Cycling

Paris-Troyes

Previous season   Next season

Cycling - Calendar of the season 2011
Statistics about this event | Medal winners and event presentation


France, 13th March 2011 :


Results


 
General classification
Pos Name Nat Result
1 Jonathan Hivert (Saur - Sojasun)  FRA 02:42:41
2 Gianni Meersman (La Française des Jeux)  BEL s.t.
3 Mathieu Drujon (Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93)  FRA s.t.
4 Daniel Diaz (VC La Pomme Marseille)  ARG s.t.
5 Steve Chainel (La Française des Jeux)  FRA 00:05
6 Johan Mombaerts (Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93)  FRA s.t.
7 Jean-Marc Marino (Saur - Sojasun)  FRA 00:09
8 Nacer Bouhanni (La Française des Jeux)  FRA s.t.
9 Jimmy Casper (Saur - Sojasun)  FRA s.t.
10 Laurent Pichon (Bretagne - Schuller)  FRA s.t.
11 Thomas Bouteille (CC Etupes Le Doubs)  FRA s.t.
12 Alo Jakin (Estonia National Team)  EST s.t.
13 Gert Jõeäär (Estonia National Team)  EST s.t.
14 Loïc Desriac (Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkia)  FRA s.t.
15 Mathieu Simon (CC Nogent-Sur-Oise)  FRA s.t.
16 Erwan Brenterch (AVC Aix-en-Provence)  FRA s.t.
17 Benoît Sinner  FRA s.t.
18 Renaud Pioline  FRA s.t.
19 Jimmy Turgis (CC Nogent-Sur-Oise)  FRA s.t.
20 David Deroo (Eseg Douai)  FRA s.t.
21 Benjamin Giraud (VC La Pomme Marseille)  FRA s.t.
22 Vegard Stake Laengen (Joker - Merida)  NOR s.t.
23 Romain Matheou (Saur - Sojasun)  FRA s.t.
24 Wouter Sybrandy (Sigma Sport - Specialized)  GBR s.t.
25 Stéphane Bonsergent (Bretagne - Schuller)  FRA s.t.
26 Toms Skujins (VC La Pomme Marseille)  LAT s.t.
27 Anthony Delaplace (Saur - Sojasun)  FRA s.t.
28 Pierre Luc Périchon (Sco Dijon - Team Lapierre)  FRA s.t.
29 Laurent Beuret (Atlas Personal - BMC)  SWI s.t.
30 Herberts Pudans (Sco Dijon - Team Lapierre)  LAT s.t.
31 Wesley Sulzberger (La Française des Jeux)  AUS 00:14
32 Martins Trautmanis (Team Vulco - VC Vaulx En Velin)  LAT s.t.
33 Joshua Hunt (Uvca Troyes)  GBR s.t.
34 Simon Richardson (Sigma Sport - Specialized)  GBR s.t.
35 Camille Thominet (CC Villeneuve Saint Germain - Soissons - AISne)  FRA s.t.
36 Sebastien Reichenbach (Atlas Personal - BMC)  SWI s.t.
37 Romain Delalot (Cofidis)  FRA s.t.
38 Julien Guay (Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkia)  FRA s.t.
39 Julien Gonnet  FRA s.t.
40 Dimitri Le Boulch (Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93)  FRA s.t.
41 Sondre Gjerdevik Sørtveit (Joker - Merida)  NOR s.t.
42 Anthony Colin (Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkia)  FRA s.t.
43 Kevin Lalouette (Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkia)  FRA s.t.
44 Olivier Bonnaire (La Française des Jeux)  FRA s.t.
45 Sébastien Joly (Saur - Sojasun)  FRA s.t.
46 Arnaud Gérard (La Française des Jeux)  FRA s.t.
47 Thomas Vaubourzeix (VC La Pomme Marseille)  FRA s.t.
48 William Bonnet (La Française des Jeux)  FRA 00:18
49 Sébastien Duret (Bretagne - Schuller)  FRA s.t.
50 Yohan Cauquil (VC La Pomme Marseille)  FRA 00:21
51 Evaldas Siskevicius (VC La Pomme Marseille)  LTU s.t.
52 Julien Antomarchi (VC La Pomme Marseille)  FRA 01:09
53 Valerian Vermeulen (Eseg Douai)  FRA 02:12
54 Emilien Clere (UV Aube)  FRA s.t.
55 Grégory Cassini (Team Vulco - VC Vaulx En Velin)  FRA s.t.
56 Morten Knudsen (Differdange - Magic Sportfoot.de)  DEN s.t.
57 Emilien Viennet (CC Etupes Le Doubs)  FRA s.t.
58 Florian Salzinger (Atlas Personal - BMC)  GER s.t.
59 Nicolas Baldo (Atlas Personal - BMC)  FRA s.t.
60 Frank Dressler Lehnhof (Differdange - Magic Sportfoot.de)  GER s.t.
61 Joel Zangerle (Differdange - Magic Sportfoot.de)  LUX s.t.
62 Christer Jensen (Joker - Merida)  NOR s.t.
63 Yann Guyot (Ile De France)  FRA s.t.
64 Jérôme Mainard (Cr4 Chemins/roanne)  FRA s.t.
65 Alexandre Aulas  FRA s.t.
66 Jonathan Fumeaux (Atlas Personal - BMC)  SWI s.t.
67 Boris Zimine (CC Etupes Le Doubs)  FRA s.t.
68 Cyril Bessy (Saur - Sojasun)  FRA s.t.
69 James Williamson (Pureblack)  NZL s.t.
70 Tom Murray (Sigma Sport - Specialized)  GBR 02:21
71 Ronan Racault (Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93)  FRA s.t.
72 Sébastien Gredy (Sco Dijon - Team Lapierre)  FRA s.t.
73 Pierre Drancourt (Eseg Douai)  FRA s.t.
74 Morgan Kneisky (Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkia)  FRA s.t.
75 Benoit Daeninck (Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkia)  FRA s.t.
76 Arnaud Molmy (Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93)  FRA s.t.
77 Steven Tronet (Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkia)  FRA s.t.
78 Romain Lejeune (UV Aube)  FRA s.t.
79 Benjamin Cantournet (Sco Dijon - Team Lapierre)  FRA s.t.
80 Nicolas Bazin (Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93)  FRA s.t.
81 Matthieu Converset (AVC Aix-en-Provence)  FRA s.t.
82 Mathieu Halleguen (Bretagne - Schuller)  FRA 02:26
83 Christophe Laborie (Saur - Sojasun)  FRA 03:10
84 Johan Le Bon (Bretagne - Schuller)  FRA s.t.
85 Clément Penven (CC Nogent-Sur-Oise)  FRA s.t.
86 Sondre Moen Hurum (Plussbank - Cervelo)  NOR s.t.
87 Sébastien Bergeret  FRA s.t.
88 Cedric Gaoua (Differdange - Magic Sportfoot.de)  FRA s.t.
89 Vegard Breen (Joker - Merida)  NOR s.t.
90 Remi Delmarquette (Eseg Douai)  BEL s.t.
91 Guillaume Blot (Bretagne - Schuller)  FRA s.t.
92 Julien Rabaud (UV Aube)  FRA s.t.
93 Clément Koretzky (AVC Aix-en-Provence)  FRA s.t.
94 Jérémy Ortiz (Blois CAC 41)  FRA s.t.
95 Sébastien Harbonnier (Ile De France)  FRA s.t.
96 Nikolai Mihailov (AVC Aix-en-Provence)  BUL s.t.
97 Oystein Stake Laengen (Plussbank - Cervelo)  NOR s.t.
98 Gediminas Kaupas (Differdange - Magic Sportfoot.de)  LTU s.t.
99 Sebastian Kvålsvoll (Plussbank - Cervelo)  NOR 03:53
100 Stian Remme (Joker - Merida)  NOR s.t.
101 Etienne Fedrigo (Team Vulco - VC Vaulx En Velin)  FRA s.t.
102 Sébastien Boire (Sco Dijon - Team Lapierre)  FRA s.t.
103 Pierre Damien Clément  FRA s.t.
104 François Lamiraud (Cr4 Chemins/roanne)  FRA s.t.
105 Alexis Coulon (Sco Dijon - Team Lapierre)  FRA s.t.
106 Thomas Gauvain (UV Aube)  FRA s.t.
107 Jean-Edouard Antz (AVC Aix-en-Provence)  FRA s.t.
108 Guillaume De Gasquet  FRA s.t.
109 Alexis Romeder (La Réunion)  FRA s.t.
110 David Rösch (Atlas Personal - BMC)  GER s.t.
111 Jean-Marc Bideau (Bretagne - Schuller)  FRA s.t.
112 Benoit Geoffroy (Sco Dijon - Team Lapierre)  FRA s.t.
113 Romain Villa (UV Aube)  FRA s.t.
114 Romain Pillon (Eseg Douai)  FRA s.t.
115 Torgeir Strandberg (Plussbank - Cervelo)  NOR s.t.
116 Alexandre Defretin (CC Nogent-Sur-Oise)  FRA 06:58
117 Aurélien Ribet (AVC Aix-en-Provence)  FRA 08:56
118 Kévin Perron (Uvca Troyes)  FRA 09:25
119 Johann Boucher (Uvca Troyes)  FRA 10:49
120 Risto Raid (CC Villeneuve Saint Germain - Soissons - AISne)  EST 10:59
121 Zbigniew Gucwa (CC Villeneuve Saint Germain - Soissons - AISne)  POL s.t.
122 Geoffrey Soupe (La Française des Jeux)  FRA 18:04
123 Steve Lampier (Sigma Sport - Specialized)  GBR 10:59
124 Stephen Boterel (Uvca Troyes)  FRA s.t.