All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - HEW Cyclassics - 2003 - Detailed results

Cycling - HEW Cyclassics - 2003 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Germany

Results 2003

HEW Cyclassics 2003

GermanyGermany - 3rd August 2003


HEW Cyclassics - 3rd August 2003


1ITAPaolo Bettini (ITA)Quick Step - Davitamon5h58'20" (42,396 km/h)
2ITADavide Rebellin (ITA)Gerolsteiners.t.
3GERJan Ullrich (GER)Bianchis.t.
4SPAIgor Astarloa Askasibar (SPA)Team Saecos.t.
5ITAMirko Celestino (ITA)Team Saecos.t.
6GERErik Zabel (GER)Deutsche Telekom3"
7ITAFabio Baldato (ITA)Alessios.t.
8ITAGiovanni Lombardi (ITA)Domina Vacanze - Elitrons.t.
9ITAStefano Zanini (ITA)Team Saecos.t.
10ITAAndrea Ferrigato (ITA)Alessios.t.
11ITAMarco Zanotti (ITA)Fassa Bortolos.t.
12FRACarlos Da Cruz (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
13ITALuca Paolini (ITA)Quick Step - Davitamons.t.
14NEDSteven De Jongh (NED)Rabobanks.t.
15AUSStuart O'Grady (AUS)Crédit Agricoles.t.
16FRAAndy Flickinger (FRA)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
17ITAGabriele Missaglia (ITA)Lampre - Fonditals.t.
18AUTRené Haselbacher (AUT)Gerolsteiners.t.
19NZLJulian Dean (NZL)Team CSCs.t.
20SWEMagnus Bäckstedt (SWE)Faktas.t.
21GERStefan Kupfernagel (GER)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
22FRAFranck Renier (FRA)Brioches La Boulangeres.t.
23BELPeter Van Petegem (BEL)Lotto - Domos.t.
24DENMichael Skelde (DEN)Faktas.t.
25AUSMathew Hayman (AUS)Rabobanks.t.
26SPAJavier Pascual Rodriguez (SPA)Ibanesto.coms.t.
27SWIMartin Elmiger (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
28FRASébastien Hinault (FRA)Crédit Agricoles.t.
29SPARubén Plaza Molina (SPA)Ibanesto.coms.t.
30GERBert Grabsch (GER)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
31NORKurt-Asle Arvesen (NOR)Faktas.t.
32ITADavide Casarotto (ITA)Alessios.t.
33BELNico Mattan (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
34ITAFabrizio Guidi (ITA)Bianchis.t.
35ITAFabio Sacchi (ITA)Team Saecos.t.
36AUTGerhard Trampusch (AUT)Gerolsteiners.t.
37FRAEmmanuel Magnien (FRA)Brioches La Boulangeres.t.
38POLMarek Rutkiewicz (POL)Cofidiss.t.
39ITAPaolo Bossoni (ITA)Vini Caldirola - So.dis.t.
40SWIOscar Camenzind (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
41FRAChristophe Agnolutto (FRA)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
42GEREnrico Poitschke (GER)Wiesenhofs.t.
43DENFrank Høj (DEN)Faktas.t.
44BELPeter Farazijn (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
45SWIDaniel Schnider (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
46ITAMarco Serpellini (ITA)Lampre - Fonditals.t.
47GERPatrik Sinkewitz (GER)Quick Step - Davitamons.t.
48CANMichael Barry (CAN)US Postal Service Presented by Berry Floors.t.
49USAGeorge Hincapie (USA)US Postal Service Presented by Berry Floors.t.
50BELTom Boonen (BEL)Quick Step - Davitamons.t.
51SWIAlexandre Moos (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
52MDARuslan Ivanov (MDA)Alessios.t.
53GERFabian Wegmann (GER)Gerolsteiners.t.
54SPAXavier Florencio Cabre (SPA)O.N.C.E. - Eroskis.t.
55GERJörg Ludewig (GER)Team Saecos.t.
56ITAGianluca Sironi (ITA)Vini Caldirola - So.dis.t.
57NEDTristan Hoffman (NED)Team CSCs.t.
58DENRené Jørgensen (DEN)Faktas.t.
59SLOMartin Derganc (SLO)Domina Vacanze - Elitrons.t.
60SPAEladio Jimenez Sanchez (SPA)Ibanesto.coms.t.
61FRAChristophe Moreau (FRA)Crédit Agricoles.t.
62GERThomas Ziegler (GER)Wiesenhofs.t.
63ITAPaolo Valoti (ITA)Domina Vacanze - Elitrons.t.
64FRALudovic Turpin (FRA)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
65IRLMark Scanlon (IRL)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
66NEDMichael Boogerd (NED)Rabobanks.t.
67ITAManuel Quinziato (ITA)Lampre - Fonditals.t.
68BELGeert Van Bondt (BEL)Team CSCs.t.
69ITAMarco Milesi (ITA)Vini Caldirola - So.dis.t.
70ITARuggero Marzoli (ITA)Alessios.t.
71ITAFilippo Pozzato (ITA)Fassa Bortolos.t.
72SPAIgor González de Galdeano Aranzábal (SPA)O.N.C.E. - Eroskis.t.
73ITADanilo Di Luca (ITA)Team Saecos.t.
74ITARoberto Petito (ITA)Fassa Bortolos.t.
75BELJohan Museeuw (BEL)Quick Step - Davitamons.t.
76CZEJan Hruska (CZE)O.N.C.E. - Eroskis.t.
77LUXBenoît Joachim (LUX)US Postal Service Presented by Berry Floors.t.
78ITAFrancesco Casagrande (ITA)Lampre - Fonditals.t.
79UKRKyrylo Pospyeyev (UKR)Domina Vacanze - Elitrons.t.
80GERRaphael Schweda (GER)Bianchis.t.
81ITASergio Barbero (ITA)Lampre - Fonditals.t.
82ITADaniele Bennati (ITA)Domina Vacanze - Elitrons.t.
83ITAMichele Bartoli (ITA)Fassa Bortolos.t.
84ITADenis Lunghi (ITA)Alessios.t.
85SWISteffen Wesemann (SWI)Deutsche Telekoms.t.
86AUSMatthew White (AUS)US Postal Service Presented by Berry Floors.t.
87USAFred Rodriguez (USA)Vini Caldirola - So.di15"
88ITACristian Moreni (ITA)Alessio19"
89BELMario Aerts (BEL)Deutsche Telekom1'34"
90GEROlaf Pollack (GER)Gerolsteiner3'39"
91SWEMarcus Ljungqvist (SWE)Crédit Agricoles.t.
92ITAAlessandro Cortinovis (ITA)Lampre - Fonditals.t.
93GEREric Baumann (GER)Wiesenhofs.t.
94FRAChristophe Mengin (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
95FRACyril Dessel (FRA)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
96NEDBram De Groot (NED)Rabobanks.t.
97SPAMikel Pradera Rodriguez (SPA)O.N.C.E. - Eroskis.t.
98AUTBernhard Eisel (AUT)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
99BELJo Planckaert (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
100FRABenoît Salmon (FRA)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
101AUSAllan Davis (AUS)O.N.C.E. - Eroskis.t.
102GERThorsten Rund (GER)Bianchis.t.
103ITAMatteo Tosatto (ITA)Fassa Bortolos.t.
104NEDMax Van Heeswijk (NED)US Postal Service Presented by Berry Floors.t.
105DENLars Michaelsen (DEN)Team CSCs.t.
106ITAGianpaolo Mondini (ITA)Domina Vacanze - Elitrons.t.
107RUSViatcheslav Ekimov (RUS)US Postal Service Presented by Berry Floors.t.
108AUSScott Sunderland (AUS)Faktas.t.
109DENAllan Johansen (DEN)Faktas.t.
110BELThierry Marichal (BEL)Lotto - Domos.t.
111GERRolf Aldag (GER)Deutsche Telekoms.t.
112GERAndreas Klier (GER)Deutsche Telekoms.t.
113BELChris Peers (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
114ITAEddy Ratti (ITA)Lampre - Fonditals.t.
115ITADavide Bramati (ITA)Quick Step - Davitamons.t.
116ITASalvatore Commesso (ITA)Team Saecos.t.
117FRALilian Jégou (FRA)Crédit Agricole4'55"
118NORThor Hushovd (NOR)Crédit Agricoles.t.
119NEDMaarten Den Bakker (NED)Rabobank7'13"
120RSARobert Hunter (RSA)Rabobanks.t.
121SWIFabian Cancellara (SWI)Fassa Bortolos.t.
122NEDJan Boven (NED)Rabobanks.t.
123SPAAitor Osa Eizaguirre (SPA)Ibanesto.coms.t.
124SPAUnai Osa Eizaguirre (SPA)Ibanesto.coms.t.
125BELMarc Wauters (BEL)Rabobanks.t.
126GERJan Schaffrath (GER)Deutsche Telekoms.t.
127ESTErki Pütsep (EST)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
128GERJens Voigt (GER)Crédit Agricoles.t.
129GERThomas Liese (GER)Bianchis.t.
130AUSMatthew Wilson (AUS)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
131GERMatthias Kessler (GER)Deutsche Telekoms.t.
132ITAMassimo Apollonio (ITA)Vini Caldirola - So.dis.t.
133LUXKim Kirchen (LUX)Fassa Bortolos.t.
134ITAAlberto Ongarato (ITA)Domina Vacanze - Elitrons.t.
135GBRMaximilian Sciandri (GBR)Lampre - Fonditals.t.
136DENThomas Bruun Eriksen (DEN)Team CSCs.t.
137FRAAnthony Charteau (FRA)Brioches La Boulangeres.t.
138BELHans De Clercq (BEL)Lotto - Domos.t.
139BELLeif Hoste (BEL)Lotto - Domos.t.
140BELWim Vansevenant (BEL)Lotto - Domo9'20"
141FRAMédéric Clain (FRA)Cofidis13'55"
142ITAAndrea Tafi (ITA)Team CSCs.t.
143FRAJimmy Engoulvent (FRA)Brioches La Boulangeres.t.
144DENMichael Sandstød (DEN)Team CSCs.t.
145GERRalf Grabsch (GER)Wiesenhofs.t.
146SPAJon Odriozola Mugarza (SPA)Ibanesto.coms.t.
147SPAJose Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (SPA)Ibanesto.coms.t.
148SPAAngel Castresana Del Val (SPA)O.N.C.E. - Eroskis.t.
149SPAJosé Antonio Lopez Gil (SPA)Ibanesto.coms.t.
150ITAMauro Gerosa (ITA)Vini Caldirola - So.dis.t.
151NEDStefan Van Dijk (NED)Lotto - Domos.t.
152ITAStefano Casagrande (ITA)Alessios.t.
153DENAllan Bo Andresen (DEN)Faktas.t.
154FRAChristophe Kern (FRA)Brioches La Boulangeres.t.
155GERSven Teutenberg (GER)Bianchi14'01"
156SPAMikel Zarrabeitia Uranga (SPA)O.N.C.E. - Eroskis.t.
157ITADaniele Contrini (ITA)Gerolsteiners.t.
158LATArvis Piziks (LAT)Team CSCs.t.
159FRALaurent Brochard (FRA)AG2R Prévoyances.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved