All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Guadeloupe - 6 August 2010 - 15 August 2010
1 | Freddy Vargas Castellanos (VEN) | 3:49:28 | |
2 | Yannis Controle (FRA) | +32 | |
3 | Rony Rex (FRA) | +32 | |
4 | Philippe Palmiste (FRA) | +32 | |
5 | Miguel Armando Ubeto Aponte (VEN) | +32 | |
6 | Christophe Betard (FRA) | +32 | |
7 | Francisco Mancebo Perez (SPA) | Heraklion Kastro - Murcia | +32 |
8 | Yves Mercier (SWI) | Sco Dijon - Team Lapierre | +32 |
9 | Boris Carene (FRA) | +32 | |
10 | Edwin Albeiro Sanchez Anzola (COL) | +32 | |
11 | Andrei Mizourov (KAZ) | Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team | +32 |
12 | José Ismael Sarmiento Riano (COL) | +32 | |
13 | José Frank Rodríguez Hernandez (DOM) | +32 | |
14 | Juan Pablo Wilches Rodriguez (COL) | +32 | |
15 | José Isidro Chacón Díaz (VEN) | +32 | |
16 | Jean-Louis Varo (FRA) | +32 | |
17 | Edwin Becerra Becerra (VEN) | +32 | |
18 | Wendy Cruz Martinez (DOM) | +32 | |
19 | Alexandre Mercier (SWI) | Vcc Morteau-Montbenoit | +32 |
20 | Andris José Hernandez (VEN) | +32 | |
21 | Adrien Alidor (FRA) | +32 | |
22 | Dimitri Deliot (FRA) | +32 | |
23 | Nelson Ismael Sánchez Jiménez (DOM) | +32 | |
24 | John Alberto Nava Carvajar (VEN) | +32 | |
25 | Edwine Bellet (FRA) | +32 |
1 | José Isidro Chacón Díaz (VEN) | 2:22:57 | |
2 | Edwin Albeiro Sanchez Anzola (COL) | +0 | |
3 | Francisco Mancebo Perez (SPA) | Heraklion Kastro - Murcia | +0 |
4 | Jonas Seubert (GER) | Germany National Team | +1 |
5 | Edwin Nicolson (FRA) | +1 | |
6 | Alexandre Mercier (SWI) | Vcc Morteau-Montbenoit | +4 |
7 | Dimitri Deliot (FRA) | +4 | |
8 | Giovani Rousseau (FRA) | +4 | |
9 | Jules Lanclume (FRA) | +4 | |
10 | Jaume Rovira Pous (SPA) | Heraklion Kastro - Murcia | +4 |
11 | Miguel Armando Ubeto Aponte (VEN) | +4 | |
12 | Harold García (COL) | +4 | |
13 | Olivier Curier (FRA) | +4 | |
14 | Yves Mercier (SWI) | Sco Dijon - Team Lapierre | +4 |
15 | Claudio De Benedictis (GER) | Germany National Team | +4 |
16 | Juan Pablo Wilches Rodriguez (COL) | +4 | |
17 | Freddy Vargas Castellanos (VEN) | +4 | |
18 | Boris Carene (FRA) | +4 | |
19 | William Bondot (FRA) | +4 | |
20 | Mickael Clarico (FRA) | +4 | |
21 | Javier Chacón Quesada (SPA) | Heraklion Kastro - Murcia | +4 |
22 | Christophe Betard (FRA) | +4 | |
23 | Andrei Mizourov (KAZ) | Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team | +4 |
24 | Paleme Belgio (FRA) | +4 | |
25 | Cédric Eustache (FRA) | +4 |
1 | Gwada Bikers 118 | 37:50 |
2 | Ufr Matouba | +0:08 |
3 | Club Région Guadeloupe | +0:21 |
4 | Heraklion Kastro - Murcia | +0:34 |
5 | Gillette Fusion Uvn | +0:41 |
6 | Vc Grand'case | +0:52 |
7 | Germany | +1:13 |
8 | Digicel Jca | +1:22 |
9 | Orange | +1:25 |
10 | Venezuela National team | +1:33 |
11 | Usl - Crbtp | +1:37 |
12 | Club Martinique | +1:39 |
13 | Sélection Guyane | +1:45 |
14 | Excelsior | +1:52 |
15 | As Police | +2:12 |
16 | As Baie-Mahault | +2:24 |
17 | Dominican Republic National Team | +2:25 |
18 | Uc Du Moule | +2:44 |
19 | Swiss National Team | +3:10 |
20 | Ac Du Levant | +3:23 |
21 | Vc Saintannais | +3:23 |
22 | Csca | +3:28 |
23 | Vc Saint-Martinois | +3:29 |
24 | Espoir du Sud | +3:47 |
25 | Uv Marie-Galante | +3:54 |
26 | Vc Trois Rivières | +4:15 |
27 | Pédale Pointe-Noirienne | +4:47 |
28 | Triple S | +5:00 |
29 | Eco - Café Chaulet | +7:27 |
1 | Héctor González Baeza (SPA) | Heraklion Kastro - Murcia | 3:45:26 |
2 | Julien Lautric (FRA) | +7 | |
3 | Rony Rex (FRA) | +8 | |
4 | Freddy Vargas Castellanos (VEN) | +8 | |
5 | Frederic Attaud (FRA) | +8 | |
6 | Edwin Albeiro Sanchez Anzola (COL) | +8 | |
7 | Laury Bedar-Remilien (FRA) | +8 | |
8 | Cédric Eustache (FRA) | +8 | |
9 | Juan Pablo Wilches Rodriguez (COL) | +35 | |
10 | Dimitri Deliot (FRA) | +1:12 | |
11 | José Frank Rodríguez Hernandez (DOM) | +1:12 | |
12 | Wendy Cruz Martinez (DOM) | +1:12 | |
13 | Pierre Theophile (FRA) | +1:12 | |
14 | Mickael Clarico (FRA) | +1:12 | |
15 | Mickaël Laurent (FRA) | +1:12 | |
16 | Jules Lanclume (FRA) | +1:12 | |
17 | Francisco Mancebo Perez (SPA) | Heraklion Kastro - Murcia | +1:12 |
18 | Giovani Rousseau (FRA) | +1:12 | |
19 | Alexandre Mercier (SWI) | Vcc Morteau-Montbenoit | +1:12 |
20 | Andrei Mizourov (KAZ) | Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team | +1:12 |
21 | Christophe Betard (FRA) | +1:12 | |
22 | Manuel Antonides (FRA) | +1:12 | |
23 | Grégory Blondin (FRA) | +1:12 | |
24 | Régis Marechaux (FRA) | +1:12 | |
25 | Keran Barolin (FRA) | +1:12 |
1 | Edwin Nicolson (FRA) | 2:51:03 | |
2 | Ludovic Exfort (FRA) | +0 | |
3 | Yannick Claudeon (FRA) | +0 | |
4 | Wendy Cruz Martinez (DOM) | +0 | |
5 | Claudio De Benedictis (GER) | Germany National Team | +0 |
6 | Kenny Darmyn (FRA) | +0 | |
7 | Cédric Ramothe (FRA) | +0 | |
8 | Rony Rex (FRA) | +0 | |
9 | José Frank Rodríguez Hernandez (DOM) | +0 | |
10 | Alexandre Mercier (SWI) | Vcc Morteau-Montbenoit | +0 |
11 | Luis Sablon (FRA) | +0 | |
12 | Juan Pablo Wilches Rodriguez (COL) | +0 | |
13 | William Bondot (FRA) | +0 | |
14 | Dérick Claire (FRA) | +0 | |
15 | Lionel Miny (FRA) | +0 | |
16 | Jules Lanclume (FRA) | +0 | |
17 | Jonas Weih (GER) | +0 | |
18 | Maurice Buzare (FRA) | +0 | |
19 | Julien Lautric (FRA) | +0 | |
20 | Davy Lake (FRA) | +0 | |
21 | Dimitri Deliot (FRA) | +0 | |
22 | Stéphane Matou (FRA) | +0 | |
23 | Christophe Palie (FRA) | +0 | |
24 | Rudy Clavier (FRA) | +0 | |
25 | Fabrice Giblaca (FRA) | +0 |