All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne - 2017 - Detailed results

Cycling - Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne - 2017 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Belgium

Results 2017

Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne 2017

BelgiumBelgium - 26th February 2017


Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne - 26th February 2017


1SVKPeter Sagan (SVK)Bora - Hansgrohe4:37:49
2BELJasper Stuyven (BEL)Trek - Segafredo0:00
3GBRLuke Rowe (GBR)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:00
4BELTiesj Benoot (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:00
5ITAMatteo Trentin (ITA)Quick Step Floors0:00
6FRAArnaud Démare (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:06
7BELGreg Van Avermaet (BEL)BMC Racing Team0:06
8BELOliver Naesen (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiale0:06
9CZEZdenek Stybar (CZE)Quick Step Floors0:06
10BELBaptiste Planckaert (BEL)Katusha - Alpecin0:06
11BELJürgen Roelandts (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:06
12AUSLuke Durbridge (AUS)Orica - Scott0:06
13BELNikolas Maes (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:06
14GBRIan Stannard (GBR)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:06
15SWIStefan Küng (SWI)BMC Racing Team0:11
16SWISilvan Dillier (SWI)BMC Racing Team0:11
17LUXJean-Pierre 'Jempy' Drucker (LUX)BMC Racing Team0:13
18NEDDylan Groenewegen (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:13
19BELTom Van Asbroeck (BEL)Cannondale - Drapac0:13
20FRARudy Barbier (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:13
21NORAlexander Kristoff (NOR)Katusha - Alpecin0:13
22LTUAidis Kruopis (LTU)Verandas Willems - Crelan0:13
23BELJoeri Stallaert (BEL)Cibel - Cebon0:13
24IRLSam Bennett (IRL)Bora - Hansgrohe0:13
25NEDRaymond Kreder (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:13
26BELEdward Theuns (BEL)Trek - Segafredo0:13
27DENMagnus Cort Nielsen (DEN)Orica - Scott0:13
28ITAAndrea Pasqualon (ITA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:13
29FRABryan Coquard (FRA)Direct Energie0:13
30BELRoy Jans (BEL)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect0:13
31AUSZakkari Dempster (AUS)Israel Cycling Academy0:13
32BELJasper De Buyst (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:13
33FRANacer Bouhanni (FRA)Cofidis0:13
34GBRDaniel McLay (GBR)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:13
35SWIMartin Elmiger (SWI)BMC Racing Team0:13
36BELLaurens De Vreese (BEL)Astana0:13
37BELBert Van Lerberghe (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:13
38BELJulien Vermote (BEL)Quick Step Floors0:13
39SLOKristijan Koren (SLO)Cannondale - Drapac0:13
40BELStijn Vandenbergh (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiale0:13
41NEDJesper Asselman (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:13
42BELJonas Rickaert (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:13
43BELMathias De Witte (BEL)Cibel - Cebon0:13
44SWITom Bohli (SWI)BMC Racing Team0:13
45FRAMarc Sarreau (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:13
46NEDTaco Van Der Hoorn (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:19
47GERRobert Wagner (GER)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:19
48BELJens Keukeleire (BEL)Orica - Scott0:19
49FRAYoann Offredo (FRA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:19
50BELStijn Devolder (BEL)Verandas Willems - Crelan0:19
51FRAMatthieu Ladagnous (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:19
52ITASonny Colbrelli (ITA)Bahrain - Merida0:19
53BELMaxime Farazijn (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:19
54DENMichael Valgren Andersen (DEN)Astana0:19
55CANGuillaume Boivin (CAN)Israel Cycling Academy0:19
56BELGuillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:19
57CANAntoine Duchesne (CAN)Direct Energie0:19
58BELFrederik Frison (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:19
59BELJelle Wallays (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:19
60FRASylvain Chavanel (FRA)Direct Energie0:19
61BELPhilippe Gilbert (BEL)Quick Step Floors0:19
62CANRyan Anderson (CAN)Direct Energie0:19
63CANHugo Houle (CAN)AG2R - La Mondiale0:19
64POLMichal Golas (POL)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:19
65NORSven Erik Bystrøm (NOR)Katusha - Alpecin0:19
66AUSMathew Hayman (AUS)Orica - Scott0:19
67ITAJacopo Guarnieri (ITA)La Française des Jeux0:19
68BELTosh Van Der Sande (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:19
69GERChristian Knees (GER)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:19
70NORAmund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:19
71SWIGrégory Rast (SWI)Trek - Segafredo0:19
72ITAGianni Moscon (ITA)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:19
73DENChristopher Juul-Jensen (DEN)Orica - Scott0:19
74NEDPim Ligthart (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:19
75NEDSjoerd Van Ginneken (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:19
76GERNils Politt (GER)Katusha - Alpecin0:19
77NEDSebastian Langeveld (NED)Cannondale - Drapac0:19
78FRAAlexis Gougeard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:19
79KAZRuslan Tleubayev (KAZ)Astana0:19
80BELTim Declercq (BEL)Quick Step Floors0:29
81BELMichaël Van Staeyen (BEL)Cofidis0:29
82BELPieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:29
83BELYves Lampaert (BEL)Quick Step Floors0:29
84ITASalvatore Puccio (ITA)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:32
85FRAChristophe Laporte (FRA)Cofidis0:32
86NEDTwan Castelijns (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:32
87ITAFabio Felline (ITA)Trek - Segafredo0:39
88DENMatti Breschel (DEN)Astana0:41
89FRAFlorian Vachon (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept1:13
90BELArjen Livyns (BEL)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice1:32
91GERMichael Schwarzmann (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe1:59
92BELDries Devenyns (BEL)Quick Step Floors2:14
93BELLawrence Naesen (BEL)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect3:12
94SLOBorut Bozic (SLO)Bahrain - Merida3:12
95NEDMoreno Hofland (NED)Lotto - Soudal6:14
96BELKevyn Ista (BEL)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect8:02
97LUXAlex Kirsch (LUX)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect8:02
98FRAOlivier Le Gac (FRA)La Française des Jeux9:28
99IRLRyan Mullen (IRL)Cannondale - Drapac9:28
100NEDDennis Van Winden (NED)Israel Cycling Academy9:28
101FRAFranck Bonnamour (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept9:28
102GERAndreas Schillinger (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe9:28
103NORTruls Engen Korsaeth (NOR)Astana9:28
104SPAIvan Garcia Cortina (SPA)Bahrain - Merida9:28
105BELMichiel Dieleman (BEL)Cibel - Cebon9:28
106ITASimone Antonini (ITA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert9:28
107BELChristophe Noppe (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise9:28
108FRAJulien Morice (FRA)Direct Energie9:28
109BELRobin Steenuit (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert9:28
110AUTMatthias Brändle (AUT)Trek - Segafredo9:28
111NZLDion Smith (NZL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert9:28
112AUSMiles Scotson (AUS)BMC Racing Team9:28
113FRAThomas Boudat (FRA)Direct Energie9:28
114POLLukasz Wisniowski (POL)Sky Professional Cycling Team9:28
115SWIReto Hollenstein (SWI)Katusha - Alpecin9:28
116BELMaxime Vantomme (BEL)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect9:28
117SLODavid Per (SLO)Bahrain - Merida9:28
118SPAMarkel Irizar Aranburu (SPA)Trek - Segafredo9:28
119LTUGediminas Bagdonas (LTU)AG2R - La Mondiale9:28
120BELRobby Cobbaert (BEL)Cibel - Cebon9:28
121NEDBerden De Vries (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij9:28
122BELThomas Sprengers (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise9:28
123NEDJos Van Emden (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo9:28
124CANSvein Tuft (CAN)Orica - Scott9:28
125NEDCoen Vermeltfoort (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij9:28
126BELStijn Steels (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise9:28
127KAZArman Kamyshev (KAZ)Astana9:28
128NEDBoy Van Poppel (NED)Trek - Segafredo9:28
129FRAPierre Luc Périchon (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept9:28
130GERPascal Ackermann (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe10:45
131BELKevin Deltombe (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise10:50

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved