All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Ronde de l'Oise - 2017 - Detailed results

Cycling - Ronde de l'Oise - 2017 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2017

Ronde de l'Oise 2017

FranceFrance - 8th June 2017 - 11th June 2017


General classification - 11th June 2017


1FRAFlavien Dassonville (FRA)HP Btp - Auber9316:37:20
2FRAArnaud Gérard (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept1:05
3DENRasmus Christian Quaade (DEN)Giant - Castelli1:50
4ITAMarco Tizza (ITA)GM Europa Ovini1:51
5FRARomain Le Roux (FRA)Armée de Terre1:53
6NORBjørn Tore Nilsen Hoem (NOR)1:55
7ITAFabio Tommassini (ITA)d'Amico - Utensilnord1:56
8NORMarkus Hoelgård (NOR)Joker - Icopal1:56
9ITAAntonio Casimiro Parrinello (ITA)GM Europa Ovini1:57
10SPAPablo Torres Muiño (SPA)Burgos - BH1:57
11NEDLars Van de Berg (NED)Metec - TKH1:58
12SPAIbai Salas Zorrozua (SPA)Burgos - BH1:59
13FRAClément Penven (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise2:01
14GBRMatthew Bostock (GBR)2:02
15ITAFederico Canuti (ITA)2:02
16NORCarl Fredrik Hagen (NOR)Joker - Icopal2:05
17POLPrzemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (POL)AN Post - Chainreaction2:06
18BELMaximilien Picoux (BEL)T.palm - Pole Continental Wallon2:07
19BELJoeri Calleeuw (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille2:07
20FRAErwan Corbel (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2:13
21SPAGabriel Reguero Corral (SPA)Differdange - Lösch2:13
22GBRMark Stewart (GBR)AN Post - Chainreaction2:16
23GBRAshley Dennis (GBR)Wiggins2:29
24FRABenoit Jarrier (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2:45
25FRAJérémy Cabot (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille3:00
26ITADavide Pacchiardo (ITA)GM Europa Ovini3:27
27FRAJordan Levasseur (FRA)Armée de Terre3:43
28GBRDylan Kerfoot-Robson (GBR)Wiggins3:47
29FRAYann Guyot (FRA)Armée de Terre3:50
30FRAChristopher Piry (FRA)3:55
31GBRAdam Hartley (GBR)3:55
32GERDaniel Westmattelmann (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus4:04
33GBRJoey Walker (GBR)Wiggins4:04
34FRAMaxime Daniel (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept4:10
35FRAGeoffroy Becret (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise4:11
36NEDStef Krul (NED)Metec - TKH4:18
37GERJoshua Stritzinger (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus4:22
38GERJulian Braun (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus4:22
39BELEmiel Vermeulen (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille5:04
40FRAMorgan Kneisky (FRA)Armée de Terre5:22
41GBRMichael Thompson (GBR)Wiggins5:26
42BELNicolas Vereecken (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille5:28
43FRAKévin Le Cunff (FRA)HP Btp - Auber936:14
44FRAThéo Sagnier (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise6:20
45FRAPascal Leroux (FRA)6:29
46BELJelle Donders (BEL)Differdange - Lösch6:49
47DENNicklas Bøje Pedersen (DEN)Giant - Castelli6:49
48ITANicolas Samparisi (ITA)d'Amico - Utensilnord7:03
49BELLander Seynaeve (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille7:14
50KAZSultanmurat Miraliyev (KAZ)7:57
51FRAJérémy Bescond (FRA)HP Btp - Auber9310:01
52IRLDamien Shaw (IRL)AN Post - Chainreaction10:05
53NORKristoffer Skjerping (NOR)Joker - Icopal10:50
54JPNKyohei Mizuno (JPN)Interpro Cycling Academy11:54
55FRAYannis Yssaad (FRA)Armée de Terre12:03
56FRANicolas Garbet (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise12:15
57GBRMatthew Walls (GBR)13:05
58ITAClaudio Catania (ITA)Differdange - Lösch13:09
59FRAFlorian Deriaux (FRA)13:14
60IRLSean McKenna (IRL)AN Post - Chainreaction14:54
61ESTAlo Jakin (EST)HP Btp - Auber9315:14
62NEDJohim Ariesen (NED)Metec - TKH15:17
63BELMaxime Vekeman (BEL)T.palm - Pole Continental Wallon15:23
64NEDWayne Stijns (NED)Differdange - Lösch15:36
65COLÓscar Adalberto Quiroz Ayala (COL)GW - Shimano15:44
66ITAEttore Carlini (ITA)d'Amico - Utensilnord15:58
67NORKristoffer Halvorsen (NOR)Joker - Icopal16:50
68KAZAlisher Zhumakan (KAZ)17:55
69ESTOskar Nisu (EST)18:21
70IRLConor Hennebry (IRL)AN Post - Chainreaction18:28
71NEDJasper Hamelink (NED)Metec - TKH19:26
72ITAAndrea Ruscetta (ITA)GM Europa Ovini20:17
73GERLuca Henn (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus20:52
74GBRChristopher Latham (GBR)Wiggins22:43
75DENFrederik Rodenberg (DEN)23:05
76NEDSjoerd Kouwenhoven (NED)Metec - TKH25:01
77KAZSergey Shatovkin (KAZ)25:12
78FRAFlorian Hudry (FRA)Interpro Cycling Academy25:46
79DENCasper Von Folsach (DEN)Giant - Castelli25:49
80KAZRobert Gaineyev (KAZ)25:57
81SPAMarcos Jurado Rodriguez (SPA)Burgos - BH26:14
82FRATheo Nicolas (FRA)26:50
83JPNTakuya Nakata (JPN)Interpro Cycling Academy27:32
84SPAOscar Linares Misioner (SPA)Burgos - BH27:50
85NEDBob Olieslager (NED)Metec - TKH30:29
86KAZRoman Vassilenkov (KAZ)34:29
87ITALeonardo Canepa (ITA)GM Europa Ovini38:10
88DENRasmus Byriel Iversen (DEN)Giant - Castelli38:39
89BELTom Galle (BEL)T.palm - Pole Continental Wallon43:42

Stage 1 - Hôtel du Département (Beauvais) - Clermont - 122,7 km - 8th June 2017Medium mountain


1FRAFlavien Dassonville (FRA)HP Btp - Auber932:48:48
2FRAArnaud Gérard (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:59
3FRAKévin Le Cunff (FRA)HP Btp - Auber931:35
4ITAMarco Tizza (ITA)GM Europa Ovini1:36
5ITAFabio Tommassini (ITA)d'Amico - Utensilnord1:40
6FRARomain Le Roux (FRA)Armée de Terre1:40
7NORMarkus Hoelgård (NOR)Joker - Icopal1:40
8SPAPablo Torres Muiño (SPA)Burgos - BH1:40
9FRAYann Guyot (FRA)Armée de Terre1:40
10ITAAntonio Casimiro Parrinello (ITA)GM Europa Ovini1:40
11NEDLars Van de Berg (NED)Metec - TKH1:40
12SPAIbai Salas Zorrozua (SPA)Burgos - BH1:40
13FRABenoit Jarrier (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept1:46
14ITAFederico Canuti (ITA)1:46
15DENRasmus Christian Quaade (DEN)Giant - Castelli1:46
16GBRDylan Kerfoot-Robson (GBR)Wiggins1:46
17NORBjørn Tore Nilsen Hoem (NOR)1:46
18GBRMatthew Bostock (GBR)1:46
19FRAThéo Sagnier (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise1:46
20FRAClément Penven (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise1:51
21FRAChristopher Piry (FRA)1:51
22BELJoeri Calleeuw (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille1:51
23NORCarl Fredrik Hagen (NOR)Joker - Icopal1:51
24BELMaximilien Picoux (BEL)T.palm - Pole Continental Wallon1:51
25GBRAdam Hartley (GBR)1:51
26FRAErwan Corbel (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept1:57
27POLPrzemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (POL)AN Post - Chainreaction1:57
28SPAGabriel Reguero Corral (SPA)Differdange - Lösch1:57
29DENMathias Norsgaard Jørgensen (DEN)Giant - Castelli1:57
30GBRMark Stewart (GBR)AN Post - Chainreaction2:00
31FRAFlorian Hudry (FRA)Interpro Cycling Academy2:00
32GBRMatthew Walls (GBR)2:00
33FRAGeoffroy Becret (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise2:00
34BLZOscar Quiroz (BLZ)2:00
35GERDaniel Westmattelmann (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus2:00
36GBRJoey Walker (GBR)Wiggins2:00
37GERJulian Braun (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus2:07
38GERJoshua Stritzinger (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus2:07
39NEDJasper Hamelink (NED)Metec - TKH2:07
40NEDStef Krul (NED)Metec - TKH2:07
41FRAPascal Leroux (FRA)2:07
42FRAJérémy Bescond (FRA)HP Btp - Auber932:07
43NORMax Emil Boholm Kørner (NOR)T.palm - Pole Continental Wallon2:07
44ITANicolas Samparisi (ITA)d'Amico - Utensilnord2:07
45ITAEttore Carlini (ITA)d'Amico - Utensilnord2:07
46ESTAlo Jakin (EST)HP Btp - Auber932:07
47FRADavid Menut (FRA)HP Btp - Auber932:07
48IRLDamien Shaw (IRL)AN Post - Chainreaction2:07
49FRAEnzo Anti (FRA)2:07
50GBRSamuel Harrison (GBR)Wiggins2:13
51BELJelle Donders (BEL)Differdange - Lösch2:13
52FRAJulien Amadori (FRA)Interpro Cycling Academy2:13
53FRANicolas Baldo (FRA)HP Btp - Auber932:13
54DENNicklas Bøje Pedersen (DEN)Giant - Castelli2:13
55GBRAshley Dennis (GBR)Wiggins2:13
56FRAMaxime Daniel (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2:13
57FRAYannis Yssaad (FRA)Armée de Terre2:13
58FRATheo Nicolas (FRA)2:19
59IRLConor Hennebry (IRL)AN Post - Chainreaction2:21
60SPAMarcos Jurado Rodriguez (SPA)Burgos - BH2:21
61FRANicolas Garbet (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise2:21
62NEDSjoerd Kouwenhoven (NED)Metec - TKH2:21
63NEDWayne Stijns (NED)Differdange - Lösch2:23
64ITAClaudio Catania (ITA)Differdange - Lösch2:23
65SPAOscar Linares Misioner (SPA)Burgos - BH2:23
66HUNBalázs Rózsa (HUN)Differdange - Lösch2:23
67CRCCarlos Jiménez (CRC)2:23
68FRAJérémy Cabot (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille2:23
69JPNYuto Yoshida (JPN)2:23
70FRAFlorian Deriaux (FRA)2:23
71ESTOskar Nisu (EST)2:23
72ITADavide Pacchiardo (ITA)GM Europa Ovini2:29
73NORKristoffer Skjerping (NOR)Joker - Icopal2:35
74GBRChristopher Latham (GBR)Wiggins2:35
75KAZSultanmurat Miraliyev (KAZ)2:39
76BELLander Seynaeve (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille2:42
77IRLSean McKenna (IRL)AN Post - Chainreaction2:44
78GERFrederik Einhaus (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus2:48
79BELEmiel Vermeulen (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille2:57
80KAZAlisher Zhumakan (KAZ)3:07
81FRAMorgan Kneisky (FRA)Armée de Terre3:13
82ITAAntonio Di Sante (ITA)GM Europa Ovini3:15
83ITAAndrea Ruscetta (ITA)GM Europa Ovini3:15
84GBRMichael Thompson (GBR)Wiggins3:15
85BELNicolas Vereecken (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille3:17
86ITALeonardo Canepa (ITA)GM Europa Ovini3:33
87NORKristoffer Halvorsen (NOR)Joker - Icopal3:39
88NORAdrian Aas Stien (NOR)Joker - Icopal3:39
89FRAJordan Levasseur (FRA)Armée de Terre3:41
90FRAStéphane Poulhies (FRA)Armée de Terre4:03
91DENRasmus Byriel Iversen (DEN)Giant - Castelli4:38
92FRAAnthony Vandrepotte (FRA)T.palm - Pole Continental Wallon9:50
93KAZRobert Gaineyev (KAZ)9:50
94JPNKyohei Mizuno (JPN)Interpro Cycling Academy9:50
95JPNTakuya Nakata (JPN)Interpro Cycling Academy9:51
96NEDJohim Ariesen (NED)Metec - TKH9:51
97DENCasper Von Folsach (DEN)Giant - Castelli9:51
98GBRAngus Claxton (GBR)9:51
99ITAFrancesco Petrini (ITA)d'Amico - Utensilnord9:51
100GBRJoe Holt (GBR)9:51
101DENFrederik Rodenberg (DEN)9:51
102GBRJacob Hennessy (GBR)9:51
103GERLuca Henn (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus9:51
104HUNKrisztian Lovassy (HUN)Differdange - Lösch9:51
105BELMaxime Vekeman (BEL)T.palm - Pole Continental Wallon9:51
106NEDBob Olieslager (NED)Metec - TKH9:51
107FRAThomas Oustry (FRA)9:51
108BELTom Galle (BEL)T.palm - Pole Continental Wallon9:51
109FRACorentin Warras (FRA)10:01
110KAZRoman Vassilenkov (KAZ)10:10
111KAZSergey Shatovkin (KAZ)10:30
112BELJulien Kaise (BEL)T.palm - Pole Continental Wallon
113KAZAssylkhan Turar (KAZ)
113FRASony Lamarre (FRA)s.t.

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Parc Chédeville (Mogneville) - Le Plessis-Belleville - 180,2 km - 9th June 2017Sprint


1FRAYannis Yssaad (FRA)Armée de Terre4:13:36
2FRAMaxime Daniel (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:00
3GBRChristopher Latham (GBR)Wiggins0:00
4BELJelle Donders (BEL)Differdange - Lösch0:00
5GBRJoe Holt (GBR)0:00
6NEDJohim Ariesen (NED)Metec - TKH0:00
7FRAJordan Levasseur (FRA)Armée de Terre0:00
8BELMaximilien Picoux (BEL)T.palm - Pole Continental Wallon0:00
9FRADavid Menut (FRA)HP Btp - Auber930:00
10ITAFabio Tommassini (ITA)d'Amico - Utensilnord0:00
11BELEmiel Vermeulen (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille0:00
12GBRMatthew Walls (GBR)0:00
13ITAMarco Tizza (ITA)GM Europa Ovini0:00
14ITAClaudio Catania (ITA)Differdange - Lösch0:00
15GBRDylan Kerfoot-Robson (GBR)Wiggins0:00
16DENFrederik Rodenberg (DEN)0:00
17FRAErwan Corbel (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:00
18FRABenoit Jarrier (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:00
19NORMarkus Hoelgård (NOR)Joker - Icopal0:00
20NORKristoffer Halvorsen (NOR)Joker - Icopal0:00
21ESTOskar Nisu (EST)0:00
22FRAChristopher Piry (FRA)0:00
23ITAAntonio Casimiro Parrinello (ITA)GM Europa Ovini0:00
24FRAKévin Le Cunff (FRA)HP Btp - Auber930:00
25GBRMark Stewart (GBR)AN Post - Chainreaction0:00
26FRACorentin Warras (FRA)0:00
27BELMaxime Vekeman (BEL)T.palm - Pole Continental Wallon0:00
28JPNYuto Yoshida (JPN)0:00
29FRAThéo Sagnier (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise0:00
30NEDWayne Stijns (NED)Differdange - Lösch0:00
31SPAIbai Salas Zorrozua (SPA)Burgos - BH0:00
32GERLuca Henn (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus0:00
33FRAThomas Oustry (FRA)0:00
34KAZSergey Shatovkin (KAZ)0:00
35KAZAlisher Zhumakan (KAZ)0:00
36FRAFlavien Dassonville (FRA)HP Btp - Auber930:00
37FRAMorgan Kneisky (FRA)Armée de Terre0:00
38FRARomain Le Roux (FRA)Armée de Terre0:00
39SPAPablo Torres Muiño (SPA)Burgos - BH0:00
40SPAGabriel Reguero Corral (SPA)Differdange - Lösch0:00
41BELNicolas Vereecken (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille0:00
42GBRSamuel Harrison (GBR)Wiggins0:00
43DENNicklas Bøje Pedersen (DEN)Giant - Castelli0:00
44FRAFlorian Deriaux (FRA)0:00
45DENRasmus Christian Quaade (DEN)Giant - Castelli0:00
46FRAArnaud Gérard (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:00
47BELJoeri Calleeuw (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille0:00
48HUNBalázs Rózsa (HUN)Differdange - Lösch0:00
49NEDLars Van de Berg (NED)Metec - TKH0:00
50DENMathias Norsgaard Jørgensen (DEN)Giant - Castelli0:00
51JPNKyohei Mizuno (JPN)Interpro Cycling Academy0:00
52KAZSultanmurat Miraliyev (KAZ)0:00
53IRLSean McKenna (IRL)AN Post - Chainreaction0:00
54NORKristoffer Skjerping (NOR)Joker - Icopal0:00
55FRAFlorian Hudry (FRA)Interpro Cycling Academy0:00
56ITAFederico Canuti (ITA)0:00
57GERJoshua Stritzinger (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus0:00
58SPAOscar Linares Misioner (SPA)Burgos - BH0:00
59DENCasper Von Folsach (DEN)Giant - Castelli0:00
60NEDJasper Hamelink (NED)Metec - TKH0:00
61BELTom Galle (BEL)T.palm - Pole Continental Wallon0:00
62NEDSjoerd Kouwenhoven (NED)Metec - TKH0:00
63IRLConor Hennebry (IRL)AN Post - Chainreaction0:00
64NEDStef Krul (NED)Metec - TKH0:00
65NORBjørn Tore Nilsen Hoem (NOR)0:00
66GBRMatthew Bostock (GBR)0:00
67NORMax Emil Boholm Kørner (NOR)T.palm - Pole Continental Wallon0:00
68ITAAntonio Di Sante (ITA)GM Europa Ovini0:00
69BELLander Seynaeve (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille0:00
70FRAPascal Leroux (FRA)0:00
71GERDaniel Westmattelmann (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus0:00
72GBRAshley Dennis (GBR)Wiggins0:00
73POLPrzemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (POL)AN Post - Chainreaction0:00
74NORCarl Fredrik Hagen (NOR)Joker - Icopal0:00
75FRAYann Guyot (FRA)Armée de Terre0:00
76ITAFrancesco Petrini (ITA)d'Amico - Utensilnord0:00
77DENRasmus Byriel Iversen (DEN)Giant - Castelli0:00
78KAZRobert Gaineyev (KAZ)0:00
79FRAJulien Amadori (FRA)Interpro Cycling Academy0:00
80FRATheo Nicolas (FRA)0:00
81FRAEnzo Anti (FRA)0:00
82GBRAdam Hartley (GBR)0:00
83GBRJoey Walker (GBR)Wiggins0:00
84IRLDamien Shaw (IRL)AN Post - Chainreaction0:00
85FRAJérémy Cabot (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille0:00
86GBRMichael Thompson (GBR)Wiggins0:00
87FRAJérémy Bescond (FRA)HP Btp - Auber930:00
88ITADavide Pacchiardo (ITA)GM Europa Ovini0:00
89ITAAndrea Ruscetta (ITA)GM Europa Ovini0:00
90NORAdrian Aas Stien (NOR)Joker - Icopal0:00
91FRAGeoffroy Becret (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise0:00
92FRANicolas Baldo (FRA)HP Btp - Auber930:00
93COLÓscar Adalberto Quiroz Ayala (COL)GW - Shimano0:00
94ESTAlo Jakin (EST)HP Btp - Auber930:00
95FRAClément Penven (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise0:00
96FRANicolas Garbet (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise0:00
97FRAStéphane Poulhies (FRA)Armée de Terre0:00
98ITAEttore Carlini (ITA)d'Amico - Utensilnord0:00
99GBRAngus Claxton (GBR)0:17
100ITALeonardo Canepa (ITA)GM Europa Ovini0:21
101JPNTakuya Nakata (JPN)Interpro Cycling Academy0:23
102KAZRoman Vassilenkov (KAZ)0:23
103ITANicolas Samparisi (ITA)d'Amico - Utensilnord0:36
104NEDBob Olieslager (NED)Metec - TKH0:36
105GERJulian Braun (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus0:00
106GERFrederik Einhaus (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus1:24
107SPAMarcos Jurado Rodriguez (SPA)Burgos - BH10:09
108CRCCarlos Jiménez (CRC)
109HUNKrisztian Lovassy (HUN)Differdange - Lösch
110GBRJacob Hennessy (GBR)
111FRAAnthony Vandrepotte (FRA)T.palm - Pole Continental Wallon

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Sérifontaine - Ressons-sur-Matz - 218,5 km - 10th June 2017Sprint


1DENRasmus Christian Quaade (DEN)Giant - Castelli5:11:26
2FRAClément Penven (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise0:02
3FRAJordan Levasseur (FRA)Armée de Terre0:02
4FRAErwan Corbel (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:02
5ITAMarco Tizza (ITA)GM Europa Ovini0:02
6BELMaximilien Picoux (BEL)T.palm - Pole Continental Wallon0:02
7ITAAntonio Casimiro Parrinello (ITA)GM Europa Ovini0:02
8BELJoeri Calleeuw (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille0:02
9SPAPablo Torres Muiño (SPA)Burgos - BH0:02
10NORMarkus Hoelgård (NOR)Joker - Icopal0:02
11ITAFabio Tommassini (ITA)d'Amico - Utensilnord0:02
12GBRMatthew Bostock (GBR)0:02
13FRAYann Guyot (FRA)Armée de Terre0:02
14POLPrzemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (POL)AN Post - Chainreaction0:02
15SPAIbai Salas Zorrozua (SPA)Burgos - BH0:02
16GBRMark Stewart (GBR)AN Post - Chainreaction0:02
17SPAGabriel Reguero Corral (SPA)Differdange - Lösch0:02
18NEDLars Van de Berg (NED)Metec - TKH0:02
19NORCarl Fredrik Hagen (NOR)Joker - Icopal0:02
20GBRAshley Dennis (GBR)Wiggins0:02
21FRAFlavien Dassonville (FRA)HP Btp - Auber930:02
22ITADavide Pacchiardo (ITA)GM Europa Ovini0:02
23FRAArnaud Gérard (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:02
24NORBjørn Tore Nilsen Hoem (NOR)0:02
25NORMax Emil Boholm Kørner (NOR)T.palm - Pole Continental Wallon0:02
26FRARomain Le Roux (FRA)Armée de Terre0:02
27ITAFederico Canuti (ITA)0:02
28FRAJérémy Cabot (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille0:23
29FRABenoit Jarrier (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:45
30FRAPascal Leroux (FRA)1:44
31GBRDylan Kerfoot-Robson (GBR)Wiggins1:50
32JPNKyohei Mizuno (JPN)Interpro Cycling Academy1:50
33SPAMarcos Jurado Rodriguez (SPA)Burgos - BH1:50
34DENNicklas Bøje Pedersen (DEN)Giant - Castelli1:50
35GBRJoey Walker (GBR)Wiggins1:50
36HUNBalázs Rózsa (HUN)Differdange - Lösch1:50
37GERJulian Braun (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus1:50
38ITANicolas Samparisi (ITA)d'Amico - Utensilnord1:50
39FRANicolas Garbet (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise1:50
40GERDaniel Westmattelmann (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus1:50
41GBRAdam Hartley (GBR)1:50
42GERJoshua Stritzinger (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus1:50
43FRAThéo Sagnier (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise1:50
44COLÓscar Adalberto Quiroz Ayala (COL)GW - Shimano1:50
45BELLander Seynaeve (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille1:50
46FRAChristopher Piry (FRA)1:50
47BELJelle Donders (BEL)Differdange - Lösch1:50
48FRAMaxime Daniel (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept1:55
49GBRMichael Thompson (GBR)Wiggins1:57
50BELNicolas Vereecken (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille1:57
51BELEmiel Vermeulen (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille1:57
52FRAYannis Yssaad (FRA)Armée de Terre1:57
53FRAKévin Le Cunff (FRA)HP Btp - Auber931:57
54FRAMorgan Kneisky (FRA)Armée de Terre1:57
55ITAEttore Carlini (ITA)d'Amico - Utensilnord1:57
56FRAStéphane Poulhies (FRA)Armée de Terre1:57
57FRAGeoffroy Becret (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise1:57
58GBRSamuel Harrison (GBR)Wiggins1:57
59NEDStef Krul (NED)Metec - TKH1:57
60KAZSultanmurat Miraliyev (KAZ)2:40
61ITAClaudio Catania (ITA)Differdange - Lösch2:40
62FRAJulien Amadori (FRA)Interpro Cycling Academy2:40
63NEDJohim Ariesen (NED)Metec - TKH2:40
64FRAFlorian Deriaux (FRA)2:45
65BELMaxime Vekeman (BEL)T.palm - Pole Continental Wallon2:46
66KAZSergey Shatovkin (KAZ)2:48
67GERLuca Henn (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus2:55
68NEDWayne Stijns (NED)Differdange - Lösch5:07
69ITAAndrea Ruscetta (ITA)GM Europa Ovini5:08
70DENFrederik Rodenberg (DEN)5:08
71IRLDamien Shaw (IRL)AN Post - Chainreaction5:08
72NORKristoffer Halvorsen (NOR)Joker - Icopal5:08
73FRAJérémy Bescond (FRA)HP Btp - Auber935:08
74ESTAlo Jakin (EST)HP Btp - Auber935:10
75GBRMatthew Walls (GBR)8:01
76DENCasper Von Folsach (DEN)Giant - Castelli8:01
77KAZRobert Gaineyev (KAZ)8:01
78IRLConor Hennebry (IRL)AN Post - Chainreaction8:01
79GBRJoe Holt (GBR)8:01
80JPNYuto Yoshida (JPN)8:01
81NORKristoffer Skjerping (NOR)Joker - Icopal8:01
82FRATheo Nicolas (FRA)8:01
83ESTOskar Nisu (EST)8:01
84NEDBob Olieslager (NED)Metec - TKH11:56
85GBRChristopher Latham (GBR)Wiggins11:56
86FRADavid Menut (FRA)HP Btp - Auber9311:56
87IRLSean McKenna (IRL)AN Post - Chainreaction11:56
88KAZRoman Vassilenkov (KAZ)12:02
89FRANicolas Baldo (FRA)HP Btp - Auber9314:34
90KAZAlisher Zhumakan (KAZ)14:34
91FRACorentin Warras (FRA)14:34
92JPNTakuya Nakata (JPN)Interpro Cycling Academy14:34
93NEDSjoerd Kouwenhoven (NED)Metec - TKH14:34
94NEDJasper Hamelink (NED)Metec - TKH14:34
95NORAdrian Aas Stien (NOR)Joker - Icopal14:34
96BELTom Galle (BEL)T.palm - Pole Continental Wallon17:21
97DENMathias Norsgaard Jørgensen (DEN)Giant - Castelli17:21
98SPAOscar Linares Misioner (SPA)Burgos - BH17:21
99DENRasmus Byriel Iversen (DEN)Giant - Castelli17:21
100FRAFlorian Hudry (FRA)Interpro Cycling Academy20:50
101FRAEnzo Anti (FRA)22:02
102ITALeonardo Canepa (ITA)GM Europa Ovini22:02
103ITAFrancesco Petrini (ITA)d'Amico - Utensilnord
104FRAThomas Oustry (FRA)
105GERFrederik Einhaus (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus
106GBRAngus Claxton (GBR)
107ITAAntonio Di Sante (ITA)GM Europa Ovini

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 4 - Nogent-sur-Oise - Liancourt - 18 km - 11th June 2017Sprint


1FRAJordan Levasseur (FRA)Armée de Terre4:23:44
2FRAMaxime Daniel (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:00
3BELEmiel Vermeulen (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille0:00
4GBRDylan Kerfoot-Robson (GBR)Wiggins0:00
5POLPrzemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (POL)AN Post - Chainreaction0:00
6BELMaximilien Picoux (BEL)T.palm - Pole Continental Wallon0:00
7GBRMatthew Bostock (GBR)0:00
8BELNicolas Vereecken (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille0:00
9ITAAntonio Casimiro Parrinello (ITA)GM Europa Ovini0:00
10GBRMark Stewart (GBR)AN Post - Chainreaction0:00
11ITAFabio Tommassini (ITA)d'Amico - Utensilnord0:00
12DENRasmus Christian Quaade (DEN)Giant - Castelli0:00
13SPAPablo Torres Muiño (SPA)Burgos - BH0:00
14NORMarkus Hoelgård (NOR)Joker - Icopal0:00
15BELJoeri Calleeuw (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille0:00
16SPAIbai Salas Zorrozua (SPA)Burgos - BH0:00
17ITAMarco Tizza (ITA)GM Europa Ovini0:00
18KAZAlisher Zhumakan (KAZ)0:00
19GBRMichael Thompson (GBR)Wiggins0:00
20NORCarl Fredrik Hagen (NOR)Joker - Icopal0:00
21SPAGabriel Reguero Corral (SPA)Differdange - Lösch0:00
22GBRAdam Hartley (GBR)0:00
23NORBjørn Tore Nilsen Hoem (NOR)0:00
24FRARomain Le Roux (FRA)Armée de Terre0:00
25FRAErwan Corbel (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:00
26FRAMorgan Kneisky (FRA)Armée de Terre0:00
27FRAArnaud Gérard (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:00
28FRAClément Penven (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise0:00
29FRAChristopher Piry (FRA)0:00
30ITAFederico Canuti (ITA)0:00
31NEDLars Van de Berg (NED)Metec - TKH0:00
32NORKristoffer Skjerping (NOR)Joker - Icopal0:00
33FRAFlavien Dassonville (FRA)HP Btp - Auber930:00
34GERDaniel Westmattelmann (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus0:00
35GBRJoey Walker (GBR)Wiggins0:00
36GBRAshley Dennis (GBR)Wiggins0:00
37JPNKyohei Mizuno (JPN)Interpro Cycling Academy0:00
38IRLSean McKenna (IRL)AN Post - Chainreaction0:00
39FRABenoit Jarrier (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:00
40NEDStef Krul (NED)Metec - TKH0:00
41FRAJérémy Cabot (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille0:00
42FRAGeoffroy Becret (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise0:00
43GERJulian Braun (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus0:00
44GERJoshua Stritzinger (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus0:11
45ITADavide Pacchiardo (ITA)GM Europa Ovini0:42
46FRAYann Guyot (FRA)Armée de Terre1:51
47ITANicolas Samparisi (ITA)d'Amico - Utensilnord2:16
48KAZSultanmurat Miraliyev (KAZ)2:24
49JPNTakuya Nakata (JPN)Interpro Cycling Academy2:30
50FRAPascal Leroux (FRA)2:32
51FRAThéo Sagnier (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise2:32
52FRAJérémy Bescond (FRA)HP Btp - Auber932:32
53FRAKévin Le Cunff (FRA)HP Btp - Auber932:32
54BELMaxime Vekeman (BEL)T.palm - Pole Continental Wallon2:32
55FRAFlorian Hudry (FRA)Interpro Cycling Academy2:32
56NEDJohim Ariesen (NED)Metec - TKH2:32
57BELJelle Donders (BEL)Differdange - Lösch2:32
58DENNicklas Bøje Pedersen (DEN)Giant - Castelli2:32
59BELLander Seynaeve (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille2:32
60NEDJasper Hamelink (NED)Metec - TKH2:32
61IRLDamien Shaw (IRL)AN Post - Chainreaction2:36
62GBRMatthew Walls (GBR)2:50
63DENCasper Von Folsach (DEN)Giant - Castelli7:43
64ESTOskar Nisu (EST)7:43
65ESTAlo Jakin (EST)HP Btp - Auber937:43
66ITAClaudio Catania (ITA)Differdange - Lösch7:52
67FRANicolas Garbet (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise7:52
68NEDWayne Stijns (NED)Differdange - Lösch7:52
69SPAOscar Linares Misioner (SPA)Burgos - BH7:52
70FRAYannis Yssaad (FRA)Armée de Terre7:52
71NEDBob Olieslager (NED)Metec - TKH7:52
72KAZRobert Gaineyev (KAZ)7:52
73GBRChristopher Latham (GBR)Wiggins7:52
74FRAFlorian Deriaux (FRA)7:52
75NORKristoffer Halvorsen (NOR)Joker - Icopal7:52
76IRLConor Hennebry (IRL)AN Post - Chainreaction7:52
77DENFrederik Rodenberg (DEN)7:52
78GERLuca Henn (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus7:52
79NEDSjoerd Kouwenhoven (NED)Metec - TKH7:52
80COLÓscar Adalberto Quiroz Ayala (COL)GW - Shimano11:40
81SPAMarcos Jurado Rodriguez (SPA)Burgos - BH11:40
82ITALeonardo Canepa (ITA)GM Europa Ovini11:40
83ITAEttore Carlini (ITA)d'Amico - Utensilnord11:40
84KAZSergey Shatovkin (KAZ)11:40
85KAZRoman Vassilenkov (KAZ)11:40
86ITAAndrea Ruscetta (ITA)GM Europa Ovini11:40
87FRATheo Nicolas (FRA)16:16
88BELTom Galle (BEL)T.palm - Pole Continental Wallon16:16
89DENRasmus Byriel Iversen (DEN)Giant - Castelli16:16
90GBRSamuel Harrison (GBR)Wiggins
91NORMax Emil Boholm Kørner (NOR)T.palm - Pole Continental Wallon
92JPNYuto Yoshida (JPN)
93FRAJulien Amadori (FRA)Interpro Cycling Academy
94DENMathias Norsgaard Jørgensen (DEN)Giant - Castelli
95GBRJoe Holt (GBR)
96HUNBalázs Rózsa (HUN)Differdange - Lösch
97FRACorentin Warras (FRA)
98FRAEnzo Anti (FRA)
99FRANicolas Baldo (FRA)HP Btp - Auber93
100FRADavid Menut (FRA)HP Btp - Auber93
101NORAdrian Aas Stien (NOR)Joker - Icopal
102FRAStéphane Poulhies (FRA)Armée de Terre

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Detailed results by stage

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved