All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt - Tour of Austria - 2011 - Detailed results

Cycling - Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt - Tour of Austria - 2011 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Austria

Results 2011

Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt - Tour of Austria 2011

AustriaAustria - 3rd July 2011 - 10th July 2011


General classification - 10th July 2011


1SWEFredrik Kessiakoff (SWE)Astana26:59:26
2CZELeopold König (CZE)Team NetApp0:02:28
3SPACarlos Sastre Candil (SPA)Geox - TMC0:03:05
4AUTThomas Rohregger (AUT)Leopard - Trek0:03:59
5RUSDenis Menchov (RUS)Geox - TMC0:04:02
6ITAMauro Santambrogio (ITA)BMC Racing Team0:04:34
7ITAMorris Possoni (ITA)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:04:36
8CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Team NetApp0:04:46
9FRAGeoffroy Lequatre (FRA)Radio Shack0:04:59
10KAZAndrei Mizourov (KAZ)Astana0:05:09
11ITAAlessandro Bisolti (ITA)Farnese Vini - Neri0:05:34
12RUSPetr Ignatenko (RUS)Team Katusha0:05:51
13SWIMarcel Wyss (SWI)Geox - TMC0:06:01
14GERJohannes Fröhlinger (GER)Skil - Shimano0:06:20
15SWIReto Hollenstein (SWI)Vorarlberg - Corratec0:06:36
16AUTHarald Totschnig (AUT)Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol0:06:46
17SWIOliver Zaugg (SWI)Leopard - Trek0:07:54
18AUTStefan Kirchmair (AUT)Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol0:08:49
19PORTiago Jose Pinto Machado (POR)Radio Shack0:08:53
20SPAJosep Jufre Pou (SPA)Astana0:09:10
21RSADaryl Impey (RSA)Team NetApp0:09:35
22RUSDmitry Kozontchuk (RUS)Geox - TMC0:09:43
23MDAAlexandr Pliuschin (MDA)Team Katusha0:10:15
24CANMichael Barry (CAN)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:10:30
25ESTTanel Kangert (EST)Astana0:10:35
26BELGreg Van Avermaet (BEL)BMC Racing Team0:11:45
27AUTGeorg Preidler (AUT)Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol0:12:31
28SPALuis Angel Maté Mardones (SPA)Cofidis0:12:38
29FRABrice Feillu (FRA)Leopard - Trek0:13:54
30ITALuca Mazzanti (ITA)Farnese Vini - Neri0:15:51
31USACaleb Fairly (USA)HTC - High Road0:15:58
32VENYonathan Alejandro Monsalve Pertsinidis (VEN)Androni Giocattoli0:16:12
33NORKurt-Asle Arvesen (NOR)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:16:17
34PORBruno Manuel Silva Pires (POR)Leopard - Trek0:17:29
35LATGatis Smukulis (LAT)HTC - High Road0:18:35
36USAMatthew Busche (USA)Radio Shack0:20:01
37FRAThierry Hupond (FRA)Skil - Shimano0:20:33
38USAChris Butler (USA)BMC Racing Team0:20:45
39USABenjamin King (USA)Radio Shack0:21:31
40SWIAndreas Dietziker (SWI)Team NetApp0:22:17
41AUSSimon Clarke (AUS)Astana0:22:19
42DENMads Christensen (DEN)Saxo Bank - Sungard0:22:24
43FRANicolas Edet (FRA)Cofidis0:22:25
44SWIGrégory Rast (SWI)Radio Shack0:23:04
45GBRIan Stannard (GBR)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:23:21
46ITADaniele Ratto (ITA)Geox - TMCs.t.
47SWIMartin Kohler (SWI)BMC Racing Team0:23:54
48AUTMartin Schöffmann (AUT)WSA - Viperbike0:24:16
49BELJens Keukeleire (BEL)Cofidis0:25:24
50BELJan Ghyselinck (BEL)HTC - High Road0:25:46
51POLBartosz Huzarski (POL)Team NetApp0:26:24
52RUSArtem Ovechkin (RUS)Team Katusha0:26:52
53AUTStefan Denifl (AUT)Leopard - Trek0:27:26
54GERKajetan Fricke (GER)Vorarlberg - Corratec0:27:58
55SVKMartin Velits (SVK)HTC - High Road0:29:08
56ITAAntonio Santoro (ITA)Androni Giocattoli0:29:22
57SWIMichael Albasini (SWI)HTC - High Road0:30:23
58KAZYevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy (KAZ)Astana0:31:59
59BELStijn Vandenbergh (BEL)Team Katusha0:32:43
60FRAYohan Bagot (FRA)Cofidis0:33:03
61RUSSergey Ivanov (RUS)Team Katusha0:33:11
62FRAAlexandre Geniez (FRA)Skil - Shimano0:33:25
63AUTAndreas Hofer (AUT)Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol0:34:44
64POLMichal Kwiatkowski (POL)Radio Shack0:35:22
65GERBert Grabsch (GER)HTC - High Road0:35:37
66ITARiccardo Chiarini (ITA)Androni Giocattoli0:38:31
67FRAJean-Eudes Demaret (FRA)Cofidis0:38:40
68NZLJesse Sergent (NZL)Radio Shack0:38:56
69AUTDominik Hrinkow (AUT)Vorarlberg - Corratec0:40:34
70POLJaroslaw Marycz (POL)Saxo Bank - Sungard0:41:30
71FRAThomas Damuseau (FRA)Skil - Shimano0:41:57
72SPARafael Valls Ferri (SPA)Geox - TMC0:42:55
73GERPatrick Gretsch (GER)HTC - High Road0:43:24
74NEDKarsten Kroon (NED)BMC Racing Team0:43:25
75GERFlorian Bissinger (GER)Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer0:45:16
76DENJonas Aaen Jørgensen (DEN)Saxo Bank - Sungard0:45:49
77ITAErmanno Capelli (ITA)Vorarlberg - Corratec0:46:40
78ITAManuele Boaro (ITA)Saxo Bank - Sungard0:47:16
79LATAleksejs Saramotins (LAT)Cofidis0:48:15
80AUTDavid Wöhrer (AUT)Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol0:49:04
81ITADavide Viganò (ITA)Leopard - Trek0:50:08
82AUTJosef Benetseder (AUT)Vorarlberg - Corratec0:51:01
83RUSArkimedes Arguelyes Rodriges (RUS)Team Katusha0:51:43
84RUSNikolay Trusov (RUS)Team Katusha0:52:24
85ITAAlessandro Bertolini (ITA)Androni Giocattoli0:52:45
86AUSChristopher Sutton (AUS)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:54:08
87ITAGianluca Mirenda (ITA)Farnese Vini - Neri0:54:31
88CZEJakub Kratochvíla (CZE)Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer0:55:12
89AUSTimothy Roe (AUS)BMC Racing Team0:56:33
90AUTPatrick Konrad (AUT)Tyrol - Team Radland Tirols.t.
91CZEAdam Homolka (CZE)WSA - Viperbike0:56:54
92GERRene Weissinger (GER)Vorarlberg - Corratec0:58:15
93AUTDominik Brändle (AUT)Vorarlberg - Corratec0:58:42
94ITAFrancesco Ginanni (ITA)Androni Giocattoli0:58:53
95USATaylor Phinney (USA)BMC Racing Team1:00:09
96DENAndré Steensen (DEN)Saxo Bank - Sungard1:01:03
97FRAJulien Fouchard (FRA)Cofidis1:01:28
98AUTMatthias Brändle (AUT)Geox - TMC1:03:49
99ITAPierpaolo De Negri (ITA)Farnese Vini - Neri1:03:50
100AUTStefan Rucker (AUT)WSA - Viperbike1:04:14
101KAZRoman Kireyev (KAZ)Astana1:04:36
102ITADaniele Bennati (ITA)Leopard - Trek1:04:38
103IRLMatthew Brammeier (IRL)HTC - High Road1:04:43
104AUTMarkus Götz (AUT)WSA - Viperbike1:04:55
105SWISilvan Dillier (SWI)Vorarlberg - Corratec1:05:59
106GERAndreas Schillinger (GER)Team NetApp1:08:12
107GERRoger Kluge (GER)Skil - Shimano1:09:03
108FRARémi Cusin (FRA)Cofidis1:11:45
109ITALuca Barla (ITA)Androni Giocattoli1:16:27
110AUTStefan Stadler (AUT)Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer1:16:46
111AUSMitchell Docker (AUS)Skil - Shimano1:18:08
112ITAOmar Bertazzo (ITA)Androni Giocattoli1:21:12
113BELDimitri Claeys (BEL)Team NetApp1:23:19
114GERRobert Wagner (GER)Leopard - Trek1:24:32
115ITAEmanuele Vona (ITA)Farnese Vini - Neri1:24:44
116BELYannick Eijssen (BEL)BMC Racing Team1:28:41
117GBRJeremy Hunt (GBR)Sky Professional Cycling Team1:33:22
118AUTWolfgang Geisler (AUT)WSA - Viperbike1:35:59
119AUTMichael Schwaiger (AUT)WSA - Viperbike1:41:19
120ITADiego Caccia (ITA)Farnese Vini - Neri1:41:31
121AUTChristian Pavitschitz (AUT)Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer1:44:13
122CZEPetr Lechner (CZE)Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer1:48:26
123AUTThomas Hasibeder (AUT)Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer1:52:38
124ITAAndrea Guardini (ITA)Farnese Vini - Neri1:52:49
125AUTPatrick Schörkmayer (AUT)WSA - Viperbike1:55:57
126AUTMario Schoibl (AUT)Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol1:59:54
127BRAOttavio Didier Bulgarelli (BRA)Farnese Vini - Neri2:03:06

Stage 1 - Dornbirn - Götzis 152.6km - 3rd July 2011Sprint


1RSARobert Hunter (RSA)Radio Shack03:16:34
2AUSChristopher Sutton (AUS)Sky Professional Cycling Teams.t.
3ITARoberto Ferrari (ITA)Androni Giocattolis.t.
4AUSSimon Clarke (AUS)Astanas.t.
5BELJens Keukeleire (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
6DENJonas Aaen Jørgensen (DEN)Saxo Bank - Sungards.t.
7GERRobert Wagner (GER)Leopard - Treks.t.
8GERRoger Kluge (GER)Skil - Shimanos.t.
9GERRene Weissinger (GER)Vorarlberg - Corratecs.t.
10AUTDaniel Schorn (AUT)Team NetApps.t.
11AUTAndreas Hofer (AUT)Tyrol - Team Radland Tirols.t.
12RUSNikolay Trusov (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
13SVKMartin Velits (SVK)HTC - High Roads.t.
14AUTThomas Rohregger (AUT)Leopard - Treks.t.
15BELJan Ghyselinck (BEL)HTC - High Roads.t.
16SWISilvan Dillier (SWI)Vorarlberg - Corratecs.t.
17CZEAdam Homolka (CZE)WSA - Viperbikes.t.
18USATaylor Phinney (USA)BMC Racing Teams.t.
19USABenjamin King (USA)Radio Shacks.t.
20ITAOmar Bertazzo (ITA)Androni Giocattolis.t.
21USACaleb Fairly (USA)HTC - High Roads.t.
22ITAPierpaolo De Negri (ITA)Farnese Vini - Neris.t.
23GERFlorian Bissinger (GER)Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer00:04
24SWIOliver Zaugg (SWI)Leopard - Treks.t.
25ESTTanel Kangert (EST)Astanas.t.

Stage 2 - Innsbruck - Kitzbühler Horn 158.2km - 4th July 2011Mountain


1SWEFredrik Kessiakoff (SWE)Astana3:50:11
2ITAMauro Santambrogio (ITA)BMC Racing Team0:01:14
3CZELeopold König (CZE)Team NetApp0:01:19
4SPACarlos Sastre Candil (SPA)Geox - TMC0:01:22
5AUTThomas Rohregger (AUT)Leopard - Trek0:01:38
6USAChris Butler (USA)BMC Racing Team0:01:53
7ITAMorris Possoni (ITA)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:02:01
8RUSPetr Ignatenko (RUS)Team Katusha0:02:27
9ITAAlessandro Bisolti (ITA)Farnese Vini - Neri0:02:39
10SWIOliver Zaugg (SWI)Leopard - Trek0:02:40
11RUSDenis Menchov (RUS)Geox - TMC0:02:59
12SWIReto Hollenstein (SWI)Vorarlberg - Corratec0:03:17
13KAZAndrei Mizourov (KAZ)Astana0:03:29
14RUSArtem Ovechkin (RUS)Team Katusha0:03:36
15FRAAlexandre Geniez (FRA)Skil - Shimano0:03:41
16AUTStefan Kirchmair (AUT)Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol0:03:46
17SPAJosep Jufre Pou (SPA)Astanas.t.
18SWIMarcel Wyss (SWI)Geox - TMC0:04:14
19FRAGeoffroy Lequatre (FRA)Radio Shacks.t.
20CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Team NetApps.t.
21AUTHarald Totschnig (AUT)Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol0:04:22
22GERJohannes Fröhlinger (GER)Skil - Shimano0:04:35
23CRORobert Kiserlovski (CRO)Astana0:04:44
24ESTTanel Kangert (EST)Astanas.t.
25POLJaroslaw Marycz (POL)Saxo Bank - Sungard0:05:42

Stage 3 - Kitzbühl - Pragraten am Grossvenediger 173.9km - 5th July 2011Medium mountain


1BELJens Keukeleire (BEL)Cofidis4:17:08
2RSADaryl Impey (RSA)Team NetApps.t.
3DENJonas Aaen Jørgensen (DEN)Saxo Bank - Sungards.t.
4BELGreg Van Avermaet (BEL)BMC Racing Teams.t.
5ITAMauro Santambrogio (ITA)BMC Racing Teams.t.
6ITADaniele Ratto (ITA)Geox - TMCs.t.
7FRAGeoffroy Lequatre (FRA)Radio Shacks.t.
8RUSDmitry Kozontchuk (RUS)Geox - TMCs.t.
9FRAThierry Hupond (FRA)Skil - Shimanos.t.
10AUTThomas Rohregger (AUT)Leopard - Treks.t.
11ITAAlessandro Bisolti (ITA)Farnese Vini - Neris.t.
12CZELeopold König (CZE)Team NetApps.t.
13AUTHarald Totschnig (AUT)Tyrol - Team Radland Tirols.t.
14ITALuca Mazzanti (ITA)Farnese Vini - Neris.t.
15SWIReto Hollenstein (SWI)Vorarlberg - Corratecs.t.
16SWEFredrik Kessiakoff (SWE)Astanas.t.
17SWIGrégory Rast (SWI)Radio Shacks.t.
18ITAMorris Possoni (ITA)Sky Professional Cycling Teams.t.
19RUSPetr Ignatenko (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
20NORKurt-Asle Arvesen (NOR)Sky Professional Cycling Teams.t.
21SPACarlos Sastre Candil (SPA)Geox - TMCs.t.
22RUSDenis Menchov (RUS)Geox - TMCs.t.
23CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Team NetApps.t.
24GERJohannes Fröhlinger (GER)Skil - Shimano0:00:07
25USAChris Butler (USA)BMC Racing Team0:00:10

Stage 4 - Matrei in Osttirol - StJohann / Alpendorf 199.5km - 6th July 2011Medium mountain


1FRAAlexandre Geniez (FRA)Skil - Shimano5:30:09
2GERJohannes Fröhlinger (GER)Skil - Shimano0:00:15
3MDAAlexandr Pliuschin (MDA)Team Katusha0:00:36
4SWEFredrik Kessiakoff (SWE)Astana0:00:41
5ITAMauro Santambrogio (ITA)BMC Racing Teams.t.
6RSADaryl Impey (RSA)Team NetApp0:00:42
7ITAMorris Possoni (ITA)Sky Professional Cycling Teams.t.
8CZELeopold König (CZE)Team NetApps.t.
9FRANicolas Edet (FRA)Cofidis0:00:43
10ITAAlessandro Bisolti (ITA)Farnese Vini - Neris.t.
11ITADaniele Ratto (ITA)Geox - TMCs.t.
12AUTMartin Schöffmann (AUT)WSA - Viperbikes.t.
13SWIMarcel Wyss (SWI)Geox - TMCs.t.
14BELGreg Van Avermaet (BEL)BMC Racing Teams.t.
15AUTThomas Rohregger (AUT)Leopard - Treks.t.
16SWIOliver Zaugg (SWI)Leopard - Treks.t.
17SPACarlos Sastre Candil (SPA)Geox - TMCs.t.
18RUSDenis Menchov (RUS)Geox - TMCs.t.
19FRAGeoffroy Lequatre (FRA)Radio Shacks.t.
20SWIReto Hollenstein (SWI)Vorarlberg - Corratecs.t.
21SPALuis Angel Maté Mardones (SPA)Cofidis0:00:48
22AUTHarald Totschnig (AUT)Tyrol - Team Radland Tirols.t.
23CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Team NetApps.t.
24ITAAntonio Santoro (ITA)Androni Giocattolis.t.
25RUSPetr Ignatenko (RUS)Team Katusha0:00:50

Stage 5 - St.Johann / Alpendorf - Schladming 157.2km - 7th July 2011Escape


1GBRIan Stannard (GBR)Sky Professional Cycling Team3:33:50
2LATGatis Smukulis (LAT)HTC - High Roads.t.
3AUTStefan Denifl (AUT)Leopard - Treks.t.
4SWIGrégory Rast (SWI)Radio Shacks.t.
5BELYannick Eijssen (BEL)BMC Racing Team0:00:08
6AUSChristopher Sutton (AUS)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:00:49
7RUSNikolay Trusov (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
8BELGreg Van Avermaet (BEL)BMC Racing Teams.t.
9GERRoger Kluge (GER)Skil - Shimanos.t.
10ITAPierpaolo De Negri (ITA)Farnese Vini - Neris.t.
11BELJens Keukeleire (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
12ITAMauro Santambrogio (ITA)BMC Racing Teams.t.
13DENJonas Aaen Jørgensen (DEN)Saxo Bank - Sungards.t.
14ITAOmar Bertazzo (ITA)Androni Giocattolis.t.
15POLMichal Kwiatkowski (POL)Radio Shacks.t.
16SVKMartin Velits (SVK)HTC - High Roads.t.
17AUTAndreas Hofer (AUT)Tyrol - Team Radland Tirols.t.
18GERFlorian Bissinger (GER)Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfers.t.
19BELJan Ghyselinck (BEL)HTC - High Roads.t.
20CZEJakub Kratochvíla (CZE)Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfers.t.
21SWIMartin Kohler (SWI)BMC Racing Teams.t.
22SWIMarcel Wyss (SWI)Geox - TMCs.t.
23BELStijn Vandenbergh (BEL)Team Katushas.t.
24AUTThomas Rohregger (AUT)Leopard - Treks.t.
25SWIOliver Zaugg (SWI)Leopard - Treks.t.

Stage 6 - Hainburg an der Donau - Bruck an der Leitha 155km - 8th July 2011Escape


1BELGreg Van Avermaet (BEL)BMC Racing Team3:19:11
2IRLMatthew Brammeier (IRL)HTC - High Roads.t.
3ITADaniele Bennati (ITA)Leopard - Treks.t.
4ITAPierpaolo De Negri (ITA)Farnese Vini - Neris.t.
5ITADaniele Ratto (ITA)Geox - TMCs.t.
6KAZAndrei Mizourov (KAZ)Astanas.t.
7RUSNikolay Trusov (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
8LATAleksejs Saramotins (LAT)Cofidiss.t.
9POLJaroslaw Marycz (POL)Saxo Bank - Sungards.t.
10CANMichael Barry (CAN)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:00:03
11ITAAndrea Guardini (ITA)Farnese Vini - Neri0:00:06
12AUSChristopher Sutton (AUS)Sky Professional Cycling Teams.t.
13ITADavide Viganò (ITA)Leopard - Treks.t.
14GERRoger Kluge (GER)Skil - Shimanos.t.
15DENJonas Aaen Jørgensen (DEN)Saxo Bank - Sungards.t.
16USATaylor Phinney (USA)BMC Racing Teams.t.
17POLMichal Kwiatkowski (POL)Radio Shacks.t.
18GERRene Weissinger (GER)Vorarlberg - Corratecs.t.
19AUTStefan Kirchmair (AUT)Tyrol - Team Radland Tirols.t.
20SVKMartin Velits (SVK)HTC - High Roads.t.
21AUSSimon Clarke (AUS)Astanas.t.
22ITAMauro Santambrogio (ITA)BMC Racing Teams.t.
23SWEFredrik Kessiakoff (SWE)Astanas.t.
24SWIOliver Zaugg (SWI)Leopard - Treks.t.
25GERPatrick Gretsch (GER)HTC - High Roads.t.

Stage 7 - Podersdorf am Neusiedler See 30.1km - 9th July 2011Time Trial


1GERBert Grabsch (GER)HTC - High Road0:34:36.90
2NZLJesse Sergent (NZL)Radio Shack0:00:22.82
3GERPatrick Gretsch (GER)HTC - High Road0:00:32.75
4USATaylor Phinney (USA)BMC Racing Team0:00:46.59
5SWEFredrik Kessiakoff (SWE)Astana0:00:55.77
6CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Team NetApp0:01:10.78
7DENMads Christensen (DEN)Saxo Bank - Sungard0:01:11.75
8PORTiago Jose Pinto Machado (POR)Radio Shack0:01:17.94
9RUSArtem Ovechkin (RUS)Team Katusha0:01:18.70
10GBRIan Stannard (GBR)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:01:24.11
11POLMichal Kwiatkowski (POL)Radio Shack0:01:24.56
12FRAGeoffroy Lequatre (FRA)Radio Shack0:01:28.36
13POLJaroslaw Marycz (POL)Saxo Bank - Sungard0:01:31.58
14KAZAndrei Mizourov (KAZ)Astana0:01:46.44
15RUSDenis Menchov (RUS)Geox - TMC0:01:46.69
16ESTTanel Kangert (EST)Astana0:01:50.83
17SVKMartin Velits (SVK)HTC - High Road0:01:57.26
18CZELeopold König (CZE)Team NetApp0:01:57.35
19SWIOliver Zaugg (SWI)Leopard - Trek0:01:58.91
20LATGatis Smukulis (LAT)HTC - High Road0:02:00.52
21BELJan Ghyselinck (BEL)HTC - High Road0:02:02.77
22RSADaryl Impey (RSA)Team NetApp0:02:06.80
23MDAAlexandr Pliuschin (MDA)Team Katusha0:02:09.76
24ITAManuele Boaro (ITA)Saxo Bank - Sungard0:02:11.69
25NORKurt-Asle Arvesen (NOR)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:02:13.43

Stage 8 - Podersdorf am See 122.8km - 10th July 2011Sprint


1ITADaniele Bennati (ITA)Leopard - Trek2:35:21
2SVKMartin Velits (SVK)HTC - High Roads.t.
3GERRoger Kluge (GER)Skil - Shimanos.t.
4AUSChristopher Sutton (AUS)Sky Professional Cycling Teams.t.
5GERRene Weissinger (GER)Vorarlberg - Corratecs.t.
6BELJens Keukeleire (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
7POLMichal Kwiatkowski (POL)Radio Shacks.t.
8RSADaryl Impey (RSA)Team NetApps.t.
9RUSNikolay Trusov (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
10BELJan Ghyselinck (BEL)HTC - High Roads.t.
11AUTMichael Schwaiger (AUT)WSA - Viperbikes.t.
12POLJaroslaw Marycz (POL)Saxo Bank - Sungards.t.
13IRLMatthew Brammeier (IRL)HTC - High Roads.t.
14AUTAndreas Hofer (AUT)Tyrol - Team Radland Tirols.t.
15GBRIan Stannard (GBR)Sky Professional Cycling Teams.t.
16LATAleksejs Saramotins (LAT)Cofidiss.t.
17LATGatis Smukulis (LAT)HTC - High Roads.t.
18BELGreg Van Avermaet (BEL)BMC Racing Teams.t.
19AUSSimon Clarke (AUS)Astanas.t.
20AUTThomas Hasibeder (AUT)Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfers.t.
21GERRobert Wagner (GER)Leopard - Treks.t.
22SWEFredrik Kessiakoff (SWE)Astanas.t.
23CZEAdam Homolka (CZE)WSA - Viperbikes.t.
24CZEPetr Lechner (CZE)Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfers.t.
25SWISilvan Dillier (SWI)Vorarlberg - Corratecs.t.
26SPAJosep Jufre Pou (SPA)Astanas.t.
27RUSDmitry Kozontchuk (RUS)Geox - TMCs.t.
28ITAMauro Santambrogio (ITA)BMC Racing Teams.t.
29AUTMarkus Götz (AUT)WSA - Viperbikes.t.
30AUTStefan Kirchmair (AUT)Tyrol - Team Radland Tirols.t.
31USACaleb Fairly (USA)HTC - High Roads.t.
32ITAErmanno Capelli (ITA)Vorarlberg - Corratecs.t.
33FRAGeoffroy Lequatre (FRA)Radio Shacks.t.
34SWIMartin Kohler (SWI)BMC Racing Teams.t.
35AUTHarald Totschnig (AUT)Tyrol - Team Radland Tirols.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved