All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Scheldeprijs - 2017 - Detailed results

Cycling - Scheldeprijs - 2017 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Belgium

Results 2017

Scheldeprijs 2017

BelgiumBelgium - 5th April 2017


Scheldeprijs - 5th April 2017


1GERMarcel Kittel (GER)Quick Step Floors4:35:25
2ITAElia Viviani (ITA)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:00
3FRANacer Bouhanni (FRA)Cofidis0:00
4BELJürgen Roelandts (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:00
5GERPascal Ackermann (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe0:00
6FRARudy Barbier (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:00
7RSAReinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA)Dimension Data0:00
8FRAMarc Sarreau (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:00
9NEDRamon Sinkeldam (NED)Sunweb0:00
10BELJonas Vangenechten (BEL)Cofidis0:00
11SPAIvan Garcia Cortina (SPA)Bahrain - Merida0:00
12NEDBoy Van Poppel (NED)Trek - Segafredo0:00
13BELRobin Steenuit (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:00
14BELEdward Theuns (BEL)Trek - Segafredo0:02
15DENMichael Mørkøv (DEN)Katusha - Alpecin0:02
16BELTom Van Asbroeck (BEL)Cannondale - Drapac0:02
17NEDWouter Wippert (NED)Cannondale - Drapac0:02
18BELKevyn Ista (BEL)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect0:02
19FRAErwan Corbel (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:02
20ITAMatteo Trentin (ITA)Quick Step Floors0:05
21BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Verandas Willems - Crelan0:05
22GERRick Zabel (GER)Katusha - Alpecin0:05
23KAZDmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ)Astana0:05
24GERRüdiger Selig (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe0:07
25RSARyan Gibbons (RSA)Dimension Data0:07
26GERMarcel Sieberg (GER)Lotto - Soudal0:07
27BELLaurens De Vreese (BEL)Astana0:07
28LTUGediminas Bagdonas (LTU)AG2R - La Mondiale0:07
29BELFrederik Backaert (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:07
30NEDWesley Kreder (NED)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:07
31NZLPatrick Bevin (NZL)Cannondale - Drapac0:07
32BELStijn Devolder (BEL)Verandas Willems - Crelan0:07
33FRAMaxime Daniel (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:07
34AUTMarco Haller (AUT)Katusha - Alpecin0:07
35ITALiam Bertazzo (ITA)Wilier - Selle Italia0:12
36FRAMickael Delage (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:13
37BELBoris Vallée (BEL)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:13
38SWILukas Spengler (SWI)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect0:13
39GBRJonathan Dibben (GBR)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:13
40AUTBernhard Eisel (AUT)Dimension Data0:13
41NEDCoen Vermeltfoort (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:13
42BELIljo Keisse (BEL)Quick Step Floors0:20
43BELTom Boonen (BEL)Quick Step Floors0:20
44ITANiccolo Bonifazio (ITA)Bahrain - Merida0:20
45FRAGeoffrey Soupe (FRA)Cofidis0:22
46ITARiccardo Minali (ITA)Astana0:24
47NEDMoreno Hofland (NED)Lotto - Soudal0:27
48GERChristoph Pfingsten (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe0:27
49FRAJulien Duval (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:27
50NEDTim Ariesen (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:32
51BELPreben Van Hecke (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:34
52GERChristian Knees (GER)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:48
53ITAJacopo Guarnieri (ITA)La Française des Jeux0:48
54ENGScott Thwaites (ENG)Dimension Data0:48
55ITAGianni Moscon (ITA)Sky Professional Cycling Team1:06
56ITAAlex Turrin (ITA)Wilier - Selle Italia1:24
57SWIReto Hollenstein (SWI)Katusha - Alpecin1:24
58NEDDylan Groenewegen (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo1:24
59NEDAndré Looij (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij1:24
60GBRLuke Rowe (GBR)Sky Professional Cycling Team1:28
61BELStijn Vandenbergh (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiale1:30
62BELBert De Backer (BEL)Sunweb1:30
63BELSander Cordeel (BEL)Verandas Willems - Crelan1:30
64CZEZdenek Stybar (CZE)Quick Step Floors1:37
65SVKErik Baska (SVK)Bora - Hansgrohe1:37
66GERAndreas Schillinger (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe1:43
67ITADavide Martinelli (ITA)Quick Step Floors1:56
68NEDEtienne Van Empel (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij1:56
69SLOLuka Pibernik (SLO)Bahrain - Merida1:56
70SLOBorut Bozic (SLO)Bahrain - Merida1:56
71ITAGiuseppe Fonzi (ITA)Wilier - Selle Italia1:56
72BELJarl Salomein (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:56
73FRAChristophe Masson (FRA)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect1:56
74BELOliver Naesen (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiale1:56
75BELLawrence Naesen (BEL)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect1:56
76NEDMike Teunissen (NED)Sunweb1:56
77NEDLennard Hofstede (NED)Sunweb1:56
78BELLudwig De Winter (BEL)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect1:56
79GERLennard Kämna (GER)Sunweb1:56
80CHNMeiyin Wang (CHN)Bahrain - Merida1:56
81BELLudovic Robeet (BEL)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect1:56
82BELJenthe Biermans (BEL)Katusha - Alpecin1:56
83FRAElie Gesbert (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept1:56
84CANHugo Houle (CAN)AG2R - La Mondiale1:56
85SPAJon Ander Insausti Irastorza (SPA)Bahrain - Merida1:56
86BELNikolas Maes (BEL)Lotto - Soudal1:56
87BELJelle Wallays (BEL)Lotto - Soudal1:56
88USAKiel Reijnen (USA)Trek - Segafredo1:56
89SVKMichal Kolár (SVK)Bora - Hansgrohe1:56
90FRAPierre Luc Périchon (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept1:56
91FRATony Gallopin (FRA)Lotto - Soudal1:56
92NORDaniel Hoelgaard (NOR)La Française des Jeux1:56
93FRAMatthieu Ladagnous (FRA)La Française des Jeux1:56
94NEDBrian Van Goethem (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij1:56
95BELMichaël Van Staeyen (BEL)Cofidis1:56
96FRAHugo Hofstetter (FRA)Cofidis2:04
97FRAFlorian Senechal (FRA)Cofidis2:45
98BELKevin Deltombe (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3:10
99ITAFabio Sabatini (ITA)Quick Step Floors3:10
100BRARafael De Mattos Andriato (BRA)Wilier - Selle Italia3:10
101GBROwain Doull (GBR)Sky Professional Cycling Team3:25
102GBRIan Stannard (GBR)Sky Professional Cycling Team3:25
103BELTim Declercq (BEL)Quick Step Floors3:25
104BELZico Waeytens (BEL)Sunweb3:25
105NEDJesper Asselman (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij3:25
106NEDTwan Castelijns (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo3:25
107FRAOlivier Le Gac (FRA)La Française des Jeux3:25
108KAZArman Kamyshev (KAZ)Astana3:25
109FRAAlexis Gougeard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale3:36
110FRAFranck Bonnamour (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept3:36
111BELJonas Rickaert (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3:49
112BELBert Van Lerberghe (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3:49
113BELMaxime Farazijn (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3:49
114BELPieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert3:49
115BELKenneth Vanbilsen (BEL)Cofidis3:49
116BELMaarten Wynants (BEL)Lotto NL - Jumbo3:49
117USATyler Farrar (USA)Dimension Data4:24
118BELBaptiste Planckaert (BEL)Katusha - Alpecin4:55
119DENMads Würtz Schmidt (DEN)Katusha - Alpecin4:55
120GERRobert Wagner (GER)Lotto NL - Jumbo4:55
121BELGijs Van Hoecke (BEL)Lotto NL - Jumbo4:55
122FRAArnaud Démare (FRA)La Française des Jeux5:25
123SWIGrégory Rast (SWI)Trek - Segafredo5:26
124DENMatti Breschel (DEN)Astana5:26
125ITAEugenio Alafaci (ITA)Trek - Segafredo5:26
126KAZZhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ)Astana5:26
127FRAFrancis Mourey (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept5:26
128ALBEugert Zhupa (ALB)5:26
129AUTMatthias Brändle (AUT)Trek - Segafredo5:26
130ITAMatteo Draperi (ITA)Wilier - Selle Italia5:26
131BELEdward Planckaert (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise5:26
132BELMichael Goolaerts (BEL)Verandas Willems - Crelan5:26
133BELElias Van Breussegem (BEL)Verandas Willems - Crelan5:26
134BELOtto Vergaerde (BEL)Verandas Willems - Crelan5:26
135GERNico Denz (GER)AG2R - La Mondiale5:26
136NEDTaco Van Der Hoorn (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij5:26
137GBRMark McNally (GBR)Wanty - Groupe Gobert5:26
138NZLThomas Scully (NZL)Cannondale - Drapac5:26
139NEDSebastian Langeveld (NED)Cannondale - Drapac5:26
140ALGYoucef Reguigui (ALG)Dimension Data6:11
141DENLars Ytting Bak (DEN)Lotto - Soudal6:22
142NEDSteven Lammertink (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo7:24
143NEDLars Boom (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo7:26
144BELStijn Steels (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise7:26
145NEDPim Ligthart (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij7:26
146NEDTimo Roosen (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo7:26
147BELJulien Stassen (BEL)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect7:26
148BELFrederik Veuchelen (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert7:26
149KAZRuslan Tleubayev (KAZ)Astana7:26
150AUSWilliam Clarke (AUS)Cannondale - Drapac7:26
151ITAMatteo Pelucchi (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohe7:26
152RSAJay Robert Thomson (RSA)Dimension Data9:51
153GERMax Walscheid (GER)Sunweb11:05
154BELChristophe Prémont (BEL)Verandas Willems - Crelan13:26
155GERMarco Mathis (GER)Katusha - Alpecin13:26

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved