All sports Site

Menu
 

Cycling - Grand Prix de Denain - 2012 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2012

Grand Prix de Denain 2012

FranceFrance - 12th April 2012


Grand Prix de Denain - 12th April 2012


1ARGJuan José Haedo (ARG)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank04:38:13
2DENAlex Rasmussen (DEN)Garmin - Sharp - Barracudas.t.
3ITAAndrea Guardini (ITA)Farnese Vini - Selle Italias.t.
4FRAFabien Bacquet (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
5FRAArnaud Démare (FRA)Fdj - Big Mats.t.
6CANGuillaume Boivin (CAN)Spidertech Powered By C10s.t.
7NEDKenny Van Hummel (NED)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
8FRADenis Flahaut (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
9ITAMatteo Pelucchi (ITA)Europcars.t.
10FRAJimmy Casper (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
11FRAMaxime Le Montagner (FRA)Véranda Rideau 72s.t.
12FRARomain Feillu (FRA)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
13FRAGael Malacarne (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
14FRABoris Zimine (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
15LTUEvaldas Siskevicius (LTU)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
16FRASamuel Dumoulin (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
17BELMichaël Van Staeyen (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
18FRAArmindo Fonseca (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
19FRAMorgan Kneisky (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
20FRABenoit Drujon (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
21FRAMathieu Delaroziere (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
22BELFrederique Robert (BEL)Lotto - Belisols.t.
23FRAYannick Martinez (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
24FRAStéphane Poulhies (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
25FRARony Martias (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
26FRAJimmy Engoulvent (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
27SVKJuraj Sagan (SVK)Liquigas - Cannondales.t.
28FRAJohan Le Bon (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
29RUSViktor Manakov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
30FRAClément Koretzky (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
31FRARomain Mathéou (FRA)Véranda Rideau 72s.t.
32FRASébastien Chavanel (FRA)Europcars.t.
33FRAFlavien Dassonville (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
34RUSNikita Eskov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
35CANMartin Gilbert (CAN)Spidertech Powered By C10s.t.
36FRABenoit Jarrier (FRA)Véranda Rideau 72s.t.
37BELKristof Goddaert (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
38FRAMathieu Drujon (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
39FRAJean-Luc Delpech (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
40POLMaciej Paterski (POL)Liquigas - Cannondales.t.
41BELSébastien Rosseler (BEL)Garmin - Sharp - Barracudas.t.
42JPNTakashi Miyazawa (JPN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
43GERBjörn Thurau (GER)Europcars.t.
44SLOAldo Ino Ilesic (SLO)Team Type 1s.t.
45ITAFederico Canuti (ITA)Liquigas - Cannondales.t.
46ITAPierpaolo De Negri (ITA)Farnese Vini - Selle Italias.t.
47FRAYohann Gène (FRA)Europcars.t.
48ITAElia Favilli (ITA)Farnese Vini - Selle Italias.t.
49FRAEtienne Tortelier (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
50FRAAngelo Tulik (FRA)Europcars.t.
51FRALoïc Desriac (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
52FRAArnaud Labbe (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
53IRLNicolas Roche (IRL)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
54CANKevin Lacombe (CAN)Spidertech Powered By C10s.t.
55SPAEgoitz Garcia Echeguibel (SPA)Cofidis00:08
56CANRyan Roth (CAN)Spidertech Powered By C1000:12
57CANWill Routley (CAN)Spidertech Powered By C10s.t.
58DENChristopher Juul-Jensen (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank00:14
59BELSven Vandousselaere (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator00:19
60SPAKoldo Fernandez De Larrea (SPA)Garmin - Sharp - Barracuda00:21
61ITAMirko Selvaggi (ITA)Vacansoleil - DCM00:26
62USAAlex Howes (USA)Garmin - Sharp - Barracuda00:43
63DENTroels Rønning Vinther (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank00:52
64FRASteve Chainel (FRA)Fdj - Big Mat01:13
65FRAGeoffrey Soupe (FRA)Fdj - Big Mats.t.
66BLRYauheni Hutarovich (BLR)Fdj - Big Mats.t.
67FRAGaylord Cumont (FRA)Véranda Rideau 72s.t.
68ITADaniele Colli (ITA)Team Type 1s.t.
69ITAMarcello Pavarin (ITA)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
70FRAJustin Jules (FRA)Véranda Rideau 72s.t.
71FRAYohan Cauquil (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
72BELThomas De Gendt (BEL)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
73BELSven Jodts (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
74BELTom Van Asbroeck (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
75FRAMathieu Halleguen (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
76NEDMartijn Keizer (NED)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
77FRAFlorian Vachon (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
78BELKevin Peeters (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
79FRAMatthieu Ladagnous (FRA)Fdj - Big Mats.t.
80FRAArnaud Molmy (FRA)Véranda Rideau 72s.t.
81FRALászló Bodrogi (FRA)Team Type 1s.t.
82BELKevin Claeys (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
83BELFrédéric Amorison (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
84BELAndy Cappelle (BEL)Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’ss.t.
85BELSjef De Wilde (BEL)Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’ss.t.
86UKROleg Chuzhda (UKR)Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’ss.t.
87BELMaarten Neyens (BEL)Lotto - Belisols.t.
88FRARonan Racault (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
89RUSSergey Lagutin (RUS)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
90FRAAnthony Colin (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
91ARGLucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
92FRAMathieu Claude (FRA)Europcars.t.
93FRASteven Tronet (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
94FRAChristophe Laborie (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
95BELOlivier Kaisen (BEL)Lotto - Belisols.t.
96FRADavid Boucher (FRA)Fdj - Big Mats.t.
97RUSSerguei Klimov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
98FRALloyd Mondory (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
99ITAStefano Agostini (ITA)Liquigas - Cannondales.t.
100BELSep Vanmarcke (BEL)Garmin - Sharp - Barracudas.t.
101NEDRaymond Kreder (NED)Garmin - Sharp - Barracudas.t.
102FRAKevin Denis (FRA)Véranda Rideau 72s.t.
103ITAMatteo Rabottini (ITA)Farnese Vini - Selle Italias.t.
104FRAFranck Vermeulen (FRA)Véranda Rideau 72s.t.
105FRANicolas Bazin (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
106FRAPierre Luc Périchon (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
107FRAFlorent Barle (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
108BELStijn Neirynck (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator03:51
109FRAFabien Schmidt (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille04:23
110BELTosh Van Der Sande (BEL)Lotto - Belisol04:33
111CANSimon Lambert-Lemay (CAN)Spidertech Powered By C1005:37
112NEDMartijn Verschoor (NED)Team Type 1s.t.
113ISRRan Margaliot (ISR)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
114ITADaniele Ratto (ITA)Liquigas - Cannondales.t.
115USATimothy Duggan (USA)Liquigas - Cannondales.t.
116FRANicolas Rousseau (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
117FRAJulien Fouchard (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
118FRAJean-Eudes Demaret (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
119NEDBarry Markus (NED)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
120BELKoen Barbe (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
121NEDMartijn Maaskant (NED)Garmin - Sharp - Barracudas.t.
122FRAAnthony Ravard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
123FRAThomas Voeckler (FRA)Europcars.t.
124FRASylvain Georges (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
125BELBaptiste Planckaert (BEL)Landbouwkrediet06:39
126BELTim Declercq (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
127DENMichael Mørkøv (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
128AUSLuke Roberts (AUS)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
129BELTim Mertens (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
130FRAJean-Lou Païni (FRA)Saur - Sojasun07:56
131FRAAdrien Petit (FRA)Cofidiss.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved