All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
France - 28 May 2017
1 | Nils Eekhoff (NED) | Sunweb Development | 4:25:37 |
2 | Guillaume Millasseau (FRA) | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation | +0 |
3 | Jordi Warlop (BEL) | Efc - L&r - Vulsteke | +0 |
4 | Robbe Ghys (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Espoirs | +0 |
5 | Nathan Van Hooydonck (BEL) | BMC Development | +0 |
6 | Alexys Brunel (FRA) | CC Etupes Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard | +0 |
7 | Valentin Madouas (FRA) | UC Nantes - Atlantique | +0 |
8 | Pierre Idjouadiene (FRA) | CC Etupes Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard | +0 |
9 | Senne Leysen (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Espoirs | +0 |
10 | Simon Sellier (FRA) | Vendée U | +0 |
11 | Stan Dewulf (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Espoirs | +0 |
12 | Lucas Eriksson (SWE) | Seg Racing Academy | +0 |
13 | Martin Rapin (FRA) | Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon | +0 |
14 | Adriaan Janssen (NED) | Seg Racing Academy | +0 |
15 | Tanguy Turgis (FRA) | BMC Development | +0 |
16 | Clément Champoussin (FRA) | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation | +0 |
17 | Nicklas Bøje Pedersen (DEN) | Giant - Castelli | +0 |
18 | Jaap De Jong (NED) | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation | +3 |
19 | Stylianos Farantakis (GRE) | Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon | +1:02 |
20 | Bjarne Vanacker (BEL) | Efc - L&r - Vulsteke | +1:02 |
21 | Julius Van Den Berg (NED) | Seg Racing Academy | +1:11 |
22 | Max Kanter (GER) | Sunweb Development | +1:18 |
23 | Fabio Jakobsen (NED) | Seg Racing Academy | +1:18 |
24 | Gil D'Heygere (BEL) | VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek | +1:18 |
25 | Franklin Six (BEL) | AGO - Aquaservice | +1:18 |
26 | Adrien Garel (FRA) | +1:18 | |
27 | Jasper Philipsen (BEL) | BMC Development | +1:18 |
28 | Thimo Willems (BEL) | Efc - L&r - Vulsteke | +1:18 |
29 | Paul Sauvage (FRA) | CC Etupes Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard | +1:18 |
30 | Thomas Edemann Jensen (DEN) | Giant - Castelli | +1:18 |
31 | Anthony Jullien (FRA) | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation | +1:18 |
32 | Bram Welten (NED) | BMC Development | +1:18 |
33 | Lionel Taminiaux (BEL) | AGO - Aquaservice | +1:18 |
34 | Bram Vanrentherghem (BEL) | Prorace | +1:18 |
35 | Erik Nordsaeter Resell (NOR) | Uno-X Hydrogen | +1:18 |
36 | Yves Coolen (BEL) | Home Solutions - Anmapa - Soenens | +1:18 |
37 | Loïc Guillaume (FRA) | Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon | +1:18 |
38 | Brent van Moer (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Espoirs | +1:18 |
39 | Shayne Pruvoost (BEL) | Home Solutions - Anmapa - Soenens | +1:18 |
40 | Maxime Roger (FRA) | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation | +1:18 |
41 | Martin Palm (BEL) | AGO - Aquaservice | +1:18 |
42 | Rasmus Byriel Iversen (DEN) | Giant - Castelli | +1:18 |
43 | Joris Nieuwenhuis (NED) | Sunweb Development | +1:18 |
44 | Enzo Bernard (FRA) | Vendée U | +1:18 |
45 | Thibau Verhofstadt (BEL) | VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek | +1:18 |
46 | Gabriel Cullaigh (GBR) | Seg Racing Academy | +1:18 |
47 | Seid Lizde (ITA) | +1:25 | |
48 | Silver Maoma (EST) | +2:30 | |
49 | Corentin Ermenault (FRA) | Wiggins | +3:38 |
50 | Lars Saugstad (NOR) | Uno-X Hydrogen | +5:07 |
51 | Jorden Bothuyne (BEL) | VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek | +5:46 |
52 | Dylan Kerfoot-Robson (GBR) | Wiggins | +6:13 |
53 | Carloalberto Giordani (ITA) | +6:28 | |
54 | Florian Maitre (FRA) | Vendée U | +6:47 |
55 | Jeroen Pattyn (BEL) | VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek | +6:47 |
56 | Corentin Buisson (FRA) | +6:47 | |
57 | Florian Van Eslander (FRA) | +7:07 | |
58 | Mathias Jorgensen (DEN) | +7:38 | |
59 | Alfdan De Decker (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Espoirs | +7:58 |
60 | Quentin Simon (FRA) | CC Etupes Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard | +8:53 |
61 | Jarno Mobach (NED) | Sunweb Development | +9:28 |
62 | Kévin Boyer (FRA) | +9:28 | |
63 | Gustav Basson (RSA) | Home Solutions - Anmapa - Soenens | +9:28 |
64 | Marius Therkildsen (DEN) | Giant - Castelli | +9:28 |
65 | Kévin Avoine (FRA) | +9:28 | |
66 | Julien Van Den Brande (BEL) | Efc - L&r - Vulsteke | +9:28 |
67 | Louis Roquain (FRA) | UC Nantes - Atlantique | +9:32 |
68 | Louis Louvet (FRA) | +9:32 | |
69 | Léon Dumay (FRA) | +9:34 | |
70 | Emmanuel Morin (FRA) | Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon | +9:45 |
71 | Gaëtan Lemoine (FRA) | +9:58 | |
72 | Clément Orceau (FRA) | Vendée U | +10:00 |
73 | Pierre Goebeert (BEL) | AGO - Aquaservice | +10:37 |
74 | Corentin Dubois (FRA) | UC Nantes - Atlantique | +10:41 |
75 | Antoine Loy (BEL) | AGO - Aquaservice | +10:46 |
76 | Mathijs Paasschens (NED) | Home Solutions - Anmapa - Soenens | +10:51 |
77 | Marten Kooistra (NED) | Seg Racing Academy | +16:00 |
78 | Hans Kristian Rudland (NOR) | Uno-X Hydrogen | +16:23 |
79 | Stefano Oldani (ITA) | Team Colpack | +17:03 |
80 | Nicolas Dalla Valle (ITA) | +17:03 | |
81 | Hadrien Degrandcourt (FRA) | +17:03 | |
82 | John-Ross Clauw (BEL) | VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek | +17:03 |
83 | Maxime Blampain (FRA) | Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon | +17:03 |
84 | Raphael Garez (FRA) | +17:03 | |
85 | Iver Skaarseth (NOR) | +19:18 | |
86 | Sondre Midtsveen Fredriksen (NOR) | +19:18 | |
87 | Glenn Debruyne (BEL) | Home Solutions - Anmapa - Soenens | +19:18 |
88 | Aurélien Costeplane (FRA) | Vendée U | +19:41 |
89 | Emilien Jeanniere (FRA) | Vendée U | +19:41 |
90 | Cedric Defreyne (BEL) | Efc - L&r - Vulsteke | +19:41 |
91 | Adrien Leboucher (FRA) | UC Nantes - Atlantique | +19:41 |
92 | Leonardo Fedrigo (ITA) | Wiggins | +23:24 |
93 | Clément Gabisson (FRA) | +23:24 | |
94 | Thomas Oustry (FRA) | +23:24 | |
95 | Sylvain Montana (FRA) | +23:24 | |
96 | Julien Van Haverbeke (FRA) | CC Nogent-Sur-Oise | +23:24 |
97 | Brecht Stas (BEL) | Home Solutions - Anmapa - Soenens | +23:24 |
98 | Robert Scott (GBR) | Wiggins | +23:26 |
99 | Oliver Wood (GBR) | +23:28 | |
100 | Nicolas Primas (FRA) | +23:28 | |
101 | Nicolas Debeaumarche (FRA) | +23:43 | |
102 | Théo Menant (FRA) | +23:43 | |
103 | Mathieu Morichon (FRA) | +24:37 | |
104 | Maël Guégan (FRA) | Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon | +25:03 |
105 | Damien Poisson (FRA) | +25:39 | |
106 | Pierre Hubau (FRA) | +25:40 | |
107 | Marvyn Delvart (FRA) | +26:53 | |
108 | Stefano Baffi (ITA) | Team Colpack | +27:01 |
109 | Alessandro Covi (ITA) | Team Colpack | +27:01 |