All sports Site

Menu
 

Cycling - Gran Premio Nobili Rubinetterie - Coppa Città di Stresa - 2011 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Results 2011

Gran Premio Nobili Rubinetterie - Coppa Città di Stresa 2011

ItalyItaly - 15th July 2011


Gran Premio Nobili Rubinetterie - Coppa Città di Stresa - 15th July 2011


1ITAElia Viviani (ITA)Liquigas - Cannondale3:37:58
2ITADanilo Napolitano (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo+0
3ITABernardo Riccio (ITA)d'Angelo Antenucci - Nippo+0
4ARGAriel Maximiliano Richeze Araquistaín (ARG)d'Angelo Antenucci - Nippo+0
5ITAPierpaolo De Negri (ITA)Farnese Vini - Neri+0
6JPNTakashi Miyazawa (JPN)Farnese Vini - Neri+0
7ITAJacopo Guarnieri (ITA)Liquigas - Cannondale+0
8ITADaniele Colli (ITA)Geox - TMC+0
9POLBartlomiej Matysiak (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowice+0
10GERStefan Schumacher (GER)Miche - Guerciotti+0
11SLOJure Kocjan (SLO)Team Type 1+0
12ITAManuel Belletti (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inox+0
13ITAFrancesco Gavazzi (ITA)Lampre - ISD+0
14GERRene Weissinger (GER)Vorarlberg - Corratec+0
15POLKamil Zielinski (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowice+0
16ITAGianluca Maggiore (ITA)De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia+0
17UKRVolodymyr Kogut (UKR)Amore & Vita+0
18SLOMatic Strgar (SLO)Vorarlberg - Corratec+0
19ITAOmar Sottocornola (ITA)+0
20CANAndrew Pinfold (CAN)United Health Care Presented by Maxxis+0
21ITALuca Barla (ITA)Androni Giocattoli+0
22ITAGiorgio Brambilla (ITA)De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia+0
23FRAMartial Ricci Poggi (FRA)Team DSL+0
24ITAOmar Bertazzo (ITA)Androni Giocattoli+0
25SWISamuel Horstmann (SWI)Price Your Bike+0
26ITADaniele Callegarin (ITA)Team Type 1+0
27ITAFabio Taborre (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo+0
28COLMiguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL)d'Angelo Antenucci - Nippo+0
29RUSAlexei Tsatevitch (RUS)Itera - Katusha+0
30ITAFausto Fognini (ITA)Team DSL+0
31SLOBlaz Bonca (SLO)Meridiana - Kamen+0
32CROJasmin Becirovic (CRO)Meridiana - Kamen+0
33ITAGiuseppe De Maria (ITA)De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia+0
34ITAEmanuele Vona (ITA)Farnese Vini - Neri+0
35ITAEnrico Montanari (ITA)Team DSL+0
36SLOAldo Ino Ilesic (SLO)Team Type 1+0
37SWEPatrik Morén (SWE)Amore & Vita+0
38CANChristian Meier (CAN)United Health Care Presented by Maxxis+0
39ITAFrancesco Di Paolo (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo+0
40COLJuan Sebastian Tamayo Martinez (COL)Team DSL+0
41UKRVitaliy Buts (UKR)Lampre - ISD+0
42SWIJoel Eglin (SWI)Price Your Bike+0
43AUTStefan Pöll (AUT)Vorarlberg - Corratec+0
44ISRNiv Libner (ISR)Amore & Vita+0
45POLTomasz Smolen (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowice+0
46SWILukas Kalt (SWI)Price Your Bike+0
47ITAFrancesco Ginanni (ITA)Androni Giocattoli+0
48ITAAndrea Piechele (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inox+0
49SWIDaniel Henggeler (SWI)Price Your Bike+0
50ITAFabio Felline (ITA)Geox - TMC+0
51CRODarko Blazevic (CRO)Meridiana - Kamen+0
52SWIBernhard Oberholzer (SWI)Price Your Bike+0
53SPAPedro Merino Criado (SPA)Miche - Guerciotti+0
54UKRValery Kobzarenko (UKR)Team Type 1+0
55ARGWalter Gaston Trillini (ARG)Ora Hotels+0
56POLAdrian Honkisz (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowice+0
57ITAMarco Frapporti (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inox+0
58ARGMauro Abel Richeze Araquistaín (ARG)Ora Hotels+0
59ITAGianluca Randazzo (ITA)Miche - Guerciotti+0
60POLSlawomir Kohut (POL)Miche - Guerciotti+0
61ITADavide Frattini (ITA)United Health Care Presented by Maxxis+0
62ITAMariano Giallorenzo (ITA)Meridiana - Kamen+0
63RUSDimitry Ignatiev (RUS)Itera - Katusha+0
64UKRAnton Kaniuk (UKR)Amore & Vita+0
65ITAClaudio Corioni (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo+0
66SWIElias Schmäh (SWI)Price Your Bike+0
67AUTDominik Brändle (AUT)Vorarlberg - Corratec+0
68ITALeonardo Pinizzotto (ITA)Miche - Guerciotti+0
69SPAFrancisco Javier 'Patxi' Vila Errandonea (SPA)De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia+0
70SPADavid De La Fuente Rasilla (SPA)Geox - TMC+0
71POLLukasz Bodnar (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowice+0
72ITAEdoardo Girardi (ITA)De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia+0
73ITAAlessandro Bertolini (ITA)Androni Giocattoli+0
74AUSCameron Wurf (AUS)Liquigas - Cannondale+0
75SWIReto Hollenstein (SWI)Vorarlberg - Corratec+0
76ITAAlessandro Bazzana (ITA)Team Type 1+0
77RUSLeonid Krasnov (RUS)+0
78ITAPaolo Bailetti (ITA)De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia+0
79ITADavide Cimolai (ITA)Liquigas - Cannondale+0
80ITAAlberto Di Lorenzo (ITA)Meridiana - Kamen+0
81ITADavide Rebellin (ITA)Miche - Guerciotti+0
82JPNRyouhei Komori (JPN)d'Angelo Antenucci - Nippo+0
83UKROleksandr Kvachuk (UKR)Lampre - ISD+0
84ITAManuele Mori (ITA)Lampre - ISD+0
85ITATomas Alberio (ITA)Geox - TMC+0
86ITAEmanuele Sella (ITA)Androni Giocattoli+0
87SWINoe Gianetti (SWI)Geox - TMC+0
88ITAErmanno Capelli (ITA)Vorarlberg - Corratec+0
89GERKajetan Fricke (GER)Vorarlberg - Corratec+0
90ITARuggero Marzoli (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo+0
91SWIRubens Bertogliati (SWI)Team Type 1+0
92ITAMarco Corti (ITA)Geox - TMC+0
93COLCayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo+0
94ITADiego Caccia (ITA)Farnese Vini - Neri+0
95BRAOttavio Didier Bulgarelli (BRA)Farnese Vini - Neri+0
96ITAAlessandro Donati (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo+0
97SVKJuraj Sagan (SVK)Liquigas - Cannondale+0
98ITAMichele Napoli (ITA)Meridiana - Kamen+0
99ITAHenry Frusto (ITA)d'Angelo Antenucci - Nippo+0
100ITAMatteo Fedi (ITA)De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia+0
101ITALuca Mazzanti (ITA)Farnese Vini - Neri+0
102VENYonathan Alejandro Monsalve Pertsinidis (VEN)Androni Giocattoli+0
103ITAFederico Canuti (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inox+0
104POLPawel Charucki (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowice+0
105FRALászló Bodrogi (FRA)Team Type 1+0
106ITAMauro Finetto (ITA)Liquigas - Cannondale+0
107ITAEmanuele Bindi (ITA)Meridiana - Kamen+0
108NORKristian Engen Forbord (NOR)Amore & Vita+0
109JPNJunya Sano (JPN)d'Angelo Antenucci - Nippo+0
110ITAGiairo Ermeti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli+0
111ITAEnrico Magazzini (ITA)Lampre - ISD+0
112ITAStefano Pirazzi (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inox+0
113ITAGiampaolo Cheula (ITA)Geox - TMC+0
114ITAAlessandro Bisolti (ITA)Farnese Vini - Neri+0
115RUSMikhail Antonov (RUS)Itera - Katusha+0
116RUSAlexander Prishpetniy (RUS)Itera - Katusha+0
117NORStøen Bersvenn (NOR)Amore & Vita+0
118RUSDmitry Kosyakov (RUS)Itera - Katusha+0
119RUSAndrey Solomennikov (RUS)Itera - Katusha+0
120ITAFederico Rocchetti (ITA)De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia+0
121ITASimone Boifava (ITA)Ora Hotels+0
122ITAAlessandro Malaguti (ITA)Ora Hotels+0
123RUSSergey Rudaskov (RUS)Itera - Katusha+0
124ITARoberto Cesaro (ITA)Miche - Guerciotti+0
125ITASimone Stortoni (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inox+0
126ITAAlan Marangoni (ITA)Liquigas - Cannondale+0
127ITADomenico Pozzovivo (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inox+0
128TUNRafaâ Chtioui (TUN)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo+0
129ITADaniele Ratto (ITA)Geox - TMC+0
130POLTomasz Marczynski (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowice+0
131RUSAlexander Zdanov (RUS)d'Angelo Antenucci - Nippo+0
132GBRCharles Wegelius (GBR)United Health Care Presented by Maxxis+0
133JPNKohei Uchima (JPN)d'Angelo Antenucci - Nippo+0
134ITAGianluca Brambilla (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inox+0
135ITASimone Ponzi (ITA)Liquigas - Cannondale+0
136ITAAristide Ratti (ITA)Team DSL+0
137ITAAlessandro Spezialetti (ITA)Lampre - ISD+0
138ITAWalter Proch (ITA)Ora Hotels+0
139ITAMarco Marzano (ITA)Lampre - ISD+0
140POLKrzysztof Szczawinski (POL)Miche - Guerciotti+0
141COLDiego Alejandro Tamayo Martinez (COL)Team DSL+0
142ITAMichele Scarponi (ITA)Lampre - ISD+0

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved