All sports Site

Menu
 

Cycling - Grand Prix Südkärnten - 2012 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Austria

Results 2012

Grand Prix Südkärnten 2012

AustriaAustria - 3rd June 2012


Grand Prix Südkarnten - 3rd June 2012


1SLOMarko Kump (SLO)Adria Mobil04:33:51
2ITAGiuseppe De Maria (ITA)Ideas.t.
3SWIOlivier Hofstetter (SWI)Leopard - Treks.t.
4GERJulian Kern (GER)Leopard - Treks.t.
5SLOLuka Mezgec (SLO)Savas.t.
6AUTJosef Benetseder (AUT)Vorarlbergs.t.
7AUTAlexander Schrangl (AUT)Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfers.t.
8CZEJakub Kratochvíla (CZE)Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfers.t.
9AUTRiccardo Zoidl (AUT)Arbö Gourmetfein Welss.t.
10ITAAlessandro Bisolti (ITA)Ideas.t.
11AUTHarald Totschnig (AUT)Tirols.t.
12ITAEugenio Alafaci (ITA)Leopard - Trek00:07
13ITACristian Cominelli (ITA)Ideas.t.
14AUTHans-Jörg Leopold (AUT)WSA - Viperbikes.t.
15SLOJan Polanc (SLO)Radenskas.t.
16CZEAdam Homolka (CZE)WSA - Viperbikes.t.
17GERFlorian Bissinger (GER)Vorarlbergs.t.
18SLOJure Golcer (SLO)Tirols.t.
19AUTWerner Riebenbauer (AUT)Arbö Gourmetfein Welss.t.
20SLOLuka Pibernik (SLO)Radenska00:12
21GERNikodemus Holler (GER)Specialized Concept Stores.t.
22AUTPatrick Konrad (AUT)Vorarlbergs.t.
23RUSIlnur Zakarin (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
24SLOMatej Mugerli (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
25AUTGernot Auer (AUT)WSA - Viperbikes.t.
26SLOVladimir Kerkez (SLO)Savas.t.
27CZETomás Buchácek (CZE)Whirlpool - Authors.t.
28SVKMatej Jurco (SVK)Whirlpool - Authors.t.
29GERChristoph Pfingsten (GER)De Rijke - Shankss.t.
30GERChristoph Springer (GER)Specialized Concept Stores.t.
31NEDHuub Duyn (NED)De Rijke - Shanks00:18
32AUTRoman Gredler (AUT)Union Raffeisen Redteam Tirols.t.
33AUTPaul Lang (AUT)WSA - Viperbikes.t.
34AZEOleksandr Surutkovych (AZE)s.t.
35AUTAndreas Hofer (AUT)Vorarlberg00:23
36AUTMichael Gaubitzer (AUT)00:26
37GERMartin Gaber (GER)Union Raffeisen Redteam Tirols.t.
38AUTMichael Schwaiger (AUT)WSA - Viperbike00:28
39GERSergej Fuchs (GER)Nsp - Ghosts.t.
40NEDMats Boeve (NED)De Rijke - Shankss.t.
41AUTChristoph Sokoll (AUT)Tirols.t.
42NEDSjoerd Kouwenhoven (NED)De Rijke - Shanks00:32
43NEDBas Stamsnijder (NED)De Rijke - Shanks00:36
44PORFábio Andre Tomas Silvestre (POR)Leopard - Treks.t.
45NEDSebastiaan Pot (NED)De Rijke - Shankss.t.
46AUTMarkus Eibegger (AUT)Arbö Gourmetfein Wels00:40
47SPAJesús Ezquerra Muela (SPA)Leopard - Treks.t.
48CZEJosef Hosek (CZE)Whirlpool - Authors.t.
49SLOMatej Marin (SLO)Arbö Gourmetfein Wels00:44
50MDAAlexandr Pliuschin (MDA)Leopard - Treks.t.
51RUSSergey Chernetskiy (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
52GERFabio Nappa (GER)Specialized Concept Stores.t.
53ITALuca Dodi (ITA)Idea00:48
54AUTFlorian Gaugl (AUT)Vorarlbergs.t.
55RUSSergey Pomoshnikov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
56CZEJiri Hudecek (CZE)Whirlpool - Authors.t.
57ITAAristide Ratti (ITA)Ideas.t.
58ITAAndrea Palini (ITA)Ideas.t.
59SLOTim Mikelj (SLO)Savas.t.
60CZEVaclav Viktorin (CZE)AC Sparta Prahas.t.
61SLOTomaz Nose (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
62CZEMartin Hunal (CZE)AC Sparta Prahas.t.
63SLOMarko Pavlic (SLO)Radenskas.t.
64AUTMarkus Götz (AUT)WSA - Viperbikes.t.
65AUTJan Sokol (AUT)Arbö Gourmetfein Welss.t.
66SLOJaka Bostner (SLO)Radenska00:57
67NEDIke Groen (NED)De Rijke - Shankss.t.
68AUTChristoph Hufnagl (AUT)s.t.
69AUTStephan Rabitsch (AUT)Arbö Gourmetfein Wels01:23
70SLORobert Vrecer (SLO)Vorarlbergs.t.
71AUTLukas Pössl (AUT)01:34
72CRORadoslav Rogina (CRO)Adria Mobil01:50
73SLOMatej Gnezda (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
74CROKristijan Durasek (CRO)Adria Mobils.t.
75AUTMartin Weiss (AUT)Tirols.t.
76GERTobias Erler (GER)Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer01:52
77SLOBlaz Furdi (SLO)Tirol01:57
78AUTMartin Schöffmann (AUT)WSA - Viperbike02:12
79ITAGiorgio Brambilla (ITA)Leopard - Trek02:15
80RUSAnton Vorobev (RUS)Itera - Katusha02:21
81RUSIgor Frolov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
82CZEStanislav Kozubek (CZE)Whirlpool - Authors.t.
83ITAMarco Frapporti (ITA)Idea02:51
84GERRene Weissinger (GER)Vorarlberg02:53
85SLOAljaz Hocevar (SLO)Adria Mobil03:09
86CZEOndrej Pavek (CZE)AC Sparta Praha03:18
87AUTFlorian Arnold (AUT)08:06
88SVKJakub Novák (SVK)CK Banská Bystrica08:22
89CZEJirí Polnický (CZE)Whirlpool - Author09:37
90AUTChristoph Klaner (AUT)11:31
91AUTStefan Rucker (AUT)Arbö Gourmetfein Wels11:37
92SLOZiga Marolt (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
93AUTDominik Hrinkow (AUT)Vorarlbergs.t.
94AUTStefan Stadler (AUT)Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfers.t.
95GERBenjamin Edmüller (GER)Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfers.t.
96AUTDaniel Gollmann (AUT)Arbö Raspo Knittelfelds.t.
97AZEElchin Asadov (AZE)Specialized Concept Store12:00
98CZEJakub Vecera (CZE)Whirlpool - Authors.t.
99AUTLukas Winter (AUT)12:09
100AUTChristian Pavitschitz (AUT)Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfers.t.
101GERNico Knab (GER)Specialized Concept Stores.t.
102AUTAlexander Fritz (AUT)Arbö Raspo Knittelfelds.t.
103SLODejan Bajt (SLO)s.t.
104CZEMilan Zalesky (CZE)s.t.
105CZERobin Krenecký (CZE)s.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved