All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Record Bank E3 Harelbeke - 2017 - Detailed results

Cycling - Record Bank E3 Harelbeke - 2017 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Belgium

Results 2017

Record Bank E3 Harelbeke 2017

BelgiumBelgium - 24th March 2017


Record Bank E3 Harelbeke - 24th March 2017


1BELGreg Van Avermaet (BEL)BMC Racing Team4:48:17
2BELPhilippe Gilbert (BEL)Quick Step Floors0:00
3BELOliver Naesen (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiale0:00
4AUSLuke Durbridge (AUS)Orica - Scott0:40
5AUTLukas Pöstlberger (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohe0:41
6DENMichael Valgren Andersen (DEN)Astana0:52
7ITASonny Colbrelli (ITA)Bahrain - Merida0:52
8BELTom Boonen (BEL)Quick Step Floors0:52
9NEDDylan Van Baarle (NED)Cannondale - Drapac0:52
10ITAAlberto Bettiol (ITA)Cannondale - Drapac0:52
11ITAFabio Felline (ITA)Trek - Segafredo0:52
12BELJens Keukeleire (BEL)Orica - Scott0:52
13GERJohn Degenkolb (GER)Trek - Segafredo0:52
14BELTiesj Benoot (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:52
15GBRLuke Rowe (GBR)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:52
16NEDSebastian Langeveld (NED)Cannondale - Drapac0:52
17BELLaurens De Vreese (BEL)Astana0:52
18LTUIgnatas Konovalovas (LTU)La Française des Jeux0:52
19NEDNiki Terpstra (NED)Quick Step Floors0:52
20ITADaniel Oss (ITA)BMC Racing Team0:52
21GERTony Martin (GER)Katusha - Alpecin0:52
22ITAMatteo Trentin (ITA)Quick Step Floors0:57
23BELSep Vanmarcke (BEL)Cannondale - Drapac1:53
24DENMagnus Cort Nielsen (DEN)Orica - Scott2:12
25SLOBorut Bozic (SLO)Bahrain - Merida2:12
26ITASacha Modolo (ITA)UAE Team Emirates2:12
27NORAlexander Kristoff (NOR)Katusha - Alpecin2:12
28NEDRamon Sinkeldam (NED)Sunweb2:12
29FRAOlivier Le Gac (FRA)La Française des Jeux2:12
30ENGScott Thwaites (ENG)Dimension Data2:12
31BELJasper De Buyst (BEL)Lotto - Soudal2:12
32BELIljo Keisse (BEL)Quick Step Floors2:12
33SLOLuka Pibernik (SLO)Bahrain - Merida2:12
34BELFrederik Backaert (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2:12
35NEDKoen De Kort (NED)Trek - Segafredo2:12
36BELGuillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2:12
37AUSMathew Hayman (AUS)Orica - Scott2:12
38NEDTaco Van Der Hoorn (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2:12
39SPACarlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA)Movistar2:12
40BELLoïc Vliegen (BEL)BMC Racing Team2:12
41GERJasha Sütterlin (GER)Movistar2:12
42FRABryan Coquard (FRA)Direct Energie2:12
43BELGijs Van Hoecke (BEL)Lotto NL - Jumbo2:12
44BELStijn Devolder (BEL)Verandas Willems - Crelan2:12
45NEDBram Tankink (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo2:12
46NEDJos Van Emden (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo2:12
47LUXJean-Pierre 'Jempy' Drucker (LUX)BMC Racing Team2:12
48BELJelle Wallays (BEL)Lotto - Soudal2:12
49NEDHuub Duyn (NED)Verandas Willems - Crelan2:12
50BELThomas Sprengers (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:12
51KAZAlexey Lutsenko (KAZ)Astana2:12
52BELKevyn Ista (BEL)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect2:12
53CZEZdenek Stybar (CZE)Quick Step Floors2:16
54POLLukasz Wisniowski (POL)Sky Professional Cycling Team2:16
55SWISilvan Dillier (SWI)BMC Racing Team2:16
56GBRIan Stannard (GBR)Sky Professional Cycling Team2:16
57SPAIvan Garcia Cortina (SPA)Bahrain - Merida2:16
58DENChristopher Juul-Jensen (DEN)Orica - Scott2:16
59NZLThomas Scully (NZL)Cannondale - Drapac2:16
60CANAntoine Duchesne (CAN)Direct Energie2:16
61FRASylvain Chavanel (FRA)Direct Energie2:16
62ITAGianni Moscon (ITA)Sky Professional Cycling Team2:20
63NORVegard Stake Laengen (NOR)UAE Team Emirates2:20
64ITAMarco Marcato (ITA)UAE Team Emirates2:29
65USATyler Farrar (USA)Dimension Data2:43
66CANHugo Houle (CAN)AG2R - La Mondiale6:15
67RUSAlexei Tsatevitch (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo6:15
68KAZDmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ)Astana6:15
69SWIReto Hollenstein (SWI)Katusha - Alpecin6:15
70GERNils Politt (GER)Katusha - Alpecin6:15
71BELStijn Vandenbergh (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiale6:15
72DENMichael Mørkøv (DEN)Katusha - Alpecin6:15
73SWIMartin Elmiger (SWI)BMC Racing Team6:15
74BELEliot Lietaer (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise6:15
75DENSøren Kragh Andersen (DEN)Sunweb6:15
76BELTom Van Asbroeck (BEL)Cannondale - Drapac6:15
77FRAMickael Delage (FRA)La Française des Jeux6:15
78FRAAlexis Gougeard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale6:15
79SLOKristijan Koren (SLO)Cannondale - Drapac6:15
80GERMarcus Burghardt (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe6:15
81BELBert De Backer (BEL)Sunweb8:36
82NEDElmar Reinders (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij8:36
83NEDTwan Castelijns (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo8:36
84NEDFloris Gerts (NED)BMC Racing Team8:36
85FRAMatthieu Ladagnous (FRA)La Française des Jeux8:36
86SPAJorge Arcas Peña (SPA)Movistar8:36
87BELKenneth Van Rooy (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise8:36
88NEDMoreno Hofland (NED)Lotto - Soudal8:36
89FRARomain Cardis (FRA)Direct Energie8:36
90DENMads Pedersen (DEN)Trek - Segafredo8:36
91NEDSjoerd Van Ginneken (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij8:36
92BELJulien Vermote (BEL)Quick Step Floors8:36
93FRAJulien Duval (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale8:36
94PORNuno Miguel Alves Bico Matos (POR)Movistar8:36
95ITAManuel Quinziato (ITA)BMC Racing Team8:36
96NEDLars Boom (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo8:36
97ITASimone Consonni (ITA)UAE Team Emirates8:36
98BELKris Boeckmans (BEL)Lotto - Soudal8:39
99NOREdvald Boasson Hagen (NOR)Dimension Data10:45
100NORSven Erik Bystrøm (NOR)Katusha - Alpecin10:45
101SVKErik Baska (SVK)Bora - Hansgrohe10:45
102POLMaciej Bodnar (POL)Bora - Hansgrohe10:45
103BELSander Cordeel (BEL)Verandas Willems - Crelan10:45
104RUSAlexander Porsev (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo10:45
105RUSIgor Boev (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo10:45
106FRAJulien Morice (FRA)Direct Energie10:45
107FRANans Peters (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale10:45
108SVKPeter Sagan (SVK)Bora - Hansgrohe10:45
109FRAAlexandre Pichot (FRA)Direct Energie10:45
110BELRemy Mertz (BEL)Lotto - Soudal10:45
111RUSPavel Brutt (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo10:45
112BELAimé De Gendt (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise10:45

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved