All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Rund um den Henninger Turm - 2011 - Detailed results

Cycling - Rund um den Henninger Turm - 2011 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Germany

Results 2011

Rund um den Henninger Turm 2011

GermanyGermany - 1st May 2011


Rund um den Henninger Turm - 1st May 2011


1GERJohn Degenkolb (GER)HTC - High Road4:50:49
2BELJérôme Baugnies (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
3AUSMichael Matthews (AUS)Rabobanks.t.
4BELDavy Commeyne (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
5FRALaurent Pichon (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
6ITAMarco Marcato (ITA)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
7FRALaurent Mangel (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
8GERSimon Geschke (GER)Skil - Shimanos.t.
9SWIAndreas Dietziker (SWI)Team NetApps.t.
10GERDanilo Hondo (GER)Lampre - ISDs.t.
11BELBert De Waele (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
12SWIMartin Elmiger (SWI)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
13GERStefan Schäfer (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
14ITAFabio Taborre (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
15BELBert Scheirlinckx (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
16GERRobert Retschke (GER)Team NetApps.t.
17BELStaf Scheirlinckx (BEL)Verandas Willems - Accents.t.
18GERAlexander Gottfried (GER)Team NetApps.t.
19GERDirk Müller (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasses.t.
20COLCarlos Alberto Betancur Gómez (COL)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
21BELGeert Steurs (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
22FRARomain Lemarchand (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
23GERPhilipp Ries (GER)Skil - Shimanos.t.
24BELGeert Verheyen (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
25BELSébastien Delfosse (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
26POLMarek Rutkiewicz (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowices.t.
27NEDDirk Bellemakers (NED)Landbouwkrediets.t.
28GERMarkus Eichler (GER)NSPs.t.
29GERStefan Ganser (GER)Eddy Merckx - Indelands.t.
30GERBjörn Thurau (GER)NSPs.t.
31BELPieter Jacobs (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
32BELPieter Serry (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
33ITAAlessandro Proni (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
34BELJelle Vanendert (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
35BELThomas Degand (BEL)Verandas Willems - Accents.t.
36FRATristan Valentin (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
37ITARuggero Marzoli (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
38FRAJean-Lou Païni (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
39POLJacek Tadeusz Morajko (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowices.t.
40BELJohan Coenen (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
41GERJohannes Fröhlinger (GER)Skil - Shimanos.t.
42LUXBen Gastauer (LUX)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
43FRASébastien Joly (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
44FRACyril Dessel (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
45FRAHubert Dupont (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
46POLMariusz Witecki (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowices.t.
47POLMichal Golas (POL)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
48POLDariusz Batek (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowices.t.
49ITAAlessandro Donati (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
50FRAJean-Marc Marino (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
51ITACesare Benedetti (ITA)Team NetApps.t.
52GERJulian Kern (GER)Seven Stoness.t.
53BELSander Armée (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
54BELPreben Van Hecke (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
55FRAJean-Marc Bideau (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
56GERMathias Belka (GER)Raiko Argon 18s.t.
57COLLeonardo Fabio Duque (COL)Cofidiss.t.
58BELFrederik Veuchelen (BEL)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
59GERGrischa Niermann (GER)Rabobanks.t.
60GERJens Voigt (GER)Leopard - Treks.t.
61NEDTom Jelte Slagter (NED)Rabobanks.t.
62AUTStefan Denifl (AUT)Leopard - Treks.t.
63GERPaul Martens (GER)Rabobanks.t.
64FRAFlorian Guillou (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
65FRAJohan Le Bon (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
66NEDJohnny Hoogerland (NED)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
67FRADavid Moncoutie (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
68BELJan Bakelants (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
69FRAFlorian Vachon (FRA)Bretagne - Schuller0:00:16
70RUSMaxim Belkov (RUS)Vacansoleil - DCM0:00:26
71ITAFrancesco Di Paolo (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo0:00:28
72GERDominique Nerz (GER)Liquigas - Cannondale0:00:39
73GERMarcus Burghardt (GER)BMC Racing Teams.t.
74SWIMichael Albasini (SWI)HTC - High Road0:00:44
75DENLars Ytting Bak (DEN)HTC - High Roads.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved