All sports Site

Menu
 

Cycling - Riga Grand Prix - 2012 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Latvia

Results 2012

Riga Grand Prix 2012

LatviaLatvia - 3rd June 2012


Riga Grand Prix - 3rd June 2012


1LATAndzs Flaksis (LAT)Chipotle Development Team04:23:39
2ESTErki Pütsep (EST)Alpha Baltic - UnityMarathons.com01:28
3ESTRené Mandri (EST)Endura Racings.t.
4LATAndris Vosekalns (LAT)Rietumu - Delfins.t.
5LATToms Skujins (LAT)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
6SWESimon Galle (SWE)02:11
7ESTSilver Schultz (EST)EC Saint-Etienne Loires.t.
8LATKristofers Racenajs (LAT)Alpha Baltic - UnityMarathons.com03:48
9FINSami Tiainen (FIN)s.t.
10ESTSander Maasing (EST)s.t.
11LATArtis Pujats (LAT)Rietumu - Delfins.t.
12ESTJörgen Matt (EST)s.t.
13LATRihars Bartusevics (LAT)s.t.
14ESTPeeter Pruus (EST)03:52
15LATEmils Liepins (LAT)Rietumu - Delfin05:25
16FINMatti Maninnen (FIN)08:58
17LATDmitrijs Sorokins (LAT)Rietumu - Delfins.t.
18ESTJanek Tombak (EST)Geofco - Ville d'Algers.t.
19ESTKarlo Aia (EST)s.t.
20LATMartins Savickis (LAT)Alpha Baltic - UnityMarathons.coms.t.
21FINHenry Järvinen (FIN)s.t.
22SWEPeter Carlsson (SWE)s.t.
23ESTTimmo Jeret (EST)Guidon Chalettoiss.t.
24LATReinis Andrijanovs (LAT)Alpha Baltic - UnityMarathons.coms.t.
25LATOlegs Melehs (LAT)s.t.
26ESTMartin Laas (EST)09:54
27LATAndris Smirnovs (LAT)Rietumu - Delfins.t.
28BLRAndrei Sakalou (BLR)09:56
29ESTAnti Arumägi (EST)s.t.
30LATUldis Reiters (LAT)09:58
31ESTMihkel Räim (EST)Cr4 Chemins/roanne10:06
32FINJussi Eskelinen (FIN)10:07
33LATSandis Eislers (LAT)Alpha Baltic - UnityMarathons.com10:38
34LATRaivis Ritums (LAT)12:33
35BLRSiarhei Artsimovich (BLR)s.t.
36ESTPeeter Tarvis (EST)s.t.
37ESTKristian Neemela (EST)s.t.
38ESTJanari-Joel Jõessar (EST)s.t.
39ESTVahur Valvas (EST)16:20
40LATMartins Jirgensons (LAT)s.t.
41FINJarkko Niemi (FIN)s.t.
42ESTKristjan Kelk (EST)s.t.
43FINKalle Laanterä (FIN)s.t.
44LATAndris Ponomarenko (LAT)s.t.
45LATViesturs Lejins (LAT)s.t.
46BLRIhar Mytsko (BLR)Belarus National Teams.t.
47SWEIsak Lundgren (SWE)s.t.
48ESTEndrik Puntso (EST)s.t.
49LATNormunds Beika (LAT)s.t.
50FINTuomas Lensu (FIN)s.t.
51FINMikko Partanen (FIN)16:24
52BLRAliaksandr Piasetski (BLR)Belarus National Teams.t.
53ESTMikhel Ronimois (EST)16:28
54ESTIvo Suur (EST)Geofco - Ville d'Algers.t.
55BLRKanstantsin Khviyuzau (BLR)s.t.
56ESTSteven Puhm (EST)s.t.
57LATIvo Vilumovs (LAT)s.t.
58ESTSiim Jalakas (EST)s.t.
59ESTVillu Jogi (EST)s.t.

Statistics

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved