All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
France - 19 September 2009
1 | Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR) | La Française des Jeux | 4:30:22 |
2 | Anthony Ravard (FRA) | Agritubel | s.t. |
3 | Nadir Haddou (FRA) | Auber 93 | s.t. |
4 | Jérémie Galland (FRA) | Besson Chaussures - Sojasun | s.t. |
5 | Alexander Porsev (RUS) | Katusha Continental | s.t. |
6 | Frédéric Guesdon (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | s.t. |
7 | Romain Feillu (FRA) | Agritubel | s.t. |
8 | Fabien Bacquet (FRA) | Auber 93 | s.t. |
9 | Andreas Dietziker (SWI) | Vorarlberg - Corratec | s.t. |
10 | Florian Vachon (FRA) | Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille | s.t. |
11 | Benoît Sinner (FRA) | Besson Chaussures - Sojasun | s.t. |
12 | Evgeny Popov (RUS) | Katusha Continental | s.t. |
13 | Guillaume Blot (FRA) | Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | s.t. |
14 | Yohann Gène (FRA) | Bbox - Bouygues Telecom | s.t. |
15 | Frédéric Amorison (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner | s.t. |
16 | Michaël Van Staeyen (BEL) | Rabobank Continental Team | s.t. |
17 | Martin Hebík (CZE) | PSK Whirlpool - Author | s.t. |
18 | Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT) | Designa Køkken | s.t. |
19 | Cyril Lemoine (FRA) | Skil - Shimano | s.t. |
20 | Stéphane Bonsergent (FRA) | Bretagne - Schuller | s.t. |
21 | Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN) | Skil - Shimano | s.t. |
22 | Nicolas Hartmann (FRA) | Bretagne - Schuller | s.t. |
23 | Daniel Musiol (GER) | Vorarlberg - Corratec | s.t. |
24 | Romain Mathéou (FRA) | Besson Chaussures - Sojasun | s.t. |
25 | Niels Brouzes (FRA) | Auber 93 | s.t. |
26 | Rene Weissinger (GER) | Vorarlberg - Corratec | s.t. |
27 | Reto Hollenstein (SWI) | Vorarlberg - Corratec | s.t. |
28 | Guillaume Le Floch (FRA) | Bbox - Bouygues Telecom | s.t. |
29 | Bastiaan Giling (NED) | Designa Køkken | s.t. |
30 | Tony Hurel (FRA) | Bbox - Bouygues Telecom | s.t. |
31 | Arnaud Labbe (FRA) | Bbox - Bouygues Telecom | s.t. |
32 | Mathieu Claude (FRA) | Bbox - Bouygues Telecom | s.t. |
33 | Geert Verheyen (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner | s.t. |
34 | Cédric Pineau (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
35 | Yuriy Krivtsov (UKR) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
36 | Sjoerd Kouwenhoven (NED) | Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshof | s.t. |
37 | Alexandre Blain (FRA) | Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | s.t. |
38 | Steven Caethoven (BEL) | Agritubel | s.t. |
39 | Alexander Mironov (RUS) | Katusha Continental | s.t. |
40 | Elias Schmäh (SWI) | Vorarlberg - Corratec | s.t. |
41 | Sergey Firsanov (RUS) | Designa Køkken | s.t. |
42 | Boy Van Poppel (NED) | Rabobank Continental Team | s.t. |
43 | Jakub Danacik (CZE) | PSK Whirlpool - Author | s.t. |
44 | Jocelyn Bar (FRA) | CC Nogent-Sur-Oise | s.t. |
45 | René Mandri (EST) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
46 | Bastien Delrot (FRA) | Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille | s.t. |
47 | Dirk Bellemakers (NED) | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner | s.t. |
48 | Laurent Didier (LUX) | Designa Køkken | s.t. |
49 | Floris Goesinnen (NED) | Skil - Shimano | s.t. |
50 | Pascal Hungerbühler (SWI) | Vorarlberg - Corratec | s.t. |
51 | Ramon Sinkeldam (NED) | Rabobank Continental Team | s.t. |
52 | Tristan Valentin (FRA) | Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | s.t. |
53 | Vladimir Efimkin (RUS) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
54 | Pierre Cazaux (FRA) | Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille | s.t. |
55 | Nicolas Rousseau (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
56 | René Jørgensen (DEN) | Designa Køkken | s.t. |
57 | Bert De Waele (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner | s.t. |
58 | Florian Guillou (FRA) | Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille | s.t. |
59 | Frantisek Padour (CZE) | PSK Whirlpool - Author | s.t. |
60 | Aurélien Duval (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | s.t. |
61 | Gael Malacarne (FRA) | Bretagne - Schuller | s.t. |
62 | Thomas Voeckler (FRA) | Bbox - Bouygues Telecom | s.t. |
63 | Nico Sijmens (BEL) | Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | s.t. |
64 | Arnaud Molmy (FRA) | CC Nogent-Sur-Oise | s.t. |
65 | Yann Pivois (FRA) | Bretagne - Schuller | s.t. |
66 | Sébastien Minard (FRA) | Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | s.t. |
67 | David Le Lay (FRA) | Agritubel | s.t. |
68 | Julien Simon (FRA) | Besson Chaussures - Sojasun | s.t. |
69 | Sébastien Delfosse (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner | s.t. |
70 | Wim Van Huffel (BEL) | Vorarlberg - Corratec | s.t. |
71 | Julien Mazet (FRA) | Auber 93 | s.t. |
72 | Martijn Keizer (NED) | Rabobank Continental Team | s.t. |
73 | Johan Tschopp (SWI) | Bbox - Bouygues Telecom | s.t. |
74 | Simon Geschke (GER) | Skil - Shimano | s.t. |
75 | Andrey Solomennikov (RUS) | Katusha Continental | s.t. |
76 | Thierry Hupond (FRA) | Skil - Shimano | s.t. |
77 | Steven Kruijswijk (NED) | Tml - Dommelstreek - Eindhoven | s.t. |
78 | Petr Ignatenko (RUS) | Katusha Continental | s.t. |
79 | Sylvain Calzati (FRA) | Agritubel | s.t. |
80 | Johan Mombaerts (FRA) | Auber 93 | s.t. |
81 | Cédric Coutouly (FRA) | Besson Chaussures - Sojasun | s.t. |
82 | Michel Kreder (NED) | Rabobank Continental Team | s.t. |
83 | Anthony Geslin (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | s.t. |
84 | Perrig Quemeneur (FRA) | Bbox - Bouygues Telecom | s.t. |
85 | Cyril Bessy (FRA) | Besson Chaussures - Sojasun | s.t. |
86 | Jussi Veikkanen (FIN) | La Française des Jeux | s.t. |
87 | Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA) | Besson Chaussures - Sojasun | s.t. |
88 | Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 0:01:03 |
89 | Jérémy Roy (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | s.t. |
90 | Nicolas Jalabert (FRA) | Agritubel | 0:01:55 |
91 | Albert Timmer (NED) | Skil - Shimano | 0:02:57 |
92 | Blel Kadri (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 0:06:11 |
93 | Maxime Mederel (FRA) | Auber 93 | s.t. |
94 | Jonathan Hivert (FRA) | Skil - Shimano | s.t. |
95 | Julien Antomarchi (FRA) | Skil - Shimano | s.t. |
96 | Nicolas Jouanno (FRA) | Bretagne - Schuller | s.t. |
97 | Gatis Smukulis (LAT) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
98 | Alexandre Usov (BLR) | Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | s.t. |
99 | Bas Stamsnijder (NED) | Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshof | s.t. |