All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Il Lombardia - 2017 - Detailed results

Cycling - Il Lombardia - 2017 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Results 2017

Il Lombardia 2017

ItalyItaly - 7th October 2017


Il Lombardia - 7th October 2017


1ITAVincenzo Nibali (ITA)Bahrain - Merida6:15:29
2FRAJulian Alaphilippe (FRA)Quick Step Floors0:28
3ITAGianni Moscon (ITA)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:38
4FRAAlexis Vuillermoz (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:38
5FRAThibaut Pinot (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:38
6ITADomenico Pozzovivo (ITA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:38
7ITAFabio Aru (ITA)Astana0:38
8SPAMikel Nieve Iturralde (SPA)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:40
9COLNairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL)Movistar0:42
10RUSSergey Chernetskiy (RUS)Astana0:47
11NEDSam Oomen (NED)Sunweb0:47
12IRLNicolas Roche (IRL)BMC Racing Team0:47
13COLEgan Arley Bernal Gomez (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:47
14BELBen Hermans (BEL)BMC Racing Team0:47
15ITADavide Villella (ITA)Cannondale - Drapac1:12
16SWIMathias Frank (SWI)AG2R - La Mondiale1:12
17ITADiego Rosa (ITA)Sky Professional Cycling Team1:12
18NEDWilco Kelderman (NED)Sunweb1:12
19NEDBauke Mollema (NED)Trek - Segafredo1:26
20BELTim Wellens (BEL)Lotto - Soudal1:26
21ITADiego Ulissi (ITA)UAE Team Emirates2:20
22COLRigoberto Uran Uran (COL)Cannondale - Drapac2:20
23FRAAlexandre Geniez (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale2:56
24AUSJack Haig (AUS)Orica - Scott3:00
25FRARudy Molard (FRA)La Française des Jeux3:41
26POLRafal Majka (POL)Bora - Hansgrohe3:41
27BELPhilippe Gilbert (BEL)Quick Step Floors3:41
28NEDSteven Kruijswijk (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo3:41
29SPAPello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (SPA)Astana3:41
30VENYonder Eduardo Godoy (VEN)Wilier - Selle Italia4:45
31USAPeter Stetina (USA)Trek - Segafredo5:18
32CZERoman Kreuziger (CZE)Orica - Scott5:18
33ITAFausto Masnada (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5:18
34FRAWarren Barguil (FRA)Sunweb5:51
35ITAValerio Conti (ITA)UAE Team Emirates5:51
36IRLDaniel Martin (IRL)Quick Step Floors5:51
37ITAGiovanni Visconti (ITA)Bahrain - Merida5:51
38NEDWout Poels (NED)Sky Professional Cycling Team8:08
39SLOJan Polanc (SLO)UAE Team Emirates8:08
40SLOPrimoz Roglic (SLO)Lotto NL - Jumbo8:08
41FRAMathias Le Turnier (FRA)Cofidis8:08
42FRAAnthony Roux (FRA)La Française des Jeux9:23
43FRAMickaël Chérel (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale9:39
44FRADavid Gaudu (FRA)La Française des Jeux9:39
45FRARomain Sicard (FRA)Direct Energie9:39
46ITAAlessandro De Marchi (ITA)BMC Racing Team9:39
47UKRAndriy Grivko (UKR)Astana11:05
48BELFloris De Tier (BEL)Lotto NL - Jumbo11:05
49ITAGiulio Ciccone (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox11:05
50ITASimone Velasco (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox11:05
51NEDKoen Bouwman (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo11:05
52ITAEdward Ravasi (ITA)UAE Team Emirates11:05
53ITAIvan Santaromita (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini11:05
54PORRui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR)UAE Team Emirates11:05
55SPACristián Rodríguez Martin (SPA)Wilier - Selle Italia11:05
56BLRIlia Koshevoy (BLR)Wilier - Selle Italia11:05
57BELTiesj Benoot (BEL)Lotto - Soudal11:05
58KAZAndrey Zeits (KAZ)Astana11:05
59COLRodolfo Andrés Torres Agudelo (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec11:05
60ITAEnrico Battaglin (ITA)Lotto NL - Jumbo11:05
61BELSep Vanmarcke (BEL)Cannondale - Drapac11:05
62POLTomasz Marczynski (POL)Lotto - Soudal11:05
63SLOLuka Pibernik (SLO)Bahrain - Merida11:05
64SPACarlos Verona Quintanilla (SPA)Orica - Scott11:05
65FRAPierre Latour (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale11:05
66FRAJérémy Maison (FRA)La Française des Jeux11:05
67COLJohn Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL)UAE Team Emirates11:05
68SPAVictor De La Parte Gonzalez (SPA)Movistar11:05
69GERSimon Geschke (GER)Sunweb11:05
70ESTRein Taaramäe (EST)Katusha - Alpecin11:05
71NEDLennard Hofstede (NED)Sunweb11:05
72AUSChris Hamilton (AUS)Sunweb11:05
73COLSergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL)Sky Professional Cycling Team11:10
74GBRAdam Yates (GBR)Orica - Scott11:24
75FRAStéphane Rossetto (FRA)Cofidis12:36
76SPALuis Angel Maté Mardones (SPA)Cofidis12:36
77POLPawel Poljanski (POL)Bora - Hansgrohe12:36
78NEDAntwan Tolhoek (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo14:33
79SPAMarc Soler Gimenez (SPA)Movistar14:49
80RUSPavel Brutt (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo15:21
81CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Bora - Hansgrohe15:21
82DENChristopher Juul-Jensen (DEN)Orica - Scott15:21
83AUSLachlan David Morton (AUS)Dimension Data15:21
84ERAMekseb Abrha Debesay (ERA)Dimension Data15:45
85AUSBrendan Canty (AUS)Cannondale - Drapac15:45
86GEREmanuel Buchmann (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe15:45
87BELPieter Serry (BEL)Quick Step Floors15:45
88AUTGregor Mühlberger (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohe15:45
89ITALorenzo Rota (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox16:37
90RUSSergey Firsanov (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo17:09
91RUSArtem Nych (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo17:09
92NEDDaan Olivier (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo17:45
93ITADamiano Cunego (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini20:18
94ITAAlessandro Bisolti (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini20:18
95ITAPierpaolo De Negri (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini20:18
96ITAIuri Filosi (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini20:18
97BELJens Keukeleire (BEL)Orica - Scott21:25
98PORNuno Miguel Alves Matos Bico (POR)Movistar21:25
99AUSDamien Howson (AUS)Orica - Scott21:25
100NEDMaurits Lammertink (NED)Katusha - Alpecin21:25

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved