All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Grand Prix of Moscow - 2012 - Detailed results

Cycling - Grand Prix of Moscow - 2012 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Russia

Results 2012

Grand Prix of Moscow 2012

RussiaRussia - Moscow - 3rd May 2012


Grand Prix of Moscow - 3rd May 2012


1UKRVitaliy Popkov (UKR)ISD - Lampre03:44:07
2RUSAlexander Mironov (RUS)Rusvelo00:02
3SCGIvan Stevic (SCG)Salcano - Manisaspors.t.
4SLOLuka Mezgec (SLO)Savas.t.
5GERDirk Müller (GER)Nutrixxion - Abuss.t.
6RUSAleksandr Rotyakov (RUS)s.t.
7RUSDmitry Mokrov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
8RUSAnton Samokhvalov (RUS)Rusvelo00:23
9UKRVolodymyr Gomenyuk (UKR)Kolss01:34
10UKRAndriy Vasylyuk (UKR)Kolss01:40
11LATAndris Smirnovs (LAT)Rietumu - Delfin01:42
12KAZZhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ)02:01
13GERSebastian Körber (GER)Nutrixxion - Abus02:21
14UKRAndriy Kulyk (UKR)Kolsss.t.
15LATAndris Vosekalns (LAT)Rietumu - Delfins.t.
16RUSVasily Neustroev (RUS)s.t.
17GREMagkoyras Neofytos Sakellaridis (GRE)SP Tablewares.t.
18UKRYoriy Leontenko (UKR)Kolss02:23
19UKRAnatoliy Pakhtusov (UKR)ISD - Lampre02:31
20UKRMykhaylo Kononenko (UKR)Kolss04:31
21UKRDenys Karnulin (UKR)ISD - Lampres.t.
22RUSNikolai Kournov (RUS)s.t.
23RUSArtem Kartashov (RUS)s.t.
24RUSAlexey Shmidt (RUS)04:34
25UKRAndriy Khripta (UKR)Kolss04:36
26RUSAlexey Leontyev (RUS)07:03
27RUSKonstantin Yakimov (RUS)08:03
28KAZVadim Galeyev (KAZ)s.t.
29SCGNikola Kozomara (SCG)s.t.
30UKRIllya Ponomarenko (UKR)s.t.
31SCGMarko Stankovic (SCG)s.t.
32KAZSergey Vlassenko (KAZ)s.t.
33BLRSiarhei Artsimovich (BLR)s.t.
34LATKaspars Sergis (LAT)Rietumu - Delfins.t.
35RUSPavel Priadein (RUS)s.t.
36RUSKirill Zakharov (RUS)s.t.
37UZBGleb Gorbachev (UZB)Uzbekistan Surens.t.
38RUSEgor Kropachev (RUS)s.t.
39UZBKostantin Volik (UZB)Chinese 361° Cycling Teams.t.
40BLRAndrei Holubeu (BLR)s.t.
41RUSAlexander Sulimov (RUS)s.t.
42BLRAliaksandr Piasetski (BLR)Belarus National Team08:07
43RUSMamyr Stash (RUS)s.t.
44RUSIlya Dyshakov (RUS)s.t.
45RUSKirill Bozhenko (RUS)s.t.
46RUSVladimir Bardin (RUS)s.t.
47RUSNikita Bekineev (RUS)s.t.
48SCGEsad Hasanovic (SCG)Serbia National Team08:11
49KAZTaras Voropayev (KAZ)s.t.
50GREIoannis Tamouridis (GRE)SP Tablewares.t.
51BLRVladzislu Patskevich (BLR)s.t.
52HUNZsolt Dér (HUN)Serbia National Teams.t.
53SLONik Burjek (SLO)Savas.t.
54GERHolger Burkhardt (GER)Nutrixxion - Abuss.t.
55NEDTom Vermeer (NED)Nutrixxion - Abuss.t.
56RUSArtur Ershov (RUS)Rusvelo08:14
57SPAJoaquin Sobrino Martinez (SPA)SP Tablewares.t.
58GREVasileios Simantirakis (GRE)SP Tablewares.t.
59UKRIgor Bykov (UKR)s.t.
60RUSIvan Kovalev (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
61UKROleksandr Grygorenko (UKR)Kolsss.t.
62RUSLeonid Krasnov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
63RUSAlexander Prishpetniy (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
64RUSAnton Lyga (RUS)s.t.
65BLRKanstantsin Khviyuzau (BLR)s.t.
66BLRMikhail Besaha (BLR)Belarus National Teams.t.
67RUSEvgeny Kovalev (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
68UKRMaksym Vasilyev (UKR)ISD - Lampres.t.
69UKRVolodymyr Dzhus (UKR)ISD - Lampres.t.
70GREGeorgios Karatzios (GRE)SP Tablewares.t.
71LATIndulis Bekmanis (LAT)Rietumu - Delfins.t.
72RUSSergey Rudaskov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
73UKRArtem Topchanyuk (UKR)SP Tablewares.t.
74UKROleksand Martynenko (UKR)ISD - Lampres.t.
75UKRMaksym Polischuk (UKR)s.t.
76BLRAlexei Tsikhanau (BLR)Belarus National Teams.t.
77SVKMarek Canecky (SVK)Salcano - Manisaspors.t.
78SCGGabor Kasa (SCG)Salcano - Manisaspors.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved