All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour de Romandie - 2011 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour de Romandie - 2011 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Switzerland

Results 2011

Tour de Romandie 2011

SwitzerlandSwitzerland - 26th April 2011 - 1st May 2011


General classification - 1st May 2011


1AUSCadel Evans (AUS)BMC Racing Team16:51:49
2GERTony Martin (GER)HTC - High Road00:18
3KAZAlexander Vinokourov (KAZ)Astana00:19
4ITAMarco Pinotti (ITA)HTC - High Road00:31
5SPABeñat Intxausti Elorriaga (SPA)Movistar00:41
6NEDPieter Weening (NED)Rabobank00:51
7SLOJanez Brajkovic (SLO)Radio Shack00:52
8RUSPavel Brutt (RUS)Team Katusha00:58
9USAAndrew Talansky (USA)Garmin - Cervelo00:59
10SCODavid Millar (SCO)Garmin - Cervelo01:00
11GERLinus Gerdemann (GER)Leopard - Trek01:06
12SPADavid Lopez Garcia (SPA)Movistar01:09
13SWISteve Morabito (SWI)BMC Racing Team01:11
14RUSDenis Menchov (RUS)Geox - TMC01:16
15GBRChris Froome (GBR)Sky Professional Cycling Team01:18
16ITADamiano Cunego (ITA)Lampre - ISD01:20
17SPAGorka Verdugo Marcotegui (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
18PORRui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR)Movistar01:22
19SWIMarcel Wyss (SWI)Geox - TMC01:24
20USAThomas Danielson (USA)Garmin - Cervelos.t.
21SLOSimon Spilak (SLO)Lampre - ISD01:30
22NEDLieuwe Westra (NED)Vacansoleil - DCM01:42
23SWIOliver Zaugg (SWI)Leopard - Trek01:50
24AUTThomas Rohregger (AUT)Leopard - Trek01:55
25ITADario David Cioni (ITA)Sky Professional Cycling Team02:07
26FRAJohn Gadret (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale02:11
27USAPeter Stetina (USA)Garmin - Cervelo02:14
28BELKevin De Weert (BEL)Quick Step02:20
29BELBart De Clercq (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lotto02:39
30POLSylvester Szmyd (POL)Liquigas - Cannondale02:40
31ITAIvan Basso (ITA)Liquigas - Cannondale03:03
32USADavid Zabriskie (USA)Garmin - Cervelo03:06
33KAZDmitriy Muravyev (KAZ)Radio Shack03:10
34NEDRob Ruijgh (NED)Vacansoleil - DCM03:12
35PORBruno Manuel Silva Pires (POR)Leopard - Trek03:14
36FRACyril Gautier (FRA)Europcar03:17
37KAZAndrey Kashechkin (KAZ)Astana03:24
38UKROleksandr Kvachuk (UKR)Lampre - ISD03:27
39SPAHaimar Zubeldia Aguirre (SPA)Radio Shack03:35
40FRAJean-Christophe Péraud (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale03:41
41NEDSteven Kruijswijk (NED)Rabobank03:43
42UKRVolodymir Gustov (UKR)Saxo Bank - Sungard03:44
43ITAMorris Possoni (ITA)Sky Professional Cycling Team03:52
44SWIJohan Tschopp (SWI)BMC Racing Team03:55
45AUTMatthias Brändle (AUT)Geox - TMC03:56
46RUSVladimir Karpets (RUS)Team Katusha04:01
47POLRafal Majka (POL)Saxo Bank - Sungard04:13
48FRAAmaël Moinard (FRA)BMC Racing Team04:37
49FRAMathieu Perget (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale04:43
50FRAMickaël Chérel (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale04:47
51ITAIvan Santaromita (ITA)BMC Racing Team04:49
52ITAGiampaolo Cheula (ITA)Geox - TMC05:28
53SPAIban Velasco Murillo (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi05:55
54SPAJesús Herrada Lopez (SPA)Movistar05:59
55COLMauricio Alberto Ardila Cano (COL)Geox - TMC06:11
56SPALuis León Sánchez Gil (SPA)Rabobank06:18
57JPNFumiyuki Beppu (JPN)Radio Shack06:30
58IRLNicolas Roche (IRL)AG2R - La Mondiale06:46
59FRABrice Feillu (FRA)Leopard - Trek06:54
60CANMichael Barry (CAN)Sky Professional Cycling Team07:06
61ITAPaolo Tiralongo (ITA)Astana07:13
62GBRBradley Wiggins (GBR)Sky Professional Cycling Team07:15
63CZERoman Kreuziger (CZE)Astana07:50
64BELJurgen Van De Walle (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lotto08:04
65FRAAnthony Charteau (FRA)Europcar08:19
66RUSDmitry Kozontchuk (RUS)Geox - TMC08:28
67GBRBen Swift (GBR)Sky Professional Cycling Team08:30
68MDAAlexandr Pliuschin (MDA)Team Katusha08:46
69ITASanto Anza (ITA)Vacansoleil - DCM08:52
70BELFrancis De Greef (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lotto08:54
71NEDMartijn Keizer (NED)Vacansoleil - DCM09:27
72FRAPerrig Quemeneur (FRA)Europcar09:49
73SWIMichael Schär (SWI)BMC Racing Team10:30
74SPAAmets Txurruka Ansola (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi10:35
75NEDStef Clement (NED)Rabobank10:48
76ITAEnrico Gasparotto (ITA)Astana10:51
77BLRKonstantin Sivtsov (BLR)HTC - High Road10:52
78FRAGeoffroy Lequatre (FRA)Radio Shack11:18
79SPAEgoi Martinez De Esteban (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi11:48
80SPAOscar Freire Gomez (SPA)Rabobank11:53
81FRADavid Le Lay (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale12:02
82ITADavide Viganò (ITA)Leopard - Trek12:35
83FRAPierre Rolland (FRA)Europcar13:41
84ITAMatteo Carrara (ITA)Vacansoleil - DCM13:45
85BLRBranislau Samoilau (BLR)Movistar13:46
86DENChris Anker Sørensen (DEN)Saxo Bank - Sungard14:27
87AUSCameron Meyer (AUS)Garmin - Cervelo14:28
88GALGeraint Howell Thomas (GAL)Sky Professional Cycling Team14:46
89FRAMaxime Bouet (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale14:56
90SLOGorazd Stangelj (SLO)Astana15:52
91BLRAleksandr Kuschynski (BLR)Team Katusha17:12
92FRAChristophe Kern (FRA)Europcar18:14
93LTUIgnatas Konovalovas (LTU)Movistar18:56
94BELKevin Seeldraeyers (BEL)Quick Step19:27
95SPAJosé Vicente Garcia Acosta (SPA)Movistar19:48
96SPAAlan Perez Lezaun (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi19:54
97RUSVladimir Gusev (RUS)Team Katusha20:28
98JPNYukiya Arashiro (JPN)Europcar20:38
99ITAAlessandro Vanotti (ITA)Liquigas - Cannondale21:01
100ITATiziano Dall'Antonia (ITA)Liquigas - Cannondale24:02
101ITAMarco Corti (ITA)Geox - TMC24:03
102SWIDavid Loosli (SWI)Lampre - ISD25:04
103SPAJon Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi26:34
104AUSLuke Roberts (AUS)Saxo Bank - Sungard26:35
105ITAAlan Marangoni (ITA)Liquigas - Cannondale28:23
106NEDDennis Van Winden (NED)Rabobank28:24
107ITAFabio Sabatini (ITA)Liquigas - Cannondale31:03
108RUSArtem Ovechkin (RUS)Team Katusha37:32
109GERPatrick Gretsch (GER)HTC - High Road38:36
110SPAEnrique Sanz Unzue (SPA)Movistar38:53
111FRAJérôme Cousin (FRA)Europcar39:06
112AUSChristopher Sutton (AUS)Sky Professional Cycling Team42:49
113SPANicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi43:01
114AUSMatthew Wilson (AUS)Garmin - Cervelo43:04
115SPAOscar Pujol Muñoz (SPA)Omega Pharma - Lotto43:48
116BELMaarten Neyens (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lotto44:17
117SWIDanilo Wyss (SWI)BMC Racing Team44:40
118RUSMikhail Ignatiev (RUS)Team Katusha46:18
119ITAMarco Bandiera (ITA)Quick Step46:40
120AUSJack Bobridge (AUS)Garmin - Cervelo48:32
121AUSRichie Porte (AUS)Saxo Bank - Sungard48:57
122FRAJulien Loubet (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale49:26
123RUSPetr Ignatenko (RUS)Team Katusha52:22
124ITAMirco Lorenzetto (ITA)Astana54:59
125SPABenjamin Noval Gonzalez (SPA)Saxo Bank - Sungard55:38
126NEDJoost Van Leijen (NED)Vacansoleil - DCM56:57
127SPAKoldo Fernandez De Larrea (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi1:01:12
128SWINoe Gianetti (SWI)Geox - TMC1:01:52
129DENMichael Mørkøv (DEN)Saxo Bank - Sungard1:04:35
130SLOJan Tratnik (SLO)Quick Step1:05:32
131ITAFrancesco Chicchi (ITA)Quick Step1:06:49
132PORManuel Antonio Cardoso Leal (POR)Radio Shack1:07:16
133AUSMark Renshaw (AUS)HTC - High Road1:07:45

Prologue - Martigny - Martigny - 3.5 - 26th April 2011Time Trial


1SPANicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi0:03:40.42
2USATaylor Phinney (USA)BMC Racing Team0:00:00.27
3AUSLeigh Howard (AUS)HTC - High Road0:00:00.73
4FRAGeoffroy Lequatre (FRA)Radio Shack0:00:01.95
5SCODavid Millar (SCO)Garmin - Cervelo0:00:02.10
6NEDDennis Van Winden (NED)Rabobank0:00:02.98
7GERPatrick Gretsch (GER)HTC - High Road0:00:03.44
8AUSMark Renshaw (AUS)HTC - High Road0:00:03.64
9KAZAlexander Vinokourov (KAZ)Astana0:00:03.95
10ITADaniele Bennati (ITA)Leopard - Trek0:00:04.00
11SPAGorka Verdugo Marcotegui (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi0:00:04.29
12RUSVladimir Gusev (RUS)Team Katusha0:00:04.90
13GALGeraint Howell Thomas (GAL)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:00:05.22
14NEDRick Flens (NED)Rabobank0:00:05.34
15AUSRichie Porte (AUS)Saxo Bank - Sungard0:00:05.66
16NEDLieuwe Westra (NED)Vacansoleil - DCM0:00:05.84
17GBRAdam Blythe (GBR)Omega Pharma - Lotto0:00:06.74
18AUTMatthias Brändle (AUT)Geox - TMC0:00:06.90
19NEDTom Stamsnijder (NED)Leopard - Trek0:00:07.08
20SPAHaimar Zubeldia Aguirre (SPA)Radio Shack0:00:07.10
21FRADavid Le Lay (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:00:07.24
22ANTMarc De Maar (ANT)Quick Step0:00:07.56
23BELSébastien Rosseler (BEL)Radio Shack0:00:07.61
24SWISteve Morabito (SWI)BMC Racing Team0:00:07.69
25AUSCadel Evans (AUS)BMC Racing Team0:00:07.71
26KAZDmitriy Muravyev (KAZ)Radio Shack0:00:07.78
27GERGerald Ciolek (GER)Quick Step0:00:08.06
28IRLNicolas Roche (IRL)AG2R - La Mondiale0:00:08.13
29GBRBen Swift (GBR)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:00:08.36
30SWIOliver Zaugg (SWI)Leopard - Trek0:00:08.68
31SPAInaki Isasi Flores (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi0:00:08.71
32DENMichael Mørkøv (DEN)Saxo Bank - Sungard0:00:08.76
33JPNFumiyuki Beppu (JPN)Radio Shack0:00:08.78
34PORManuel Antonio Cardoso Leal (POR)Radio Shack0:00:08.88
35GERTony Martin (GER)HTC - High Road0:00:08.97

Stage 1 - Martigny - Leysin - 171.5 - 27th April 2011Medium mountain


1RUSPavel Brutt (RUS)Team Katusha4:27:41
2UKROleksandr Kvachuk (UKR)Lampre - ISD0:00:56
3BLRBranislau Samoilau (BLR)Movistar0:01:15
4AUSJack Bobridge (AUS)Garmin - Cervelo0:01:23
5ITADamiano Cunego (ITA)Lampre - ISD0:01:59
6SPABeñat Intxausti Elorriaga (SPA)Movistar0:02:01
7AUSCadel Evans (AUS)BMC Racing Team0:02:03
8GBRChris Froome (GBR)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:02:05
9SPADavid Lopez Garcia (SPA)Movistars.t.
10SLOSimon Spilak (SLO)Lampre - ISDs.t.
11KAZAlexander Vinokourov (KAZ)Astanas.t.
12SWIOliver Zaugg (SWI)Leopard - Treks.t.
13AUTThomas Rohregger (AUT)Leopard - Treks.t.
14RUSDenis Menchov (RUS)Geox - TMCs.t.
15NEDPieter Weening (NED)Rabobanks.t.
16SWIMarcel Wyss (SWI)Geox - TMCs.t.
17ITAMarco Pinotti (ITA)HTC - High Roads.t.
18SLOJanez Brajkovic (SLO)Radio Shacks.t.
19USAThomas Danielson (USA)Garmin - Cervelos.t.
20FRAJohn Gadret (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
21SWISteve Morabito (SWI)BMC Racing Teams.t.
22USAPeter Stetina (USA)Garmin - Cervelos.t.
23SPAGorka Verdugo Marcotegui (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
24PORRui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR)Movistars.t.
25USAAndrew Talansky (USA)Garmin - Cervelos.t.
26ITADario David Cioni (ITA)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:02:17
27COLMauricio Alberto Ardila Cano (COL)Geox - TMC0:02:29
28NEDRob Ruijgh (NED)Vacansoleil - DCM0:02:33
29AUTMatthias Brändle (AUT)Geox - TMCs.t.
30GERLinus Gerdemann (GER)Leopard - Trek0:02:36
31GERTony Martin (GER)HTC - High Roads.t.
32KAZAndrey Kashechkin (KAZ)Astanas.t.
33FRAMickaël Chérel (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:02:41
34RUSVladimir Gusev (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
35FRAJean-Christophe Péraud (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.

Stage 2 - Romont - Romont - 168.3 - 28th April 2011Medium mountain


1ITADamiano Cunego (ITA)Lampre - ISD4:10:53
2AUSCadel Evans (AUS)BMC Racing Team0:00:02
3KAZAlexander Vinokourov (KAZ)Astanas.t.
4PORRui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR)Movistars.t.
5SPADavid Lopez Garcia (SPA)Movistars.t.
6SPABeñat Intxausti Elorriaga (SPA)Movistars.t.
7USAAndrew Talansky (USA)Garmin - Cervelos.t.
8GERTony Martin (GER)HTC - High Roads.t.
9RUSDenis Menchov (RUS)Geox - TMCs.t.
10NEDPieter Weening (NED)Rabobanks.t.
11GBRChris Froome (GBR)Sky Professional Cycling Teams.t.
12SWIMarcel Wyss (SWI)Geox - TMCs.t.
13SCODavid Millar (SCO)Garmin - Cervelos.t.
14SPAGorka Verdugo Marcotegui (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
15USAPeter Stetina (USA)Garmin - Cervelos.t.
16SLOJanez Brajkovic (SLO)Radio Shacks.t.
17ITAMarco Pinotti (ITA)HTC - High Roads.t.
18SWISteve Morabito (SWI)BMC Racing Teams.t.
19FRACyril Gautier (FRA)Europcars.t.
20AUTThomas Rohregger (AUT)Leopard - Treks.t.
21FRAJohn Gadret (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
22SLOSimon Spilak (SLO)Lampre - ISDs.t.
23USAThomas Danielson (USA)Garmin - Cervelos.t.
24POLSylvester Szmyd (POL)Liquigas - Cannondales.t.
25SWIOliver Zaugg (SWI)Leopard - Treks.t.
26FRAMickaël Chérel (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
27POLRafal Majka (POL)Saxo Bank - Sungards.t.
28ITADario David Cioni (ITA)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:00:16
29GERLinus Gerdemann (GER)Leopard - Treks.t.
30BELKevin De Weert (BEL)Quick Step0:00:19
31SPAAmets Txurruka Ansola (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi0:00:23
32ITAMorris Possoni (ITA)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:00:25
33ITAIvan Basso (ITA)Liquigas - Cannondale0:00:30
34ITAMatteo Carrara (ITA)Vacansoleil - DCM0:01:01
35NEDLieuwe Westra (NED)Vacansoleil - DCM0:01:11

Stage 3 - Thierrens - Neuchâtel - 166.5 - 29th April 2011Sprint


1KAZAlexander Vinokourov (KAZ)Astana3:47:55
2FRAMickaël Chérel (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
3GERTony Martin (GER)HTC - High Roads.t.
4GBRBen Swift (GBR)Sky Professional Cycling Teams.t.
5SPAOscar Freire Gomez (SPA)Rabobanks.t.
6ITADavide Viganò (ITA)Leopard - Treks.t.
7FRAGeoffroy Lequatre (FRA)Radio Shacks.t.
8SPAAlan Perez Lezaun (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
9ITAManuele Mori (ITA)Lampre - ISDs.t.
10NEDRob Ruijgh (NED)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
11FRAMaxime Bouet (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
12USAAndrew Talansky (USA)Garmin - Cervelos.t.
13AUSCadel Evans (AUS)BMC Racing Teams.t.
14IRLNicolas Roche (IRL)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
15ITAEnrico Gasparotto (ITA)Astanas.t.
16SWIDavid Loosli (SWI)Lampre - ISDs.t.
17SPAIban Velasco Murillo (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
18FRAJérôme Cousin (FRA)Europcars.t.
19SPAAmets Txurruka Ansola (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
20BELKevin Seeldraeyers (BEL)Quick Steps.t.
21RUSPavel Brutt (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
22COLMauricio Alberto Ardila Cano (COL)Geox - TMCs.t.
23BELKevin De Weert (BEL)Quick Steps.t.
24BELFrancis De Greef (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
25ANTMarc De Maar (ANT)Quick Steps.t.
26FRACyril Gautier (FRA)Europcars.t.
27SPAJesús Herrada Lopez (SPA)Movistars.t.
28BELBart De Clercq (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
29MDAAlexandr Pliuschin (MDA)Team Katushas.t.
30LTUIgnatas Konovalovas (LTU)Movistars.t.
31FRAPierre Rolland (FRA)Europcars.t.
32SWIOliver Zaugg (SWI)Leopard - Treks.t.
33AUTThomas Rohregger (AUT)Leopard - Treks.t.
34SPAInaki Isasi Flores (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
35SPABeñat Intxausti Elorriaga (SPA)Movistars.t.

Stage 4 - Aubonne - Signal de Bougy - 20.5 - 30th April 2011Time Trial


1USADavid Zabriskie (USA)Garmin - Cervelo27:57:00
2AUSRichie Porte (AUS)Saxo Bank - Sungard0:00:02
3NEDLieuwe Westra (NED)Vacansoleil - DCM0:00:14
4GBRBradley Wiggins (GBR)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:00:18
5GERTony Martin (GER)HTC - High Road0:00:27
6USAAndrew Talansky (USA)Garmin - Cervelo0:00:42
7NEDSteven Kruijswijk (NED)Rabobank0:00:43
8AUSCadel Evans (AUS)BMC Racing Team0:00:45
9SPANicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi0:00:48
10GERLinus Gerdemann (GER)Leopard - Trek0:00:54
11FRADavid Le Lay (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:00:57
12NEDStef Clement (NED)Rabobank0:01:00
13RUSVladimir Karpets (RUS)Team Katusha0:01:02
14ITAMarco Pinotti (ITA)HTC - High Road0:01:03
15FRAChristophe Kern (FRA)Europcars.t.
16CZERoman Kreuziger (CZE)Astanas.t.
17FRAJean-Christophe Péraud (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:01:06
18SCODavid Millar (SCO)Garmin - Cervelo0:01:07
19AUSCameron Meyer (AUS)Garmin - Cervelos.t.
20MDAAlexandr Pliuschin (MDA)Team Katusha0:01:09
21BELBart De Clercq (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lotto0:01:13
22KAZAlexander Vinokourov (KAZ)Astana0:01:14
23RUSArtem Ovechkin (RUS)Team Katusha0:01:15
24SPABeñat Intxausti Elorriaga (SPA)Movistar0:01:17
25BELJurgen Van De Walle (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lotto0:01:19
26KAZDmitriy Muravyev (KAZ)Radio Shacks.t.
27SPAJesús Herrada Lopez (SPA)Movistar0:01:20
28SLOJanez Brajkovic (SLO)Radio Shack0:01:21
29BELKevin De Weert (BEL)Quick Step0:01:23
30BLRKonstantin Sivtsov (BLR)HTC - High Roads.t.
31PORBruno Manuel Silva Pires (POR)Leopard - Trek0:01:25
32SPALuis León Sánchez Gil (SPA)Rabobank0:01:27
33NEDPieter Weening (NED)Rabobanks.t.
34PORRui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR)Movistar0:01:28
35FRAMaxime Bouet (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:01:29

Stage 5 - Champagne - Genève - 164.6 - 1st May 2011Sprint


1GBRBen Swift (GBR)Sky Professional Cycling Team03:50:51
2ITADavide Viganò (ITA)Leopard - Treks.t.
3SPAOscar Freire Gomez (SPA)Rabobanks.t.
4ITAFabio Sabatini (ITA)Liquigas - Cannondales.t.
5ITAEnrico Gasparotto (ITA)Astanas.t.
6JPNFumiyuki Beppu (JPN)Radio Shacks.t.
7GERTony Martin (GER)HTC - High Roads.t.
8IRLNicolas Roche (IRL)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
9JPNYukiya Arashiro (JPN)Europcars.t.
10SPAEnrique Sanz Unzue (SPA)Movistars.t.
11SPAAlan Perez Lezaun (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
12FRAMickaël Chérel (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
13ITATiziano Dall'Antonia (ITA)Liquigas - Cannondales.t.
14FRAMaxime Bouet (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
15NEDRob Ruijgh (NED)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
16PORRui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR)Movistars.t.
17AUSChristopher Sutton (AUS)Sky Professional Cycling Teams.t.
18SPAJesús Herrada Lopez (SPA)Movistars.t.
19BLRAleksandr Kuschynski (BLR)Team Katushas.t.
20ITAMarco Pinotti (ITA)HTC - High Roads.t.
21SLOJanez Brajkovic (SLO)Radio Shacks.t.
22BELFrancis De Greef (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
23NEDPieter Weening (NED)Rabobanks.t.
24AUSMatthew Wilson (AUS)Garmin - Cervelos.t.
25SPAGorka Verdugo Marcotegui (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
26AUSCadel Evans (AUS)BMC Racing Teams.t.
27BLRKonstantin Sivtsov (BLR)HTC - High Roads.t.
28KAZAlexander Vinokourov (KAZ)Astanas.t.
29RUSDmitry Kozontchuk (RUS)Geox - TMCs.t.
30FRAGeoffroy Lequatre (FRA)Radio Shacks.t.
31GERLinus Gerdemann (GER)Leopard - Treks.t.
32FRADavid Le Lay (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
33RUSPavel Brutt (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
34MDAAlexandr Pliuschin (MDA)Team Katushas.t.
35BELBart De Clercq (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved