All sports Site

Menu
 

Cycling - Spanish National Championships - 2011

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results Women

Results Men

Spanish National Championships - Results Men 2011

SpainSpain - Castellón - 23th June 2011 - 26th June 2011


Men's Time Trial - U23 - 23th June 2011


1SPAMario González Salas (SPA)Cántabra0:31:19
2SPAIgor Merino Cortázar (SPA)Euskadi0:00:26
3SPAOmar Fraile Matarranz (SPA)Euskadi0:00:32
4SPAJesús Ezquerra Muela (SPA)Cántabra0:00:41
5SPAIllart Zuazubiskar Gallastegi (SPA)Euskadi0:00:47
6SPARomán Osuna Montes (SPA)Andalucia - Caja Granada0:00:54
7SPAVíctor Martín Hernandez (SPA)Castilla Y Leon0:01:02
8SPAJuan Carlos Riutort Martinez (SPA)Illes Balears0:01:03
9SPACristian Astals (SPA)Catalana0:01:04
10SPAFrancisco Javier Moreno Allue (SPA)Caja Rural Amateur0:01:07
11SPARubén Fernández Andújar (SPA)Caja Rural Amateur0:01:16
12SPARamón Domené Reyes (SPA)Androni Giocattoli0:01:18
13SPAFrancisco Clavijo Garcia (SPA)Andalucia0:01:28
14SPAJesús Herrero (SPA)Spain National Team0:01:40
15SPAVíctor Holgado Gilete (SPA)Extremeñas.t.
16SPAFernando Grijalba Perez (SPA)Castilla Y Leon0:01:43
17SPAJordi Simón Casulleras (SPA)Caja Rural Amateur0:01:45
18SPADavid Diañez Candon (SPA)Aragonesa0:01:55
19SPASamuel Nicolas (SPA)Spain National Team0:02:03
20SPACristóbal Sánchez (SPA)Comunidad Valenciana0:02:07
21SPAJorge Arcas Peña (SPA)Aragonesa0:02:16
22SPAFrancisco Tomas Garcia Rodriguez (SPA)Caja Rural Amateur0:02:19
23SPAJuan Ignacio Pérez Martin (SPA)Castilla Y Leon0:02:22
24SPAAlbert Torres Barceló (SPA)Illes Balears0:02:28
25SPAMarcos Miguel (SPA)Extremeñas.t.
26SPARaúl Martinez de Morentin Manzanares (SPA)Navarra0:02:38
27SPAJoaquim Lopez Torrella (SPA)Spain National Team0:02:43
28SPASergio Míguez Bello (SPA)Gallega0:02:44
29SPADavid González Arribas (SPA)Madrileñas.t.
30SPAÓscar Hernández Martinez (SPA)Comunidad Valencianas.t.
31SPABeñat Txoperena Matxikote (SPA)Caja Rural Amateur0:02:47
32SPAMiguel Antonio Abellán (SPA)Spain National Team0:03:03
33SPAMiquel Rosselló (SPA)Illes Balears0:03:11
34SPADavid Fernandez Domingo (SPA)Asturiana0:04:02
35SPAAlberto Ara (SPA)Aragonesa0:04:39
36SPAPablo Collado (SPA)Asturiana0:06:09
37SPAJuan Fernando Berbel (SPA)Asturiana0:06:44

Men's Time Trial - Amateur - 23th June 2011


1SPAJosé Belda Mira (SPA)Guerola Terra I Mar0:30:18
2SPAEloy Teruel Rovira (SPA)Spain National Team0:00:24
3SPAJosé Antonio De Segovia Botella (SPA)Supermercados Froiz0:00:50
4SPAAser Estevez Cividanes (SPA)Spain National Team0:01:00
5SPASergio Mantecon Gutierrez (SPA)Spain National Team0:01:09
6SPAFrancisco Jose Pacheco Torres (SPA)Spain National Team0:01:19
7SPADavid Muntaner Juaneda (SPA)Spain National Team0:01:26
8SPASergio Escobar Roure (SPA)Spain National Team0:01:42
9SPAAsier Maeztu Billalabeitia (SPA)Spain National Team0:02:06
10SPAJavier Chacón Quesada (SPA)KTM - Murcia0:02:16
11SPAJosep Betalu (SPA)Vitaldent Arán0:03:00
12SPAJosé Aguilar Vega (SPA)0:03:18
13SPAMarc Vilanova Marsa (SPA)Ajuntament de Tarragona0:03:42
14SPASebastián Mora Vedri (SPA)Spain National Team0:03:46
15SPAJosé Manuel Gutiérrez (SPA)Camargo Ferroat0:03:47
16SPAGuillermo Ferrer Garcia (SPA)Mutua Levante Cafema0:04:18
17SPAFrancisco Jose Rodriguez (SPA)Bicicletas Salchi0:05:34
18SPAGabriel Hernández (SPA)Benicassim-Fib0:05:45
19SPARubén Sánchez (SPA)Orensano Ccs.t.
20SPADiego Rodríguez (SPA)Frío Julymar0:05:51

Men's Time Trial - 24th June 2011Time Trial


1SPALuis León Sánchez Gil (SPA)Rabobank0:56:43
2SPANicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi0:01:01
3SPAJose Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (SPA)Movistar0:01:47
4SPAJesús Herrada Lopez (SPA)Movistar0:02:10
5SPAAlejandro Manuel Marque Porto (SPA)Onda0:02:32
6SPAGorka Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi0:02:35
7SPAJesus Del Nero Montes (SPA)Team NetApp0:03:07
8SPAJesus Rosendo Prado (SPA)Andalucia - Caja Granada0:03:17
9SPALluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (SPA)Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon0:03:19
10SPAVíctor Cabedo Carda (SPA)Orbea0:03:36
11SPAArturo Mora Ortiz (SPA)Caja Rural0:03:42
12SPADavid Blanco Rodriguez (SPA)Geox - TMCs.t.
13SPARicardo Garcia Ambroa (SPA)Orbea0:04:00
14SPAVicente David Bernabéu Armengol (SPA)Andalucia - Caja Granada0:04:56
15SPAJon Pardo Abarzuza (SPA)Onda0:05:08
16SPADelio Fernandez Cruz (SPA)Onda0:05:17
17SPAAntonio Cabello Baena (SPA)Andalucia - Caja Granada0:06:22
18SPARuben Martinez Hernandez (SPA)Caja Rural0:06:51
19SPACarlos Verona Quintanilla (SPA)Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon0:07:16

Men's Road Race - U23 - 25th June 2011


1SPARomán Osuna Montes (SPA)Andalucia - Caja Granada3:05:17
2SPAVíctor Martín Hernandez (SPA)Castilla Y Leons.t.
3SPAHaritz Orbe Urrutia (SPA)Spain National Teams.t.
4SPAÁndrés Sánchez (SPA)Extremeñas.t.
5SPADario Hernandez Illana (SPA)Caja Rural Amateurs.t.
6SPAAdrián López Garrido (SPA)Murciana0:00:06
7SPAAlbert Torres Barceló (SPA)Illes Balears0:00:40
8SPAFrancisco Tomas Garcia Rodriguez (SPA)Caja Rural Amateurs.t.
9SPADavid Serrano (SPA)Aragonesas.t.
10SPAJordi Simón Casulleras (SPA)Caja Rural Amateurs.t.
11SPACarlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA)Castilla Y Leons.t.
12SPAÓscar Hernández Martinez (SPA)Comunidad Valencianas.t.
13SPACristóbal Sánchez (SPA)Comunidad Valencianas.t.
14SPAJuan Ignacio Pérez Martin (SPA)Castilla Y Leons.t.
15SPADiego Rubio Hernandez (SPA)Castilla Y Leons.t.
16SPAFrancisco Javier Moreno Allue (SPA)Caja Rural Amateurs.t.
17SPAFrancisco Tomas Garcia Rodriguez (SPA)Caja Rural Amateurs.t.
18SPARubén Fernández Andújar (SPA)Caja Rural Amateurs.t.
19SPAManuel Cañaveras (SPA)Castilla La Manchas.t.
20SPASergio Angulo (SPA)Castilla La Manchas.t.
21SPAJesús Alberto Rubio Arribas (SPA)Castilla La Manchas.t.
22SPAManuel Sola Arjona (SPA)Andalucias.t.
23SPADavid González Arribas (SPA)Madrileñas.t.
24SPAAdriá Moreno Sala (SPA)Catalanas.t.
25SPASamuel Nicolas (SPA)Spain National Teams.t.
26SPAJesús Herrero (SPA)Spain National Teams.t.
27SPAMiguel Antonio Abellán (SPA)Spain National Teams.t.
28SPAImanol Iza Carrizo (SPA)Vascas.t.
29SPAFrancisco Clavijo Garcia (SPA)Andalucias.t.
30SPAOmar Fraile Matarranz (SPA)Euskadis.t.
31SPAVíctor Holgado Gilete (SPA)Extremeñas.t.
32SPADavid Diañez Candon (SPA)Aragonesas.t.
33SPASergio Ruiz (SPA)Vascas.t.
34SPAJesús Del Pino Corrochano (SPA)Caja Rural Amateurs.t.
35SPAJosé Alberto Nocete (SPA)Andalucias.t.
36SPAJoaquim Lopez Torrella (SPA)Spain National Teams.t.
37SPAAlbert Just (SPA)Aragonesas.t.
38SPAAntonio Pedrero Lopez (SPA)Catalanas.t.
39SPAJorge Arcas Peña (SPA)Aragonesa0:01:55
40SPAIgor Merino Cortázar (SPA)Euskadis.t.
41SPAJesús Ezquerra Muela (SPA)Cántabras.t.
42SPAFrancesco Zurita Martinez (SPA)Catalana0:01:59
43SPAJuan Carlos Riutort Martinez (SPA)Illes Balearss.t.
44SPADavid Santillana (SPA)Murcianas.t.
45SPAAdolfo Vicente (SPA)Gallegas.t.
46SPASalvador Gonzálvez (SPA)Illes Balearss.t.
47SPAFernando Reche Manzano (SPA)Murcianas.t.
48SPARaúl Medín (SPA)Gallegas.t.
49SPAAlvaro Martín (SPA)Extremeñas.t.
50SPAFrancisco Javier Cantero Gomez (SPA)Andalucias.t.
51SPAVíctor Gil (SPA)Valencianas.t.
52SPAVíctor Iturat (SPA)Catalanas.t.
53SPAÁlvaro Hernández (SPA)Madrileñas.t.
54SPAVíctor Puertas (SPA)Madrileñas.t.
55SPAAdrian Sart (SPA)Valencianas.t.
56SPASergio Rodríguez Reche (SPA)Navarras.t.
57SPARaúl Martinez de Morentin Manzanares (SPA)Navarras.t.
58SPARafael Márquez Raigon (SPA)Andalucias.t.
59SPAJesús Cañas (SPA)Castilla La Manchas.t.
60SPAFernando Quintana (SPA)Extremeñas.t.
61SPAMarcos Miguel (SPA)Extremeñas.t.
62SPASergio Benítez (SPA)Madrileñas.t.
63SPALuis Alberto Martin (SPA)Castilla La Manchas.t.
64SPAAdán Fra (SPA)Gallegas.t.
65SPAJonathan Sousa (SPA)Gallegas.t.
66SPAMiquel Rosselló (SPA)Illes Balearss.t.
67SPAJaume Escoriguela (SPA)Catalanas.t.
68SPAAntonio Angulo Sampedro (SPA)Cántabras.t.
69SPAJuan Carlos Ramírez Navarro (SPA)Andalucias.t.
70SPAJosé María Rico (SPA)Valencianas.t.
71SPARomán Sáez (SPA)Valencianas.t.
72SPAJesús Quintanilla Marquina (SPA)Castilla La Manchas.t.
73SPAMarcos Jurado Rodriguez (SPA)Castilla La Manchas.t.
74SPAJon Oria (SPA)Vascas.t.
75SPAIllart Zuazubiskar Gallastegi (SPA)Euskadis.t.
76SPASergio Míguez Bello (SPA)Gallegas.t.
77SPAÁlvaro Martínez (SPA)Murcianas.t.
78SPARubén Navas (SPA)Castilla Y Leons.t.
79SPAAsier Sancho (SPA)Navarras.t.
80SPAIbai Salas Zorrozua (SPA)Vascas.t.
81SPAEfrén Carazo Aguilera (SPA)Castilla Y Leons.t.
82SPARamón Domené Reyes (SPA)Androni Giocattolis.t.
83SPACarlos Iscar (SPA)Castilla Y Leons.t.

Men's Road Race - 26th June 2011


1SPAJosé Joaquin Rojas Gil (SPA)Movistar05:01:25
2SPAKoldo Fernandez De Larrea (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi00:28
3SPAJesús Herrada Lopez (SPA)Movistars.t.
4SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Movistars.t.
5SPAPablo Lastras Garcia (SPA)Movistars.t.
6SPAJuan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (SPA)Sky Professional Cycling Teams.t.
7SPALuis Pasamontes Rodriguez (SPA)Movistars.t.
8SPAVíctor Cabedo Carda (SPA)Orbeas.t.
9SPAMarcos Garcia Fernandez (SPA)KTM - Murcias.t.
10SPAGorka Verdugo Marcotegui (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
11SPABeñat Intxausti Elorriaga (SPA)Movistars.t.
12SPAEgoi Martinez De Esteban (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
13SPACarlos Barredo Llamazales (SPA)Rabobanks.t.
14SPADavid Lopez Garcia (SPA)Movistars.t.
15SPALuis León Sánchez Gil (SPA)Rabobanks.t.
16SPAGorka Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi00:33
17SPAFrancisco José Ventoso Alberdi (SPA)Movistar01:42
18SPAJesus Rosendo Prado (SPA)Andalucia - Caja Granadas.t.
19SPARicardo Garcia Ambroa (SPA)Orbeas.t.
20SPAConstantino Zaballa Gutierrez (SPA)Miche - Guerciottis.t.
21SPADelio Fernandez Cruz (SPA)Ondas.t.
22SPAJosé Herrada Lopez (SPA)Caja Rurals.t.
23SPAAmets Txurruka Ansola (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
24SPAVicente David Bernabéu Armengol (SPA)Andalucia - Caja Granadas.t.
25SPAIban Velasco Murillo (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
26SPADavid Arroyo Duran (SPA)Movistars.t.
27SPAFrancisco Mancebo Perez (SPA)RealCyclist.coms.t.
28SPAAntonio Piedra Perez (SPA)Andalucia - Caja Granadas.t.
29SPACarlos Sastre Candil (SPA)Geox - TMCs.t.
30SPASergio Pardilla Bellón (SPA)Movistars.t.
31SPAFrancisco Javier 'Patxi' Vila Errandonea (SPA)De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia03:14
32SPAAlejandro Manuel Marque Porto (SPA)Ondas.t.
33SPAJosé Alberto Benitez Roman (SPA)Andalucia - Caja Granadas.t.
34SPANoel Martín Infante (SPA)Orbeas.t.
35SPAAitor Perez Arrieta (SPA)Lampre - ISDs.t.
36SPAImanol Erviti Ollo (SPA)Movistars.t.
37SPAJose Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (SPA)Movistars.t.
38SPARaul Alarcon Garcia (SPA)Barbot - Efapels.t.
39SPAPascual Orengo Lopez (SPA)Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon05:09
40SPACarlos Verona Quintanilla (SPA)Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leons.t.
41SPALuis Angel Maté Mardones (SPA)Cofidiss.t.
42SPAJose Luis Roldan Carmona (SPA)Andalucia - Caja Granadas.t.
43SPAJavier Ramirez Abeja (SPA)Andalucia - Caja Granadas.t.
44SPARuben Perez Moreno (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
45SPADavid Blanco Rodriguez (SPA)Geox - TMCs.t.
46SPAPablo Urtasun Perez (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
47SPAAlan Perez Lezaun (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
48SPAAritz Etxebarria Etxebarria (SPA)Orbea08:09
49SPAEduardo Gonzalo Ramirez (SPA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
50SPAFrancisco Javier Aramendia Llorente (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
51SPADaniel Navarro García (SPA)Saxo Bank - Sungards.t.
52SPADaniel Sesma Sorbet (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
53SPARuben Reig Conejero (SPA)Caja Rurals.t.
54SPAPello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
55SPAJesús Hernández Blázquez (SPA)Saxo Bank - Sungards.t.
56SPARafael Valls Ferri (SPA)Geox - TMCs.t.
57SPAFrancisco Manuel Anton Marin (SPA)Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leons.t.
58SPAAlberto Morras Fernandez (SPA)Ondas.t.
59SPAArturo Mora Ortiz (SPA)Caja Rurals.t.
60SPAEnrique Sanz Unzue (SPA)Movistars.t.
61SPAMikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (SPA)Orbeas.t.
62SPABenjamin Noval Gonzalez (SPA)Saxo Bank - Sungards.t.
63SPAFrancisco Perez Sanchez (SPA)Movistars.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved