All sports Site

Menu
 

Cycling - Scandinavian Race Uppsala - 2012 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Sweden

Results 2012

Scandinavian Race Uppsala 2012

SwedenSweden - 12th May 2012


Scandinavian Race Uppsala - 12th May 2012


1SWEJonas Ahlstrand (SWE)Cykelcity.se04:34:21
2SWEMichael Olsson (SWE)Cykelcity.ses.t.
3SWEEdvin Wilson (SWE)Cykelcity.se00:11
4FRAThomas Rostollan (FRA)s.t.
5SWEJohan Landström (SWE)Cykelcity.se00:41
6SWELars Andersson (SWE)Concordia - Himmerland01:07
7SWEPaul Wirenstedt (SWE)01:57
8SWESimon Galle (SWE)s.t.
9BELTimothy Vangheel (BEL)Colba - Superano Hams.t.
10NEDJarno Gmelich Meijling (NED)02:14
11BELOlivier Pardini (BEL)Colba - Superano Hams.t.
12SWEPhilip Lindau (SWE)Cykelcity.ses.t.
13ESTMihkel Räim (EST)Cr4 Chemins/roannes.t.
14SWEJohan Svensson (SWE)02:16
15SWELinus Dahlberg (SWE)Oneco - Mesterhus03:32
16BELKévin Suarez Marinez (BEL)Colba - Superano Hams.t.
17DENMarc Hester Hansen (DEN)Concordia - Himmerlands.t.
18NORJo Kogstad Ringheim (NOR)Argon 18 - Unaass.t.
19ALGAbdelbaset Hannachi (ALG)Groupement Sportif Petrolier Algeries.t.
20SWEDaniel Renhage (SWE)s.t.
21SWELucas Persson (SWE)Concordia - Himmerlands.t.
22NORHenrik Steen Haugen (NOR)Ringeriks - Kraft Looks.t.
23SWESebastian Balck (SWE)Concordia - Himmerlands.t.
24NORTommy Frengen Evensen (NOR)s.t.
25SWEPetter Persson (SWE)s.t.
26SWEMarcus Svensson (SWE)s.t.
27GERBenjamin Edmüller (GER)Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfers.t.
28SWEAnders Ekh Dahlberg (SWE)s.t.
29FINMatti Maninnen (FIN)04:36
30AZEMaksym Averin (AZE)Amore & Vitas.t.
31NOREsben Sørensen Gullingsrud (NOR)s.t.
32SWEEmil Andersson (SWE)s.t.
33SWEChristian Bertilsson (SWE)Cykelcity.ses.t.
34SWEMathias Hjärtström (SWE)s.t.
35NORSindre Skjøstad Lunke (NOR)s.t.
36LATViesturs Luksevics (LAT)Amore & Vitas.t.
37ESTIndrek Rannama (EST)s.t.
38ESTKarlo Aia (EST)s.t.
39SWEMarcus Linder (SWE)s.t.
40BELMathias Van Holderbeecke (BEL)Colba - Superano Hams.t.
41SPAJuan Miguel Pérez Garcia (SPA)s.t.
42SPAJuan Jesús López (SPA)s.t.
43SWEMatti Scheffer (SWE)s.t.
44NORSindre Eid Hermansen (NOR)Ringeriks - Kraft Looks.t.
45SWEDaniel Lundvall (SWE)s.t.
46FINJoonas Henttala (FIN)s.t.
47SWEErik Kullgren (SWE)s.t.
48BELSven Van Den Houte (BEL)Colba - Superano Hams.t.
49SWEBjörn Gustafsson (SWE)s.t.
50FRANicolas Queyranne (FRA)s.t.
51SWEJoakim Carlsson (SWE)s.t.
52FINJuho Färlin (FIN)s.t.
53NORAnders Røe (NOR)s.t.
54AUTStefan Stadler (AUT)Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfers.t.
55BELTom Goovaerts (BEL)Colba - Superano Hams.t.
56SWEJakob Södergrann (SWE)s.t.
57SWEClas Nordström (SWE)s.t.
58NORKristoffer Wormsen (NOR)Argon 18 - Unaass.t.
59SWEFredrik Albing (SWE)s.t.
60SWEJan Gunnars (SWE)s.t.
61NOROla Elfmark (NOR)Argon 18 - Unaass.t.
62SWEEmil Eriksson (SWE)s.t.
63SWEIsak Lundgren (SWE)s.t.
64SWEChristian Gustavsson (SWE)s.t.
65FINAku Silvenius (FIN)s.t.
66FRARemi Sarreboubee (FRA)s.t.
67SWEPeter Carlsson (SWE)s.t.
68SWEAlexander Gingsjö (SWE)s.t.
69SWEOve Nilsson (SWE)s.t.
70ROMLars Pria (ROM)Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfers.t.
71NORErik Borg Kolsung (NOR)s.t.
72SWEMarcus Johansson (SWE)s.t.
73SWEKalle Sandell (SWE)Geox Fuji Test Teams.t.
74SWEMats Andersson (SWE)Argon 18 - Unaass.t.
75SPAJuan Carlos Rienda Segura (SPA)04:51
76ALGAbdenour Yahmi (ALG)Geofco - Ville d'Alger09:02
77SWELudwig Bengtsson (SWE)16:20
78SWETobias Stridsberg (SWE)s.t.
79SWEFredrik Frykberg (SWE)21:10
80ALGMouadh Bettira (ALG)s.t.
81SWEThomas Wahlgren (SWE)s.t.
82SWEFredrik Olofsson (SWE)24:16

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved