All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria - 2017 - Detailed results

Cycling - Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria - 2017 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Austria

Results 2017

Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2017

AustriaAustria - 2nd July 2017 - 9th July 2017


General classification - 8th July 2017


1AUTStefan Denifl (AUT)Aqua Blue Sport27:10:07
2SPADelio Fernandez Cruz (SPA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:37
3COLMiguel Angel López Moreno (COL)Astana0:59
4AUTFelix Großschartner (AUT)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice1:00
5AUSBen O'Connor (AUS)Dimension Data1:08
6ITAGiulio Ciccone (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox2:06
7ERADaniel Teklehaimanot (ERA)Dimension Data2:21
8RUSAleksey Rybalkin (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo2:32
9SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM2:46
10NEDMartijn Tusveld (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2:50
11ESTRein Taaramäe (EST)Katusha - Alpecin2:56
12AUTHermann Pernsteiner (AUT)Amplatz - BMC3:43
13NEDPieter Weening (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij3:50
14SWIPatrick Schelling (SWI)Vorarlberg3:52
15AUTRiccardo Zoidl (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels4:43
16AUTDaniel Geismayr (AUT)Vorarlberg5:31
17RUSSergey Firsanov (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo5:49
18ERAMekseb Abrha Debesay (ERA)Dimension Data6:30
19FRAMathias Le Turnier (FRA)Cofidis7:03
20RUSArtem Nych (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo8:13
21RUSPavel Kochetkov (RUS)Katusha - Alpecin11:28
22NEDNick Van Der Lijke (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij12:18
23RUSIlnur Zakarin (RUS)Katusha - Alpecin12:24
24GERSébastian Baldauf (GER)Vorarlberg13:26
25ITASimone Velasco (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox14:18
26AUTStephan Rabitsch (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels14:23
27RSAJay Robert Thomson (RSA)Dimension Data14:51
28FRAAnthony Perez (FRA)Cofidis16:49
29NEDTom Jelte Slagter (NED)Cannondale - Drapac18:49
30KAZNikita Stalnov (KAZ)Astana19:52
31FRARemy Di Gregorio (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM21:24
32FRAClément Venturini (FRA)Cofidis23:21
33GERChristian Mager (GER)23:29
34GBRDaniel Pearson (GBR)Aqua Blue Sport24:05
35SPAIgor Antón Hernandez (SPA)Dimension Data25:13
36RSARyan Gibbons (RSA)Dimension Data26:00
37POLLeszek Plucinski (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice27:55
38CZEMichal Schlegel (CZE)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice27:59
39RUSIvan Savitsky (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo29:14
40NORSven Erik Bystrøm (NOR)Katusha - Alpecin29:36
41BELSep Vanmarcke (BEL)Cannondale - Drapac30:23
42SWIGian Friesecke (SWI)Vorarlberg31:42
43AUTBenjamin Brkic (AUT)Tirol32:18
44POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice33:16
45AUTClemens Fankhauser (AUT)Tirol34:37
46AUTPatrick Bosman (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang35:47
47GERFlorian Bissinger (GER)WSA - Greenlife35:54
48CANGuillaume Boivin (CAN)Israel Cycling Academy38:41
49NEDSjoerd Van Ginneken (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij39:23
50NEDDennis Van Winden (NED)Israel Cycling Academy39:47
51BELJenthe Biermans (BEL)Katusha - Alpecin40:21
52AUTMarkus Eibegger (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels41:26
53SVKMarek Canecky (SVK)Amplatz - BMC41:43
54AUTMatthias Krizek (AUT)Tirol41:43
55ITAOscar Gatto (ITA)Astana42:17
56USAAlex Howes (USA)Cannondale - Drapac42:38
57AUTSebastian Schönberger (AUT)Tirol44:15
58ITAAndrea Vendrame (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec44:28
59NEDPim Ligthart (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij44:35
60KAZArtyom Zakharov (KAZ)Astana45:18
61FRAYannick Martinez (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM45:43
62AUTDaniel Lehner (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels45:47
63AUSWilliam Clarke (AUS)Cannondale - Drapac46:11
64AUSCalvin Watson (AUS)Aqua Blue Sport46:13
65SPAJosé Manuel Díaz Gallego (SPA)Israel Cycling Academy46:15
66FRAYohan Bagot (FRA)Cofidis48:06
67RUSArtem Ovechkin (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo50:00
68SWIFabian Lienhard (SWI)Vorarlberg50:09
69NZLThomas Scully (NZL)Cannondale - Drapac50:11
70RUSSergey Nikolaev (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo51:05
71SLOKristijan Koren (SLO)Cannondale - Drapac51:06
72FRADorian Godon (FRA)Cofidis51:08
73ITADavide Ballerini (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec51:17
74HUNPéter Kusztor (HUN)Amplatz - BMC51:36
75ITAManuel Belletti (ITA)Wilier - Selle Italia52:26
76NEDReinier Honig (NED)Vorarlberg52:48
77BELLaurens De Vreese (BEL)Astana52:57
78NZLHamish Schreurs (NZL)Israel Cycling Academy53:30
79RSAJohann Van Zyl (RSA)Dimension Data53:53
80SLOMatej Mugerli (SLO)Amplatz - BMC54:26
81LATGatis Smukulis (LAT)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM54:26
82AUTDennis Paulus (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang56:21
83AUTJodok Salzmann (AUT)WSA - Greenlife56:24
84FRALoïc Chetout (FRA)Cofidis56:59
85AUTHans-Jörg Leopold (AUT)WSA - Greenlife57:02
86FRAThierry Hupond (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM57:24
87ITAFilippo Fortin (ITA)Tirol57:41
88GERTimon Loderer (GER)58:09
89ARGDaniel Ricardo Diaz (ARG)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM1:00:25
90SLOJan Tratnik (SLO)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice1:01:33
91CZEDaniel Turek (CZE)Israel Cycling Academy1:02:15
92ITAEnrico Salvador (ITA)Tirol1:03:01
93IRLRyan Mullen (IRL)Cannondale - Drapac1:03:31
94ITAElia Viviani (ITA)Sky Professional Cycling Team1:05:18
95NEDOscar Riesebeek (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij1:05:48
96GBRAndrew Fenn (GBR)Aqua Blue Sport1:05:58
97SLORok Korosec (SLO)Amplatz - BMC1:07:02
98AUTMaximilian Hammerle (AUT)Vorarlberg1:07:33
99SPAÁngel Vicioso Arcos (SPA)Katusha - Alpecin1:07:57
100AUSJason Lowndes (AUS)Israel Cycling Academy1:10:00
101POLPatryk Stosz (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice1:10:49
102AUTAndreas Graf (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1:11:12
103NORTruls Engen Korsaeth (NOR)Astana1:11:18
104ITARiccardo Minali (ITA)Astana1:11:22
105POLMarcin Mrozek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice1:11:27
106AUTMarcel Neuhauser (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels1:12:08
107ITAVincenzo Albanese (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox1:13:04
108AUTStefan Pöll (AUT)WSA - Greenlife1:13:30
109AUTAndreas Hofer (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1:14:28
110ISRRoy Goldstein (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy1:16:19
111AUTMarco Friedrich (AUT)WSA - Greenlife1:17:52
112GERMarco Mathis (GER)Katusha - Alpecin1:18:28
113GERLukas Meiler (GER)Vorarlberg1:18:34
114AUTDominik Hrinkow (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1:18:56
115NEDPeter Koning (NED)Aqua Blue Sport1:19:37
116AUTThomas Umhaller (AUT)Amplatz - BMC1:20:40
117AUTPatrick Gamper (AUT)Tirol1:21:56
118POLMichal Paluta (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice1:25:35
119AUTNils Friedl (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1:37:12

Prologue - Graz - Schlossberg - 0,8 km - 2nd July 2017Time Trial


1ITAOscar Gatto (ITA)Astana02:11
2COLMiguel Angel López Moreno (COL)Astana0:01
3AUSWilliam Clarke (AUS)Cannondale - Drapac0:04
4AUTMarkus Eibegger (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels0:06
5BELSep Vanmarcke (BEL)Cannondale - Drapac0:07
6FRAAnthony Perez (FRA)Cofidis0:07
7ITAAndrea Vendrame (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:08
8SLOJan Tratnik (SLO)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:08
9NEDPieter Weening (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:09
10AUTLukas Schlemmer (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels0:10
11NEDMartijn Tusveld (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:10
12SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:11
13COLJhonatan Restrepo Valencia (COL)Katusha - Alpecin0:12
14NZLThomas Scully (NZL)Cannondale - Drapac0:12
15NORSven Erik Bystrøm (NOR)Katusha - Alpecin0:12
16RUSIvan Savitsky (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo0:12
17AUTFelix Großschartner (AUT)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:12
18SLOMatej Mugerli (SLO)Amplatz - BMC0:13
19FRAYohan Bagot (FRA)Cofidis0:13
20NEDTim Ariesen (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:13
21SWIFabian Lienhard (SWI)Vorarlberg0:13
22SPADelio Fernandez Cruz (SPA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:13
23AUTStefan Denifl (AUT)Aqua Blue Sport0:13
24AUTJodok Salzmann (AUT)WSA - Greenlife0:14
25AUTDaniel Geismayr (AUT)Vorarlberg0:14
26AUTRiccardo Zoidl (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels0:14
27AUTStephan Rabitsch (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels0:15
28FRAJérôme Cousin (FRA)Cofidis0:15
29AUTMarcel Neuhauser (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels0:15
30NEDSjoerd Van Ginneken (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:15
31SLORok Korosec (SLO)Amplatz - BMC0:15
32AUTHermann Pernsteiner (AUT)Amplatz - BMC0:15
33SVKMarek Canecky (SVK)Amplatz - BMC0:16
34FRAClément Venturini (FRA)Cofidis0:16
35SWIGian Friesecke (SWI)Vorarlberg0:16
36USAAlex Howes (USA)Cannondale - Drapac0:16
37NEDTom Jelte Slagter (NED)Cannondale - Drapac0:16
38NEDPim Ligthart (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:16
39AUTBenjamin Brkic (AUT)Tirol0:16
40FRALoïc Chetout (FRA)Cofidis0:16
41HUNPéter Kusztor (HUN)Amplatz - BMC0:16
42GERSébastian Baldauf (GER)Vorarlberg0:17
43AUTClemens Fankhauser (AUT)Tirol0:17
44NEDDennis Van Winden (NED)Israel Cycling Academy0:17
45GBRDaniel Pearson (GBR)Aqua Blue Sport0:17
46ITAMoreno Moser (ITA)Astana0:18
47GERLukas Meiler (GER)Vorarlberg0:18
48ITAGiulio Ciccone (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox0:18
49SLOKristijan Koren (SLO)Cannondale - Drapac0:18
50RUSArtem Ovechkin (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo0:18
51ERAMekseb Abrha Debesay (ERA)Dimension Data0:18
52GERHelmut Trettwer (GER)WSA - Greenlife0:18
53RUSAlexander Porsev (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo0:18
54AUTMarco Friedrich (AUT)WSA - Greenlife0:19
55ALGYoucef Reguigui (ALG)Dimension Data0:19
56GERChristian Mager (GER)0:19
57AUTGerd Fidler (AUT)Amplatz - BMC0:19
58SPAIgor Antón Hernandez (SPA)Dimension Data0:19
59AUTDaniel Lehner (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels0:19
60AUTMatthias Krizek (AUT)Tirol0:19
61AUSBen O'Connor (AUS)Dimension Data0:20
62AUSJason Lowndes (AUS)Israel Cycling Academy0:20
63AUTHans-Jörg Leopold (AUT)WSA - Greenlife0:20
64ITAElia Viviani (ITA)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:20
65GERJohannes Schinnagel (GER)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels0:20
66ARGDaniel Ricardo Diaz (ARG)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:20
67ERADaniel Teklehaimanot (ERA)Dimension Data0:20
68SPAJosé Manuel Díaz Gallego (SPA)Israel Cycling Academy0:21
69POLPatryk Stosz (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:21
70CZEMichal Schlegel (CZE)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:21
71AUSBrendan Canty (AUS)Cannondale - Drapac0:21
72AUTSebastian Schönberger (AUT)Tirol0:21
73RUSAlexander Foliforov (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo0:21
74GERMarco Mathis (GER)Katusha - Alpecin0:22
75ITAVincenzo Albanese (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox0:22
76GBRMark Christian (GBR)Aqua Blue Sport0:22
77POLMichal Paluta (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:22
78NEDOscar Riesebeek (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:22
79CANGuillaume Boivin (CAN)Israel Cycling Academy0:22
80RUSAleksey Rybalkin (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo0:22
81ITADavide Ballerini (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:23
82FRARemy Di Gregorio (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:23
83NEDEtienne Van Empel (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:23
84SLOAndi Bajc (SLO)Amplatz - BMC0:23
85RUSArtem Nych (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo0:23
86KAZArtyom Zakharov (KAZ)Astana0:23
87NEDNick Van Der Lijke (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:23
88RUSSergey Firsanov (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo0:23
89KAZNikita Stalnov (KAZ)Astana0:23
90NORTruls Engen Korsaeth (NOR)Astana0:23
91FRAMathias Le Turnier (FRA)Cofidis0:24
92AUSCalvin Watson (AUS)Aqua Blue Sport0:24
93GERTimon Loderer (GER)0:24
94AUTStefan Pöll (AUT)WSA - Greenlife0:24
95NEDReinier Honig (NED)Vorarlberg0:24
96CROMatija Kvasina (CRO)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels0:24
97ITAManuel Belletti (ITA)Wilier - Selle Italia0:25
98AUTPatrick Bosman (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:25
99POLLeszek Plucinski (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:25
100IRLRyan Mullen (IRL)Cannondale - Drapac0:25
101AUSZakkari Dempster (AUS)Israel Cycling Academy0:26
102BELJenthe Biermans (BEL)Katusha - Alpecin0:26
103ITASimone Velasco (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox0:26
104NORLars Petter Nordhaug (NOR)Aqua Blue Sport0:26
105LATGatis Smukulis (LAT)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:26
106ITAFilippo Fortin (ITA)Tirol0:27
107CZEDaniel Turek (CZE)Israel Cycling Academy0:27
108IRLMatthew Brammeier (IRL)Aqua Blue Sport0:27
109AUTMaximilian Kuen (AUT)Tirol0:27
110ITARiccardo Minali (ITA)Astana0:27
111POLMarcin Mrozek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:28
112ITAEnrico Salvador (ITA)Tirol0:28
113RSARyan Gibbons (RSA)Dimension Data0:28
114RUSSergey Nikolaev (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo0:28
115AUTPatrick Gamper (AUT)Tirol0:28
116AUTFlorian Gaugl (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:28
117RSAJay Robert Thomson (RSA)Dimension Data0:28
118FRADorian Godon (FRA)Cofidis0:29
119POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:30
120NZLHamish Schreurs (NZL)Israel Cycling Academy0:31
121NEDPeter Koning (NED)Aqua Blue Sport0:31
122RUSPavel Kochetkov (RUS)Katusha - Alpecin0:31
123ISRRoy Goldstein (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy0:31
124ESTRein Taaramäe (EST)Katusha - Alpecin0:31
125AUTAndreas Graf (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:33
126AUTMatthias Grick (AUT)WSA - Greenlife0:33
127AUTDominik Hrinkow (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:33
128AUTThomas Umhaller (AUT)Amplatz - BMC0:34
129GBRAndrew Fenn (GBR)Aqua Blue Sport0:34
130RSAJohann Van Zyl (RSA)Dimension Data0:34
131FRAThierry Hupond (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:34
132AUTDennis Paulus (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:34
133BELLaurens De Vreese (BEL)Astana0:34
134AUTMaximilian Hammerle (AUT)Vorarlberg0:35
135RUSIlnur Zakarin (RUS)Katusha - Alpecin0:37
136SPAÁngel Vicioso Arcos (SPA)Katusha - Alpecin0:39
137SWIPatrick Schelling (SWI)Vorarlberg0:42
138AUTAndreas Hofer (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:43
139GERFlorian Bissinger (GER)WSA - Greenlife1:01
140AUTNils Friedl (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1:26
141FRAYannick Martinez (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM1:26
142ITAIuri Filosi (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 1 - Graz - Wien - 193,8 km - 3rd July 2017Sprint


1ITAElia Viviani (ITA)Sky Professional Cycling Team4:28:50
2BELSep Vanmarcke (BEL)Cannondale - Drapac0:00
3AUSJason Lowndes (AUS)Israel Cycling Academy0:00
4SLORok Korosec (SLO)Amplatz - BMC0:00
5ALGYoucef Reguigui (ALG)Dimension Data0:00
6RUSAlexander Porsev (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo0:00
7FRAClément Venturini (FRA)Cofidis0:00
8RSARyan Gibbons (RSA)Dimension Data0:00
9USAAlex Howes (USA)Cannondale - Drapac0:00
10GBRAndrew Fenn (GBR)Aqua Blue Sport0:00
11SPADelio Fernandez Cruz (SPA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:00
12RSAJay Robert Thomson (RSA)Dimension Data0:00
13NEDPim Ligthart (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:00
14ITAAndrea Vendrame (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:00
15LATGatis Smukulis (LAT)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:00
16CANGuillaume Boivin (CAN)Israel Cycling Academy0:00
17AUTFelix Großschartner (AUT)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:00
18FRALoïc Chetout (FRA)Cofidis0:00
19AUTMarkus Eibegger (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels0:00
20NORSven Erik Bystrøm (NOR)Katusha - Alpecin0:00
21AUTStephan Rabitsch (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels0:00
22AUTStefan Denifl (AUT)Aqua Blue Sport0:00
23GBRMark Christian (GBR)Aqua Blue Sport0:00
24AUTPatrick Gamper (AUT)Tirol0:00
25RUSIvan Savitsky (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo0:00
26ESTRein Taaramäe (EST)Katusha - Alpecin0:00
27ERADaniel Teklehaimanot (ERA)Dimension Data0:00
28AUSWilliam Clarke (AUS)Cannondale - Drapac0:00
29AUSBen O'Connor (AUS)Dimension Data0:00
30AUSZakkari Dempster (AUS)Israel Cycling Academy0:00
31SLOKristijan Koren (SLO)Cannondale - Drapac0:00
32RSAJohann Van Zyl (RSA)Dimension Data0:00
33IRLRyan Mullen (IRL)Cannondale - Drapac0:18
34NZLThomas Scully (NZL)Cannondale - Drapac0:32
35ITADavide Ballerini (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:42
36AUTMaximilian Kuen (AUT)Tirol1:42
37KAZArtyom Zakharov (KAZ)Astana1:42
38SWIFabian Lienhard (SWI)Vorarlberg1:42
39AUTMarcel Neuhauser (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels1:42
40CROMatija Kvasina (CRO)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels1:42
41RUSSergey Firsanov (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo1:42
42NEDTom Jelte Slagter (NED)Cannondale - Drapac1:42
43ITAGiulio Ciccone (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox1:42
44SWIGian Friesecke (SWI)Vorarlberg1:42
45AUTLukas Schlemmer (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels1:42
46AUTMaximilian Hammerle (AUT)Vorarlberg1:42
47GERFlorian Bissinger (GER)WSA - Greenlife1:42
48AUSCalvin Watson (AUS)Aqua Blue Sport1:42
49SWIPatrick Schelling (SWI)Vorarlberg1:42
50AUTDaniel Geismayr (AUT)Vorarlberg1:42
51AUTPatrick Bosman (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1:42
52ITAEnrico Salvador (ITA)Tirol1:42
53ITAFilippo Fortin (ITA)Tirol1:42
54AUTRiccardo Zoidl (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels1:42
55AUTSebastian Schönberger (AUT)Tirol1:42
56ITAManuel Belletti (ITA)Wilier - Selle Italia1:42
57ITAOscar Gatto (ITA)Astana1:42
58AUTMatthias Krizek (AUT)Tirol1:42
59AUTHermann Pernsteiner (AUT)Amplatz - BMC1:42
60RUSAleksey Rybalkin (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo1:42
61SPAIgor Antón Hernandez (SPA)Dimension Data1:42
62NEDNick Van Der Lijke (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij1:42
63POLMichal Paluta (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice1:42
64COLMiguel Angel López Moreno (COL)Astana1:42
65AUTBenjamin Brkic (AUT)Tirol1:42
66NORTruls Engen Korsaeth (NOR)Astana1:42
67RUSArtem Nych (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo1:42
68AUTDennis Paulus (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1:42
69AUTAndreas Hofer (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1:42
70AUTJodok Salzmann (AUT)WSA - Greenlife1:42
71GERTimon Loderer (GER)1:42
72GERSébastian Baldauf (GER)Vorarlberg1:42
73AUTMarco Friedrich (AUT)WSA - Greenlife1:42
74RUSPavel Kochetkov (RUS)Katusha - Alpecin1:42
75NEDTim Ariesen (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij1:42
76RUSIlnur Zakarin (RUS)Katusha - Alpecin1:42
77SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM1:42
78AUTDaniel Lehner (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels1:42
79HUNPéter Kusztor (HUN)Amplatz - BMC1:42
80BELJenthe Biermans (BEL)Katusha - Alpecin1:42
81FRARemy Di Gregorio (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM1:42
82GERLukas Meiler (GER)Vorarlberg1:42
83NEDMartijn Tusveld (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij1:42
84ARGDaniel Ricardo Diaz (ARG)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM1:42
85SPAJosé Manuel Díaz Gallego (SPA)Israel Cycling Academy1:42
86AUTClemens Fankhauser (AUT)Tirol1:42
87GERChristian Mager (GER)1:42
88GERJohannes Schinnagel (GER)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels1:42
89AUTStefan Pöll (AUT)WSA - Greenlife1:42
90NEDDennis Van Winden (NED)Israel Cycling Academy1:42
91ERAMekseb Abrha Debesay (ERA)Dimension Data1:42
92RUSArtem Ovechkin (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo1:42
93NZLHamish Schreurs (NZL)Israel Cycling Academy1:42
94ISRRoy Goldstein (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy1:42
95GERMarco Mathis (GER)Katusha - Alpecin1:42
96NEDEtienne Van Empel (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij1:42
97KAZNikita Stalnov (KAZ)Astana1:42
98POLMarcin Mrozek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice1:42
99CZEDaniel Turek (CZE)Israel Cycling Academy1:42
100CZEMichal Schlegel (CZE)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice1:42
101SLOMatej Mugerli (SLO)Amplatz - BMC1:42
102NEDSjoerd Van Ginneken (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij1:42
103SLOJan Tratnik (SLO)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice1:42
104NEDPeter Koning (NED)Aqua Blue Sport1:42
105GBRDaniel Pearson (GBR)Aqua Blue Sport1:42
106POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice1:42
107NEDPieter Weening (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij1:42
108ITAVincenzo Albanese (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox1:42
109POLLeszek Plucinski (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice1:42
110RUSSergey Nikolaev (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo1:42
111NEDOscar Riesebeek (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij1:42
112SLOAndi Bajc (SLO)Amplatz - BMC1:42
113AUTAndreas Graf (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1:42
114SVKMarek Canecky (SVK)Amplatz - BMC1:42
115FRAMathias Le Turnier (FRA)Cofidis1:42
116FRAAnthony Perez (FRA)Cofidis1:42
117ITASimone Velasco (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox1:42
118GERHelmut Trettwer (GER)WSA - Greenlife1:42
119FRAYohan Bagot (FRA)Cofidis1:42
120FRAThierry Hupond (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM1:42
121FRAYannick Martinez (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM1:42
122POLPatryk Stosz (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice1:42
123ITARiccardo Minali (ITA)Astana1:42
124SPAÁngel Vicioso Arcos (SPA)Katusha - Alpecin1:42
125NEDReinier Honig (NED)Vorarlberg1:42
126IRLMatthew Brammeier (IRL)Aqua Blue Sport1:42
127FRAJérôme Cousin (FRA)Cofidis1:42
128FRADorian Godon (FRA)Cofidis1:42
129AUSBrendan Canty (AUS)Cannondale - Drapac1:42
130AUTHans-Jörg Leopold (AUT)WSA - Greenlife2:59
131AUTDominik Hrinkow (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang3:18
132AUTThomas Umhaller (AUT)Amplatz - BMC5:12
133BELLaurens De Vreese (BEL)Astana5:14
134AUTNils Friedl (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang5:14
135RUSAlexander Foliforov (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo5:14
136AUTGerd Fidler (AUT)Amplatz - BMC8:24
137NORLars Petter Nordhaug (NOR)Aqua Blue Sport8:24
138AUTMatthias Grick (AUT)WSA - Greenlife10:00
139AUTFlorian Gaugl (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang10:45
140ITAMoreno Moser (ITA)Astana10:48
141COLJhonatan Restrepo Valencia (COL)Katusha - Alpecin0:00

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Wieselburg - Pöggstall - 199,6 km - 4th July 2017Escape


1NEDTom Jelte Slagter (NED)Cannondale - Drapac5:00:08
2ERAMekseb Abrha Debesay (ERA)Dimension Data0:00
3COLMiguel Angel López Moreno (COL)Astana0:00
4NEDMartijn Tusveld (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:00
5BELSep Vanmarcke (BEL)Cannondale - Drapac0:09
6FRAClément Venturini (FRA)Cofidis0:09
7NORSven Erik Bystrøm (NOR)Katusha - Alpecin0:09
8RUSIvan Savitsky (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo0:09
9ITAManuel Belletti (ITA)Wilier - Selle Italia0:09
10CANGuillaume Boivin (CAN)Israel Cycling Academy0:09
11SWIPatrick Schelling (SWI)Vorarlberg0:09
12NEDSjoerd Van Ginneken (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:09
13RSARyan Gibbons (RSA)Dimension Data0:09
14NEDNick Van Der Lijke (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:09
15AUTMatthias Krizek (AUT)Tirol0:09
16AUTBenjamin Brkic (AUT)Tirol0:09
17SVKMarek Canecky (SVK)Amplatz - BMC0:09
18RSAJay Robert Thomson (RSA)Dimension Data0:09
19SPADelio Fernandez Cruz (SPA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:09
20KAZNikita Stalnov (KAZ)Astana0:09
21AUTFelix Großschartner (AUT)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:09
22RUSSergey Firsanov (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo0:09
23FRARemy Di Gregorio (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:09
24ITAGiulio Ciccone (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox0:09
25SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:09
26AUTStefan Denifl (AUT)Aqua Blue Sport0:09
27AUTStephan Rabitsch (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels0:09
28GERChristian Mager (GER)0:09
29ITAAndrea Vendrame (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:09
30ERADaniel Teklehaimanot (ERA)Dimension Data0:09
31GERSébastian Baldauf (GER)Vorarlberg0:09
32RUSAleksey Rybalkin (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo0:09
33GBRMark Christian (GBR)Aqua Blue Sport0:09
34AUTRiccardo Zoidl (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels0:09
35AUSBen O'Connor (AUS)Dimension Data0:09
36POLLeszek Plucinski (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:09
37SPAIgor Antón Hernandez (SPA)Dimension Data0:09
38ESTRein Taaramäe (EST)Katusha - Alpecin0:09
39AUTDaniel Geismayr (AUT)Vorarlberg0:09
40RUSArtem Nych (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo0:09
41AUTHermann Pernsteiner (AUT)Amplatz - BMC0:09
42ITASimone Velasco (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox0:09
43NEDPieter Weening (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:09
44FRAAnthony Perez (FRA)Cofidis0:09
45CZEMichal Schlegel (CZE)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:09
46FRAMathias Le Turnier (FRA)Cofidis0:09
47ITAOscar Gatto (ITA)Astana0:20
48AUSZakkari Dempster (AUS)Israel Cycling Academy0:24
49NEDDennis Van Winden (NED)Israel Cycling Academy0:31
50NEDEtienne Van Empel (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij1:47
51AUTDaniel Lehner (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels1:47
52SWIFabian Lienhard (SWI)Vorarlberg1:47
53SWIGian Friesecke (SWI)Vorarlberg1:47
54RUSPavel Kochetkov (RUS)Katusha - Alpecin1:47
55RUSIlnur Zakarin (RUS)Katusha - Alpecin1:47
56GBRDaniel Pearson (GBR)Aqua Blue Sport1:47
57USAAlex Howes (USA)Cannondale - Drapac1:47
58RUSSergey Nikolaev (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo1:47
59FRADorian Godon (FRA)Cofidis3:05
60AUTPatrick Bosman (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang3:05
61FRAYohan Bagot (FRA)Cofidis3:30
62CZEDaniel Turek (CZE)Israel Cycling Academy4:45
63AUTJodok Salzmann (AUT)WSA - Greenlife4:53
64ARGDaniel Ricardo Diaz (ARG)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM6:29
65ITAVincenzo Albanese (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox6:50
66ITADavide Ballerini (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec6:50
67ALGYoucef Reguigui (ALG)Dimension Data6:50
68AUTHans-Jörg Leopold (AUT)WSA - Greenlife6:50
69AUSCalvin Watson (AUS)Aqua Blue Sport6:50
70SPAJosé Manuel Díaz Gallego (SPA)Israel Cycling Academy6:50
71BELLaurens De Vreese (BEL)Astana6:50
72GERFlorian Bissinger (GER)WSA - Greenlife6:50
73FRALoïc Chetout (FRA)Cofidis6:50
74NORTruls Engen Korsaeth (NOR)Astana6:50
75POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice6:50
76HUNPéter Kusztor (HUN)Amplatz - BMC6:50
77AUTClemens Fankhauser (AUT)Tirol6:50
78AUTMaximilian Hammerle (AUT)Vorarlberg6:50
79NZLHamish Schreurs (NZL)Israel Cycling Academy6:50
80NEDOscar Riesebeek (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij6:50
81SLOKristijan Koren (SLO)Cannondale - Drapac6:50
82AUTMarkus Eibegger (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels6:50
83NZLThomas Scully (NZL)Cannondale - Drapac6:50
84FRAJérôme Cousin (FRA)Cofidis6:50
85RUSArtem Ovechkin (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo6:50
86BELJenthe Biermans (BEL)Katusha - Alpecin6:50
87RSAJohann Van Zyl (RSA)Dimension Data7:16
88SLOMatej Mugerli (SLO)Amplatz - BMC9:20
89POLMichal Paluta (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice9:58
90NEDPim Ligthart (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij12:36
91ISRRoy Goldstein (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy14:08
92GERTimon Loderer (GER)14:08
93AUTMatthias Grick (AUT)WSA - Greenlife14:08
94AUTSebastian Schönberger (AUT)Tirol14:08
95AUTMarco Friedrich (AUT)WSA - Greenlife14:08
96AUTThomas Umhaller (AUT)Amplatz - BMC14:08
97KAZArtyom Zakharov (KAZ)Astana14:08
98AUTMarcel Neuhauser (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels14:08
99AUTMaximilian Kuen (AUT)Tirol14:08
100AUTAndreas Hofer (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang14:08
101FRAThierry Hupond (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM14:08
102AUTGerd Fidler (AUT)Amplatz - BMC14:08
103LATGatis Smukulis (LAT)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM14:08
104IRLRyan Mullen (IRL)Cannondale - Drapac14:08
105RUSAlexander Porsev (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo14:08
106IRLMatthew Brammeier (IRL)Aqua Blue Sport14:08
107AUSWilliam Clarke (AUS)Cannondale - Drapac14:08
108GBRAndrew Fenn (GBR)Aqua Blue Sport14:08
109AUTLukas Schlemmer (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels14:08
110FRAYannick Martinez (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM14:08
111GERJohannes Schinnagel (GER)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels14:08
112ITAEnrico Salvador (ITA)Tirol14:08
113RUSAlexander Foliforov (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo14:08
114ITAElia Viviani (ITA)Sky Professional Cycling Team14:08
115ITARiccardo Minali (ITA)Astana14:08
116ITAFilippo Fortin (ITA)Tirol14:08
117AUTAndreas Graf (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang14:08
118AUTStefan Pöll (AUT)WSA - Greenlife14:08
119AUTFlorian Gaugl (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang14:08
120NEDReinier Honig (NED)Vorarlberg14:08
121GERLukas Meiler (GER)Vorarlberg14:08
122POLMarcin Mrozek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice14:08
123SLOJan Tratnik (SLO)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice14:08
124GERMarco Mathis (GER)Katusha - Alpecin18:34
125NEDTim Ariesen (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij18:34
126AUTPatrick Gamper (AUT)Tirol18:34
127SLORok Korosec (SLO)Amplatz - BMC18:34
128AUTDominik Hrinkow (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang18:34
129AUTDennis Paulus (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang18:34
130SPAÁngel Vicioso Arcos (SPA)Katusha - Alpecin18:34
131AUTNils Friedl (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang18:34
132GERHelmut Trettwer (GER)WSA - Greenlife18:34
133NEDPeter Koning (NED)Aqua Blue Sport18:34
134AUSJason Lowndes (AUS)Israel Cycling Academy18:34
135NORLars Petter Nordhaug (NOR)Aqua Blue Sport18:34
136ITAMoreno Moser (ITA)Astana18:34
137AUSBrendan Canty (AUS)Cannondale - Drapac18:34
138POLPatryk Stosz (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice18:34
139SLOAndi Bajc (SLO)Amplatz - BMC
140COLJhonatan Restrepo Valencia (COL)Katusha - Alpecin
141CROMatija Kvasina (CRO)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Wieselburg - Altheim - 226,2 km - 5th July 2017Sprint


1ITAElia Viviani (ITA)Sky Professional Cycling Team5:22:12
2AUSJason Lowndes (AUS)Israel Cycling Academy0:00
3BELSep Vanmarcke (BEL)Cannondale - Drapac0:00
4ITAFilippo Fortin (ITA)Tirol0:00
5FRAClément Venturini (FRA)Cofidis0:00
6RSARyan Gibbons (RSA)Dimension Data0:00
7NEDSjoerd Van Ginneken (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:00
8ITARiccardo Minali (ITA)Astana0:00
9SLORok Korosec (SLO)Amplatz - BMC0:00
10SWIFabian Lienhard (SWI)Vorarlberg0:00
11NORSven Erik Bystrøm (NOR)Katusha - Alpecin0:00
12ALGYoucef Reguigui (ALG)Dimension Data0:00
13POLPatryk Stosz (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:00
14FRAYannick Martinez (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:00
15GERTimon Loderer (GER)0:00
16BELJenthe Biermans (BEL)Katusha - Alpecin0:00
17GERFlorian Bissinger (GER)WSA - Greenlife0:00
18GERChristian Mager (GER)0:00
19GBRAndrew Fenn (GBR)Aqua Blue Sport0:00
20RUSIvan Savitsky (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo0:00
21SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:00
22SWIGian Friesecke (SWI)Vorarlberg0:00
23AUTDaniel Geismayr (AUT)Vorarlberg0:00
24SWIPatrick Schelling (SWI)Vorarlberg0:00
25IRLRyan Mullen (IRL)Cannondale - Drapac0:00
26NEDMartijn Tusveld (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:00
27AUTMatthias Krizek (AUT)Tirol0:00
28KAZNikita Stalnov (KAZ)Astana0:00
29AUTStephan Rabitsch (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels0:00
30ERADaniel Teklehaimanot (ERA)Dimension Data0:00
31AUTBenjamin Brkic (AUT)Tirol0:00
32AUTStefan Denifl (AUT)Aqua Blue Sport0:00
33AUTFelix Großschartner (AUT)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:00
34ITAAndrea Vendrame (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:00
35NEDNick Van Der Lijke (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:00
36RUSSergey Firsanov (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo0:00
37ERAMekseb Abrha Debesay (ERA)Dimension Data0:00
38AUSZakkari Dempster (AUS)Israel Cycling Academy0:00
39POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:00
40AUTPatrick Bosman (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:00
41FRAMathias Le Turnier (FRA)Cofidis0:00
42AUTHermann Pernsteiner (AUT)Amplatz - BMC0:00
43NEDDennis Van Winden (NED)Israel Cycling Academy0:00
44ESTRein Taaramäe (EST)Katusha - Alpecin0:00
45AUTClemens Fankhauser (AUT)Tirol0:00
46AUTSebastian Schönberger (AUT)Tirol0:00
47SPADelio Fernandez Cruz (SPA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:00
48LATGatis Smukulis (LAT)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:00
49CANGuillaume Boivin (CAN)Israel Cycling Academy0:00
50RUSPavel Kochetkov (RUS)Katusha - Alpecin0:00
51AUTRiccardo Zoidl (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels0:00
52NEDPieter Weening (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:00
53GBRMark Christian (GBR)Aqua Blue Sport0:00
54RUSAleksey Rybalkin (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo0:00
55GBRDaniel Pearson (GBR)Aqua Blue Sport0:00
56RUSArtem Nych (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo0:00
57GERSébastian Baldauf (GER)Vorarlberg0:00
58CZEMichal Schlegel (CZE)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:00
59SLOMatej Mugerli (SLO)Amplatz - BMC0:00
60FRARemy Di Gregorio (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:00
61AUSBen O'Connor (AUS)Dimension Data0:00
62ITASimone Velasco (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox0:00
63FRAAnthony Perez (FRA)Cofidis0:00
64ITAGiulio Ciccone (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox0:00
65RSAJay Robert Thomson (RSA)Dimension Data0:00
66POLLeszek Plucinski (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:00
67AUTDennis Paulus (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:00
68KAZArtyom Zakharov (KAZ)Astana0:00
69ITAOscar Gatto (ITA)Astana0:00
70COLMiguel Angel López Moreno (COL)Astana0:00
71ITAManuel Belletti (ITA)Wilier - Selle Italia0:00
72AUSWilliam Clarke (AUS)Cannondale - Drapac0:00
73SVKMarek Canecky (SVK)Amplatz - BMC0:00
74AUSCalvin Watson (AUS)Aqua Blue Sport0:00
75AUTJodok Salzmann (AUT)WSA - Greenlife0:00
76RUSIlnur Zakarin (RUS)Katusha - Alpecin0:00
77FRALoïc Chetout (FRA)Cofidis0:00
78FRAThierry Hupond (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:00
79AUTFlorian Gaugl (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:00
80USAAlex Howes (USA)Cannondale - Drapac0:00
81SPAIgor Antón Hernandez (SPA)Dimension Data0:00
82SLOKristijan Koren (SLO)Cannondale - Drapac0:00
83NEDTom Jelte Slagter (NED)Cannondale - Drapac0:00
84NZLThomas Scully (NZL)Cannondale - Drapac0:25
85NZLHamish Schreurs (NZL)Israel Cycling Academy1:11
86FRAJérôme Cousin (FRA)Cofidis1:33
87FRAYohan Bagot (FRA)Cofidis1:33
88NEDPim Ligthart (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij1:33
89SPAÁngel Vicioso Arcos (SPA)Katusha - Alpecin2:24
90NEDReinier Honig (NED)Vorarlberg4:04
91ITADavide Ballerini (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5:19
92BELLaurens De Vreese (BEL)Astana7:12
93RSAJohann Van Zyl (RSA)Dimension Data7:12
94CZEDaniel Turek (CZE)Israel Cycling Academy7:12
95RUSAlexander Porsev (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo7:45
96AUTHans-Jörg Leopold (AUT)WSA - Greenlife7:45
97RUSArtem Ovechkin (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo7:45
98AUTDominik Hrinkow (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang7:45
99ITAEnrico Salvador (ITA)Tirol9:09
100AUTLukas Schlemmer (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels9:09
101ARGDaniel Ricardo Diaz (ARG)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM9:09
102AUTDaniel Lehner (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels9:09
103AUTAndreas Hofer (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang9:09
104RUSSergey Nikolaev (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo9:09
105AUTMaximilian Hammerle (AUT)Vorarlberg9:09
106NEDPeter Koning (NED)Aqua Blue Sport9:09
107ITAMoreno Moser (ITA)Astana9:32
108FRADorian Godon (FRA)Cofidis9:32
109NEDOscar Riesebeek (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij9:32
110IRLMatthew Brammeier (IRL)Aqua Blue Sport9:32
111GERMarco Mathis (GER)Katusha - Alpecin9:32
112NORTruls Engen Korsaeth (NOR)Astana9:32
113AUTThomas Umhaller (AUT)Amplatz - BMC12:54
114ITAVincenzo Albanese (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox12:54
115AUTNils Friedl (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang12:54
116NEDTim Ariesen (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij12:54
117SPAJosé Manuel Díaz Gallego (SPA)Israel Cycling Academy12:54
118POLMichal Paluta (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice12:54
119ISRRoy Goldstein (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy12:54
120SLOJan Tratnik (SLO)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice12:54
121AUTMarkus Eibegger (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels12:54
122AUTMatthias Grick (AUT)WSA - Greenlife12:54
123POLMarcin Mrozek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice12:54
124AUTMarco Friedrich (AUT)WSA - Greenlife12:54
125AUTPatrick Gamper (AUT)Tirol12:54
126AUTMaximilian Kuen (AUT)Tirol12:54
127AUTMarcel Neuhauser (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels12:54
128AUTStefan Pöll (AUT)WSA - Greenlife12:54
129GERLukas Meiler (GER)Vorarlberg12:54
130GERJohannes Schinnagel (GER)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels12:54
131AUTAndreas Graf (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang12:54
132RUSAlexander Foliforov (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo12:54
133HUNPéter Kusztor (HUN)Amplatz - BMC12:54
134NEDEtienne Van Empel (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
135NORLars Petter Nordhaug (NOR)Aqua Blue Sport
136AUTGerd Fidler (AUT)Amplatz - BMC
137GERHelmut Trettwer (GER)WSA - Greenlife
138AUSBrendan Canty (AUS)Cannondale - Drapac

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 4 - Salzburg - Kitzbüheler Horn - 82,7 km - 6th July 2017Mountain


1COLMiguel Angel López Moreno (COL)Astana2:09:16
2AUTStefan Denifl (AUT)Aqua Blue Sport0:17
3ITAGiulio Ciccone (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox0:50
4RUSAleksey Rybalkin (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo0:52
5SPADelio Fernandez Cruz (SPA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:52
6ESTRein Taaramäe (EST)Katusha - Alpecin0:54
7SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM1:14
8RUSSergey Firsanov (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo1:26
9NEDMartijn Tusveld (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij1:31
10AUTFelix Großschartner (AUT)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice1:33
11SWIPatrick Schelling (SWI)Vorarlberg1:56
12AUTHermann Pernsteiner (AUT)Amplatz - BMC2:10
13NEDPieter Weening (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2:18
14ERADaniel Teklehaimanot (ERA)Dimension Data2:25
15AUTDaniel Geismayr (AUT)Vorarlberg2:40
16GERSébastian Baldauf (GER)Vorarlberg2:44
17AUTBenjamin Brkic (AUT)Tirol3:05
18FRAMathias Le Turnier (FRA)Cofidis3:09
19ERAMekseb Abrha Debesay (ERA)Dimension Data3:12
20AUSBen O'Connor (AUS)Dimension Data3:26
21SPAIgor Antón Hernandez (SPA)Dimension Data3:48
22RUSArtem Nych (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo3:53
23GERChristian Mager (GER)4:03
24RUSPavel Kochetkov (RUS)Katusha - Alpecin4:33
25AUTRiccardo Zoidl (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels4:49
26NORSven Erik Bystrøm (NOR)Katusha - Alpecin5:05
27SPAJosé Manuel Díaz Gallego (SPA)Israel Cycling Academy5:13
28AUTStephan Rabitsch (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels5:13
29RUSIlnur Zakarin (RUS)Katusha - Alpecin5:48
30FRARemy Di Gregorio (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM5:53
31RSAJay Robert Thomson (RSA)Dimension Data6:03
32FRAAnthony Perez (FRA)Cofidis6:37
33FRAClément Venturini (FRA)Cofidis7:01
34POLLeszek Plucinski (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice7:52
35POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice7:52
36CZEMichal Schlegel (CZE)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice7:52
37RSARyan Gibbons (RSA)Dimension Data8:11
38NEDNick Van Der Lijke (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij8:11
39NEDTom Jelte Slagter (NED)Cannondale - Drapac8:11
40AUTDennis Paulus (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang8:25
41FRAYannick Martinez (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM8:57
42AUSCalvin Watson (AUS)Aqua Blue Sport9:00
43GBRDaniel Pearson (GBR)Aqua Blue Sport9:00
44NEDSjoerd Van Ginneken (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij9:00
45ITAAndrea Vendrame (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec9:00
46KAZNikita Stalnov (KAZ)Astana9:24
47RUSArtem Ovechkin (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo9:24
48AUTClemens Fankhauser (AUT)Tirol9:43
49AUSZakkari Dempster (AUS)Israel Cycling Academy9:54
50ITAEnrico Salvador (ITA)Tirol10:28
51RSAJohann Van Zyl (RSA)Dimension Data10:34
52ITASimone Velasco (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox10:41
53SWIGian Friesecke (SWI)Vorarlberg10:41
54LATGatis Smukulis (LAT)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM11:15
55SWIFabian Lienhard (SWI)Vorarlberg11:16
56AUTMatthias Krizek (AUT)Tirol11:18
57AUTPatrick Bosman (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang11:20
58RUSIvan Savitsky (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo11:37
59ISRRoy Goldstein (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy11:53
60AUTHans-Jörg Leopold (AUT)WSA - Greenlife12:05
61GERJohannes Schinnagel (GER)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels12:07
62RUSAlexander Foliforov (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo12:11
63NEDOscar Riesebeek (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij12:11
64AUTSebastian Schönberger (AUT)Tirol12:22
65SVKMarek Canecky (SVK)Amplatz - BMC12:30
66AUTThomas Umhaller (AUT)Amplatz - BMC12:41
67HUNPéter Kusztor (HUN)Amplatz - BMC12:43
68KAZArtyom Zakharov (KAZ)Astana12:43
69AUTMarkus Eibegger (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels12:43
70FRADorian Godon (FRA)Cofidis12:43
71RUSSergey Nikolaev (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo12:43
72FRAThierry Hupond (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM12:43
73ITADavide Ballerini (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec12:55
74CZEDaniel Turek (CZE)Israel Cycling Academy12:58
75SLORok Korosec (SLO)Amplatz - BMC13:02
76NEDDennis Van Winden (NED)Israel Cycling Academy13:07
77BELSep Vanmarcke (BEL)Cannondale - Drapac13:07
78ITAFilippo Fortin (ITA)Tirol13:07
79GERMarco Mathis (GER)Katusha - Alpecin13:07
80IRLRyan Mullen (IRL)Cannondale - Drapac13:29
81USAAlex Howes (USA)Cannondale - Drapac13:29
82SLOJan Tratnik (SLO)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice13:29
83IRLMatthew Brammeier (IRL)Aqua Blue Sport13:35
84AUTAndreas Hofer (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang13:35
85AUTDaniel Lehner (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels13:35
86AUTDominik Hrinkow (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang13:35
87GERFlorian Bissinger (GER)WSA - Greenlife13:38
88AUTFlorian Gaugl (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang13:38
89AUTAndreas Graf (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang13:38
90AUTMarco Friedrich (AUT)WSA - Greenlife13:38
91GERTimon Loderer (GER)13:38
92NEDReinier Honig (NED)Vorarlberg13:55
93POLMarcin Mrozek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice13:58
94NZLHamish Schreurs (NZL)Israel Cycling Academy14:00
95CANGuillaume Boivin (CAN)Israel Cycling Academy14:00
96FRAJérôme Cousin (FRA)Cofidis14:02
97BELJenthe Biermans (BEL)Katusha - Alpecin14:07
98NEDPim Ligthart (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij14:07
99SPAÁngel Vicioso Arcos (SPA)Katusha - Alpecin14:07
100AUTMaximilian Hammerle (AUT)Vorarlberg14:07
101AUTMaximilian Kuen (AUT)Tirol14:11
102GERLukas Meiler (GER)Vorarlberg14:21
103AUTJodok Salzmann (AUT)WSA - Greenlife14:24
104AUSWilliam Clarke (AUS)Cannondale - Drapac14:26
105NZLThomas Scully (NZL)Cannondale - Drapac14:26
106ARGDaniel Ricardo Diaz (ARG)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM14:30
107NEDPeter Koning (NED)Aqua Blue Sport14:30
108GBRMark Christian (GBR)Aqua Blue Sport14:30
109RUSAlexander Porsev (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo14:44
110FRALoïc Chetout (FRA)Cofidis14:44
111AUTPatrick Gamper (AUT)Tirol14:57
112ITAManuel Belletti (ITA)Wilier - Selle Italia14:59
113BELLaurens De Vreese (BEL)Astana15:28
114SLOKristijan Koren (SLO)Cannondale - Drapac15:41
115ITAOscar Gatto (ITA)Astana16:05
116ITAElia Viviani (ITA)Sky Professional Cycling Team16:05
117AUSJason Lowndes (AUS)Israel Cycling Academy16:05
118ITARiccardo Minali (ITA)Astana16:05
119AUTMarcel Neuhauser (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels16:05
120AUTNils Friedl (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang16:05
121GBRAndrew Fenn (GBR)Aqua Blue Sport16:05
122SLOMatej Mugerli (SLO)Amplatz - BMC16:05
123ITAVincenzo Albanese (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox16:05
124AUTLukas Schlemmer (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels16:05
125AUTStefan Pöll (AUT)WSA - Greenlife16:05
126FRAYohan Bagot (FRA)Cofidis16:22
127NEDTim Ariesen (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij17:11
128AUTMatthias Grick (AUT)WSA - Greenlife17:11
129POLPatryk Stosz (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice17:40
130POLMichal Paluta (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice17:40
131NORTruls Engen Korsaeth (NOR)Astana17:40
132ALGYoucef Reguigui (ALG)Dimension Data
132ITAMoreno Moser (ITA)Astanas.t.

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 5 - Kitzbühel - St, Johann - Alpenbdorf - 212,5 km - 7th July 2017Mountain


1AUSBen O'Connor (AUS)Dimension Data5:35:34
2AUTRiccardo Zoidl (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels0:11
3NEDPieter Weening (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij1:40
4ITAGiulio Ciccone (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox1:46
5AUTFelix Großschartner (AUT)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice1:46
6SPADelio Fernandez Cruz (SPA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM1:58
7SWIPatrick Schelling (SWI)Vorarlberg1:58
8ERAMekseb Abrha Debesay (ERA)Dimension Data1:58
9NEDMartijn Tusveld (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2:02
10AUTStefan Denifl (AUT)Aqua Blue Sport2:02
11AUTHermann Pernsteiner (AUT)Amplatz - BMC2:02
12ERADaniel Teklehaimanot (ERA)Dimension Data2:02
13RUSAleksey Rybalkin (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo2:02
14SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM2:05
15COLMiguel Angel López Moreno (COL)Astana2:05
16AUTDaniel Geismayr (AUT)Vorarlberg3:21
17GERFlorian Bissinger (GER)WSA - Greenlife3:57
18NEDNick Van Der Lijke (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij3:57
19ITASimone Velasco (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox3:57
20ESTRein Taaramäe (EST)Katusha - Alpecin3:57
21FRAMathias Le Turnier (FRA)Cofidis3:57
22RUSArtem Nych (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo4:05
23RUSIlnur Zakarin (RUS)Katusha - Alpecin4:26
24RUSSergey Firsanov (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo4:44
25RUSPavel Kochetkov (RUS)Katusha - Alpecin5:31
26RSAJay Robert Thomson (RSA)Dimension Data10:49
27FRAAnthony Perez (FRA)Cofidis10:49
28SPAJosé Manuel Díaz Gallego (SPA)Israel Cycling Academy10:49
29GERSébastian Baldauf (GER)Vorarlberg10:49
30SLOJan Tratnik (SLO)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice10:49
31NEDTom Jelte Slagter (NED)Cannondale - Drapac10:49
32SPAIgor Antón Hernandez (SPA)Dimension Data10:49
33KAZNikita Stalnov (KAZ)Astana10:49
34FRARemy Di Gregorio (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM10:49
35AUTPatrick Bosman (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang10:49
36AUTMarkus Eibegger (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels10:49
37AUTDaniel Lehner (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels10:49
38AUTStephan Rabitsch (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels10:49
39GBRDaniel Pearson (GBR)Aqua Blue Sport13:34
40AUTSebastian Schönberger (AUT)Tirol18:18
41AUTClemens Fankhauser (AUT)Tirol18:40
42AUTHans-Jörg Leopold (AUT)WSA - Greenlife18:40
43ITAEnrico Salvador (ITA)Tirol18:40
44AUTDennis Paulus (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang18:40
45AUTMarcel Neuhauser (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels18:40
46USAAlex Howes (USA)Cannondale - Drapac18:40
47KAZArtyom Zakharov (KAZ)Astana18:40
48SLOMatej Mugerli (SLO)Amplatz - BMC18:40
49SVKMarek Canecky (SVK)Amplatz - BMC18:40
50AUTBenjamin Brkic (AUT)Tirol18:40
51POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice18:40
52NEDPim Ligthart (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij18:40
53FRAJérôme Cousin (FRA)Cofidis18:40
54FRAClément Venturini (FRA)Cofidis18:40
55GERTimon Loderer (GER)19:51
56SWIGian Friesecke (SWI)Vorarlberg19:51
57BELJenthe Biermans (BEL)Katusha - Alpecin19:51
58BELSep Vanmarcke (BEL)Cannondale - Drapac19:51
59POLMarcin Mrozek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice19:51
60FRADorian Godon (FRA)Cofidis19:51
61AUSCalvin Watson (AUS)Aqua Blue Sport19:51
62NEDReinier Honig (NED)Vorarlberg19:51
63RSARyan Gibbons (RSA)Dimension Data19:51
64RUSArtem Ovechkin (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo19:51
65AUTMatthias Krizek (AUT)Tirol19:51
66ITAFilippo Fortin (ITA)Tirol19:51
67HUNPéter Kusztor (HUN)Amplatz - BMC19:51
68AUSWilliam Clarke (AUS)Cannondale - Drapac19:51
69POLLeszek Plucinski (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice19:51
70AUTStefan Pöll (AUT)WSA - Greenlife19:51
71RSAJohann Van Zyl (RSA)Dimension Data19:51
72NEDSjoerd Van Ginneken (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij19:51
73SLOKristijan Koren (SLO)Cannondale - Drapac19:51
74FRAThierry Hupond (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM19:51
75ARGDaniel Ricardo Diaz (ARG)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM19:51
76CZEMichal Schlegel (CZE)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice19:51
77AUTAndreas Graf (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang19:51
78RUSIvan Savitsky (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo19:51
79GERChristian Mager (GER)19:51
80BELLaurens De Vreese (BEL)Astana20:16
81LATGatis Smukulis (LAT)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM20:16
82FRAYannick Martinez (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM22:05
83AUTThomas Umhaller (AUT)Amplatz - BMC26:45
84AUTMarco Friedrich (AUT)WSA - Greenlife26:45
85ITAVincenzo Albanese (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox26:45
86GERMarco Mathis (GER)Katusha - Alpecin26:45
87SWIFabian Lienhard (SWI)Vorarlberg26:45
88GERLukas Meiler (GER)Vorarlberg26:45
89ITAManuel Belletti (ITA)Wilier - Selle Italia26:45
90SLORok Korosec (SLO)Amplatz - BMC26:45
91ITADavide Ballerini (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec26:45
92ITAOscar Gatto (ITA)Astana26:45
93ISRRoy Goldstein (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy26:45
94FRALoïc Chetout (FRA)Cofidis26:45
95ITAElia Viviani (ITA)Sky Professional Cycling Team26:45
96RUSSergey Nikolaev (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo26:45
97FRAYohan Bagot (FRA)Cofidis26:45
98AUTPatrick Gamper (AUT)Tirol26:45
99IRLRyan Mullen (IRL)Cannondale - Drapac26:45
100AUSZakkari Dempster (AUS)Israel Cycling Academy26:45
101SPAÁngel Vicioso Arcos (SPA)Katusha - Alpecin26:45
102AUTDominik Hrinkow (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang26:45
103NEDOscar Riesebeek (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij26:45
104AUTJodok Salzmann (AUT)WSA - Greenlife26:45
105CZEDaniel Turek (CZE)Israel Cycling Academy26:45
106NEDDennis Van Winden (NED)Israel Cycling Academy26:45
107CANGuillaume Boivin (CAN)Israel Cycling Academy26:45
108NZLThomas Scully (NZL)Cannondale - Drapac26:45
109NEDPeter Koning (NED)Aqua Blue Sport26:45
110AUTMaximilian Hammerle (AUT)Vorarlberg26:45
111GBRAndrew Fenn (GBR)Aqua Blue Sport26:45
112NZLHamish Schreurs (NZL)Israel Cycling Academy26:45
113NORSven Erik Bystrøm (NOR)Katusha - Alpecin26:45
114NORTruls Engen Korsaeth (NOR)Astana26:45
115ITAAndrea Vendrame (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec26:45
116AUTAndreas Hofer (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang26:45
117AUSJason Lowndes (AUS)Israel Cycling Academy26:45
118ITARiccardo Minali (ITA)Astana30:34
119POLMichal Paluta (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice34:33
120POLPatryk Stosz (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice34:33
121AUTNils Friedl (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang34:33
122AUTMatthias Grick (AUT)WSA - Greenlife
123AUTMaximilian Kuen (AUT)Tirol
124AUTFlorian Gaugl (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
125AUTLukas Schlemmer (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
126GERJohannes Schinnagel (GER)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
127GBRMark Christian (GBR)Aqua Blue Sport
128IRLMatthew Brammeier (IRL)Aqua Blue Sport
129RUSAlexander Porsev (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo
130RUSAlexander Foliforov (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo
131NEDTim Ariesen (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 6 - St, Johann - Alpenbdorf - Wels - 203,9 km - 8th July 2017Sprint


1FRAClément Venturini (FRA)Cofidis4:29:21
2BELSep Vanmarcke (BEL)Cannondale - Drapac0:00
3RSARyan Gibbons (RSA)Dimension Data0:00
4NEDPim Ligthart (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:00
5RUSIvan Savitsky (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo0:00
6ITADavide Ballerini (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:00
7ITAOscar Gatto (ITA)Astana0:00
8SWIGian Friesecke (SWI)Vorarlberg0:00
9CANGuillaume Boivin (CAN)Israel Cycling Academy0:00
10NORSven Erik Bystrøm (NOR)Katusha - Alpecin0:00
11BELJenthe Biermans (BEL)Katusha - Alpecin0:00
12FRAYannick Martinez (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:00
13HUNPéter Kusztor (HUN)Amplatz - BMC0:00
14GERChristian Mager (GER)0:00
15NEDDennis Van Winden (NED)Israel Cycling Academy0:00
16BELLaurens De Vreese (BEL)Astana0:00
17ITASimone Velasco (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox0:00
18COLMiguel Angel López Moreno (COL)Astana0:00
19SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:00
20SPADelio Fernandez Cruz (SPA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:00
21AUTStefan Denifl (AUT)Aqua Blue Sport0:00
22AUTFelix Großschartner (AUT)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:00
23NEDMartijn Tusveld (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:00
24ITAGiulio Ciccone (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox0:00
25FRAAnthony Perez (FRA)Cofidis0:00
26RUSAleksey Rybalkin (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo0:00
27AUTHermann Pernsteiner (AUT)Amplatz - BMC0:00
28KAZNikita Stalnov (KAZ)Astana0:00
29AUTDaniel Geismayr (AUT)Vorarlberg0:00
30AUSBen O'Connor (AUS)Dimension Data0:00
31RUSPavel Kochetkov (RUS)Katusha - Alpecin0:00
32SWIPatrick Schelling (SWI)Vorarlberg0:00
33RUSSergey Firsanov (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo0:00
34ESTRein Taaramäe (EST)Katusha - Alpecin0:00
35AUTClemens Fankhauser (AUT)Tirol0:00
36RUSArtem Nych (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo0:16
37FRAMathias Le Turnier (FRA)Cofidis0:17
38POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:17
39AUSWilliam Clarke (AUS)Cannondale - Drapac0:17
40AUTRiccardo Zoidl (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels0:20
41GERSébastian Baldauf (GER)Vorarlberg0:20
42GBRDaniel Pearson (GBR)Aqua Blue Sport0:20
43KAZArtyom Zakharov (KAZ)Astana0:20
44POLLeszek Plucinski (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:31
45NEDNick Van Der Lijke (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:31
46NEDPieter Weening (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:31
47AUTStephan Rabitsch (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels0:36
48FRAYohan Bagot (FRA)Cofidis0:36
49POLPatryk Stosz (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:39
50CZEMichal Schlegel (CZE)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:39
51AUTMarkus Eibegger (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels0:39
52RUSIlnur Zakarin (RUS)Katusha - Alpecin0:39
53NEDTom Jelte Slagter (NED)Cannondale - Drapac0:39
54RUSSergey Nikolaev (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo1:06
55NEDReinier Honig (NED)Vorarlberg1:21
56ERAMekseb Abrha Debesay (ERA)Dimension Data2:01
57AUTSebastian Schönberger (AUT)Tirol0:00
58NZLThomas Scully (NZL)Cannondale - Drapac3:36
59RSAJay Robert Thomson (RSA)Dimension Data0:00
60ERADaniel Teklehaimanot (ERA)Dimension Data0:00
61FRARemy Di Gregorio (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM5:06
62NZLHamish Schreurs (NZL)Israel Cycling Academy5:06
63FRADorian Godon (FRA)Cofidis6:21
64SPAÁngel Vicioso Arcos (SPA)Katusha - Alpecin6:21
65RUSArtem Ovechkin (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo6:45
66ITAElia Viviani (ITA)Sky Professional Cycling Team11:01
67ITAManuel Belletti (ITA)Wilier - Selle Italia11:01
68ITAVincenzo Albanese (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox11:01
69ITARiccardo Minali (ITA)Astana11:01
70POLMichal Paluta (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice11:01
71POLMarcin Mrozek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice11:01
72AUTDaniel Lehner (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels11:01
73AUTMarcel Neuhauser (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels11:01
74NORTruls Engen Korsaeth (NOR)Astana11:01
75GERMarco Mathis (GER)Katusha - Alpecin11:01
76FRALoïc Chetout (FRA)Cofidis11:01
77SLORok Korosec (SLO)Amplatz - BMC11:01
78GBRAndrew Fenn (GBR)Aqua Blue Sport11:01
79SLOKristijan Koren (SLO)Cannondale - Drapac11:01
80USAAlex Howes (USA)Cannondale - Drapac11:01
81SLOJan Tratnik (SLO)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice11:01
82AUTMaximilian Hammerle (AUT)Vorarlberg11:01
83IRLRyan Mullen (IRL)Cannondale - Drapac11:01
84GERTimon Loderer (GER)11:01
85SLOMatej Mugerli (SLO)Amplatz - BMC11:01
86SVKMarek Canecky (SVK)Amplatz - BMC11:01
87SPAIgor Antón Hernandez (SPA)Dimension Data11:01
88ARGDaniel Ricardo Diaz (ARG)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM11:01
89RSAJohann Van Zyl (RSA)Dimension Data11:01
90AUTJodok Salzmann (AUT)WSA - Greenlife11:01
91AUTDennis Paulus (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang11:01
92AUTAndreas Hofer (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang11:01
93NEDSjoerd Van Ginneken (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij11:01
94LATGatis Smukulis (LAT)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM11:01
95FRAThierry Hupond (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM11:01
96NEDOscar Riesebeek (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij11:01
97ITAFilippo Fortin (ITA)Tirol11:01
98CZEDaniel Turek (CZE)Israel Cycling Academy11:01
99ISRRoy Goldstein (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy11:01
100AUTStefan Pöll (AUT)WSA - Greenlife11:01
101AUTPatrick Gamper (AUT)Tirol11:01
102GERLukas Meiler (GER)Vorarlberg11:01
103SWIFabian Lienhard (SWI)Vorarlberg11:01
104AUTMatthias Krizek (AUT)Tirol11:01
105AUTThomas Umhaller (AUT)Amplatz - BMC11:01
106SPAJosé Manuel Díaz Gallego (SPA)Israel Cycling Academy11:01
107ITAAndrea Vendrame (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec11:01
108ITAEnrico Salvador (ITA)Tirol11:01
109AUTHans-Jörg Leopold (AUT)WSA - Greenlife11:01
110GERFlorian Bissinger (GER)WSA - Greenlife11:01
111NEDPeter Koning (NED)Aqua Blue Sport11:01
112AUTMarco Friedrich (AUT)WSA - Greenlife11:01
113AUTAndreas Graf (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang11:01
114AUTDominik Hrinkow (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang11:01
115AUSJason Lowndes (AUS)Israel Cycling Academy11:01
116AUSCalvin Watson (AUS)Aqua Blue Sport11:01
117AUTPatrick Bosman (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang11:01
118AUTBenjamin Brkic (AUT)Tirol11:01
119AUTNils Friedl (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang11:01
120FRAJérôme Cousin (FRA)Cofidis
121AUSZakkari Dempster (AUS)Israel Cycling Academy

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Detailed results by stage

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved