All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
France - 4 October 2012
1 | Florian Vachon (FRA) | Bretagne - Schuller | 04:41:59 |
2 | Nacer Bouhanni (FRA) | Fdj - Big Mat | 00:03 |
3 | John Degenkolb (GER) | Argos - Shimano | s.t. |
4 | Jonathan Hivert (FRA) | Saur - Sojasun | s.t. |
5 | Paul Voss (GER) | Endura Racing | s.t. |
6 | Samuel Dumoulin (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
7 | Björn Leukemans (BEL) | Vacansoleil - DCM | s.t. |
8 | Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL) | Cofidis | s.t. |
9 | Yannick Martinez (FRA) | VC La Pomme Marseille | s.t. |
10 | Ben Hermans (BEL) | Radioshack - Nissan | s.t. |
11 | Michael Mørkøv (DEN) | Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank | s.t. |
12 | Wesley Kreder (NED) | Vacansoleil - DCM | s.t. |
13 | Loïc Desriac (FRA) | Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille | s.t. |
14 | Armindo Fonseca (FRA) | Bretagne - Schuller | s.t. |
15 | Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA) | Saur - Sojasun | s.t. |
16 | Alexandre Pichot (FRA) | Europcar | s.t. |
17 | Bartosz Huzarski (POL) | Team Netapp | s.t. |
18 | Oliver Zaugg (SWI) | Radioshack - Nissan | s.t. |
19 | Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA) | Saur - Sojasun | s.t. |
20 | Gatis Smukulis (LAT) | Team Katusha | s.t. |
21 | Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA) | Bretagne - Schuller | s.t. |
22 | Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (SPA) | Team Ineos | s.t. |
23 | Mickaël Chérel (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
24 | Warren Barguil (FRA) | CC Etupes Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard | s.t. |
25 | Rudy Molard (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
26 | Sébastien Duret (FRA) | Bretagne - Schuller | s.t. |
27 | Damien Monier (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
28 | Karsten Kroon (NED) | Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank | s.t. |
29 | Arnaud Gérard (FRA) | Fdj - Big Mat | s.t. |
30 | Leopold König (CZE) | Team Netapp | 00:15 |
31 | David Le Lay (FRA) | Saur - Sojasun | 00:38 |
32 | Preben Van Hecke (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | s.t. |
33 | Jakob Diemer Fuglsang (DEN) | Radioshack - Nissan | 00:52 |
34 | Alessandro Bazzana (ITA) | Team Type 1 | 00:54 |
35 | Lloyd Mondory (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
36 | Gael Malacarne (FRA) | Bretagne - Schuller | s.t. |
37 | Romain Mathéou (FRA) | Véranda Rideau 72 | s.t. |
38 | Julien Duval (FRA) | Véranda Rideau 72 | s.t. |
39 | Tim Declercq (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | s.t. |
40 | Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA) | Fdj - Big Mat | s.t. |
41 | Renaud Dion (FRA) | Bretagne - Schuller | s.t. |
42 | Davy Commeyne (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet | s.t. |
43 | Alexander Kristoff (NOR) | Team Katusha | s.t. |
44 | Pieter Serry (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | s.t. |
45 | Russell Downing (GBR) | Endura Racing | s.t. |
46 | Cesare Benedetti (ITA) | Team Netapp | s.t. |
47 | Alex Meenhorst (NZL) | Differdange - Magic Sportfoot.de | s.t. |
48 | Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA) | Radioshack - Nissan | s.t. |
49 | Bert De Backer (BEL) | Argos - Shimano | s.t. |
50 | Fabien Bacquet (FRA) | Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93 | s.t. |
51 | Benoit Jarrier (FRA) | Véranda Rideau 72 | s.t. |
52 | Sébastien Bergeret (FRA) | Vélo Cub de Toucy | s.t. |
53 | Jonathan McEvoy (GBR) | Endura Racing | s.t. |
54 | Morgan Kneisky (FRA) | Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille | s.t. |
55 | Gilles Devillers (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet | s.t. |
56 | Aleksandr Kuschynski (BLR) | Team Katusha | s.t. |
57 | Jaroslaw Marycz (POL) | Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank | 00:54 |
58 | Sébastien Turgot (FRA) | Europcar | 01:00 |
59 | Joeri Bueken (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet | s.t. |
60 | Saïd Haddou (FRA) | Europcar | s.t. |
61 | Eliot Lietaer (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | s.t. |
62 | Thierry Hupond (FRA) | Argos - Shimano | s.t. |
63 | Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN) | Orica - Greenedge | s.t. |
64 | Jean-Luc Delpech (FRA) | Bretagne - Schuller | s.t. |
65 | Mirko Selvaggi (ITA) | Vacansoleil - DCM | s.t. |
66 | Maxime Vantomme (BEL) | Team Katusha | s.t. |
67 | Benjamin Giraud (FRA) | VC La Pomme Marseille | s.t. |
68 | Tom Thill (LUX) | s.t. | |
69 | Julien Fouchard (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
70 | Florent Barle (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
71 | Anthony Colin (FRA) | Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille | s.t. |
72 | Sander Armée (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | s.t. |
73 | Johan Coenen (BEL) | Differdange - Magic Sportfoot.de | s.t. |
74 | Christian Knees (GER) | Team Ineos | s.t. |
75 | Marcello Pavarin (ITA) | Vacansoleil - DCM | s.t. |
76 | Jonas Aaen Jørgensen (DEN) | Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank | s.t. |
77 | Tristan Valentin (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
78 | Jens Keukeleire (BEL) | Orica - Greenedge | s.t. |
79 | Sébastien Hinault (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
80 | Julian Dean (NZL) | Orica - Greenedge | s.t. |
81 | Lucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG) | Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank | s.t. |
82 | Grégory Rast (SWI) | Radioshack - Nissan | s.t. |
83 | Rudy Kowalski (FRA) | VC Rouen 76 | s.t. |
84 | Mickaël Buffaz (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
85 | David Tanner (AUS) | Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank | s.t. |
86 | Johan Mombaerts (FRA) | Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93 | s.t. |
87 | Thomas Damuseau (FRA) | Argos - Shimano | s.t. |
88 | Steven Tronet (FRA) | Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93 | s.t. |
89 | Julien Guay (FRA) | Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille | s.t. |
90 | Björn Thurau (GER) | Europcar | s.t. |
91 | Bert De Waele (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet | s.t. |
92 | Dimitri Le Boulch (FRA) | Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93 | s.t. |
93 | Anders Lund (DEN) | Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank | s.t. |
94 | Yannick Talabardon (FRA) | Saur - Sojasun | s.t. |
95 | Maxime Mederel (FRA) | Saur - Sojasun | s.t. |
96 | Reto Hollenstein (SWI) | Team Netapp | s.t. |
97 | Andreas Dietziker (SWI) | Team Netapp | s.t. |
98 | Gregor Gazvoda (SLO) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
99 | Gaylord Cumont (FRA) | Véranda Rideau 72 | s.t. |
100 | Angelo Tulik (FRA) | Europcar | s.t. |
101 | Tony Hurel (FRA) | Europcar | s.t. |
102 | Sébastien Minard (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
103 | Frédéric Amorison (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet | s.t. |
104 | Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR) | Team Type 1 | s.t. |
105 | Julien Bérard (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
106 | Guillaume Malle (FRA) | Véranda Rideau 72 | s.t. |
107 | Viatcheslav Kuznetsov (RUS) | Team Katusha | s.t. |
108 | Matthieu Sprick (FRA) | Argos - Shimano | s.t. |
109 | Matthew Busche (USA) | Radioshack - Nissan | s.t. |
110 | Bernhard Eisel (AUT) | Team Ineos | s.t. |
111 | Thomas Vaubourzeix (FRA) | VC La Pomme Marseille | s.t. |
112 | Arnold Jeannesson (FRA) | Fdj - Big Mat | s.t. |
113 | Geoffrey Soupe (FRA) | Fdj - Big Mat | 01:31 |
114 | Julien Antomarchi (FRA) | Team Type 1 | 03:41 |
115 | Laurent Pichon (FRA) | Bretagne - Schuller | 07:48 |
116 | Mathieu Drujon (FRA) | Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93 | 10:44 |
117 | Bruno Sandinha Saraiva (POR) | Portugal National Team | 11:38 |
118 | Martijn Verschoor (NED) | Team Type 1 | s.t. |
119 | Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA) | Fdj - Big Mat | s.t. |
120 | Takashi Miyazawa (JPN) | Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank | s.t. |
121 | Jimmy Casper (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
122 | Evaldas Siskevicius (LTU) | VC La Pomme Marseille | s.t. |
123 | David Lozano Riba (SPA) | Team Type 1 | s.t. |
124 | Paul Poux (FRA) | Saur - Sojasun | s.t. |
125 | Yohan Cauquil (FRA) | VC La Pomme Marseille | s.t. |
126 | Tom Stamsnijder (NED) | Argos - Shimano | s.t. |
127 | Kevin Denis (FRA) | Véranda Rideau 72 | s.t. |
128 | Nicolas Rousseau (FRA) | Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93 | s.t. |
129 | Guillaume Faucon (FRA) | Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93 | s.t. |
130 | Toms Skujins (LAT) | VC La Pomme Marseille | s.t. |
131 | Damien Gaudin (FRA) | Europcar | s.t. |
132 | Koen Barbe (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet | s.t. |