All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Paris-Bruxelles - 2012 - Detailed results

Cycling - Paris-Bruxelles - 2012 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Belgium

Results 2012

Paris-Bruxelles 2012

BelgiumBelgium - 8th September 2012


Paris-Bruxelles - 8th September 2012


1BELTom Boonen (BEL)Omega Pharma - Quick Step04:55:59
2AUSMark Renshaw (AUS)Rabobanks.t.
3SPAOscar Freire Gomez (SPA)Team Katushas.t.
4BELMichaël Van Staeyen (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
5ITAManuel Belletti (ITA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
6LUXJean-Pierre 'Jempy' Drucker (LUX)Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’ss.t.
7ITAAlessandro Bazzana (ITA)Team Type 1s.t.
8GERAndre Schulze (GER)Team Netapps.t.
9NEDKenny Van Hummel (NED)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
10BRARafael De Mattos Andriato (BRA)Farnese Vini - Selle Italias.t.
11ITAFrancesco Lasca (ITA)Caja Rurals.t.
12SLOJure Kocjan (SLO)Team Type 1s.t.
13BLRYauheni Hutarovich (BLR)Fdj - Big Mats.t.
14NORAlexander Kristoff (NOR)Team Katushas.t.
15COLJeffry Johan Romero Corredor (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportess.t.
16BELJoeri Stallaert (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
17FRAAdrien Petit (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
18AUSJonathan Cantwell (AUS)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
19FRAArnaud Démare (FRA)Fdj - Big Mats.t.
20BELJonas van Genechten (BEL)Lotto - Belisols.t.
21FRASaïd Haddou (FRA)Europcars.t.
22BELBert De Backer (BEL)Argos - Shimanos.t.
23NEDWouter Wippert (NED)Lotto - Belisols.t.
24SLOGregor Gazvoda (SLO)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
25BELStijn Neirynck (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
26BELKenny Dehaes (BEL)Lotto - Belisols.t.
27BELFrederique Robert (BEL)Lotto - Belisols.t.
28BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Jong Vlaanderens.t.
29BELLaurens De Vreese (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
30ITAOmar Bertazzo (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
31BELKristof Goddaert (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
32BELRobin Steenuit (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricoles.t.
33POLKarol Domagalski (POL)Caja Rurals.t.
34GERMatthias Friedemann (GER)Champion Systems.t.
35BELJames Vanlandshoot (BEL)Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’ss.t.
36NEDTheo Bos (NED)Rabobanks.t.
37FRARenaud Dion (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
38FRAStéphane Poulhies (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
39FRAMathieu Teychenne-Coutet (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
40TUNRafaâ Chtioui (TUN)Europcars.t.
41JPNTakashi Miyazawa (JPN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
42VENMiguel Armando Ubeto Aponte (VEN)s.t.
43FRAJohan Le Bon (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
44FRAGael Malacarne (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
45BELPieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
46BELTom Dernies (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricoles.t.
47RUSAlexander Ryabkin (RUS)Caja Rurals.t.
48ARGLucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
49LTUEgidijus Juodvalkis (LTU)Landbouwkrediets.t.
50RUSAlexander Porsev (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
51NEDRamon Sinkeldam (NED)Argos - Shimanos.t.
52FRAJonathan Hivert (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
53BELKurt Hovelynck (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
54FRAMickael Delage (FRA)Fdj - Big Mat00:15
55ITAMatteo Pelucchi (ITA)Europcar00:20
56BELKevyn Ista (BEL)Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s00:23
57AUTMatthias Brändle (AUT)Team Netapp00:28
58SPAAlbert Torres Barceló (SPA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
59BELGorik Gardeyn (BEL)Champion Systems.t.
60BELJarl Salomein (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
61NEDMartijn Verschoor (NED)Team Type 1s.t.
62BELBert Van Lerberghe (BEL)Jong Vlaanderens.t.
63GERBjörn Thurau (GER)Europcars.t.
64BELNiels Van Dijck (BEL)Jong Vlaanderens.t.
65BELGijs Van Hoecke (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
66FRAArnaud Labbe (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
67BELLaurent Evrard (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricoles.t.
68GERMarkus Eichler (GER)Team Netapps.t.
69FRALászló Bodrogi (FRA)Team Type 1s.t.
70RUSAlexei Tsatevitch (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
71BELJurgen Van Goolen (BEL)Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’ss.t.
72BELSteven Van Vooren (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
73NORVegard Stake Laengen (NOR)Team Type 1s.t.
74FRARomain Feillu (FRA)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
75ARGEnzo Josue Moyano (ARG)Caja Rurals.t.
76NEDStefan Van Dijk (NED)Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’ss.t.
77FRAJean-Marc Bideau (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
78BELDylan Theuns (BEL)Jong Vlaanderens.t.
79COLJuan Pablo Forero Carreno (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportess.t.
80FRAFlorian Vachon (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
81AUSLuke Roberts (AUS)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
82NEDJetse Bol (NED)Rabobanks.t.
83BELSven Vanthourenhout (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
84BELSven Nys (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
85BELKevin Verwaest (BEL)Jong Vlaanderens.t.
86FRAMatthieu Ladagnous (FRA)Fdj - Big Mats.t.
87FRAJulien El Farès (FRA)Team Type 1s.t.
88SPAIgor Romero Etxebarria (SPA)Caja Rurals.t.
89BELFrancesco Van Coppernolle (BEL)Jong Vlaanderens.t.
90URUFabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU)Caja Rurals.t.
91RUSVladimir Isaychev (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
92BELBert De Waele (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
93FRAGeoffroy Lequatre (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
94BELFrédéric Amorison (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
95SPAJonathan Perdiguero Lozano (SPA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
96BELKoen Barbe (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
97NEDBrian Bulgac (NED)Lotto - Belisols.t.
98COLMichael Rodriguez Galindo (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportess.t.
99BELGuillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
100ITAAntonio Casimiro Parrinello (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
101SPADavid De La Cruz Melgarejo (SPA)Caja Rurals.t.
102SWEGustav Erik Larsson (SWE)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
103SWEJonas Ahlstrand (SWE)Argos - Shimanos.t.
104BELEdwig Cammaerts (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
105ITASalvatore Mancuso (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
106IRIMehdi Sohrabi (IRI)Lotto - Belisols.t.
107FRADamien Monier (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
108DENJonas Aaen Jørgensen (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
109FRASteve Chainel (FRA)Fdj - Big Mats.t.
110FRAAlexandre Pichot (FRA)Europcars.t.
111FRAJérémy Bescond (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
112BELStijn Vandenbergh (BEL)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
113FRAJimmy Engoulvent (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
114COLVictor Hugo Peña Grisales (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportess.t.
115COLDuber Armando Quintero Artunduaga (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportess.t.
116NEDTom Stamsnijder (NED)Argos - Shimanos.t.
117BELTim De Troyer (BEL)Ovyta - Eijssen Acrogs.t.
118FRAYohann Gène (FRA)Europcars.t.
119FRAMatthieu Sprick (FRA)Argos - Shimanos.t.
120NEDLieuwe Westra (NED)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
121BELNikolas Maes (BEL)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
122NEDRick Flens (NED)Rabobanks.t.
123ITALeonardo Giordani (ITA)Farnese Vini - Selle Italias.t.
124AUTGeorg Preidler (AUT)Team Type 1s.t.
125SWIRubens Bertogliati (SWI)Team Type 1s.t.
126GERAndreas Schillinger (GER)Team Netapps.t.
127BELJustin Van Hoecke (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricoles.t.
128DENKasper Klostergård Larsen (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
129BELRutger Roelandts (BEL)s.t.
130GBRAndrew Fenn (GBR)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
131FRAJulien Simon (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
132NEDMaarten Tjallingii (NED)Rabobanks.t.
133FRAChristophe Laborie (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
134FRAJean-Eudes Demaret (FRA)Cofidis00:43
135AUTMarco Haller (AUT)Team Katusha00:55
136NEDJos Van Emden (NED)Rabobanks.t.
137FRAJérémy Roy (FRA)Fdj - Big Mat01:02
138BELBenjamin Verraes (BEL)Jong Vlaanderen01:20
139FRAEric Berthou (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
140COLCarlos Julián Quintero Norena (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportess.t.
141COLRobinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportess.t.
142JPNYukiya Arashiro (JPN)Europcars.t.
143FRAYann Huguet (FRA)Argos - Shimanos.t.
144USAIan Boswell (USA)Argos - Shimanos.t.
145PANYelko Gómez (PAN)Caja Rurals.t.
146ITADiego Caccia (ITA)Farnese Vini - Selle Italias.t.
147ITAAntonio Santoro (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
148ITAGiairo Ermeti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
149BELJérôme Baugnies (BEL)Team Netapps.t.
150BELTosh Van Der Sande (BEL)Lotto - Belisol01:38
151AUSGraeme Allen Brown (AUS)Rabobanks.t.
152DENLars Ytting Bak (DEN)Lotto - Belisol01:57
153FRADamien Gaudin (FRA)Europcar02:08
154BELKevin Hulsmans (BEL)Farnese Vini - Selle Italia02:23
155NEDCoen Vermeltfoort (NED)Rabobank02:52
156NEDTom Veelers (NED)Argos - Shimano03:02
157NZLClinton Robert Avery (NZL)Champion Systems.t.
158FRAJulien Fouchard (FRA)Cofidis03:38
159FRAJean-Lou Païni (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
160HKGKin San Wu (HKG)Champion Systems.t.
161AUSWilliam Clarke (AUS)Champion Systems.t.
162FRADimitri Champion (FRA)Bretagne - Schuller04:02
163SWIGabriel Chavanne (SWI)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
164BELJeroen Lepla (BEL)Jong Vlaanderens.t.
165ITAFrancesco Chicchi (ITA)Omega Pharma - Quick Step04:14
166ITAOscar Gatto (ITA)Farnese Vini - Selle Italias.t.
167BELOlivier Chevalier (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole04:25
168ITAMarco Bandiera (ITA)Omega Pharma - Quick Step05:58
169ITACristiano Benenati (ITA)Farnese Vini - Selle Italias.t.
170BELAndy Cappelle (BEL)Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’ss.t.
171BLRAleksandr Kuschynski (BLR)Team Katushas.t.
172BELStijn Devolder (BEL)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
173BELIljo Keisse (BEL)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
174ESTMart Ojavee (EST)Champion Systems.t.
175BELJonathan Dufrasne (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricoles.t.
176DENChristopher Juul-Jensen (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
177SWIReto Hollenstein (SWI)Team Netapps.t.
178USACraig Lewis (USA)Champion Systems.t.
179FRAEtienne Tortelier (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
180FRACyril Lemoine (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
181RUSMaxim Belkov (RUS)Team Katusha08:13
182RUSNikita Novikov (RUS)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
183BELSven Vandousselaere (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
184BELKris Boeckmans (BEL)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved