All sports Site

Menu
 

Cycling - Grand Prix Südkärnten - 2014 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Austria

Results 2014

Grand Prix Südkärnten 2014

AustriaAustria - 1st June 2014


Grand Prix Südkärnten - 1st June 2014


1ITAAndrea Pasqualon (ITA)Area Zero4:28:21
2SLOMatej Mugerli (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
3AUTMarkus Eibegger (AUT)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
4AUTPatrick Konrad (AUT)Gourmetfein - Simplon Welss.t.
5ITAAntonio Santoro (ITA)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
6ITADaniele Aldegheri (ITA)Mg.kvis - Trevigiani0:04
7SLOJan Tratnik (SLO)Amplatz - BMCs.t.
8NEDJesper Asselman (NED)Metec - TKHs.t.
9SLOAndi Bajc (SLO)Amplatz - BMCs.t.
10ITADavide Mucelli (ITA)Meridiana - Kamen0:06
11ITAMatteo Collodel (ITA)Ideas.t.
12ITARicardo Pichetta (ITA)Ideas.t.
13CZEMichael Schlegel (CZE)s.t.
14GERFlorian Bissinger (GER)WSA - Greenlifes.t.
15SVKMarek Canecky (SVK)Amplatz - BMCs.t.
16ITARiccardo Bolzan (ITA)s.t.
17ITAGiovanni Petroni (ITA)s.t.
18SWINicolas Winter (SWI)Vorarlbergs.t.
19ITAAlberto Cecchin (ITA)Marchiol - Emisferos.t.
20AUTDaniel Biedermann (AUT)Gourmetfein - Simplon Welss.t.
21NEDJarno Gmelich Meijling (NED)Metec - TKHs.t.
22AUTPatrick Jäger (AUT)Vorarlbergs.t.
23SWIAdrien Chenaux (SWI)Vorarlbergs.t.
24AUTHans-Jörg Leopold (AUT)WSA - Greenlifes.t.
25SLOJure Golcer (SLO)Gourmetfein - Simplon Welss.t.
26CROEmanuel Kiserlovski (CRO)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
27CRORadoslav Rogina (CRO)Adria Mobils.t.
28AUTMartin Schöffmann (AUT)WSA - Greenlife0:13
29SLOGasper Katrasnik (SLO)s.t.
30ITAEttore Carlini (ITA)s.t.
31SLODejan Bajt (SLO)Amplatz - BMCs.t.
32CZEJakub Kratochvíla (CZE)Gebrueder Weiss - Oberndorfers.t.
33NEDSjoerd Van Ginneken (NED)Metec - TKHs.t.
34SLOKlemen Stimulak (SLO)Adria Mobil0:17
35CZEPetr Hampl (CZE)s.t.
36AUTDaniel Auer (AUT)WSA - Greenlifes.t.
37AUTMichael Sprenger (AUT)s.t.
38FRANicolas Baldo (FRA)Vorarlbergs.t.
39AUTDavid Wöhrer (AUT)Tirols.t.
40AUTDominik Hrinkow (AUT)Vorarlberg0:20
41CZEDominik Chlupác (CZE)s.t.
42AUTStefan Praxmarer (AUT)Tirols.t.
43AUTFlorian Gaugl (AUT)WSA - Greenlife0:23
44ROMAndrei Nechita (ROM)Mg.kvis - Trevigianis.t.
45AUTGeorg Bohunovsky (AUT)s.t.
46SLOZiga Groselj (SLO)s.t.
47SLOTadej Logar (SLO)s.t.
48SLOJure Miskulin (SLO)Radenskas.t.
49AUTChristian Haas (AUT)s.t.
50AUTMichael Kucher (AUT)s.t.
51AUTLukas Pössl (AUT)834:31:38
52SLOGregor Gazvoda (SLO)Gebrueder Weiss - Oberndorfers.t.
53GERBenjamin Edmüller (GER)Gebrueder Weiss - Oberndorfers.t.
54ITAAlessandro Mazzi (ITA)Utensilnords.t.
55SLOLuka Kovacic (SLO)s.t.
56ITAMarco Tecchio (ITA)Area Zeros.t.
57CROMatija Kvasina (CRO)Gourmetfein - Simplon Welss.t.
58CZEAdam Sekanina (CZE)s.t.
59HUNPéter Kusztor (HUN)Utensilnords.t.
60CROMateo Frankovic (CRO)s.t.
61SLOKristjan Fajt (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
62SWIEnea Cambianica (SWI)Marchiol - Emisferos.t.
63ITAFabio Chinello (ITA)Area Zeros.t.
64ITAAndrea Vaccher (ITA)Marchiol - Emisferos.t.
65AUTLukas Stoiber (AUT)Amplatz - BMCs.t.
66ITAGiovanni Carboni (ITA)Area Zero0:31
67AUTAlexander Lieb (AUT)s.t.
68ITAChristian Grazian (ITA)s.t.
69AUTJan Sokol (AUT)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
70AUTMarkus Götz (AUT)WSA - Greenlifes.t.
71AUTSebastian Schönberger (AUT)Gourmetfein - Simplon Welss.t.
72SLOMiha Poljanec (SLO)s.t.
73SLOMarcel Ternovsek (SLO)s.t.
74SLOAndrej Rajsp (SLO)Radenskas.t.
75ITAAlessandro Pettiti (ITA)Ideas.t.
76ITAMatteo Spreafico (ITA)Ideas.t.
77ITAFabio Gadda (ITA)Ideas.t.
78CZEJan Wolf (CZE)s.t.
79SLOPrimoz Roglic (SLO)Adria Mobil0:40
80SLOBlaz Furdi (SLO)0:46
81ITAGiulio Beoni (ITA)s.t.
82SLORobert Jenko (SLO)Amplatz - BMCs.t.
83ITAMirko Tedeschi (ITA)Neri Sottolis.t.
84AUTLukas Schlemmer (AUT)WSA - Greenlifes.t.
85AUTAlexander Wachter (AUT)Tirols.t.
86AZESamir Jabrayilov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
87BELDries Hollanders (BEL)Metec - TKHs.t.
88CZEPetr Lechner (CZE)Gebrueder Weiss - Oberndorfer0:52
89SLOMatej Marin (SLO)Gourmetfein - Simplon Wels0:54
90ITAChristian Delle Stelle (ITA)Idea1:01
91ITAFrancesco Marzi (ITA)1:07
92SLOJernej Svab (SLO)1:13
93AUTDaniel Reiter (AUT)Gebrueder Weiss - Oberndorfer1:16
94AUTLukas Dünser (AUT)s.t.
95ITASimone Petilli (ITA)Area Zeros.t.
96ITASimone Antonini (ITA)Marchiol - Emisferos.t.
97NEDPeter Koning (NED)Metec - TKHs.t.
98AUTAndreas Müller (AUT)Gebrueder Weiss - Oberndorfers.t.
99AUTPaul Illenberger (AUT)Gourmetfein - Simplon Wels1:22
100ITAMatteo Busato (ITA)Mg.kvis - Trevigiani1:32
101SLOAljaz Hocevar (SLO)Adria Mobil1:34
102ITAGianluca Mengardo (ITA)Area Zeros.t.
103AUTStefan Pöll (AUT)Amplatz - BMCs.t.
104ITAPaolo Ciavatta (ITA)Area Zeros.t.
105ITAPaolo Lunardon (ITA)Marchiol - Emisfero1:38
106ARGJuan Ignacio Curuchet (ARG)Mg.kvis - Trevigiani1:53
107AUTLukas Grünwalder (AUT)s.t.
108ITAGianluca Leonardi (ITA)Area Zeros.t.
109SLODavid Per (SLO)Adria Mobil2:02
110AUTTobias Wauch (AUT)Vorarlberg2:07
111ITADavide Ballerini (ITA)Ideas.t.
112ITASimone Viero (ITA)s.t.
113ITAMatteo Marcolin (ITA)2:22
114NEDOscar Riesebeek (NED)Metec - TKHs.t.
115CZEDominik Neumann (CZE)4:34
116CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)5:07
117ITAAlex Buttazzoni (ITA)s.t.
118HUNZoltan Lengyel (HUN)8:45
119AUTMarc Obkircher (AUT)s.t.
120ITADaniele Cazzola (ITA)8:49
121AUTPatrick Dolleschal (AUT)10:24
122SLODomen Novak (SLO)Adria Mobil13:09
123AUTMario Kienzl (AUT)s.t.
124SLOMatej Razingar (SLO)s.t.
125AUTMichael Gaubitzer (AUT)Amplatz - BMC13:11
126AUTAlexander Dürager (AUT)s.t.
127AUTRobert Mayr (AUT)s.t.
128CZELukás Horák (CZE)13:18
129AUTFlorian Arnold (AUT)13:37
130CZEPetr Malan (CZE)13:53
131CZEMichal Tomas (CZE)Experiment 23s.t.
132ITASante Forlini (ITA)s.t.
133AUTGregor Pavlic (AUT)s.t.
134HUNBotond Hollo (HUN)Utensilnords.t.
135AUTStefan Mastaller (AUT)s.t.
136AUTRupert Höldlmoser (AUT)13:57
137AUTChristoph Brandstätter (AUT)19:53
138SLOZan Podgornik (SLO)19:59
139AUTWolfgang Tenor (AUT)s.t.
140AUTPeter Ochsenhofer (AUT)s.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved