All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Puchar Uzdrowisk Karpackich - 2016 - Detailed results

Cycling - Puchar Uzdrowisk Karpackich - 2016 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Poland

Results 2016

Puchar Uzdrowisk Karpackich 2016

PolandPoland - 14th August 2016


Puchar Uzdrowisk Karpackich - 14th August 2016


1ITAAntonio Casimiro Parrinello (ITA)d'Amico - Bottecchia3:53:22
2ESTPeeter Pruus (EST)Rietumu - Delfin0:23
3POLMichal Podlaski (POL)Verva - Active Jet0:27
4POLMateusz Grabis (POL)0:30
5DENJonas Gregaard Wilsly (DEN)Riwal Platform0:30
6POLLeszek Plucinski (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:41
7POLAdrian Honkisz (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:54
8POLDominik Oborski (POL)Dare 2B1:05
9SVKMartin Mahdar (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica1:18
10ITAPaolo Ciavatta (ITA)d'Amico - Bottecchia1:29
11ITAMatteo Spreafico (ITA)Kolls - Bdc1:50
12LATMaris Bogdanovics (LAT)Rietumu - Delfin3:04
13POLPiotr Jaromin (POL)3:34
14CZEDaniel Turek (CZE)Cycling Academy4:57
15PORSérgio Ferreira Sousa (POR)Vorarlberg6:43
16DENNicolai Philip Brøchner Nielsen (DEN)Riwal Platform6:43
17LTUVenentas Lasinis (LTU)Staki - Baltic Vairas6:43
18POLWojciech Sykala (POL)6:43
19POLMaciej Paterski (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice6:43
20POLPiotr Konwa (POL)6:43
21LATAndris Vosekalns (LAT)Rietumu - Delfin6:43
22CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov6:43
23POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)6:43
24CZEJan Stöhr (CZE)CK Pribram - Fany Gastro6:43
25CZEPetr Hampl (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov6:43
26POLLukasz Owsian (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice6:43
27LATAleksandrs Rublevskis (LAT)Rietumu - Delfin6:43
28POLEmanuel Piaskowy (POL)Cycling Academy6:43
29FINSasu Halme (FIN)6:43
30POLPatryk Krzywda (POL)6:43
31SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica6:43
32POLMateusz Taciak (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice6:43
33CZEPavel Stöhr (CZE)CK Pribram - Fany Gastro6:43
34FINJoni Kanerva (FIN)6:43
35POLStanislaw Aniolkowski (POL)Verva - Active Jet6:43
36POLTomasz Dudziak (POL)6:43
37LATDeins Kanepejs (LAT)Rietumu - Delfin6:43
38POLJacek Tadeusz Morajko (POL)Wibatech - Fuji Zory6:43
39POLDamian Slawek (POL)6:43
40DENKasper Linde Jorgensen (DEN)Riwal Platform6:43
41POLDamian Wsol (POL)6:43
42DENMorten Ollegaard (DEN)Riwal Platform6:43
43POLPiotr Skarzynski (POL)6:43
44POLAdrian Karpiuk (POL)6:43
45LTUMykolas Raciunas (LTU)Staki - Baltic Vairas6:43
46POLWojciech Franczak (POL)6:43
47POLPatryk Wewiór (POL)6:43
48POLAdrian Kurek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice6:43
49POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)Verva - Active Jet6:43
50POLWojciech Migdal (POL)Cycling Academy6:43
51CZEMartin Boubal (CZE)CK Pribram - Fany Gastro6:43
52UKRMaksym Vasilyev (UKR)Kolls - Bdc6:43
53POLMariusz Michalek (POL)6:43
54POLKamil Zielinski (POL)Dare 2B6:43
55LTUDarijus Dzervus (LTU)Staki - Baltic Vairas6:43
56POLWojciech Halejak (POL)6:43
57ITAFabio Chinello (ITA)d'Amico - Bottecchia6:43
58POLMaciej Furczyk (POL)6:43
59POLKamil Maj (POL)6:43
60POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)Verva - Active Jet6:43
61POLJaroslaw Marycz (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice6:43
62POLPawel Franczak (POL)Verva - Active Jet6:43
63POLArtur Detko (POL)Dare 2B6:43
64DENTobias Mørch Kongstad (DEN)Riwal Platform6:43
65POLMarcin Mrozek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice6:43
66CZEMarek Sipos (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov6:43
67POLLukasz Bodnar (POL)Verva - Active Jet6:43
68POLAdrian Kucharek (POL)6:43
69ITANicola Genovese (ITA)d'Amico - Bottecchia6:43
70CZEMatej Stibingr (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov6:43
71POLSylvester Janiszewski (POL)Wibatech - Fuji Zory6:43
72ITAGiorgio Bocchiola (ITA)d'Amico - Bottecchia6:43
73POLAleksander Leduchowski (POL)6:43
74CZEMartin Spudil (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov6:43
75CZELukás Matula (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov6:43
76SVKJuraj Bellan (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica6:43
77CZEMartin Hebík (CZE)CK Pribram - Fany Gastro6:43

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved