All sports Site

Menu
 

Cycling - Swiss National Championships - 2017

Choice of a season :

Switzerland

Results Women

Results Men

Swiss National Championships - Results Men 2017

SwitzerlandSwitzerland - 22th June 2017


Men's Time Trial - 22th June 2017Time Trial


1SWIStefan Küng (SWI)BMC Racing Team48:34
2SWISilvan Dillier (SWI)BMC Racing Team0:57
3SWIThéry Schir (SWI)Vorarlberg3:49
4SWITom Bohli (SWI)BMC Racing Team3:55
5SWIReto Hollenstein (SWI)Katusha - Alpecin4:00
6SWICyrille Thièry (SWI)4:35
7SWIRoland Thalmann (SWI)Roth - Akros5:35
8SWIFrank Pasche (SWI)6:01
9SWIDamian Lüscher (SWI)Roth - Akros6:05
10SWINicolas Fischer (SWI)6:10
11SWILukas Müller (SWI)6:52
12SWIMarc Dubois (SWI)7:19
13SWINiels Knipp (SWI)7:32
14SWIDiego Wendelspiess (SWI)Roth - Akros9:15
15SWICedric Jolidon (SWI)Nice12:19
16SWIJonas Weiss (SWI)12:37

Men's Time Trial - U23 - 22th June 2017


Men's Time Trial - Junior - 22th June 2017


Men's Road Race - 25th June 2017


1SWISilvan Dillier (SWI)BMC Racing Team5:06:02
2SWIStefan Küng (SWI)BMC Racing Team1:51
3SWIKilian Frankiny (SWI)BMC Racing Team1:54
4SWIFabian Lienhard (SWI)Vorarlberg6:36
5SWIPatrick Müller (SWI)BMC Development6:36
6SWIRoland Thalmann (SWI)Roth - Akros6:36
7SWIMatteo Badilatti (SWI)6:36
8SWIPirmin Lang (SWI)Roth - Akros6:36
9SWIMarc Hirschi (SWI)BMC Development6:36
10SWIJan Rüttimann (SWI)6:36
11SWIValentin Baillifard (SWI)Roth - Akros6:36
12SWIMichael Albasini (SWI)Orica - Scott7:14
13SWIJan André Freuler (SWI)7:14
14SWIReto Hollenstein (SWI)Katusha - Alpecin7:14
15SWIGrégory Rast (SWI)Trek - Segafredo7:14
16SWIReto Müller (SWI)BMC Development7:14
17SWIMichael Schär (SWI)BMC Racing Team7:14
18SWIJohan Jacobs (SWI)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice7:14
19SWIDanilo Wyss (SWI)BMC Racing Team7:14
20SWIMarcel Wildhaber (SWI)7:14
21SWIAnthony Rappo (SWI)7:14
22SWILukas Müller (SWI)7:14
23SWITom Bohli (SWI)BMC Racing Team7:14
24SWIDamian Lüscher (SWI)Roth - Akros7:14
25SWIJustin Paroz (SWI)7:14
26SWICyrille Thièry (SWI)7:14
27SWIAlexandre Ballet (SWI)Exploit - Goomah Bikes7:14
28SWILorenzo Delco (SWI)7:14
29SWIGian Friesecke (SWI)Vorarlberg7:14
30SWIMartin Elmiger (SWI)BMC Racing Team7:14
31SWIPatrick Schelling (SWI)Vorarlberg7:14
32SWIMathias Frank (SWI)AG2R - La Mondiale7:22
33LIEGordian Banzer (LIE)9:16
34SWIJoab Schneiter (SWI)Exploit - Goomah Bikes9:18
35SWIJonathan Russo (SWI)Exploit - Goomah Bikes9:18
36SWIMatthias Reutimann (SWI)Roth - Akros9:18
37SWITimo Güller (SWI)17:04
38SWIDominic Von Burg (SWI)17:04
39SWIJonas Weiss (SWI)17:06
40SWIMario Spengler (SWI)BMC Development17:06
41SWILukas Spengler (SWI)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect17:11
42SWIYannis Voisard (SWI)19:35

Men's Road Race - Junior - 25th June 2017

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved