All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne - 2014 - Detailed results

Cycling - Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne - 2014 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Belgium

Results 2014

Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne 2014

BelgiumBelgium - 2nd March 2014


Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne - 2nd March 2014


1BELTom Boonen (BEL)Omega Pharma - Quick Step4:28:50
2NEDMoreno Hofland (NED)Belkin Pro Cycling Team+0
3BELSep Vanmarcke (BEL)Belkin Pro Cycling Team+0
4BELYves Lampaert (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0
5BELStijn Vandenbergh (BEL)Omega Pharma - Quick Step+0
6BELMaarten Wynants (BEL)Belkin Pro Cycling Team+0
7BELGuillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL)Omega Pharma - Quick Step+2
8BELNikolas Maes (BEL)Omega Pharma - Quick Step+2
9ITAMatteo Trentin (ITA)Omega Pharma - Quick Step+4
10BELJohan Van Summeren (BEL)Garmin - Sharp+4
11NORAlexander Kristoff (NOR)Team Katusha+1:24
12AUSHeinrich Haussler (AUS)Iam+1:24
13BELBaptiste Planckaert (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille+1:24
14GERAndré Greipel (GER)Lotto - Belisol+1:24
15GERPaul Voss (GER)Netapp - Endura+1:24
16BELOlivier Chevalier (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles+1:24
17RSAReinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA)Giant - Shimano+1:24
18BLRYauheni Hutarovich (BLR)AG2R - La Mondiale+1:24
19BELMaxime Vantomme (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille+1:24
20BELJames Vanlandshoot (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert+1:24
21BELKevin Hulsmans (BEL)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace+1:24
22FRAArnaud Démare (FRA)La Française des Jeux+1:24
23ESTGert Jõeäär (EST)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+1:24
24BELGreg Van Avermaet (BEL)BMC Racing Team+1:24
25BELTom Dernies (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles+1:24
26FRAYoann Offredo (FRA)La Française des Jeux+1:24
27RUSViatcheslav Kuznetsov (RUS)Team Katusha+1:24
28BELKenneth Vanbilsen (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1:24
29NEDSebastian Langeveld (NED)Garmin - Sharp+1:24
30SVKMartin Velits (SVK)Omega Pharma - Quick Step+1:24
31FRAJimmy Turgis (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille+1:24
32RUSVladimir Isaychev (RUS)Team Katusha+1:24
33BELTim Declercq (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1:24
34BELFrederik Backaert (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert+1:24
35BELFlorent Mottet (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles+1:24
36GERMarcus Burghardt (GER)BMC Racing Team+1:24
37SWISilvan Dillier (SWI)BMC Racing Team+1:24
38NOREdvald Boasson Hagen (NOR)Sky Professional Cycling Team+1:24
39FRASébastien Minard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale+1:24
40SWIDanilo Wyss (SWI)BMC Racing Team+1:24
41ITAMarco Bandiera (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela+1:24
42LUXJean-Pierre 'Jempy' Drucker (LUX)Wanty - Groupe Gobert+1:24
43NEDMaarten Tjallingii (NED)Belkin Pro Cycling Team+1:24
44GBRIan Stannard (GBR)Sky Professional Cycling Team+1:24
45AUTBernhard Eisel (AUT)Sky Professional Cycling Team+1:24
46ITALuca Paolini (ITA)Team Katusha+1:24
47NEDBram Tankink (NED)Belkin Pro Cycling Team+1:24
48GERRoger Kluge (GER)Iam+1:24
49BELSander Cordeel (BEL)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace+1:24
50BELBert De Backer (BEL)Giant - Shimano+1:31
51GERMarcel Sieberg (GER)Lotto - Belisol+1:31
52NEDRoy Curvers (NED)Giant - Shimano+1:31
53GERChristian Knees (GER)Sky Professional Cycling Team+3:45
54DENLars Ytting Bak (DEN)Lotto - Belisol+3:45
55BELJens Debusschere (BEL)Lotto - Belisol+3:45
56NEDRob Ruijgh (NED)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace+4:15
57BELKris Boeckmans (BEL)Lotto - Belisol+5:44
58BELJürgen Roelandts (BEL)Lotto - Belisol+5:44
59FRARomain Pillon (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille+12:13
60FRARudy Barbier (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille+12:13
61BELEdward Theuns (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise+12:13
62FRAClément Koretzky (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement+12:13
63FRASébastien Chavanel (FRA)La Française des Jeux+12:13
64FRAMickael Delage (FRA)La Française des Jeux+12:13
65FRADavid Boucher (FRA)La Française des Jeux+12:13
66GERRick Zabel (GER)BMC Racing Team+12:13
67BELKevin Van Hoovels (BEL)3M+12:13
68NEDTom Veelers (NED)Giant - Shimano+12:13
69ITANicola Testi (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela+12:13
70FRASébastien Turgot (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale+12:13
71IRLSean Patrick Downey (IRL)AN Post - Chainreaction+12:13
72FRALloyd Mondory (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale+12:13
73LTUGediminas Bagdonas (LTU)AG2R - La Mondiale+12:13
74FRAFlorian Sénéchal (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+12:13
75BELAlphonse Vermote (BEL)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace+12:13
76BELTom Van Asbroeck (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise+12:13
77BELLaurent Van Den Bak (BEL)AN Post - Chainreaction+12:13
78FRAPierre Luc Périchon (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement+12:13
79BELJoeri Stallaert (BEL)Veranclassic - Doltcini+12:13
80NZLJack Bauer (NZL)Garmin - Sharp+12:13
81USATyler Farrar (USA)Garmin - Sharp+12:13
82AUSSteele Von Hoff (AUS)Garmin - Sharp+12:13
83NEDKoen De Kort (NED)Giant - Shimano+12:13
84POLAdrian Kurek (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowice+12:13
85POLTomasz Kiendys (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowice+12:13
86BELTim De Troyer (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert+12:13
87BELMichaël Van Staeyen (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise+12:13
88BELKevin Peeters (BEL)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace+12:13
89POLJacek Tadeusz Morajko (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowice+12:13
90POLMaciej Paterski (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowice+12:13
91GBRMark McNally (GBR)AN Post - Chainreaction+12:13
92BELTim Van Speybroeck (BEL)+12:13
93GBRAndrew Fenn (GBR)Omega Pharma - Quick Step+12:13
94DENSebastian Lander (DEN)BMC Racing Team+12:13
95BELSam Lennertz (BEL)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace+12:13
96SLOLuka Mezgec (SLO)Giant - Shimano+12:13
97SLOBlaz Jarc (SLO)Netapp - Endura+12:13
98BELJulien Stassen (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles+12:13
99NEDBarry Markus (NED)Belkin Pro Cycling Team+12:13
100GERRobert Wagner (GER)Belkin Pro Cycling Team+12:13
101SWEJonas Ahlstrand (SWE)Giant - Shimano+12:13
102FRABenoit Jarrier (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement+12:13
103FRAChristophe Laborie (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement+12:13
104ENGScott Thwaites (ENG)Netapp - Endura+12:13
105AUSZakkari Dempster (AUS)Netapp - Endura+12:13
106GERMichael Schwarzmann (GER)Netapp - Endura+12:13
107GERDominik Klemme (GER)Iam+12:13
108ITAMatteo Pelucchi (ITA)Iam+12:13
109BELGerry Druyts (BEL)3M+12:13
110NEDMichael Vingerling (NED)3M+12:13
111LTUEgidijus Juodvalkis (LTU)3M+12:13
112FRAAlexandre Pichot (FRA)Europcar+12:13
113FRAAngelo Tulik (FRA)Europcar+12:13
114FRAAnthony Delaplace (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement+12:13
115FRAJean-Marc Bideau (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement+12:13
116SPAEgoitz Garcia Echeguibel (SPA)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+12:13
117ITAManuel Belletti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela+12:13
118NORGabriel Rasch (NOR)Sky Professional Cycling Team+12:13
119ITASalvatore Puccio (ITA)Sky Professional Cycling Team+12:13
120GBRLuke Rowe (GBR)Sky Professional Cycling Team+12:13
121BELRobin Steenuit (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles+12:13
122FRATony Hurel (FRA)Europcar+12:13
123BELBoris Dron (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles+12:13
124BELAntoine Demoitie (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles+12:13
125BELLoic Pestiaux (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles+12:13
126FRAJérôme Cousin (FRA)Europcar+12:13
127FRAErwan Corbel (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement+12:13
128BELJan Ghyselinck (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert+12:13

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved