All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Belgium - 2 April 2018
1 | Marta Bastianelli (ITA) | Alé Cipollini | 3:10:06 |
2 | Elisa Balsamo (ITA) | Valcar - Bpm | s.t. |
3 | Pascale Jeuland-Tranchant (FRA) | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | s.t. |
4 | Alba Teruel Ribes (SPA) | Movistar Team | s.t. |
5 | Maria Vittoria Sperotto (ITA) | Bepink Cogeas | s.t. |
6 | Soraya Paladin (ITA) | Alé Cipollini | s.t. |
7 | Belle de Gast (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | s.t. |
8 | Eugénie Duval (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | s.t. |
9 | Rozanne Slik (NED) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | s.t. |
10 | Kathrin Schweinberger (AUT) | Health Mate - Cyclelive | s.t. |
11 | Henrietta Colborne (GBR) | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | s.t. |
12 | Maria Giulia Confalonieri (ITA) | Valcar - Bpm | s.t. |
13 | Rasa Leleivyte (LTU) | Aromitalia - Vaiano | s.t. |
14 | Nina Kessler (NED) | Hitec Products | s.t. |
15 | Marta Tagliaferro (ITA) | Cylance Pro Cycling | s.t. |
16 | Michela Balducci (ITA) | Aromitalia - Vaiano | s.t. |
17 | Aude Biannic (FRA) | Movistar Team | s.t. |
18 | Daniela Gass (GER) | Twc Maaslandster | s.t. |
19 | Kelly Kalm (EST) | Isorex - Noaaqua | s.t. |
20 | Stine Anderson Borgli (NOR) | s.t. | |
21 | Kaat Hannes (BEL) | Jos Feron Lady Force | s.t. |
22 | Femke Geeris (NED) | Twc Maaslandster | s.t. |
23 | Nathalie Bex (BEL) | Experza - Footlogics | s.t. |
24 | Mia Radotic (CRO) | Btc - City Ljubljana | s.t. |
25 | Lone Meertens (BEL) | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | s.t. |
26 | Heidi Dalton (RSA) | Aromitalia - Vaiano | s.t. |
27 | Anne De Ruiter (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | s.t. |
28 | Greta Richioud (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | s.t. |
29 | Amanda Jamieson (NZL) | Twc Maaslandster | s.t. |
30 | Nina Buysman (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | s.t. |
31 | Chiara Consonni (ITA) | Valcar - Bpm | s.t. |
32 | Alicia González Blanco (SPA) | Movistar Team | s.t. |
33 | Fien Delbaere (BEL) | s.t. | |
34 | Sara Mustonen-Lichan (SWE) | Experza - Footlogics | s.t. |
35 | Lotte Rotman (BEL) | Experza - Footlogics | s.t. |
36 | Anastasia Chursina Iakovenko (RUS) | Btc - City Ljubljana | s.t. |
37 | Lucia González Blanco (SPA) | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | s.t. |
38 | Argiro Milaki (GRE) | s.t. | |
39 | Femke Verstichelen (BEL) | Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | s.t. |
40 | Annelies Dom (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | s.t. |
41 | Chloë Turblin (FRA) | Health Mate - Cyclelive | s.t. |
42 | Katia Ragusa (ITA) | Bepink Cogeas | s.t. |
43 | Isabelle Beckers (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | s.t. |
44 | Agnieszka Skalniak-Sójka (POL) | Experza - Footlogics | s.t. |
45 | Alana Castrique (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | s.t. |
46 | Maaike Boogaard (NED) | Btc - City Ljubljana | s.t. |
47 | Anka Hermans (BEL) | Hoop Op Zegen Beveren | s.t. |
48 | Febe Schokkaert (BEL) | Wielerclub de Sprinters Malderen | s.t. |
49 | Annabelle Dreville (FRA) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | s.t. |
50 | Coralie Demay (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | s.t. |
51 | Kirsten Peetoom (NED) | Jos Feron Lady Force | s.t. |
52 | Caroline Thorvik Olsen (NOR) | s.t. | |
53 | Birgitte Ravndal (NOR) | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | s.t. |
54 | Nike Beckeringh (NED) | s.t. | |
55 | Alexandra Nessmar (SWE) | Jos Feron Lady Force | s.t. |
56 | Moniek Tenniglo (NED) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | s.t. |
57 | Anna Potokina (RUS) | Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | s.t. |
58 | Liane Lippert (GER) | Sunweb | s.t. |
59 | Erica Magnaldi (ITA) | Bepink Cogeas | s.t. |
60 | Vibeke Lystad-Dybwad (NOR) | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | s.t. |
61 | Nancy Van Der Burg (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | s.t. |
62 | Line Marie Gulliksen (NOR) | Hitec Products | s.t. |
63 | Spela Kern (SLO) | Health Mate - Cyclelive | s.t. |
64 | Gloria Rodríguez Sanchez (SPA) | Movistar Team | s.t. |
65 | Laura Vainionpää (FIN) | Health Mate - Cyclelive | s.t. |
66 | Chantal Hoffmann (LUX) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | s.t. |
67 | Corinna Lechner (GER) | Btc - City Ljubljana | s.t. |
68 | Ingrid Moe (NOR) | Hitec Products | s.t. |
69 | Jet Wildeman (NED) | WV de Jonge Renner | s.t. |
70 | Malgorzata Jasinska (POL) | Movistar Team | s.t. |
71 | Julie Meyer Solvang (NOR) | Hitec Products | s.t. |
72 | Letizia Borghesi (ITA) | Bepink Cogeas | s.t. |
73 | Kseniya Dobrynina (RUS) | Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | s.t. |
74 | Lija Laizane (LAT) | Aromitalia - Vaiano | s.t. |
75 | Jelena Eric (SCG) | Cylance Pro Cycling | s.t. |
76 | Ilaria Sanguineti (ITA) | Valcar - Bpm | s.t. |
77 | Sarah Inghelbrecht (BEL) | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | s.t. |
78 | Marit Raaijmakers (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | s.t. |
79 | Alessia Vigilia (ITA) | Valcar - Bpm | s.t. |
80 | Rachel Neylan (AUS) | Movistar Team | s.t. |
81 | Silvia Persico (ITA) | Valcar - Bpm | s.t. |
82 | Giorgia Bronzini (ITA) | Cylance Pro Cycling | s.t. |
83 | Silvia Pollicini (ITA) | Valcar - Bpm | s.t. |
84 | Ruth Edwards (Winder) (USA) | Sunweb | s.t. |
85 | Tatiana Guderzo (ITA) | Hitec Products | 0:21 |
86 | Anna Trevisi (ITA) | Alé Cipollini | 0:39 |
87 | Paula Sanmartin Rodriguez (SPA) | 3:28 | |
88 | Nathalie Verschelden (BEL) | Jos Feron Lady Force | 3:29 |
89 | Kelly Markus (NED) | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 3:29 |
90 | Linda Ter Beek (NED) | WV de Jonge Renner | 3:29 |
91 | Kim De Baat (BEL) | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 3:29 |
92 | Jessy Druyts (BEL) | Experza - Footlogics | 7:31 |
93 | Karolina Perekitko (POL) | Wielerclub de Sprinters Malderen | 7:31 |
94 | Amy Hill (GBR) | Twc Maaslandster | 7:31 |
95 | Rosalia Ortiz Hano (SPA) | Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | 7:31 |
96 | Kylie Waterreus (NED) | RC Jan Van Arckel | 7:31 |
97 | Berdine Bakker (NED) | WV de Jonge Renner | 7:31 |
98 | Mieke Docx (BEL) | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 7:31 |
99 | Margot Dutour (FRA) | Autoglas Wetteren - Group Solar | 7:31 |
100 | Lensy Debboudt (BEL) | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 7:31 |
101 | Lierni Lekuona Etxebeste (SPA) | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | 7:31 |
102 | Kathleen Sterckx (BEL) | Wielerclub de Sprinters Malderen | 7:31 |
103 | Yva Geluk (NED) | Equano | 7:31 |
104 | Tara Gins (BEL) | Health Mate - Cyclelive | 7:31 |
105 | Christina Schweinberger (AUT) | Health Mate - Cyclelive | 7:31 |
106 | Marjon Claus (BEL) | Wielerclub de Sprinters Malderen | 7:31 |
107 | Tereza Medvedová (SVK) | Bepink Cogeas | 7:31 |
108 | Evelien Debboudt (BEL) | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 7:31 |
109 | Tsubasa Makise (JPN) | 7:31 | |
110 | Ana Iriarte Lasa (SPA) | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | 7:31 |
111 | Demmy Druyts (BEL) | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 7:31 |
112 | Winanda Spoor (NED) | RC Jan Van Arckel | 7:31 |
113 | Sandra Alonso Domínguez (SPA) | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | 7:31 |
114 | Gilke Croket (BEL) | Wielerclub de Sprinters Malderen | 7:31 |
115 | Anisha Vekemans (BEL) | Alé Cipollini | 7:31 |