All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Grote Scheldeprijs - Vlaanderen - 2010 - Detailed results

Cycling - Grote Scheldeprijs - Vlaanderen - 2010 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Belgium

Results 2010

Grote Scheldeprijs - Vlaanderen 2010

BelgiumBelgium - 7th April 2010


Grote Scheldeprijs - Vlaanderen - 7th April 2010


1USATyler Farrar (USA)Garmin - Transitions4:28:42
2AUSRobbie McEwen (AUS)Team Katushas.t.
3GERRobert Förster (GER)Team Milrams.t.
4NZLGregory Henderson (NZL)Sky Professional Cycling Teams.t.
5BELWouter Weylandt (BEL)Quick Steps.t.
6ITAEnrico Rossi (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docces.t.
7BELKris Boeckmans (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
8FRAJimmy Casper (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
9FRALloyd Mondory (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
10NORAlexander Kristoff (NOR)BMC Racing Teams.t.
11BELKenny Dehaes (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
12GERDanilo Hondo (GER)Lampre - Farnese Vinis.t.
13BELMichaël Van Staeyen (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
14BELRoy Sentjens (BEL)Team Milrams.t.
15AUSMark Renshaw (AUS)Team HTC - Columbias.t.
16FRARomain Feillu (FRA)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
17BELBaptiste Planckaert (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
18BELTom Boonen (BEL)Quick Steps.t.
19AUSGraeme Allen Brown (AUS)Rabobanks.t.
20SPAFrancisco Javier Aramendia Llorente (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
21ITADaniele Colli (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docces.t.
22GERAndré Greipel (GER)Team HTC - Columbias.t.
23SLOBorut Bozic (SLO)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
24BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknechts.t.
25BELBenjamin Verraes (BEL)Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknechts.t.
26NEDKenny Van Hummel (NED)Skil - Shimanos.t.
27ITAFilippo Baggio (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docces.t.
28LTUEgidijus Juodvalkis (LTU)Palmans - Crass.t.
29FRASaïd Haddou (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
30FRASébastien Turgot (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
31NEDTheo Bos (NED)Cervélo Testteams.t.
32GERDominik Klemme (GER)Saxo Banks.t.
33BELTom Vanbecelaere (BEL)Palmans - Crass.t.
34BELKevin Verwaest (BEL)Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknechts.t.
35BELStijn Devolder (BEL)Quick Steps.t.
36BELSteven Van Vooren (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
37NEDDirk Bellemakers (NED)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
38FRAMathieu Claude (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
39FRARomain Mathéou (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
40BELKevin Neirynck (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
41GBRAdam Blythe (GBR)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
42IRLMark Cassidy (IRL)An Post - Sean Kelly Teams.t.
43FRASteve Chainel (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
44FRASébastien Hinault (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
45FRARony Martias (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
46NEDJos Van Emden (NED)Rabobanks.t.
47NEDSteven Kruijswijk (NED)Rabobank0:00:10
48BELJonathan Bertrand (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
49BELWilfried Cretskens (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
50NEDGerben Löwik (NED)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
51GBRRoger Hammond (GBR)Cervélo Testteams.t.
52GERAndreas Stauff (GER)Quick Steps.t.
53FRAStéphane Poulhies (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
54NEDJob Vissers (NED)Skil - Shimanos.t.
55SWIMichael Schär (SWI)BMC Racing Team0:00:14
56SWIMartin Kohler (SWI)BMC Racing Teams.t.
57ITADonato Cannone (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docces.t.
58BELGeert Verheyen (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
59GERThomas Fothen (GER)Team Milrams.t.
60SWISimon Zahner (SWI)BMC Racing Teams.t.
61BELJoeri Calleeuw (BEL)Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknechts.t.
62BELKenny Lisabeth (BEL)An Post - Sean Kelly Teams.t.
63NEDServais Knaven (NED)Team Milrams.t.
64ITAMauro Da Dalto (ITA)Lampre - Farnese Vinis.t.
65BELKristof Goddaert (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
66SPAInaki Isasi Flores (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
67ITAFilippo Pozzato (ITA)Team Katushas.t.
68BELGorik Gardeyn (BEL)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
69AUSChristopher Sutton (AUS)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:00:17
70NEDMichiel Elijzen (NED)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
71BELKoen Barbe (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner0:00:18
72GERRobert Wagner (GER)Skil - Shimanos.t.
73FRAJean Zen (FRA)Palmans - Crass.t.
74FRAAlexandre Pichot (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
75FRAYohann Gène (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
76USAKirk Carlsen (USA)Garmin - Transitionss.t.
77FRAWilliam Bonnet (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
78SWEGustav Erik Larsson (SWE)Saxo Banks.t.
79NZLJulian Dean (NZL)Garmin - Transitionss.t.
80BELGeert Steurs (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
81BELNikolas Maes (BEL)Quick Steps.t.
82NEDRobin Chaigneau (NED)Skil - Shimanos.t.
83FRALászló Bodrogi (FRA)Team Katushas.t.
84NEDBobbie Traksel (NED)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
85AUTBernhard Eisel (AUT)Team HTC - Columbias.t.
86NEDTom Stamsnijder (NED)Rabobank0:00:25
87BELWim De Vocht (BEL)Team Milrams.t.
88ITAMarco Velo (ITA)Quick Steps.t.
89FRARomain Sicard (FRA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
90ITAEdoardo Girardi (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docces.t.
91DENFrank Høj (DEN)Saxo Banks.t.
92RUSDenis Galimzyanov (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
93AUSStuart O'Grady (AUS)Saxo Banks.t.
94AUSMatthew Harley Goss (AUS)Team HTC - Columbias.t.
95BELMaxim Debusschere (BEL)An Post - Sean Kelly Teams.t.
96NEDRick Flens (NED)Rabobanks.t.
97AUSBaden Cooke (AUS)Saxo Banks.t.
98CANMichael Barry (CAN)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:00:29
99BELLeif Hoste (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
100SWEJonas Ljungblad (SWE)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
101BELTom Van Den Haute (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
102NEDDennis Van Winden (NED)Rabobanks.t.
103NEDRoy Curvers (NED)Skil - Shimanos.t.
104NEDRicardo Van Der Velde (NED)Garmin - Transitionss.t.
105BELGert Dockx (BEL)Team HTC - Columbias.t.
106ITAAlessandro Maserati (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docces.t.
107SWIDanilo Wyss (SWI)BMC Racing Teams.t.
108NORGabriel Rasch (NOR)Cervélo Testteams.t.
109NORThor Hushovd (NOR)Cervélo Testteams.t.
110BELSteven De Neef (BEL)Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknechts.t.
111SPAJoaquín Novoa Mendez (SPA)Cervélo Testteams.t.
112DENMartin Mortensen (DEN)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
113BELNick Nuyens (BEL)Rabobanks.t.
114NEDArnoud Van Groen (NED)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
115BELBjörn Leukemans (BEL)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
116BELMaarten Wynants (BEL)Quick Steps.t.
117USAGeorge Hincapie (USA)BMC Racing Teams.t.
118BELStijn Neirynck (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
119NORKurt-Asle Arvesen (NOR)Sky Professional Cycling Teams.t.
120DENKasper Klostergård Larsen (DEN)Saxo Banks.t.
121GBRBen Swift (GBR)Sky Professional Cycling Teams.t.
122BELStijn Vandenbergh (BEL)Team Katushas.t.
123GERBjörn Schröder (GER)Team Milrams.t.
124ITAAlessandro Petacchi (ITA)Lampre - Farnese Vinis.t.
125NEDNiki Terpstra (NED)Team Milrams.t.
126FRANicolas Rousseau (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
127GBRJeremy Hunt (GBR)Cervélo Testteam0:00:39
128BELJohan Van Summeren (BEL)Garmin - Transitionss.t.
129UKRMikhaylo Khalilov (UKR)Team Katusha0:00:41
130RUSNikolay Trusov (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
131BELKevin Hulsmans (BEL)Quick Step0:00:44
132UKRVitaliy Buts (UKR)Lampre - Farnese Vini0:01:08
133GBRIan Stannard (GBR)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:01:24
134SPAJuan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (SPA)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:01:34
135NEDJohnny Hoogerland (NED)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
136FRACyril Lemoine (FRA)Saur - Sojasun0:01:40
137IRLMatthew Brammeier (IRL)An Post - Sean Kelly Team0:01:44
138FRADavid Boucher (FRA)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner0:01:51
139USASteven Cozza (USA)Garmin - Transitionss.t.
140CHNCheng Ji (CHN)Skil - Shimanos.t.
141LATRaivis Belohvosciks (LAT)Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docces.t.
142BELGeert Omloop (BEL)Palmans - Crass.t.
143BELStaf Scheirlinckx (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lotto0:01:54
144BELMaxime Vantomme (BEL)Team Katusha0:01:55
145FRAFabrice Jeandesboz (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
146BELNico Eeckhout (BEL)An Post - Sean Kelly Team0:02:31
147BELGregory Joseph (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
148BELJurgen Francois (BEL)Palmans - Crass.t.
149BELKenny Terweduwe (BEL)Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknechts.t.
150POLMarcin Sapa (POL)Lampre - Farnese Vinis.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved