All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles - 2011 - Detailed results

Cycling - Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles - 2011 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Belgium

Results 2011

Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2011

BelgiumBelgium - 10th September 2011


Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles - 10th September 2011


1RUSDenis Galimzyanov (RUS)Team Katusha04:51:35
2BLRYauheni Hutarovich (BLR)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
3FRAAnthony Ravard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
4NEDStefan Van Dijk (NED)Verandas Willems - Accents.t.
5JPNTakashi Miyazawa (JPN)Farnese Vini - Neris.t.
6SLOBorut Bozic (SLO)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
7NORAlexander Kristoff (NOR)BMC Racing Teams.t.
8ITADaniele Colli (ITA)Geox - TMCs.t.
9BELMichaël Van Staeyen (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
10FRACyril Lemoine (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
11BELKevyn Ista (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
12AUSRobbie McEwen (AUS)Radio Shacks.t.
13BELJoeri Stallaert (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
14GEREric Baumann (GER)Team NetApps.t.
15ITAAlessandro Bazzana (ITA)Team Type 1s.t.
16BELSven Vanthourenhout (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
17FRARomain Feillu (FRA)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
18BELKenny Dehaes (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
19BELKenneth Vanbilsen (BEL)Donckers Koffie - Jelly Bellys.t.
20BELGaëtan Bille (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricoles.t.
21ARGLucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG)Saxo Bank - Sungards.t.
22SPAXavier Florencio Cabre (SPA)Geox - TMCs.t.
23FRAAnthony Roux (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
24ITAPierpaolo De Negri (ITA)Farnese Vini - Neris.t.
25BELGeert Verheyen (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
26FRAMatthieu Ladagnous (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
27SPADavid Gutierrez Gutierrez (SPA)Geox - TMCs.t.
28ITAMarco Bandiera (ITA)Quick Steps.t.
29GERRoger Kluge (GER)Skil - Shimanos.t.
30FRAGael Malacarne (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
31AUSLuke Roberts (AUS)Saxo Bank - Sungards.t.
32FRARomain Delalot (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
33BELJames Vanlandshoot (BEL)Verandas Willems - Accents.t.
34ITAGiairo Ermeti (ITA)Androni Giocattolis.t.
35AUSBaden Cooke (AUS)Saxo Bank - Sungards.t.
36BELJens Keukeleire (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
37LTUAidis Kruopis (LTU)Landbouwkrediets.t.
38AUSDavid Tanner (AUS)Saxo Bank - Sungards.t.
39GERTimon Seubert (GER)Team NetApps.t.
40BELKurt Hovelynck (BEL)Donckers Koffie - Jelly Bellys.t.
41BELBenjamin Verraes (BEL)Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknechts.t.
42BELFabio Polazzi (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricoles.t.
43UKRYuriy Krivtsov (UKR)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
44BELJohan Coenen (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
45BELGeert Steurs (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
46SLOJan Tratnik (SLO)Quick Steps.t.
47BELKevin Van Impe (BEL)Quick Step00:09
48NEDHuub Duyn (NED)Donckers Koffie - Jelly Bellys.t.
49FRALaurent Mangel (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
50FRAJérémie Galland (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
51SLOJure Kocjan (SLO)Team Type 1s.t.
52RSADaryl Impey (RSA)Team NetApps.t.
53BELBert De Waele (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
54POLMichal Golas (POL)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
55FRAJulien Bérard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
56SLOAldo Ino Ilesic (SLO)Team Type 1s.t.
57SWISimon Zahner (SWI)BMC Racing Team00:14
58SLOMarko Kump (SLO)Geox - TMCs.t.
59BELGilles Devillers (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricoles.t.
60SWIMichael Schär (SWI)BMC Racing Team00:16
61NEDKenny Van Hummel (NED)Skil - Shimanos.t.
62FRAThomas Damuseau (FRA)Skil - Shimanos.t.
63GERMarcus Burghardt (GER)BMC Racing Teams.t.
64BELGorik Gardeyn (BEL)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
65NEDRonan Van Zandbeek (NED)Skil - Shimanos.t.
66FRAYoann Offredo (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
67FRAYannick Martinez (FRA)France National Teams.t.
68UKRValery Kobzarenko (UKR)Team Type 1s.t.
69SWISteve Morabito (SWI)BMC Racing Teams.t.
70FRAArnaud Démare (FRA)CC Nogent-sur-Oises.t.
71BELSander Armée (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
72FRAVincent Jerome (FRA)Europcars.t.
73FRAGuillaume Le Floch (FRA)Europcars.t.
74DENKasper Klostergård Larsen (DEN)Saxo Bank - Sungards.t.
75LTUEgidijus Juodvalkis (LTU)Landbouwkrediets.t.
76FRALászló Bodrogi (FRA)Team Type 1s.t.
77RUSVladimir Isaychev (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
78BELEdwig Cammaerts (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
79BELGregory Habeaux (BEL)Verandas Willems - Accent00:29
80FRAEric Berthou (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
81GERAndré Greipel (GER)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
82FRAArnaud Labbe (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
83USAChris Butler (USA)BMC Racing Teams.t.
84BELPieter Jacobs (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
85GERMartin Reimer (GER)Skil - Shimanos.t.
86FRAThomas Voeckler (FRA)Europcars.t.
87AUSRichie Porte (AUS)Saxo Bank - Sungards.t.
88FRAMaxime Bouet (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
89FRAJohan Le Bon (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
90FRAFlorent Barle (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
91BELWilfried Cretskens (BEL)Donckers Koffie - Jelly Bellys.t.
92BELJelle Vanendert (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lotto00:31
93RUSAlexander Porsev (RUS)Team Katusha00:33
94BELOlivier Pardini (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricoles.t.
95BELSven Jodts (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator00:41
96FRAArnaud Gérard (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
97USAChad Beyer (USA)BMC Racing Teams.t.
98RUSMikhail Ignatiev (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
99RUSVladimir Gusev (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
100BELSteven De Neef (BEL)Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknechts.t.
101BELOlivier Chevalier (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricoles.t.
102ITAFrancesco Ginanni (ITA)Androni Giocattolis.t.
103BELJoaquim Durant (BEL)Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknechts.t.
104ITAThomas Bertolini (ITA)Farnese Vini - Neris.t.
105FRAJean-Luc Delpech (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
106BELAndy Cappelle (BEL)Quick Steps.t.
107FRAJulien Simon (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
108SWIRubens Bertogliati (SWI)Team Type 1s.t.
109FRAChristophe Laborie (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
110FRAMathieu Teychenne-Coutet (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formations.t.
111ITAAlberto Ongarato (ITA)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
112ITAManuele Boaro (ITA)Saxo Bank - Sungard00:49
113RUSVladimir Efimkin (RUS)Team Type 1s.t.
114GERMarcel Sieberg (GER)Omega Pharma - Lotto01:03
115BELPieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
116FRALaurent Pichon (FRA)Bretagne - Schuller01:07
117FRAKévin Réza (FRA)Europcars.t.
118LUXJean-Pierre 'Jempy' Drucker (LUX)Verandas Willems - Accent01:18
119BELThomas Degand (BEL)Verandas Willems - Accents.t.
120FRAFabrice Jeandesboz (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
121BELMaxime Vantomme (BEL)Team Katusha01:30
122FRAYann Huguet (FRA)Skil - Shimano04:00
123BELStijn Vandenbergh (BEL)Team Katusha04:10
124LUXBen Gastauer (LUX)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
125ITAFabio Felline (ITA)Geox - TMCs.t.
126ITAElia Favilli (ITA)Farnese Vini - Neris.t.
127SPAJavier Mejías Leal (SPA)Team Type 105:00
128BELSteven Van Vooren (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator06:10
129SPAÁngel Vicioso Arcos (SPA)Androni Giocattoli07:15
130FRAJonathan Hivert (FRA)Saur - Sojasun08:00
131UKRYaroslav Popovych (UKR)Radio Shack08:20
132KAZDmitriy Muravyev (KAZ)Radio Shack11:00
133FRAAdrien Petit (FRA)Cofidis13:00
134BELRob Goris (BEL)Verandas Willems - Accents.t.
135BELKevin Van Dyck (BEL)Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknechts.t.
136USABjörn Selander (USA)Radio Shacks.t.
137POLMichal Kwiatkowski (POL)Radio Shacks.t.
138BELKevin Verwaest (BEL)Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknechts.t.
139RUSAlexander Mironov (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
140RUSEvgeny Shalunov (RUS)Radio Shacks.t.
141NZLJesse Sergent (NZL)Radio Shacks.t.
142FRADavid Boucher (FRA)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
143BRAOttavio Didier Bulgarelli (BRA)Farnese Vini - Neris.t.
144FRAFrédéric Guesdon (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
145FRASébastien Chavanel (FRA)Europcars.t.
146FRANicolas Edet (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
147BELJeroen Lepla (BEL)Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknechts.t.
148BELJurgen Van Goolen (BEL)Verandas Willems - Accents.t.
149SWIMichael Baer (SWI)Team NetApps.t.
150BELKoen Barbe (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
151FRAGiovanni Bernaudeau (FRA)Europcars.t.
152USAJohn Murphy (USA)BMC Racing Teams.t.
153ITAOmar Bertazzo (ITA)Androni Giocattolis.t.
154ITAMatteo Pelucchi (ITA)Geox - TMCs.t.
155ITATomas Alberio (ITA)Geox - TMCs.t.
156GERAlexander Gottfried (GER)Team NetApps.t.
157BELChristophe Prémont (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricoles.t.
158FRAFlorian Guillou (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
159FRAStéphane Bonsergent (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
160ITARoberto De Patre (ITA)Farnese Vini - Neris.t.
161SWETobias Ludvigsson (SWE)Skil - Shimanos.t.
162FRAMatthieu Sprick (FRA)Skil - Shimanos.t.
163BELSteve Schets (BEL)Donckers Koffie - Jelly Bellys.t.
164NEDJens Mouris (NED)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
165BELMichaël Vanderaerden (BEL)Donckers Koffie - Jelly Bellys.t.
166BELSander Helven (BEL)Donckers Koffie - Jelly Bellys.t.
167BELFrancesco Van Coppernolle (BEL)Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknechts.t.
168BELSteven Caethoven (BEL)Verandas Willems - Accents.t.
169BELGuillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL)Quick Steps.t.
170SPARamón Domené Reyes (SPA)Androni Giocattolis.t.
171NEDJoost Van Leijen (NED)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
172BELJonas Vangenechten (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricoles.t.
173ITAAlessandro De Marchi (ITA)Androni Giocattolis.t.
174BELFrederik Willems (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
175ITADaniele Ratto (ITA)Geox - TMCs.t.
176ITADiego Caccia (ITA)Farnese Vini - Neris.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved