All sports Site

Menu
 

Cycling - Paris - Camembert - 2005 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2005

Paris - Camembert 2005

FranceFrance - 29th March 2005


Paris - Camembert - 29th March 2005


1FRALaurent Brochard (FRA)Bouygues Télécom4.45.25
2AUSBrett Lancaster (AUS)Panaria - Navigare0.07
3FRASandy Casar (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
4RUSVladimir Gusev (RUS)Team CSCs.t.
5FRALénaïc Olivier (FRA)Agritubel - Loudons.t.
6UKRMikhaylo Khalilov (UKR)Team L.p.r.s.t.
7FRADidier Rous (FRA)Bouygues Télécoms.t.
8FRAAnthony Geslin (FRA)Bouygues Télécoms.t.
9FRASamuel Dumoulin (FRA)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
10FRAPatrice Halgand (FRA)Crédit Agricoles.t.
11SPAAitor Galdos Alonso (SPA)Panaria - Navigares.t.
12SWEJohn Nilsson (SWE)Auber 93s.t.
13DENNicki Sørensen (DEN)Team CSCs.t.
14FRAChristophe Rinero (FRA)R.a.g.t. Semencess.t.
15BELJohan Coenen (BEL)Mrbookmaker - Sports Techs.t.
16FRAHubert Dupont (FRA)R.a.g.t. Semencess.t.
17FRAThomas Voeckler (FRA)Bouygues Télécoms.t.
18AUSSimon Gerrans (AUS)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
19RUSAlexandre Botcharov (RUS)Crédit Agricoles.t.
20SPAAitor Hernandez Gutierrez (SPA)Team L.p.r.s.t.
21ITAMassimiliano Mori (ITA)Naturino - Sapore Di Mares.t.
22FRALudovic Martin (FRA)R.a.g.t. Semencess.t.
23ITALeonardo Bertagnolli (ITA)Cofidiss.t.
24USALance Armstrong (USA)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Teams.t.
25FRADavid Moncoutie (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
26FRACarl Naibo (FRA)Bretagne - Jean Floc'Hs.t.
27USAThomas Danielson (USA)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Teams.t.
28SPAMikel Astarloza Chaurreau (SPA)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
29SWEThomas Lövkvist (SWE)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
30SPADaniel Atienza Urendez (SPA)Cofidiss.t.
31FRALudovic Turpin (FRA)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
32SPAManuel Calvente Gorbas (SPA)Team CSCs.t.
33FRAPierrick Fedrigo (FRA)Bouygues Télécoms.t.
34ITAIvan Fanelli (ITA)Team L.p.r.1.10
35FRASébastien Minard (FRA)R.a.g.t. Semencess.t.
36FRALaurent Paumier (FRA)Mrbookmaker - Sports Techs.t.
37FRAFrederic Bichot (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
38FRABenoît Salmon (FRA)Agritubel - Loudons.t.
39RUSAlexandre Bazhenov (RUS)Naturino - Sapore Di Mares.t.
40FRASébastien Duret (FRA)Bretagne - Jean Floc'Hs.t.
41DENMichael Blaudzun (DEN)Team CSCs.t.
42ITAAlessandro Bertuola (ITA)Naturino - Sapore Di Mares.t.
43FRAStéphane Berges (FRA)Agritubel - Loudons.t.
44ITAFortunato Baliani (ITA)Panaria - Navigare1.14
45FRADenis Robin (FRA)Agritubel - Loudon1.49
46FRAChristophe Agnolutto (FRA)Agritubel - Loudons.t.
47FRAChristophe Edaleine (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
48ITAAlessandro Maserati (ITA)Team L.p.r.s.t.
49FRATristan Valentin (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
50FRAFrédéric Bessy (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
51FRAYannick Talabardon (FRA)Crédit Agricoles.t.
52CANRyder Hesjedal (CAN)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Teams.t.
53FRALilian Jégou (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
54FRAStéphane Pétilleau (FRA)Bretagne - Jean Floc'Hs.t.
55ITADaniele Masolino (ITA)Team L.p.r.s.t.
56BRAMurilo Antonio Fischer (BRA)Naturino - Sapore Di Mares.t.
57LATAndris Nauduzs (LAT)Naturino - Sapore Di Mares.t.
58FRACamille Bouquet (FRA)Mrbookmaker - Sports Techs.t.
59ITAMauro Santambrogio (ITA)Team L.p.r.s.t.
60DENBrian Vandborg (DEN)Team CSCs.t.
61DENThomas Bruun Eriksen (DEN)Team CSC3.05
62MEXMoises Aldape Chavez (MEX)Panaria - Navigares.t.
63FRANiels Brouzes (FRA)Auber 933.42
64FRADavid Breard (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
65FRABenjamin Levecot (FRA)R.a.g.t. Semences3.43
66ITADaniele Contrini (ITA)Team L.p.r.3.47
67RUSAlexei Sivakov (RUS)Auber 935.29
68FRAJulien Mazet (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
69FRABenoît Poilvet (FRA)Crédit Agricoles.t.
70FRACharles Guilbert (FRA)Bretagne - Jean Floc'Hs.t.
71FRANicolas Vogondy (FRA)Crédit Agricoles.t.
72SPAMario De Sarraga Orviz (SPA)Naturino - Sapore Di Mares.t.
73FRADavid Le Lay (FRA)Bretagne - Jean Floc'H6.19
74FRANicolas Crosbie (FRA)Agritubel - Loudon6.21
75SPABenjamin Noval Gonzalez (SPA)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team7.28
76FRAArnaud Gérard (FRA)La Française des Jeux10.27
77FINJussi Veikkanen (FIN)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
78FRARémy Di Grégorio (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
79FRANicolas Dulac (FRA)R.a.g.t. Semencess.t.
80JPNFumiyuki Beppu (JPN)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Teams.t.
81ITAMirko Allegrini (ITA)Panaria - Navigares.t.
82ITAFrancesco Failli (ITA)Naturino - Sapore Di Mares.t.
83ITAParide Grillo (ITA)Panaria - Navigares.t.
84FRAFranck Renier (FRA)Bouygues Télécoms.t.
85FRAMaryan Hary (FRA)Bouygues Télécoms.t.
86FRALaurent Lefevre (FRA)Bouygues Télécoms.t.
87BELKurt Van De Wouwer (BEL)Mrbookmaker - Sports Techs.t.
88USAChristian Vandevelde (USA)Team CSCs.t.
89USAJason McCartney (USA)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Teams.t.
90FRAMaxime Mederel (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
91FRAYoann Le Boulanger (FRA)R.a.g.t. Semencess.t.
92ITAGuido Trentin (ITA)Cofidiss.t.
93FRAEric Berthou (FRA)R.a.g.t. Semencess.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved