All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Netherlands - 6 September 2015
1 | Max Walscheid (GER) | Kuota - Lotto | 4:26:01 |
2 | Stan Godrie (NED) | Rabobank Development | s.t. |
3 | Johim Ariesen (NED) | Metec - TKH | s.t. |
4 | Jan Dieteren (GER) | Leopard Pro Cycling | s.t. |
5 | Twan Brusselman (NED) | Cycling Team Jo Piels | s.t. |
6 | Daniel Hoelgaard (NOR) | Joker | s.t. |
7 | Alexander Geuens (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Espoirs | s.t. |
8 | Luuc Bugter (NED) | Baby Dump | s.t. |
9 | Timothy Stevens (BEL) | Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace | s.t. |
10 | Emiel Vermeulen (BEL) | 3M | s.t. |
11 | Joshua Huppertz (GER) | Kuota - Lotto | 0:04 |
12 | Remco Te Brake (NED) | Metec - TKH | 0:07 |
13 | Tim Ariesen (NED) | Cycling Team Jo Piels | s.t. |
14 | Joey Van Rhee (NED) | Cycling Team Jo Piels | s.t. |
15 | Stefan Poutsma (NED) | Cycling Team Jo Piels | s.t. |
16 | Piotr Havik (NED) | Rabobank Development | s.t. |
17 | Rick Ottema (NED) | Colba - Superano Ham | s.t. |
18 | Dylan Page (SWI) | Roth - Skoda | s.t. |
19 | Johan Hemroulle (BEL) | BMC Development | s.t. |
20 | Lionel Taminiaux (BEL) | Color Code - Aquality | s.t. |
21 | Jenthe Biermans (BEL) | Seg Racing Academy | s.t. |
22 | Janis Dakteris (LAT) | Differdange - Lösch | s.t. |
23 | Fabio Jakobsen (NED) | Seg Racing Academy | s.t. |
24 | Christer Jensen (NOR) | Ringeriks - Kraft | s.t. |
25 | Dennis Bakker (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | s.t. |
26 | Tom Wirtgen (LUX) | Leopard Pro Cycling | s.t. |
27 | Martijn Degreve (BEL) | 3M | s.t. |
28 | Davy Gunst (NED) | Seg Racing Academy | s.t. |
29 | Alexander Krieger (GER) | Leopard Pro Cycling | s.t. |
30 | Stefan Kreder (NED) | Metec - TKH | s.t. |
31 | Kobus Hereijgers (NED) | Join's - De Rijke | s.t. |
32 | Zsolt Dér (HUN) | Utensilnord | s.t. |
33 | Ole Forfang (NOR) | Ringeriks - Kraft | s.t. |
34 | Sjors Dekker (NED) | s.t. | |
35 | Harry Sweering (NED) | Baby Dump | s.t. |
36 | Twan Castelijns (NED) | Baby Dump | s.t. |
37 | Bart Dielissen (NED) | Baby Dump | s.t. |
38 | Jonas Bokeloh (GER) | Seg Racing Academy | s.t. |
39 | Jimmy Duquennoy (BEL) | Color Code - Aquality | s.t. |
40 | Julius Van Den Berg (NED) | Seg Racing Academy | s.t. |
41 | James Spragg (GBR) | s.t. | |
42 | Joris Blokker (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | s.t. |
43 | Sjoerd Kouwenhoven (NED) | Metec - TKH | s.t. |
44 | Hartthijs de Vries (NED) | Rabobank Development | s.t. |
45 | Anders Skaarseth (NOR) | Joker | s.t. |
46 | John Meewisse (NED) | s.t. | |
47 | Hayden McCormick (NZL) | Lotto - Soudal Espoirs | s.t. |
48 | Maximilien Picoux (BEL) | Color Code - Aquality | s.t. |
49 | James Judd (NZL) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | s.t. |
50 | Youri Van Iersel (NED) | s.t. | |
51 | Peter Schulting (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | s.t. |
52 | Yannick Eckmann (GER) | Roth - Skoda | s.t. |
53 | Martin Palm (BEL) | Color Code - Aquality | s.t. |
54 | Tom Thill (LUX) | s.t. | |
55 | Max Emil Boholm Kørner (NOR) | Ringeriks - Kraft | s.t. |
56 | Folkert Oostra (NED) | s.t. | |
57 | Tim Rodenburg (NED) | Cycling Team Jo Piels | s.t. |
58 | Niels Goeree (NED) | Metec - TKH | s.t. |
59 | Rob Ruijgh (NED) | Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace | s.t. |
60 | Julien Kaise (BEL) | Color Code - Aquality | s.t. |
61 | Martijn De Jong (NED) | s.t. | |
62 | Adrian Aas Stien (NOR) | Joker | s.t. |
63 | Martin Kelderman (NED) | s.t. | |
64 | Martijn Tusveld (NED) | Rabobank Development | s.t. |
65 | Viktor Manakov (RUS) | Leopard Pro Cycling | s.t. |
66 | Patrick Van Der Duin (NED) | Cycling Team Jo Piels | s.t. |
67 | Lennard Hofstede (NED) | Rabobank Development | s.t. |
68 | Patrick Müller (SWI) | BMC Development | s.t. |
69 | Amund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR) | Joker | s.t. |
70 | Lukas Spengler (SWI) | BMC Development | s.t. |
71 | Dex Groen (NED) | Join's - De Rijke | s.t. |
72 | Robbert de Greef (NED) | Join's - De Rijke | s.t. |
73 | Audun Brekke Fløtten (NOR) | Ringeriks - Kraft | s.t. |
74 | Kristoffer Wormsen (NOR) | Ringeriks - Kraft | s.t. |
75 | Nathan Van Hooydonck (BEL) | BMC Development | 0:26 |
76 | Massimo Graziato (ITA) | African Wildlife Safaris | s.t. |
77 | Yoeri Havik (NED) | Seg Racing Academy | s.t. |
78 | Wouter Mol (NED) | Join's - De Rijke | 0:30 |
79 | Dimitri Peyskens (BEL) | 3M | 0:32 |
80 | Kévin Suarez Marinez (BEL) | Colba - Superano Ham | 0:38 |
81 | Sam Lennertz (BEL) | Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace | 0:40 |
82 | Brecht Ruyters (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Espoirs | s.t. |
83 | Tim Vanspeybroeck (BEL) | 3M | 0:44 |
84 | Dries Hollanders (BEL) | Metec - TKH | 0:49 |
85 | Kevin Snijder (NED) | 0:50 | |
86 | Diederik Deelen (NED) | 0:52 | |
87 | Bob Schoonbroodt (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 1:04 |
88 | Taco Van Der Hoorn (NED) | Join's - De Rijke | 1:08 |
89 | Daniel Westmattelmann (GER) | Kuota - Lotto | s.t. |
90 | Théry Schir (SWI) | BMC Development | 1:20 |
91 | Krisztian Lovassy (HUN) | Differdange - Lösch | 1:34 |
92 | Dario Rapps (GER) | Kuota - Lotto | 1:43 |
93 | Kevin Feiereisen (LUX) | Leopard Pro Cycling | 2:10 |
94 | Pit Schlechter (LUX) | Leopard Pro Cycling | s.t. |
95 | Dylan Van Zijl (NED) | 3M | 2:11 |
96 | Jordi Van Dingenen (BEL) | Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace | s.t. |
97 | Rens Te Stroet (NED) | Cycling Team Jo Piels | s.t. |
98 | Jasper Hamelink (NED) | Metec - TKH | s.t. |
99 | Robert Retschke (GER) | Kuota - Lotto | s.t. |
100 | Adne Van Engelen (NED) | s.t. | |
101 | Massimo Vanderaerden (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Espoirs | s.t. |
102 | Antoine Loy (BEL) | Color Code - Aquality | s.t. |
103 | Kristian Haugaard Jensen (DEN) | Leopard Pro Cycling | s.t. |
104 | Zhi Hui Jiang (CHN) | Seg Racing Academy | s.t. |
105 | Gertjan De Vos (BEL) | 3M | s.t. |
106 | Florent Delfosse (BEL) | Color Code - Aquality | s.t. |
107 | Martijn Dijkstra (NED) | s.t. | |
108 | Jeen De Jong (NED) | s.t. |