All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche - 2017 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche - 2017 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2017

Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche 2017

FranceFrance - 5th September 2017 - 10th September 2017


General classification - 10th September 2017


1AUSLucy Kennedy (AUS)19:20:04
2SWEHanna Nilsson (SWE)Btc - City Ljubljana0:30
3USALeah Thomas (USA)Sho-Air - Twenty201:15
4AUTMartina Ritter (AUT)Drops Cycling Team1:43
5SPAMargarita Victoria García Cañellas (SPA)Bizkaia - Durango2:06
6CZENikola Nosková (CZE)2:38
7AUSRachel Neylan (AUS)Orica - Scott2:39
8CANSara Poidevin (CAN)Rally Cycling Women2:56
9UKRHanna Solovey (UKR)Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil2:59
10BRAFlávia Oliveira (BRA)Lares - Waowdeals4:07
11USALauren Stephens (USA)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank8:09
12SWINicole Hanselmann (SWI)Cervélo - Bigla8:22
13SPALorena Llamas Garcia (SPA)Bizkaia - Durango8:58
14FRAAnnabelle Dreville (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope9:50
15ITASilvia Valsecchi (ITA)Bepink Cogeas9:53
16ITAErica Magnaldi (ITA)9:55
17AUSJessica Pratt (AUS)11:00
18SLOUrsa Pintar (SLO)Btc - City Ljubljana11:19
19NEDNina Buysman (NED)20:42
20AUSShannon Malseed (AUS)22:17
21COLPaula Andrea Patiño Bedoya (COL)22:55
22FRAVictorie Guilman (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope22:55
23NEDPauliena Rooijakkers (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil24:06
24PARAgua Marina Espínola (PAR)27:19
25AUSGrace Brown (AUS)32:44
26FRAMarjolaine Bazin (FRA)Sas - Macogep32:58
27FRAGreta Richioud (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope33:30
28GERCorinna Lechner (GER)Btc - City Ljubljana33:31
29USAKathryn Buss (USA)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank34:29
30CANAlison Jackson (CAN)Bepink Cogeas35:57
31GBRDanielle Christmas (GBR)36:14
32GBRHenrietta Colborne (GBR)36:14
33RUSElizaveta Oshurkova (RUS)36:14
34CANLex Albrecht (CAN)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank36:14
35GERKathrin Hammes (GER)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank36:14
36SWIElise Chabbey (SWI)36:14
37ARGAnabel María Fernanda Yapura Plaza (ARG)Weber - Shimano Ladies Power36:14
38FRALaura Asencio (FRA)36:14
39FRAManon Souyris (FRA)36:14
40AUSJustine Barrow (AUS)36:14
41FRAMarion Bessone (FRA)36:14
42NEDAafke Soet (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil36:14
43RUSGalina Chernyshova (RUS)1:00:29
44NEDMarissa Baks (NED)1:00:29
45SPAMercedes Pacios Pujado (SPA)1:00:29
46JPNYumiko Goda (JPN)1:00:29
47FRABerengere Staelens (FRA)1:00:29
48SWIMeret Zimmermann (SWI)1:12:33
49NEDNicole Steigenga (NED)1:12:33
50NEDSenna Feron (NED)1:12:33
51SLOUrska Zigart (SLO)Btc - City Ljubljana1:12:33
52ESTLiisa Ehrberg (EST)1:12:33
53USABrianna Walle (USA)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank1:12:33
54FRAFanny Zambon (FRA)1:12:33
55RUSIrina Zhurba (RUS)1:12:33
56SLOKarin Penko (SLO)1:12:33
57RUSOlga Dobrynina (RUS)1:12:33
58FRALoriane Ceyssat (FRA)1:12:33
59ETHEyeru Tesfoam Gebru (ETH)1:12:33
60THAJaruwan Somrat (THA)1:12:33
61MRIAurelie Halbwachs (MRI)1:12:33
62FRAFanny Leleu (FRA)1:12:33
63GBRMelissa Brand (GBR)1:12:33
64SLOHajdi Zajc (SLO)Btc - City Ljubljana1:12:33
65GERKim Johanna Kohlmeyer (GER)1:12:33
66MEXBrenda Andrea Santoyo Perez (MEX)1:12:33
67NEDMelanie Klement (NED)1:12:33
68SPAElisabet Escursell Valero (SPA)1:12:33
69THASuthima Phonchaisaeng (THA)1:12:33
70ISRAvital Gez (ISR)1:12:33
71NEDSofie Van Horik (NED)1:12:33
72THAChanpeng Nontasin (THA)1:12:33
73GBRMaxine Filby (GBR)1:12:33
74THAWilaiwan Kunlapha (THA)1:12:33
75THASupaksorn Nuntana (THA)1:12:33
76THAPiyathida Thitjan (THA)3:43:29

Stage 1 - Le Pouzin - Beauchastel - 97,42 km - 5th September 2017Sprint


1POLKatarzyna Pawlowska (POL)Boels - Dolmans2:59:52
2NEDNancy Van Der Burg (NED)0:00
3SWINicole Hanselmann (SWI)Cervélo - Bigla0:00
4GERCorinna Lechner (GER)Btc - City Ljubljana0:00
5SWIRamona Forchini (SWI)0:00
6CANAlison Jackson (CAN)Bepink Cogeas0:00
7ITASilvia Valsecchi (ITA)Bepink Cogeas0:00
8USALauren Stephens (USA)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank0:00
9FRAGreta Richioud (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope0:00
10AUTMartina Ritter (AUT)Drops Cycling Team0:00
11UKRHanna Solovey (UKR)Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil0:00
12SLOUrsa Pintar (SLO)Btc - City Ljubljana0:00
13SPAMargarita Victoria García Cañellas (SPA)Bizkaia - Durango0:00
14USALeah Thomas (USA)Sho-Air - Twenty200:00
15FRAMarion Sicot (FRA)0:00
16SWEHanna Nilsson (SWE)Btc - City Ljubljana0:00
17AUSShannon Malseed (AUS)0:00
18CZENikola Nosková (CZE)0:00
19ITAErica Magnaldi (ITA)0:00
20FRAVictorie Guilman (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope0:00
21FRAMaëlle Grossetête (FRA)0:00
22NEDEsther Van Veen (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil0:00
23GERKathrin Hammes (GER)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank0:00
24BRAFlávia Oliveira (BRA)Lares - Waowdeals0:00
25AUSRachel Neylan (AUS)Orica - Scott0:00
26AUSJessica Pratt (AUS)0:00
27AUSLucy Kennedy (AUS)0:00
28RUSElizaveta Oshurkova (RUS)0:00
29SPAEider Merino Cortazar (SPA)Lointek0:00
30COLPaula Andrea Patiño Bedoya (COL)0:00
31AUSJustine Barrow (AUS)0:00
32CANLex Albrecht (CAN)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank0:00
33FRAMarion Bessone (FRA)0:00
34GBRHayley Simmonds (GBR)Wnt Pro Cycling0:00
35FRAAnnabelle Dreville (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope0:00
36FRAMarjolaine Bazin (FRA)Sas - Macogep0:00
37SWIElise Chabbey (SWI)0:00
38NEDPauliena Rooijakkers (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil0:00
39SPALorena Llamas Garcia (SPA)Bizkaia - Durango0:00
40USAKathryn Buss (USA)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank0:00
41ARGAnabel María Fernanda Yapura Plaza (ARG)Weber - Shimano Ladies Power0:13
42SPAMercedes Pacios Pujado (SPA)0:17
43CANSara Poidevin (CAN)Rally Cycling Women0:58
44GBRDanielle Christmas (GBR)1:08
45FRAMorgane Coston (FRA)1:45
46FRAManon Souyris (FRA)5:50
47FRASéverine Eraud (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope5:50
48JPNYumiko Goda (JPN)5:50
49NEDMarissa Baks (NED)5:50
50PARAgua Marina Espínola (PAR)10:44
51SPAAida Nuño Palacio (SPA)10:44
52AUSGrace Brown (AUS)11:41
53POLKarolina Perekitko (POL)12:13
54FRAMarie Gielen (FRA)15:17
55GBRHenrietta Colborne (GBR)15:17
56FRAFanny Zambon (FRA)15:17
57ITAMaria Vittoria Sperotto (ITA)Bepink Cogeas15:17
58NEDAafke Soet (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil15:17
59GBRClaire Rose-Galloway (GBR)Visit Dallas - Dna15:17
60NEDNina Buysman (NED)15:17
61USABrianna Walle (USA)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank15:17
62SLOUrska Zigart (SLO)Btc - City Ljubljana15:17
63FRAAmélie Rivat-Mas (FRA)Lares - Waowdeals15:17
64ETHEyeru Tesfoam Gebru (ETH)17:18
65RUSOlga Deiko (RUS)17:18
66RUSGalina Chernyshova (RUS)17:18
67ESTLiisa Ehrberg (EST)17:18
68SWIMeret Zimmermann (SWI)17:18
69SLOKarin Penko (SLO)17:18
70RUSIrina Zhurba (RUS)17:18
71POLKlaudia Radziszewska (POL)17:18
72NEDSenna Feron (NED)17:18
73RUSOlga Dobrynina (RUS)17:18
74FRABerengere Staelens (FRA)17:18
75MEXBrenda Andrea Santoyo Perez (MEX)17:18
76GBRMelissa Brand (GBR)17:18
77NEDKimberly Nieuwerth (NED)17:18
78POLMonika Graczewska (POL)17:18
79SLOHajdi Zajc (SLO)Btc - City Ljubljana17:18
80FRALaura Asencio (FRA)17:18
81MRIAurelie Halbwachs (MRI)17:18
82NEDBonne Knibbe (NED)17:18
83NEDNicole Steigenga (NED)17:18
84FRALoriane Ceyssat (FRA)17:22
85ETHSelam Amha (ETH)19:59
86GERKim Johanna Kohlmeyer (GER)20:06
87HUNVeronika Anna Kormos (HUN)24:05
88NEDMelanie Klement (NED)29:26
89CANMaggie Coles-Lyster (CAN)29:26
90THAChanpeng Nontasin (THA)29:26
91NEDCéline Van Houtum (NED)29:26
92THAJaruwan Somrat (THA)29:26
93THASuthima Phonchaisaeng (THA)29:26
94THAWilaiwan Kunlapha (THA)29:26
95SPAElisabet Escursell Valero (SPA)29:26
96NEDSofie Van Horik (NED)29:26
97POLDorota Przezak (POL)29:26
98NZLNatalie Kerwin (NZL)Virtu Cycling Women29:26
99GBRMaxine Filby (GBR)29:26
100FRAFanny Leleu (FRA)29:26
101ISRAvital Gez (ISR)29:39
102NEDLotte Van Hoek (NED)Lares - Waowdeals30:40
103THAPiyathida Thitjan (THA)45:30
104THASupaksorn Nuntana (THA)45:30
105USAEsther Meisles (USA)
106CANEmily Rodger (CAN)
107AUTMelanie Amann (AUT)
108FINElina Selin (FIN)
109SWISvenja Wüthrich (SWI)
110RUSMarina Likhanova (RUS)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Orange - Orange - 122,45 km - 6th September 2017Sprint


1POLKatarzyna Pawlowska (POL)Boels - Dolmans3:30:43
2ITAMaria Vittoria Sperotto (ITA)Bepink Cogeas0:00
3AUSShannon Malseed (AUS)0:00
4FRALaura Asencio (FRA)0:00
5USALauren Stephens (USA)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank0:00
6SLOUrsa Pintar (SLO)Btc - City Ljubljana0:00
7CANAlison Jackson (CAN)Bepink Cogeas0:00
8UKRHanna Solovey (UKR)Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil0:00
9FRAVictorie Guilman (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope0:00
10SWINicole Hanselmann (SWI)Cervélo - Bigla0:00
11FRASéverine Eraud (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope0:00
12FRAGreta Richioud (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope0:00
13SWIRamona Forchini (SWI)0:00
14AUSJessica Pratt (AUS)0:00
15SPAMargarita Victoria García Cañellas (SPA)Bizkaia - Durango0:00
16CANLex Albrecht (CAN)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank0:00
17NEDNancy Van Der Burg (NED)0:00
18NEDNina Buysman (NED)0:00
19FRAMarie Gielen (FRA)0:00
20FRAMarion Bessone (FRA)0:00
21AUSRachel Neylan (AUS)Orica - Scott0:00
22RUSElizaveta Oshurkova (RUS)0:00
23FRAMaëlle Grossetête (FRA)0:00
24USALeah Thomas (USA)Sho-Air - Twenty200:00
25COLPaula Andrea Patiño Bedoya (COL)0:00
26CZENikola Nosková (CZE)0:00
27FRAAnnabelle Dreville (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope0:00
28FRAMarjolaine Bazin (FRA)Sas - Macogep0:00
29AUTMartina Ritter (AUT)Drops Cycling Team0:00
30CANSara Poidevin (CAN)Rally Cycling Women0:00
31SWEHanna Nilsson (SWE)Btc - City Ljubljana0:00
32GERCorinna Lechner (GER)Btc - City Ljubljana0:00
33ITAErica Magnaldi (ITA)0:00
34ITASilvia Valsecchi (ITA)Bepink Cogeas0:00
35FRAMarion Sicot (FRA)0:00
36GBRHenrietta Colborne (GBR)0:00
37BRAFlávia Oliveira (BRA)Lares - Waowdeals0:00
38AUSJustine Barrow (AUS)0:00
39FRABerengere Staelens (FRA)0:00
40USABrianna Walle (USA)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank0:00
41NEDEsther Van Veen (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil0:00
42RUSGalina Chernyshova (RUS)0:00
43GBRDanielle Christmas (GBR)0:00
44GBRHayley Simmonds (GBR)Wnt Pro Cycling0:00
45ESTLiisa Ehrberg (EST)0:00
46GERKathrin Hammes (GER)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank0:00
47GERKim Johanna Kohlmeyer (GER)0:00
48SWIElise Chabbey (SWI)0:00
49SPALorena Llamas Garcia (SPA)Bizkaia - Durango0:00
50AUSLucy Kennedy (AUS)0:00
51JPNYumiko Goda (JPN)0:00
52FRAFanny Zambon (FRA)0:00
53FRAManon Souyris (FRA)0:00
54SWIMeret Zimmermann (SWI)0:00
55SPAEider Merino Cortazar (SPA)Lointek0:00
56NEDSenna Feron (NED)0:00
57RUSOlga Deiko (RUS)0:00
58SPAAida Nuño Palacio (SPA)0:00
59NEDNicole Steigenga (NED)0:00
60THAJaruwan Somrat (THA)0:00
61SPAMercedes Pacios Pujado (SPA)0:00
62NEDPauliena Rooijakkers (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil0:00
63NEDAafke Soet (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil0:00
64ARGAnabel María Fernanda Yapura Plaza (ARG)Weber - Shimano Ladies Power0:00
65FRAMorgane Coston (FRA)0:00
66PARAgua Marina Espínola (PAR)0:00
67USAKathryn Buss (USA)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank0:00
68POLMonika Graczewska (POL)4:33
69POLKarolina Perekitko (POL)4:33
70CANMaggie Coles-Lyster (CAN)13:08
71MEXBrenda Andrea Santoyo Perez (MEX)13:08
72POLDorota Przezak (POL)13:08
73ETHEyeru Tesfoam Gebru (ETH)13:08
74AUSGrace Brown (AUS)13:08
75NEDKimberly Nieuwerth (NED)13:08
76NEDCéline Van Houtum (NED)13:08
77NEDBonne Knibbe (NED)13:08
78SLOKarin Penko (SLO)13:08
79RUSOlga Dobrynina (RUS)13:08
80RUSIrina Zhurba (RUS)13:08
81MRIAurelie Halbwachs (MRI)13:08
82NEDMelanie Klement (NED)13:08
83GBRMelissa Brand (GBR)13:08
84NEDLotte Van Hoek (NED)Lares - Waowdeals13:08
85FRAAmélie Rivat-Mas (FRA)Lares - Waowdeals13:08
86SPAElisabet Escursell Valero (SPA)13:08
87NEDMarissa Baks (NED)13:08
88POLKlaudia Radziszewska (POL)13:08
89FRALoriane Ceyssat (FRA)13:08
90GBRClaire Rose-Galloway (GBR)Visit Dallas - Dna13:18
91THASuthima Phonchaisaeng (THA)19:57
92ISRAvital Gez (ISR)19:57
93NEDSofie Van Horik (NED)19:57
94SLOUrska Zigart (SLO)Btc - City Ljubljana22:13
95THAChanpeng Nontasin (THA)22:13
96SLOHajdi Zajc (SLO)Btc - City Ljubljana26:31
97NZLNatalie Kerwin (NZL)Virtu Cycling Women27:07
98ETHSelam Amha (ETH)27:07
99HUNVeronika Anna Kormos (HUN)28:05
100THASupaksorn Nuntana (THA)28:33
101THAPiyathida Thitjan (THA)28:33
102THAWilaiwan Kunlapha (THA)28:33
103GBRMaxine Filby (GBR)28:37
104FRAFanny Leleu (FRA)28:37

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Malataverne - Malataverne - 9,31 km - 7th September 2017Time Trial


1USALauren Stephens (USA)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank15:13
2USALeah Thomas (USA)Sho-Air - Twenty200:08
3AUSRachel Neylan (AUS)Orica - Scott0:22
4POLKatarzyna Pawlowska (POL)Boels - Dolmans0:23
5ITASilvia Valsecchi (ITA)Bepink Cogeas0:26
6AUSLucy Kennedy (AUS)0:27
7USAKathryn Buss (USA)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank0:33
8AUTMartina Ritter (AUT)Drops Cycling Team0:36
9SWIRamona Forchini (SWI)0:38
10NEDNina Buysman (NED)0:43
11CANSara Poidevin (CAN)Rally Cycling Women0:47
12GERKathrin Hammes (GER)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank0:49
13AUSGrace Brown (AUS)0:51
14GBRClaire Rose-Galloway (GBR)Visit Dallas - Dna0:53
15UKRHanna Solovey (UKR)Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil0:56
16NEDNancy Van Der Burg (NED)0:57
17SPAMargarita Victoria García Cañellas (SPA)Bizkaia - Durango0:59
18SWEHanna Nilsson (SWE)Btc - City Ljubljana1:02
19GERCorinna Lechner (GER)Btc - City Ljubljana1:09
20FRASéverine Eraud (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope1:10
21SLOUrsa Pintar (SLO)Btc - City Ljubljana1:10
22COLPaula Andrea Patiño Bedoya (COL)1:13
23PARAgua Marina Espínola (PAR)1:13
24FRAMarjolaine Bazin (FRA)Sas - Macogep1:19
25SWINicole Hanselmann (SWI)Cervélo - Bigla1:24
26FRAMaëlle Grossetête (FRA)1:25
27CANAlison Jackson (CAN)Bepink Cogeas1:28
28CZENikola Nosková (CZE)1:36
29NEDEsther Van Veen (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil1:37
30ITAErica Magnaldi (ITA)1:38
31MEXBrenda Andrea Santoyo Perez (MEX)1:39
32USABrianna Walle (USA)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank1:39
33GBRHayley Simmonds (GBR)Wnt Pro Cycling1:41
34FRAMarion Sicot (FRA)1:45
35NEDPauliena Rooijakkers (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil1:48
36RUSElizaveta Oshurkova (RUS)1:50
37CANLex Albrecht (CAN)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank1:53
38BRAFlávia Oliveira (BRA)Lares - Waowdeals1:58
39FRAAnnabelle Dreville (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope2:00
40ITAMaria Vittoria Sperotto (ITA)Bepink Cogeas2:01
41FRAVictorie Guilman (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope2:03
42FRAGreta Richioud (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope2:04
43SPAEider Merino Cortazar (SPA)Lointek2:05
44GBRHenrietta Colborne (GBR)2:05
45SPALorena Llamas Garcia (SPA)Bizkaia - Durango2:09
46MRIAurelie Halbwachs (MRI)2:10
47ARGAnabel María Fernanda Yapura Plaza (ARG)Weber - Shimano Ladies Power2:16
48SWIElise Chabbey (SWI)2:19
49FRAMarie Gielen (FRA)2:20
50NEDNicole Steigenga (NED)2:22
51FRABerengere Staelens (FRA)2:24
52FRAFanny Zambon (FRA)2:26
53NEDAafke Soet (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil2:29
54AUSJustine Barrow (AUS)2:29
55CANMaggie Coles-Lyster (CAN)2:30
56FRAManon Souyris (FRA)2:31
57AUSJessica Pratt (AUS)2:38
58POLKarolina Perekitko (POL)2:38
59FRAMarion Bessone (FRA)2:38
60ETHEyeru Tesfoam Gebru (ETH)2:38
61RUSOlga Dobrynina (RUS)2:42
62AUSShannon Malseed (AUS)2:42
63NEDMarissa Baks (NED)2:44
64FRAFanny Leleu (FRA)2:47
65NEDKimberly Nieuwerth (NED)2:47
66ESTLiisa Ehrberg (EST)2:49
67RUSGalina Chernyshova (RUS)2:52
68SLOKarin Penko (SLO)2:52
69RUSOlga Deiko (RUS)2:52
70SPAMercedes Pacios Pujado (SPA)2:53
71JPNYumiko Goda (JPN)2:58
72ETHSelam Amha (ETH)2:59
73FRAMorgane Coston (FRA)2:59
74POLKlaudia Radziszewska (POL)3:02
75GERKim Johanna Kohlmeyer (GER)3:03
76SWIMeret Zimmermann (SWI)3:05
77GBRDanielle Christmas (GBR)3:10
78POLMonika Graczewska (POL)3:12
79NEDMelanie Klement (NED)3:13
80GBRMaxine Filby (GBR)3:17
81FRAAmélie Rivat-Mas (FRA)Lares - Waowdeals3:18
82GBRMelissa Brand (GBR)3:20
83SLOUrska Zigart (SLO)Btc - City Ljubljana3:24
84THAJaruwan Somrat (THA)3:26
85NEDSenna Feron (NED)3:27
86FRALoriane Ceyssat (FRA)3:31
87NEDBonne Knibbe (NED)3:45
88ISRAvital Gez (ISR)3:45
89NEDCéline Van Houtum (NED)3:46
90POLDorota Przezak (POL)3:52
91FRALaura Asencio (FRA)3:52
92SPAAida Nuño Palacio (SPA)3:53
93SLOHajdi Zajc (SLO)Btc - City Ljubljana4:04
94RUSIrina Zhurba (RUS)4:09
95HUNVeronika Anna Kormos (HUN)4:14
96NZLNatalie Kerwin (NZL)Virtu Cycling Women4:19
97THAChanpeng Nontasin (THA)4:41
98SPAElisabet Escursell Valero (SPA)4:44
99NEDSofie Van Horik (NED)4:46
100THASupaksorn Nuntana (THA)4:54
101THASuthima Phonchaisaeng (THA)5:09
102THAPiyathida Thitjan (THA)5:12
103NEDLotte Van Hoek (NED)Lares - Waowdeals5:19
104THAWilaiwan Kunlapha (THA)5:22

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 4 - Montélimar - Cruas - 89,55 km - 7th September 2017Escape


1ITASilvia Valsecchi (ITA)Bepink Cogeas2:41:57
2POLKatarzyna Pawlowska (POL)Boels - Dolmans0:07
3CANAlison Jackson (CAN)Bepink Cogeas0:07
4UKRHanna Solovey (UKR)Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil0:07
5AUSJessica Pratt (AUS)0:07
6GBRHenrietta Colborne (GBR)0:07
7RUSElizaveta Oshurkova (RUS)0:07
8NEDNina Buysman (NED)0:07
9ITAMaria Vittoria Sperotto (ITA)Bepink Cogeas0:07
10FRAMaëlle Grossetête (FRA)0:07
11NEDNancy Van Der Burg (NED)0:07
12FRASéverine Eraud (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope0:07
13SLOUrsa Pintar (SLO)Btc - City Ljubljana0:07
14FRAMarion Sicot (FRA)0:07
15FRALaura Asencio (FRA)0:07
16FRAGreta Richioud (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope0:07
17AUSRachel Neylan (AUS)Orica - Scott0:07
18FRAVictorie Guilman (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope0:07
19USALeah Thomas (USA)Sho-Air - Twenty200:07
20AUSShannon Malseed (AUS)0:07
21GERCorinna Lechner (GER)Btc - City Ljubljana0:07
22SWINicole Hanselmann (SWI)Cervélo - Bigla0:07
23SWEHanna Nilsson (SWE)Btc - City Ljubljana0:07
24AUTMartina Ritter (AUT)Drops Cycling Team0:07
25USALauren Stephens (USA)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank0:07
26SPAMargarita Victoria García Cañellas (SPA)Bizkaia - Durango0:07
27BRAFlávia Oliveira (BRA)Lares - Waowdeals0:07
28GERKathrin Hammes (GER)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank0:07
29AUSGrace Brown (AUS)0:07
30SWIElise Chabbey (SWI)0:07
31CZENikola Nosková (CZE)0:07
32COLPaula Andrea Patiño Bedoya (COL)0:07
33FRAMarion Bessone (FRA)0:07
34NEDEsther Van Veen (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil0:07
35FRAAnnabelle Dreville (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope0:07
36SWIRamona Forchini (SWI)0:14
37GBRDanielle Christmas (GBR)0:15
38AUSJustine Barrow (AUS)0:16
39GBRHayley Simmonds (GBR)Wnt Pro Cycling0:16
40AUSLucy Kennedy (AUS)0:16
41SPALorena Llamas Garcia (SPA)Bizkaia - Durango0:16
42FRAManon Souyris (FRA)0:16
43CANSara Poidevin (CAN)Rally Cycling Women0:16
44SPAEider Merino Cortazar (SPA)Lointek0:16
45FRAMarjolaine Bazin (FRA)Sas - Macogep0:16
46NEDAafke Soet (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil0:16
47NEDPauliena Rooijakkers (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil0:16
48ARGAnabel María Fernanda Yapura Plaza (ARG)Weber - Shimano Ladies Power0:16
49SPAAida Nuño Palacio (SPA)0:16
50ITAErica Magnaldi (ITA)0:16
51RUSGalina Chernyshova (RUS)0:16
52USAKathryn Buss (USA)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank0:20
53SWIMeret Zimmermann (SWI)0:24
54PARAgua Marina Espínola (PAR)0:29
55CANMaggie Coles-Lyster (CAN)1:45
56CANLex Albrecht (CAN)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank1:45
57RUSOlga Deiko (RUS)1:45
58NEDCéline Van Houtum (NED)1:45
59FRAFanny Zambon (FRA)1:45
60NEDBonne Knibbe (NED)1:45
61ETHEyeru Tesfoam Gebru (ETH)1:45
62USABrianna Walle (USA)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank1:45
63POLKarolina Perekitko (POL)1:45
64NEDMelanie Klement (NED)1:45
65FRAMorgane Coston (FRA)1:48
66THAJaruwan Somrat (THA)1:51
67GBRMelissa Brand (GBR)2:23
68FRABerengere Staelens (FRA)2:23
69NEDKimberly Nieuwerth (NED)2:23
70JPNYumiko Goda (JPN)2:23
71SLOKarin Penko (SLO)2:23
72RUSOlga Dobrynina (RUS)2:23
73MEXBrenda Andrea Santoyo Perez (MEX)2:23
74NEDNicole Steigenga (NED)2:23
75SLOUrska Zigart (SLO)Btc - City Ljubljana2:23
76NEDMarissa Baks (NED)2:23
77SPAMercedes Pacios Pujado (SPA)2:23
78NEDLotte Van Hoek (NED)Lares - Waowdeals2:23
79POLKlaudia Radziszewska (POL)2:23
80ESTLiisa Ehrberg (EST)2:23
81MRIAurelie Halbwachs (MRI)2:23
82GBRClaire Rose-Galloway (GBR)Visit Dallas - Dna2:28
83RUSIrina Zhurba (RUS)2:57
84POLMonika Graczewska (POL)2:59
85SLOHajdi Zajc (SLO)Btc - City Ljubljana3:03
86FRAMarie Gielen (FRA)3:19
87NEDSenna Feron (NED)3:19
88FRALoriane Ceyssat (FRA)3:19
89THASuthima Phonchaisaeng (THA)3:19
90ETHSelam Amha (ETH)3:44
91FRAFanny Leleu (FRA)4:18
92GERKim Johanna Kohlmeyer (GER)6:10
93POLDorota Przezak (POL)7:59
94ISRAvital Gez (ISR)17:11
95THAChanpeng Nontasin (THA)18:35
96HUNVeronika Anna Kormos (HUN)18:41
97NEDSofie Van Horik (NED)18:41
98SPAElisabet Escursell Valero (SPA)18:41
99GBRMaxine Filby (GBR)18:41
100NZLNatalie Kerwin (NZL)Virtu Cycling Women18:41
101FRAAmélie Rivat-Mas (FRA)Lares - Waowdeals18:41
102THASupaksorn Nuntana (THA)18:41
103THAPiyathida Thitjan (THA)25:07
104THAWilaiwan Kunlapha (THA)25:07

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 5 - Privas - Villeneuve-de-Berg - 129,18 km - 8th September 2017Escape


1AUSJessica Pratt (AUS)3:55:32
2FRAAnnabelle Dreville (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope0:00
3AUSLucy Kennedy (AUS)1:57
4AUTMartina Ritter (AUT)Drops Cycling Team2:00
5AUSGrace Brown (AUS)2:00
6CANSara Poidevin (CAN)Rally Cycling Women2:00
7AUSRachel Neylan (AUS)Orica - Scott2:00
8SPAMargarita Victoria García Cañellas (SPA)Bizkaia - Durango2:00
9UKRHanna Solovey (UKR)Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil2:00
10USALeah Thomas (USA)Sho-Air - Twenty202:00
11BRAFlávia Oliveira (BRA)Lares - Waowdeals2:00
12SLOUrsa Pintar (SLO)Btc - City Ljubljana2:00
13USALauren Stephens (USA)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank2:00
14SPAEider Merino Cortazar (SPA)Lointek2:00
15SWEHanna Nilsson (SWE)Btc - City Ljubljana2:00
16NEDNancy Van Der Burg (NED)2:00
17ITAErica Magnaldi (ITA)2:00
18CZENikola Nosková (CZE)2:00
19PARAgua Marina Espínola (PAR)2:20
20NEDNina Buysman (NED)2:20
21FRAVictorie Guilman (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope2:22
22NEDPauliena Rooijakkers (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil2:22
23POLKatarzyna Pawlowska (POL)Boels - Dolmans2:22
24COLPaula Andrea Patiño Bedoya (COL)2:22
25SPALorena Llamas Garcia (SPA)Bizkaia - Durango2:22
26FRALaura Asencio (FRA)2:24
27SWIElise Chabbey (SWI)2:36
28GERCorinna Lechner (GER)Btc - City Ljubljana2:36
29SWINicole Hanselmann (SWI)Cervélo - Bigla2:36
30ITASilvia Valsecchi (ITA)Bepink Cogeas2:36
31AUSShannon Malseed (AUS)2:36
32SLOUrska Zigart (SLO)Btc - City Ljubljana2:36
33NEDEsther Van Veen (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil2:51
34FRAMarjolaine Bazin (FRA)Sas - Macogep3:03
35GERKathrin Hammes (GER)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank3:44
36CANAlison Jackson (CAN)Bepink Cogeas6:49
37RUSElizaveta Oshurkova (RUS)6:49
38CANLex Albrecht (CAN)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank6:49
39AUSJustine Barrow (AUS)6:49
40SWIRamona Forchini (SWI)6:49
41SPAAida Nuño Palacio (SPA)6:49
42GBRHenrietta Colborne (GBR)6:52
43USAKathryn Buss (USA)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank6:57
44FRAGreta Richioud (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope6:57
45NEDAafke Soet (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil9:22
46RUSGalina Chernyshova (RUS)9:22
47FRAManon Souyris (FRA)9:22
48FRASéverine Eraud (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope9:22
49ARGAnabel María Fernanda Yapura Plaza (ARG)Weber - Shimano Ladies Power9:22
50ESTLiisa Ehrberg (EST)9:22
51NEDNicole Steigenga (NED)9:27
52FRABerengere Staelens (FRA)13:25
53SWIMeret Zimmermann (SWI)13:26
54FRAFanny Zambon (FRA)13:26
55JPNYumiko Goda (JPN)13:26
56NEDSenna Feron (NED)13:26
57NEDMarissa Baks (NED)13:26
58GBRDanielle Christmas (GBR)13:26
59ITAMaria Vittoria Sperotto (ITA)Bepink Cogeas13:26
60FRAFanny Leleu (FRA)13:26
61MRIAurelie Halbwachs (MRI)13:26
62GBRClaire Rose-Galloway (GBR)Visit Dallas - Dna13:26
63SPAMercedes Pacios Pujado (SPA)14:00
64FRAMaëlle Grossetête (FRA)14:17
65RUSOlga Deiko (RUS)15:55
66ETHEyeru Tesfoam Gebru (ETH)16:59
67NEDCéline Van Houtum (NED)17:02
68SLOKarin Penko (SLO)17:08
69FRAMarion Bessone (FRA)17:08
70POLKarolina Perekitko (POL)17:08
71SLOHajdi Zajc (SLO)Btc - City Ljubljana17:08
72RUSOlga Dobrynina (RUS)17:08
73USABrianna Walle (USA)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank17:08
74THAJaruwan Somrat (THA)17:16
75POLKlaudia Radziszewska (POL)17:40
76GERKim Johanna Kohlmeyer (GER)21:01
77FRAMorgane Coston (FRA)21:11
78GBRMelissa Brand (GBR)21:15
79RUSIrina Zhurba (RUS)21:22
80FRALoriane Ceyssat (FRA)21:35
81CANMaggie Coles-Lyster (CAN)30:56
82NEDMelanie Klement (NED)30:56
83ISRAvital Gez (ISR)32:40
84POLDorota Przezak (POL)32:40
85SPAElisabet Escursell Valero (SPA)32:40
86THAChanpeng Nontasin (THA)34:21
87THAWilaiwan Kunlapha (THA)34:24
88THASuthima Phonchaisaeng (THA)34:24
89NEDSofie Van Horik (NED)34:24
90GBRMaxine Filby (GBR)34:38
91MEXBrenda Andrea Santoyo Perez (MEX)40:01
92NEDKimberly Nieuwerth (NED)42:40
93THASupaksorn Nuntana (THA)45:00
94THAPiyathida Thitjan (THA)45:00
95NEDLotte Van Hoek (NED)Lares - Waowdeals
96FRAMarion Sicot (FRA)
97ETHSelam Amha (ETH)
98POLMonika Graczewska (POL)
99FRAMarie Gielen (FRA)
100NZLNatalie Kerwin (NZL)Virtu Cycling Women
101NEDBonne Knibbe (NED)
102HUNVeronika Anna Kormos (HUN)
103GBRHayley Simmonds (GBR)Wnt Pro Cycling
104FRAAmélie Rivat-Mas (FRA)Lares - Waowdeals

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 6 - Saint-Sauveur-de-Montagut - Vernoux-en-Vivarais - 91,08 km - 9th September 2017Escape


1AUSLucy Kennedy (AUS)2:52:07
2SWEHanna Nilsson (SWE)Btc - City Ljubljana0:00
3UKRHanna Solovey (UKR)Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil1:25
4AUTMartina Ritter (AUT)Drops Cycling Team1:25
5SPAMargarita Victoria García Cañellas (SPA)Bizkaia - Durango1:25
6AUSRachel Neylan (AUS)Orica - Scott1:25
7USALeah Thomas (USA)Sho-Air - Twenty201:25
8CZENikola Nosková (CZE)1:25
9BRAFlávia Oliveira (BRA)Lares - Waowdeals1:28
10CANSara Poidevin (CAN)Rally Cycling Women1:29
11NEDNina Buysman (NED)3:12
12SWINicole Hanselmann (SWI)Cervélo - Bigla4:40
13AUSGrace Brown (AUS)5:13
14SPALorena Llamas Garcia (SPA)Bizkaia - Durango5:40
15ITASilvia Valsecchi (ITA)Bepink Cogeas5:42
16USALauren Stephens (USA)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank6:33
17FRAGreta Richioud (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope6:33
18ITAErica Magnaldi (ITA)6:38
19AUSJessica Pratt (AUS)8:31
20FRAAnnabelle Dreville (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope8:31
21SLOUrsa Pintar (SLO)Btc - City Ljubljana8:31
22PARAgua Marina Espínola (PAR)14:02
23GBRHenrietta Colborne (GBR)14:48
24CANAlison Jackson (CAN)Bepink Cogeas16:52
25AUSShannon Malseed (AUS)16:52
26USAKathryn Buss (USA)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank17:57
27GBRDanielle Christmas (GBR)18:44
28SLOUrska Zigart (SLO)Btc - City Ljubljana18:58
29GERCorinna Lechner (GER)Btc - City Ljubljana18:58
30FRAVictorie Guilman (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope18:58
31COLPaula Andrea Patiño Bedoya (COL)18:58
32FRAFanny Leleu (FRA)19:56
33RUSElizaveta Oshurkova (RUS)20:00
34RUSGalina Chernyshova (RUS)20:00
35CANLex Albrecht (CAN)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank20:00
36RUSIrina Zhurba (RUS)20:03
37FRAManon Souyris (FRA)21:00
38FRABerengere Staelens (FRA)21:30
39FRAMarion Bessone (FRA)22:02
40NEDSenna Feron (NED)22:47
41USABrianna Walle (USA)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank22:47
42SWIMeret Zimmermann (SWI)24:14
43AUSJustine Barrow (AUS)24:14
44FRALaura Asencio (FRA)24:35
45NEDNicole Steigenga (NED)24:50
46NEDPauliena Rooijakkers (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil24:50
47FRALoriane Ceyssat (FRA)24:50
48SPAMercedes Pacios Pujado (SPA)24:50
49NEDMarissa Baks (NED)26:26
50JPNYumiko Goda (JPN)26:26
51POLKarolina Perekitko (POL)27:50
52ARGAnabel María Fernanda Yapura Plaza (ARG)Weber - Shimano Ladies Power27:57
53MEXBrenda Andrea Santoyo Perez (MEX)28:00
54FRAMarjolaine Bazin (FRA)Sas - Macogep28:08
55ESTLiisa Ehrberg (EST)28:08
56GERKathrin Hammes (GER)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank28:08
57GBRMelissa Brand (GBR)28:34
58THAJaruwan Somrat (THA)29:01
59SLOKarin Penko (SLO)29:01
60ITAMaria Vittoria Sperotto (ITA)Bepink Cogeas29:01
61POLDorota Przezak (POL)29:01
62SPAElisabet Escursell Valero (SPA)29:01
63NEDCéline Van Houtum (NED)29:01
64RUSOlga Dobrynina (RUS)29:01
65POLKlaudia Radziszewska (POL)29:01
66SLOHajdi Zajc (SLO)Btc - City Ljubljana29:05
67NEDAafke Soet (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil29:42
68FRAFanny Zambon (FRA)30:10
69SWIElise Chabbey (SWI)30:10
70MRIAurelie Halbwachs (MRI)30:10
71NEDMelanie Klement (NED)30:42
72ETHEyeru Tesfoam Gebru (ETH)31:19
73NEDSofie Van Horik (NED)31:40
74GERKim Johanna Kohlmeyer (GER)37:05
75ISRAvital Gez (ISR)37:05
76GBRMaxine Filby (GBR)38:47
77THAChanpeng Nontasin (THA)38:47
78THAWilaiwan Kunlapha (THA)38:47
79THASuthima Phonchaisaeng (THA)38:47
80THAPiyathida Thitjan (THA)38:55
81THASupaksorn Nuntana (THA)38:55
82FRAMaëlle Grossetête (FRA)
83FRAMorgane Coston (FRA)
84NEDKimberly Nieuwerth (NED)
85SPAAida Nuño Palacio (SPA)
86SPAEider Merino Cortazar (SPA)Lointek
87GBRClaire Rose-Galloway (GBR)Visit Dallas - Dna
88FRASéverine Eraud (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope
89POLKatarzyna Pawlowska (POL)Boels - Dolmans
90CANMaggie Coles-Lyster (CAN)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 7 - Mende - Station de ski du Mont Lozère - 89,48 km - 10th September 2017Mountain


1NEDPauliena Rooijakkers (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil2:59:30
2AUSLucy Kennedy (AUS)2:30
3SWEHanna Nilsson (SWE)Btc - City Ljubljana2:31
4CANSara Poidevin (CAN)Rally Cycling Women2:36
5CZENikola Nosková (CZE)2:40
6SPAMargarita Victoria García Cañellas (SPA)Bizkaia - Durango2:45
7AUTMartina Ritter (AUT)Drops Cycling Team2:45
8USALeah Thomas (USA)Sho-Air - Twenty202:45
9UKRHanna Solovey (UKR)Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil3:41
10PARAgua Marina Espínola (PAR)3:41
11SPALorena Llamas Garcia (SPA)Bizkaia - Durango3:41
12BRAFlávia Oliveira (BRA)Lares - Waowdeals3:44
13AUSRachel Neylan (AUS)Orica - Scott3:55
14ITAErica Magnaldi (ITA)4:13
15NEDNina Buysman (NED)4:13
16FRAAnnabelle Dreville (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope4:22
17GBRHenrietta Colborne (GBR)4:35
18USALauren Stephens (USA)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank4:39
19SLOUrsa Pintar (SLO)Btc - City Ljubljana4:41
20GBRDanielle Christmas (GBR)4:41
21SWINicole Hanselmann (SWI)Cervélo - Bigla4:45
22FRAVictorie Guilman (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope4:48
23AUSGrace Brown (AUS)4:54
24AUSJessica Pratt (AUS)4:54
25FRAFanny Leleu (FRA)5:01
26NEDMarissa Baks (NED)5:06
27AUSShannon Malseed (AUS)5:10
28FRALaura Asencio (FRA)5:19
29FRAMarjolaine Bazin (FRA)Sas - Macogep5:22
30COLPaula Andrea Patiño Bedoya (COL)5:25
31NEDAafke Soet (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil6:08
32ITASilvia Valsecchi (ITA)Bepink Cogeas6:19
33ARGAnabel María Fernanda Yapura Plaza (ARG)Weber - Shimano Ladies Power12:27
34USAKathryn Buss (USA)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank13:52
35RUSElizaveta Oshurkova (RUS)15:47
36CANLex Albrecht (CAN)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank15:49
37FRAManon Souyris (FRA)15:49
38RUSIrina Zhurba (RUS)15:49
39CANAlison Jackson (CAN)Bepink Cogeas15:51
40SLOKarin Penko (SLO)15:51
41RUSGalina Chernyshova (RUS)15:51
42GERCorinna Lechner (GER)Btc - City Ljubljana15:51
43SLOUrska Zigart (SLO)Btc - City Ljubljana15:51
44FRALoriane Ceyssat (FRA)15:51
45SWIElise Chabbey (SWI)15:51
46GERKathrin Hammes (GER)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank15:58
47RUSOlga Dobrynina (RUS)16:08
48ETHEyeru Tesfoam Gebru (ETH)17:19
49SWIMeret Zimmermann (SWI)19:16
50JPNYumiko Goda (JPN)19:16
51NEDSenna Feron (NED)19:49
52THAJaruwan Somrat (THA)19:51
53FRAMarion Bessone (FRA)19:54
54MEXBrenda Andrea Santoyo Perez (MEX)20:17
55FRABerengere Staelens (FRA)20:40
56SLOHajdi Zajc (SLO)Btc - City Ljubljana20:45
57ESTLiisa Ehrberg (EST)21:02
58NEDNicole Steigenga (NED)21:43
59FRAFanny Zambon (FRA)22:59
60FRAGreta Richioud (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope22:59
61MRIAurelie Halbwachs (MRI)22:59
62USABrianna Walle (USA)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank25:01
63AUSJustine Barrow (AUS)25:29
64SPAMercedes Pacios Pujado (SPA)25:48
65GBRMelissa Brand (GBR)26:13
66GERKim Johanna Kohlmeyer (GER)34:41
67ISRAvital Gez (ISR)36:25
68GBRMaxine Filby (GBR)36:54
69SPAElisabet Escursell Valero (SPA)38:34
70NEDMelanie Klement (NED)39:02
71NEDSofie Van Horik (NED)39:02
72THASuthima Phonchaisaeng (THA)39:31
73THAChanpeng Nontasin (THA)40:00
74THAWilaiwan Kunlapha (THA)40:00
75THAPiyathida Thitjan (THA)40:02
76THASupaksorn Nuntana (THA)40:02
77ITAMaria Vittoria Sperotto (ITA)Bepink Cogeas
78NEDCéline Van Houtum (NED)
79POLDorota Przezak (POL)
80POLKarolina Perekitko (POL)
81POLKlaudia Radziszewska (POL)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Detailed results by stage

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved