All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
1 | Aksel Nõmmela (EST) | Leopard Pro Cycling | 2:13:22 |
2 | Leon Rohde (GER) | Sunweb Development | 0:00 |
3 | Christopher Lawless (GBR) | Axeon - Hagens Berman | 0:00 |
4 | Jasper Philipsen (BEL) | BMC Development | 0:00 |
5 | Alexander Krieger (GER) | Leopard Pro Cycling | 0:00 |
6 | Daniel Auer (AUT) | Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 0:00 |
7 | Milan Menten (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Espoirs | 0:00 |
8 | Jordi Warlop (BEL) | Efc - L&r - Vulsteke | 0:00 |
9 | Dennis Van Der Horst (NED) | Metec - TKH | 0:00 |
10 | Bob Olieslager (NED) | Metec - TKH | 0:00 |
11 | Jim Lindenburg (NED) | Metec - TKH | 0:00 |
12 | Michael Svendgaard (DEN) | 0:00 | |
13 | Julien Mortier (BEL) | AGO - Aquaservice | 0:00 |
14 | Maximilien Picoux (BEL) | T.palm - Pole Continental Wallon | 0:00 |
15 | Matthew Teggart (IRL) | AN Post - Chainreaction | 0:00 |
16 | Jan Maas (NED) | Seg Racing Academy | 0:00 |
17 | Steven Haerinck (BEL) | 0:00 | |
18 | Hartthijs de Vries (NED) | Seg Racing Academy | 0:00 |
19 | Tom Verhaegen (BEL) | Profel - United | 0:00 |
20 | Julian Mertens (BEL) | VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek | 0:00 |
21 | Jonas Bokeloh (GER) | AN Post - Chainreaction | 0:00 |
22 | Stefan Kreder (NED) | Metec - TKH | 0:00 |
23 | Tanguy Turgis (FRA) | BMC Development | 0:00 |
24 | Neilson Powless (USA) | Axeon - Hagens Berman | 0:00 |
25 | Stan Dewulf (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Espoirs | 0:00 |
26 | Edward Dunbar (IRL) | Axeon - Hagens Berman | 0:00 |
27 | Cedric Defreyne (BEL) | Efc - L&r - Vulsteke | 0:00 |
28 | Jacob Relaes (BEL) | Efc - L&r - Vulsteke | 0:00 |
29 | Jan Brockhoff (GER) | Leopard Pro Cycling | 0:00 |
30 | Maxime De Poorter (BEL) | Efc - L&r - Vulsteke | 0:00 |
31 | Pierre Goebeert (BEL) | AGO - Aquaservice | 0:00 |
32 | Senne Leysen (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Espoirs | 0:00 |
33 | Jens Reynders (BEL) | Leopard Pro Cycling | 0:00 |
34 | Merlijn Decoster (BEL) | T.palm - Pole Continental Wallon | 0:00 |
35 | Mikkel Frølich Honoré (DEN) | Lotto - Soudal Espoirs | 0:00 |
36 | Sasha Weemaes (BEL) | Efc - L&r - Vulsteke | 0:00 |
37 | Gabriel Reguero Corral (SPA) | Differdange - Lösch | 0:00 |
38 | Nils Eekhoff (NED) | Sunweb Development | 0:00 |
39 | Stephen Williams (GBR) | Seg Racing Academy | 0:00 |
40 | William Barta (USA) | Axeon - Hagens Berman | 0:00 |
41 | Nathan Draper (GBR) | Wiggins | 0:00 |
42 | Michiel Broes (BEL) | Profel - United | 0:00 |
43 | Tom Wirtgen (LUX) | Leopard Pro Cycling | 0:00 |
44 | Cédric Raymackers (BEL) | Differdange - Lösch | 0:00 |
45 | Kenn Simon (BEL) | Home Solutions - Anmapa - Soenens | 0:00 |
46 | Ruben Apers (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Espoirs | 0:00 |
47 | Cédric Beullens (BEL) | Efc - L&r - Vulsteke | 0:00 |
48 | Scott Davies (GBR) | Wiggins | 0:00 |
49 | Dries Lehaen (BEL) | Profel - United | 0:00 |
50 | Lars Van de Berg (NED) | Metec - TKH | 0:00 |
51 | Martijn De Jong (NED) | Seg Racing Academy | 0:00 |
52 | Ivan Centrone (LUX) | Differdange - Lösch | 0:00 |
53 | Hampus Anderberg (SWE) | Copenhagen | 0:00 |
54 | Marc Hirschi (SWI) | BMC Development | 0:00 |
55 | Massimo Vanderaerden (BEL) | AN Post - Chainreaction | 0:00 |
56 | Michael O'Loughlin (IRL) | Wiggins | 0:00 |
57 | Cedric Beck (BEL) | VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek | 0:00 |
58 | Marvin Tasset (BEL) | AGO - Aquaservice | 0:00 |
59 | Callum Scotson (AUS) | BMC Development | 0:00 |
60 | Jeroen Eyskens (BEL) | Home Solutions - Anmapa - Soenens | 0:00 |
61 | Maxim Rusnac (MDA) | Differdange - Lösch | 0:00 |
62 | Bjarne Vanacker (BEL) | Efc - L&r - Vulsteke | 0:00 |
63 | Sean Mackinnon (CAN) | AN Post - Chainreaction | 0:00 |
64 | Sean McKenna (IRL) | AN Post - Chainreaction | 0:00 |
65 | James Knox (GBR) | Wiggins | 0:00 |
66 | Johannes Schinnagel (GER) | Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 0:00 |
67 | Kasper Asgreen (DEN) | Veloconcept | 0:00 |
68 | Thomas Demolder (BEL) | VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek | 0:00 |
69 | Anthon Charmig (DEN) | Veloconcept | 0:00 |
70 | Georg Zimmermann (GER) | Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 0:00 |
71 | Glenn Loenders (BEL) | Profel - United | 0:00 |
72 | Joey Walker (GBR) | Wiggins | 0:00 |
73 | Fab Sinoy (BEL) | Profel - United | 0:00 |
74 | Lennert Teugels (BEL) | Profel - United | 0:00 |
75 | Lukas Schlemmer (AUT) | Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 0:00 |
76 | Yoni Lagneaux (BEL) | Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito | 0:00 |
77 | Jannik Steimle (GER) | Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 0:00 |
78 | Max Kanter (GER) | Sunweb Development | 0:00 |
79 | Florian Stork (GER) | Sunweb Development | 0:00 |
80 | Maarten Desair (BEL) | Profel - United | 0:00 |
81 | Martin Salomon (GER) | Sunweb Development | 0:00 |
82 | Patrick Müller (SWI) | BMC Development | 0:00 |
83 | Mads Corell (DEN) | 0:00 | |
84 | Yves Coolen (BEL) | Home Solutions - Anmapa - Soenens | 0:00 |
85 | Alexander Kamp Egested (DEN) | Veloconcept | 0:00 |
86 | Mathijs Paasschens (NED) | Home Solutions - Anmapa - Soenens | 0:00 |
87 | Nicolaj Steen (DEN) | Veloconcept | 0:55 |
88 | Adrien Costa (USA) | Axeon - Hagens Berman | 1:43 |
89 | Ivo Emanuel Alves Oliveira (POR) | Axeon - Hagens Berman | 1:43 |
90 | Logan Owen (USA) | Axeon - Hagens Berman | 1:43 |
91 | Ide Schelling (NED) | Seg Racing Academy | 3:27 |
92 | Michael Thompson (GBR) | Wiggins | 3:35 |
93 | Mario Spengler (SWI) | BMC Development | 6:44 |
DNF | Lawrence Schotte (BEL) | - | |
DNF | Michiel Vanderbauwhede (BEL) | - | |
DNF | Jelle Nieuwpoort (NED) | Metec - TKH | - |
DNF | Maarten Van Trijp (NED) | Metec - TKH | - |
DNF | Daniel Crista (ROM) | Copenhagen | - |
DNF | Ugo d'Angelo (BEL) | - | |
DNF | Jake Coward (GBR) | - | |
DNF | Vik Sverre Dyngeland (NOR) | - | |
DNF | Sam Dobbs (NZL) | BMC Development | - |
DNF | Eric Voigt (USA) | Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito | - |
DNF | Vitor Zucco Schizzi (BRA) | Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito | - |
DNF | Taylor Johnstone (GBR) | Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito | - |
DNF | Jorden Bothuyne (BEL) | VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek | - |
DNF | Ruben Van Der Haeghen (BEL) | VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek | - |
DNF | Jovanj Van Ondenhove (BEL) | VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek | - |
DNF | Aurélien Biebuyck (BEL) | - | |
DNF | Angelo Van Den Bossche (BEL) | - | |
DNF | Jaron Wydooghe (BEL) | Home Solutions - Anmapa - Soenens | - |
DNF | Balázs Rózsa (HUN) | Differdange - Lösch | - |
DNF | Tiago Da Silva (LUX) | Differdange - Lösch | - |
DNF | Leonardo Fedrigo (ITA) | Wiggins | - |
DNF | Edoardo Affini (ITA) | Seg Racing Academy | - |
DNF | Pit Leyder (LUX) | Leopard Pro Cycling | - |
DNF | Mathias Van Gompel (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Espoirs | - |
DNF | Aaron Verwilst (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Espoirs | - |
DNF | Anthony Debuy (BEL) | AGO - Aquaservice | - |
DNF | Lionel Taminiaux (BEL) | AGO - Aquaservice | - |
DNF | Franklin Six (BEL) | AGO - Aquaservice | - |
DNF | Hendrik Pineda (CAN) | - | |
DNF | Guillaume Delvaux (BEL) | T.palm - Pole Continental Wallon | - |
DNF | Anthony Vandrepotte (FRA) | T.palm - Pole Continental Wallon | - |
DNF | Maxime Vekeman (BEL) | T.palm - Pole Continental Wallon | - |
DNF | Josh Teasdale (GBR) | Differdange - Lösch | - |