBRAdam Yates (GBR)Orica - BikeExchange4:05
16NZLDion Smith (NZL)One Pro Cycling4:05
17SPAGarikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias4:05
18BELJurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL)Team Katusha4:10
19RUSAlexander Vdovin (RUS)Lokosphinx4:10
20SPAIbai Salas Zorrozua (SPA)Burgos - BH4:12
21SPAAmets Txurruka Ansola (SPA)Orica - BikeExchange4:12
22SPAJavier Mejías Leal (SPA)Novo Nordisk4:12
23SPACristián Rodríguez Martin (SPA)Wilier Triestina - Southeast4:16
24SPAJesús Del Pino Corrochano (SPA)Burgos - BH4:17
25SPAMikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias4:17
26FRAPierre Rolland (FRA)Cannondale - Drapac4:17
27SPASergio Pardilla Bellón (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros RGA4:17
28PORDavid Miguel Costa Rodrigues (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista4:17
29SLOSimon Spilak (SLO)Team Katusha4:17
30SPADavid Arroyo Duran (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros RGA4:29
31SPADaniel Moreno Fernández (SPA)Movistar4:29
32USAAlex Howes (USA)Cannondale - Drapac4:30
33SPAÁngel Vicioso Arcos (SPA)Team Katusha4:35
34SPAXabier Zandio Echaide (SPA)Sky Professional Cycling Team4:43
35SPAJoaquim Rodríguez Oliver (SPA)Team Katusha4:43
36IRLPhilip Deignan (IRL)Sky Professional Cycling Team4:53
37SPAEneko Lizarralde Delgado (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias7:16
38NEDTom Jelte Slagter (NED)Cannondale - Drapac8:13
39RUSSergey Shilov (RUS)Lokosphinx8:13
40SPAGorka Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Movistar8:13
41SPAAlex Aranburu Deba (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias8:13
42BLRVasil Kiryienka (BLR)Sky Professional Cycling Team8:13
43PORCésar Fonte (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista8:13
44RUSMaxim Belkov (RUS)Team Katusha8:13
45PORJosé Isidro Maciel Gonçalves (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros RGA8:13
46POLKarol Domagalski (POL)One Pro Cycling10:41
47NZLJames Oram (NZL)One Pro Cycling10:41
48PORJoão Rodrigues (POR)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij16:01
49PORRui Vinhas (POR)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij16:01
50SPABeñat Txoperena Matxikote (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias16:49
51RUSVadim Zhuravlev (RUS)Lokosphinx16:49
52GBRPeter Williams (GBR)One Pro Cycling16:49
53CHIJuan Pérez (CHI)16:49
54SPADavid Lozano Riba (SPA)Novo Nordisk16:49
55SPAIsrael Nuño Argüelles (SPA)Inteja - MMR16:49
56RUSArtem Samolenkov (RUS)Lokosphinx16:49
57BELKevin De Mesmaeker (BEL)Novo Nordisk16:49
58LATEriks Toms Gavars (LAT)Rietumu - Delfin16:49
59NEDMartijn Verschoor (NED)Novo Nordisk16:49
60DENJohn Bohn Ebsen Kronborg (DEN)One Pro Cycling16:49
61SPADavid Galarreta Ugarte (SPA)Dare - Gobik - Partizan16:49
62SPAPablo Guerrero Bonilla (SPA)Rádio Popular - Boavista16:49
63SPAPablo Torres Muiño (SPA)Burgos - BH16:49
64FRACharles Planet (FRA)Novo Nordisk16:49
65PORRafael Ferreira Reis (POR)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij16:49
66SPARafael Márquez Raigon (SPA)Inteja - MMR16:49
67SPAIgor Merino Cortázar (SPA)Burgos - BH16:49
68SPAXabier San Sebastián Lasa (SPA)16:49
69SPAVictor Etxebarria Carrasco (SPA)Rádio Popular - Boavista16:49
70SPAJosu Zabala (SPA)16:49
71SPAJavier Ochoa Palacios (SPA)16:49
72RUSSergey Vdovin (RUS)Lokosphinx16:49
73GBRRichard Handley (GBR)One Pro Cycling16:57
74SPAVíctor Martín Hernandez (SPA)Burgos - BH16:59
75SPAAitor Gonzalez Jimenez (SPA)17:01
76AUSMathew Hayman (AUS)Orica - BikeExchange17:11
77RUSKirill Sveshnikov (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo17:13
78SPAFernando Grijalba Perez (SPA)Inteja - MMR17:31

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved