All sports Site

Menu
 

Cycling - Paris-Troyes - 2017 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2017

Paris-Troyes 2017

FranceFrance - 12th March 2017


Paris-Troyes - 12th March 2017


1FRAYannis Yssaad (FRA)Armée de Terre4:12:21
2FRAThomas Boudat (FRA)Direct Energie0:00
3BELBert Van Lerberghe (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:00
4BELRoy Jans (BEL)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect0:00
5FRAJérémy Leveau (FRA)Roubaix Métropole européenne de Lille0:00
6FRAJustin Jules (FRA)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect0:00
7FRADamien Touzé (FRA)HP BTP - Auber930:00
8BELMaxime De Poorter (BEL)EFC - L&R - Vulsteke0:00
9NORAnders Skaarseth (NOR)Joker - Icopal0:00
10BELEmiel Vermeulen (BEL)Roubaix Métropole européenne de Lille0:00
11FRAMelvin Rulliere (FRA)0:00
12BELPiet Allegaert (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:00
13NOROle Forfang (NOR)Joker - Icopal0:00
14BELNicolas Vereecken (BEL)Roubaix Métropole européenne de Lille0:00
15FRAPaul Sauvage (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs0:00
16FRAJérémy Cabot (FRA)Roubaix Métropole européenne de Lille0:00
17BELMathias Van Gompel (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:00
18FRAAnthony Maldonado (FRA)HP BTP - Auber930:00
19DENChristoffer Lisson (DEN)BHS - Almeborg Bornholm0:00
20HUNZsolt Dér (HUN)Vorarlberg0:00
21DENSteffen Christiansen (DEN)BHS - Almeborg Bornholm0:00
22FRAHugo Pigeon (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation0:00
23BELJordi Warlop (BEL)EFC - L&R - Vulsteke0:00
24BELChristophe Noppe (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:00
25FRAMaxence Moncassin (FRA)0:00
26FRAPierre Gouault (FRA)HP BTP - Auber930:00
27AUTPatrick Jäger (AUT)Vorarlberg0:00
28FRASylvain Montana (FRA)0:00
29BELKevin Deltombe (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:00
30FRARomain Cardis (FRA)Direct Energie0:00
31POLPrzemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (POL)AN Post - Chainreaction0:00
32NORMarkus Hoelgård (NOR)Joker - Icopal0:00
33BELBrent Van Moer (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:00
34FRABenoît Cosnefroy (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation0:00
35BELRuben Apers (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:00
36SPAAdrián González Velasco (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:00
37LUXPit Leyder (LUX)Leopard Pro Cycling0:00
38FRANicolas Garbet (FRA)CC Nogent-sur-Oise0:00
39FRAMathieu Caramel (FRA)0:00
40BELJacob Relaes (BEL)EFC - L&R - Vulsteke0:00
41NEDJaap De Jong (NED)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation0:00
42BELBenjamin Declercq (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:00
43FRAMatthieu Garnier (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs0:00
44IRLSean McKenna (IRL)AN Post - Chainreaction0:00
45FRAKévin Le Cunff (FRA)HP BTP - Auber930:00
46GBRJacob Scott (GBR)AN Post - Chainreaction0:00
47BELSenne Leysen (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:00
48BELKenneth Van Rooy (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:00
49NORKristoffer Skjerping (NOR)Joker - Icopal0:00
50LUXKevin Geniets (LUX)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation0:00
51BELMassimo Vanderaerden (BEL)AN Post - Chainreaction0:00
52SPAMikel Iturria Segurola (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:00
53FRAThibault Ferasse (FRA)Armée de Terre0:00
54NORBjørn Tore Nilsen Hoem (NOR)0:00
55IRLMatthew Teggart (IRL)AN Post - Chainreaction0:00
56FRAChristophe Masson (FRA)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect0:00
57FRADylan Guinet (FRA)0:00
58NORCarl Fredrik Hagen (NOR)Joker - Icopal0:00
59BELAntoine Warnier (BEL)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect0:00
60FRARemy Rochas (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation0:00
61BELThimo Willems (BEL)EFC - L&R - Vulsteke0:00
62GBRJoey Walker (GBR)Wiggins0:00
63SPAAitor Gonzalez Jimenez (SPA)0:00
64FRAAdrien Guillonnet (FRA)0:00
65ESTRisto Raid (EST)0:00
66BELViktor Verschaeve (BEL)EFC - L&R - Vulsteke0:00
67BELLudovic Robeet (BEL)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect0:00
68BELAimé De Gendt (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:00
69SPAMikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:00
70BELLaurens Huys (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:00
71BELTom Vandermosten (BEL)EFC - L&R - Vulsteke0:00
72BELEliot Lietaer (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:00
73CANRyan Anderson (CAN)Direct Energie0:00
74BELHarm Vanhoucke (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:00
75FRAJérémy Bescond (FRA)HP BTP - Auber930:00
76FRAYoän Verardo (FRA)0:00
77FRAArnaud Pfrimmer (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs0:00
78FRARémy Gras (FRA)0:00
79FRAFlavien Maurelet (FRA)0:00
80FRAAlexis Guerin (FRA)0:00
81FRAPaul Ourselin (FRA)Direct Energie0:00
82GERSébastian Baldauf (GER)Vorarlberg0:00
83FRAFlavien Dassonville (FRA)HP BTP - Auber930:00
84FRASamuel Leroux (FRA)CC Nogent-sur-Oise0:00
85CANSean Mackinnon (CAN)AN Post - Chainreaction0:00
86FRAJulien Loubet (FRA)Armée de Terre0:00
87NEDKevin Ikelaar (NED)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:00
88ESTAlo Jakin (EST)HP BTP - Auber930:00
89BELStan Dewulf (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:00
90FRAGuillaume Gauthier (FRA)0:00
91FRAClément Penven (FRA)CC Nogent-sur-Oise0:00
92FRACorentin Ermenault (FRA)Wiggins0:00
93FRAJérôme Mainard (FRA)Armée de Terre0:00
94NORAdrian Aas Stien (NOR)Joker - Icopal0:00
95FRAGregoire Tarride (FRA)0:00
96FRAFabien Grellier (FRA)Direct Energie0:00
97FRAClément Jolibert (FRA)0:00
98GBRSamuel Harrison (GBR)Wiggins0:00
99FRAMorgan Kneisky (FRA)Armée de Terre0:00
100FRAKévin Lalouette (FRA)CC Nogent-sur-Oise0:00
101FRAJulien Trarieux (FRA)0:00
102FRANicolas Baldo (FRA)HP BTP - Auber930:00
103DENSøren Malling Siggaard (DEN)BHS - Almeborg Bornholm0:00
104BELDimitri Peyskens (BEL)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect0:27
105FRAJordan Levasseur (FRA)Armée de Terre0:45
106FRAJimmy Raibaud (FRA)Armée de Terre1:29
107FRAFélix Pouilly (FRA)Roubaix Métropole européenne de Lille2:14
108FRAJulien Antomarchi (FRA)Roubaix Métropole européenne de Lille2:14
109NORTobias Foss (NOR)Joker - Icopal2:14
110FRAGuillaume Millasseau (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation2:14
111IRLMark Downey (IRL)CC Etupes Le Doubs2:14
112DENMorten Hulgaard (DEN)BHS - Almeborg Bornholm2:14
113NEDBas Tietema (NED)AN Post - Chainreaction2:14
114FRAAlexandre Pacot (FRA)2:14
115SPAJulen Irizar Laskurain (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2:14
116FRAYvan Schmitz (FRA)2:14
117FRAFlorent Castellarnau (FRA)2:14
118GBRAlex Braybrooke (GBR)2:14
119FRAJonathan Hivert (FRA)Direct Energie4:12
120BELJorden De Haes (BEL)EFC - L&R - Vulsteke5:05
121SWIManuel Bösch (SWI)Vorarlberg5:47
122FRAFabien Rondeau (FRA)7:04
123FRAAlexys Brunel (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs7:06
124SPAPello Olaberria Arruabarrena (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias7:10
125FRAWilfried Canales (FRA)9:34
126GERJonas Bokeloh (GER)AN Post - Chainreaction9:34
127FRASébastien Havot (FRA)CC Nogent-sur-Oise9:34
128FRALouis Louvet (FRA)9:34
129FRAJérémy Lecroq (FRA)Roubaix Métropole européenne de Lille9:34
130DENEmil Toudal (DEN)BHS - Almeborg Bornholm9:34
131FRAGeoffroy Becret (FRA)CC Nogent-sur-Oise9:34
132FRARomain Seigle (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs9:34
133DENJesper Juul Andreasen (DEN)BHS - Almeborg Bornholm9:34
134FRAMatthieu Converset (FRA)9:34
135BELThomas Deruette (BEL)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect9:34
136FRAThéo Sagnier (FRA)CC Nogent-sur-Oise9:34
137FRABoris Zimine (FRA)9:34
138FRAPierre Idjouadiene (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs9:34
139BELGaëtan Pons (BEL)Leopard Pro Cycling9:34
140SPAGotzon Udondo Santamaria (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias9:34

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved