All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Oberösterreichrundfahrt - 2011 - Detailed results

Cycling - Oberösterreichrundfahrt - 2011 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Austria

Results 2011

Oberösterreichrundfahrt 2011

AustriaAustria - 17th June 2011 - 19th June 2011


General classification - 19th June 2011


1CZEPetr Bencik (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Author11:11:54
2NAMErik Hoffmann (NAM)+0
3SWIReto Hollenstein (SWI)Vorarlberg - Corratec+0
4AUTMarkus Eibegger (AUT)Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team+15
5AUTRiccardo Zoidl (AUT)Arbö Gourmetfein Wels+16
6AUTStefan Kirchmair (AUT)Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol+22
7GERMarkus Fothen (GER)Nsp+22
8GERFlorian Bissinger (GER)Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer+25
9AUTJosef Benetseder (AUT)Vorarlberg - Corratec+25
10AUTHans-Jörg Leopold (AUT)+25
11AUTAndreas Hofer (AUT)Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol+45
12CZETomás Buchácek (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Author+45
13AUTMartin Schöffmann (AUT)WSA - Viperbike+45
14AUTChristoph Sokoll (AUT)Arbö Gourmetfein Wels+45
15CZEStanislav Kozubek (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Author+45
16CZEMartin Hacecký (CZE)ASC Dukla Praha+1:13
17GERChristian Mager (GER)Heizomat+1:33
18SVKMarek Canecky (SVK)Manisaspor+1:33
19AUTPatrick Konrad (AUT)Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol+1:33
20ITAErmanno Capelli (ITA)Vorarlberg - Corratec+1:33
21GERJan Oelerich (GER)Raiko Argon 18+1:39
22AUTDominik Hrinkow (AUT)Vorarlberg - Corratec+2:27
23GERMatthias Wiele (GER)+3:34
24AUTRoman Gredler (AUT)Union - Raiffeisen - Tirol+3:50
25GERHelmut Trettwer (GER)+4:05
26GERRene Weissinger (GER)Vorarlberg - Corratec+4:38
27GERMarius Jessenberger (GER)Heizomat+4:38
28SWITill Dreier (SWI)Team Hörmann+4:44
29GERMario Vogt (GER)Heizomat+5:17
30GERAlexander Krieger (GER)Heizomat+6:11
31CZEJakub Kratochvíla (CZE)Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer+7:09
32GERJulian Hellmann (GER)Heizomat+10:32
33GERDaniel Bichlmann (GER)+10:32
34CZEPetr Vakoc (CZE)ASC Dukla Praha+10:32
35GERJonas Weih (GER)Matrix Racing Team+10:32
36GERMarkus Eichler (GER)Nsp+10:32
37CZEJan Stöhr (CZE)S.C. Sergio Dalfiume+10:32
38GERBjörn Thurau (GER)Nsp+10:43
39GERTino Thömel (GER)Nsp+11:56
40SWINicolas Winter (SWI)Partizan Srbija - Powermove+12:43
41AUTMarkus Götz (AUT)WSA - Viperbike+12:43
42GERJacob Fiedler (GER)Nsp+12:43
43AUTRupert Probst (AUT)Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer+12:43
44GERMartin Gaber (GER)Union - Raiffeisen - Tirol+12:43
45AUTStefan Rucker (AUT)WSA - Viperbike+12:43
46SWITobias Lussi (SWI)Team Hörmann+12:54
47AUTWerner Riebenbauer (AUT)Arbö Gourmetfein Wels+13:15
48GERLucas Schädlich (GER)Nsp+14:59
49CZEMilan Kadlec (CZE)ASC Dukla Praha+15:32
50CZEPavel Stöhr (CZE)A.c.s. Gruppo Lupi+15:38
51AUTStefan Pöll (AUT)Vorarlberg - Corratec+15:38
52GERArne Kenzler (GER)Jenatec Cycling+16:24
53NEDArne Hassink (NED)Raiko Argon 18+16:24
54CZEVojtech Hacecký (CZE)ASC Dukla Praha+16:24
55SWIMarco Lippuner (SWI)+16:59
56AUTChristian Wildauer (AUT)Union - Raiffeisen - Tirol+17:09
57SWIFabian Herold (SWI)+17:09
58SVKStanislav Beres (SVK)Dukla Trencín - Merida+17:09
59GERFranz Josef Streit (GER)+17:09
60AUTStefan Stadler (AUT)Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer+17:09
61CZEMartin Boubal (CZE)+17:09
62SLOPavel Gorenc (SLO)Adria Mobil+17:41
63GERTimur Selvi (GER)+17:42
64CZEJindrich Dlask (CZE)+20:50
65SLOAljaz Hocevar (SLO)Adria Mobil+21:20
66CZEAdam Homolka (CZE)WSA - Viperbike+21:20
67AUTMartin Weiss (AUT)Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol+21:20
68CZEPetr Lechner (CZE)Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer+21:20
69AUTPeter Pichler (AUT)Union - Raiffeisen - Tirol+21:20
70GERTimo Niesing (GER)+21:20
71AUSTimothy Buchanan (AUS)+21:20
72GERThomas Lechermann (GER)+21:20
73SLOJani Music (SLO)+21:20
74AUTMatthias Höfler (AUT)WSA - Viperbike+21:20
75SWIJoël Frey (SWI)+21:20
76GERStefan Fußstetter (GER)+21:20
77SVKMartin Riska (SVK)Arbö Gourmetfein Wels+21:20
78SVKPavol Polievka (SVK)Dukla Trencín - Merida+21:20
79GERThomas Kapfhammer (GER)+21:32
80SWIChristian Andres (SWI)BMC Hottinger Cycling Team+23:20
81SWIRoman Müller (SWI)+25:46
82SLOSimon Novak (SLO)+25:46
83AUTChristian Pavitschitz (AUT)Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer+25:46
84AUTJürgen Hauk (AUT)+25:46
85GERChristopher Muche (GER)Elite Team Halanke.de-öschelbronn+25:46
86GERJannick Geisler (GER)Heizomat+25:46
87GERFlorian Fromm (GER)+25:46
88GERMarkus Schwarzhuber (GER)+25:46
89GERJan-Moritz Müller (GER)+25:46
90GERMathias Vogl (GER)Union - Raiffeisen - Tirol+25:46
91AUTMichael Gaubitzer (AUT)+25:46
92SWISeverin Gilg (SWI)+33:52

Stage 1 - Linz - Traun - 135,1 km - 17th June 2011Escape


1CZEPetr Bencik (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Author3:07:53
2NAMErik Hoffmann (NAM)+0
3SWIReto Hollenstein (SWI)Vorarlberg - Corratec+0
4SWIRaymond Künzli (SWI)+0
5GERMatthias Wiele (GER)+3
6AUTRiccardo Zoidl (AUT)Arbö Gourmetfein Wels+16
7CZETomás Buchácek (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Author+25
8AUTMarkus Eibegger (AUT)Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team+25
9GERFlorian Bissinger (GER)Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer+25
10AUTAndreas Hofer (AUT)Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol+25
11GERMarkus Fothen (GER)Nsp+25
12AUTJosef Benetseder (AUT)Vorarlberg - Corratec+25
13AUTMartin Schöffmann (AUT)WSA - Viperbike+25
14CZEStanislav Kozubek (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Author+25
15AUTChristoph Sokoll (AUT)Arbö Gourmetfein Wels+25
16AUTRoman Gredler (AUT)Union - Raiffeisen - Tirol+25
17AUTStefan Kirchmair (AUT)Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol+25
18GERJan Oelerich (GER)Raiko Argon 18+25
19AUTHans-Jörg Leopold (AUT)+25
20GERHelmut Trettwer (GER)+1:13
21SVKMarek Canecky (SVK)Manisaspor+1:13
22SLOPavel Gorenc (SLO)Adria Mobil+1:13
23AUTWerner Riebenbauer (AUT)Arbö Gourmetfein Wels+1:13
24SWITill Dreier (SWI)Team Hörmann+1:13
25ITAErmanno Capelli (ITA)Vorarlberg - Corratec+1:13
26GERMarius Jessenberger (GER)Heizomat+1:13
27AUTPatrick Konrad (AUT)Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol+1:13
28GERChristian Mager (GER)Heizomat+1:13
29GERRene Weissinger (GER)Vorarlberg - Corratec+1:13
30CZEMilan Kadlec (CZE)ASC Dukla Praha+1:13
31GERThomas Kapfhammer (GER)+1:13
32AUTDominik Hrinkow (AUT)Vorarlberg - Corratec+1:13
33CZEJakub Kratochvíla (CZE)Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer+1:13
34CZEMartin Hacecký (CZE)ASC Dukla Praha+1:13
35GERAlexander Krieger (GER)Heizomat+4:57

Stage 2 - Wels - Altheim - 191,5 km - 18th June 2011Sprint


1GERTino Thömel (GER)Nsp4:24:30
2GERJacob Fiedler (GER)Nsp+0
3CZEAdam Homolka (CZE)WSA - Viperbike+0
4AUTWerner Riebenbauer (AUT)Arbö Gourmetfein Wels+0
5SWIMarco Lippuner (SWI)+0
6CZEPetr Bencik (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Author+0
7SLOAljaz Hocevar (SLO)Adria Mobil+0
8GERRene Weissinger (GER)Vorarlberg - Corratec+0
9CZEPetr Vakoc (CZE)ASC Dukla Praha+0
10AUTAndreas Hofer (AUT)Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol+0
11CZEPetr Lechner (CZE)Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer+0
12NEDArne Hassink (NED)Raiko Argon 18+0
13AUTStefan Kirchmair (AUT)Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol+0
14AUTJosef Benetseder (AUT)Vorarlberg - Corratec+0
15NAMErik Hoffmann (NAM)+0
16GERThomas Lechermann (GER)+0
17AUTMichael Schwaiger (AUT)WSA - Viperbike+0
18GERJan Oelerich (GER)Raiko Argon 18+0
19GERFlorian Bissinger (GER)Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer+0
20GERArne Kenzler (GER)Jenatec Cycling+0
21AUTMartin Weiss (AUT)Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol+0
22AUTMartin Schöffmann (AUT)WSA - Viperbike+0
23AUTMarkus Eibegger (AUT)Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team+0
24GERChristian Mager (GER)Heizomat+0
25GERJulian Hellmann (GER)Heizomat+0

Stage 3 - Vöcklabruck - St. Georgen im Attergau - 149,8 km - 19th June 2011Escape


1AUTMarkus Eibegger (AUT)Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team3:39:21
2GERMarkus Fothen (GER)Nsp+7
3AUTStefan Kirchmair (AUT)Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol+7
4NAMErik Hoffmann (NAM)+10
5CZEMartin Hacecký (CZE)ASC Dukla Praha+10
6GERFlorian Bissinger (GER)Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer+10
7AUTHans-Jörg Leopold (AUT)+10
8CZEPetr Bencik (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Author+10
9SWIReto Hollenstein (SWI)Vorarlberg - Corratec+10
10AUTJosef Benetseder (AUT)Vorarlberg - Corratec+10
11AUTRiccardo Zoidl (AUT)Arbö Gourmetfein Wels+10
12CZETomás Buchácek (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Author+30
13SVKMarek Canecky (SVK)Manisaspor+30
14ITAErmanno Capelli (ITA)Vorarlberg - Corratec+30
15AUTChristoph Sokoll (AUT)Arbö Gourmetfein Wels+30
16AUTAndreas Hofer (AUT)Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol+30
17CZEStanislav Kozubek (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Author+30
18GERMario Vogt (GER)Heizomat+30
19AUTMartin Schöffmann (AUT)WSA - Viperbike+30
20GERChristian Mager (GER)Heizomat+30
21AUTPatrick Konrad (AUT)Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol+30
22CZEPetr Vakoc (CZE)ASC Dukla Praha+1:24
23GERJulian Hellmann (GER)Heizomat+1:24
24GERAlexander Krieger (GER)Heizomat+1:24
25GERDaniel Bichlmann (GER)+1:24
26GERJonas Weih (GER)Matrix Racing Team+1:24
27CZEJan Stöhr (CZE)S.C. Sergio Dalfiume+1:24
28GERMatthias Wiele (GER)+1:24
29GERJan Oelerich (GER)Raiko Argon 18+1:24
30AUTDominik Hrinkow (AUT)Vorarlberg - Corratec+1:24
31SWITill Dreier (SWI)Team Hörmann+1:24
32GERMarkus Eichler (GER)Nsp+1:24
33GERBjörn Thurau (GER)Nsp+1:30
34CZEJakub Kratochvíla (CZE)Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer+1:40
35GERTino Thömel (GER)Nsp+2:48
36GERHelmut Trettwer (GER)+3:02
37AUTChristian Wildauer (AUT)Union - Raiffeisen - Tirol+3:35
38SVKStanislav Beres (SVK)Dukla Trencín - Merida+3:35
39AUTRupert Probst (AUT)Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer+3:35
40GERRene Weissinger (GER)Vorarlberg - Corratec+3:35

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved