All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour de Slovénie - 2017 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour de Slovénie - 2017 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Slovenia

Results 2017

Tour de Slovénie 2017

SloveniaSlovenia - 15th June 2017 - 18th June 2017


General classification - 18th June 2017


1POLRafal Majka (POL)Bora - Hansgrohe15:56:23
2ITAGiovanni Visconti (ITA)Bahrain - Merida0:07
3AUSJack Haig (AUS)Orica - Scott0:17
4AUTGregor Mühlberger (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohe0:35
5SLOTadej Pogacar (SLO)ROG - Ljubljana0:46
6AUTHermann Pernsteiner (AUT)Amplatz - BMC0:48
7ITAMattia Cattaneo (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:08
8POLPawel Cieslik (POL)Verva - Active Jet1:13
9ITAIvan Santaromita (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini1:14
10ITAEdward Ravasi (ITA)UAE Team Emirates1:31
11ITADamiano Cunego (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini1:34
12ITAFrancesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA)1:38
13ITAMichele Gazzarra (ITA)Sangemini - MG.Kvis1:59
14SLOJan Polanc (SLO)UAE Team Emirates2:13
15RUSArtem Ovechkin (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo2:41
16RUSAlexander Foliforov (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo3:01
17SLODomen Novak (SLO)Bahrain - Merida3:16
18CRORadoslav Rogina (CRO)Adria Mobil3:22
19ITANicola Gaffurini (ITA)Sangemini - MG.Kvis3:51
20SLOIzidor Penko (SLO)ROG - Ljubljana4:25
21ITAMarco Canola (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini4:40
22CZEJirí Polnický (CZE)Verva - Active Jet5:08
23ITAAlessandro Bisolti (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini5:09
24AUTSebastian Schönberger (AUT)Tirol5:40
25CROJosip Rumac (CRO)Synergy Baku Cycling Project6:09
26UZBSergey Lagutin (UZB)Gazprom - RusVelo6:09
27SLOJure Golcer (SLO)Adria Mobil6:26
28ITAMatteo Busato (ITA)Wilier - Selle Italia6:59
29ITAPaolo Totò (ITA)Sangemini - MG.Kvis7:15
30ITAFrancesco Gavazzi (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec7:30
31ITAMarco Frapporti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec7:34
32DENChristopher Juul-Jensen (DEN)Orica - Scott7:44
33AUTClemens Fankhauser (AUT)Tirol7:48
34ITAKristian Sbaragli (ITA)Dimension Data7:48
35BLRIlia Koshevoy (BLR)Wilier - Selle Italia8:01
36HUNPéter Kusztor (HUN)Amplatz - BMC8:32
37ITAIuri Filosi (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini8:44
38COLDaniel Felipe Martínez Poveda (COL)Wilier - Selle Italia10:17
39CZEJosef Cerný (CZE)Elkov - Author12:57
40AUTDennis Paulus (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang13:48
41SLOLuka Mezgec (SLO)Orica - Scott13:57
42ITASonny Colbrelli (ITA)Bahrain - Merida13:57
43SLOMarko Pavlic (SLO)13:57
44CROEmanuel Kiserlovski (CRO)Meridiana - Kamen14:05
45RUSPavel Brutt (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo15:33
46CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)Elkov - Author16:09
47ITANicola Bagioli (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini16:19
48SLOZiga Groselj (SLO)Adria Mobil16:19
49SLOMatej Mugerli (SLO)Amplatz - BMC17:45
50RWAValens Ndayisenga (RWA)19:19
51CZETomás Buchácek (CZE)Elkov - Author20:01
52ITAFilippo Pozzato (ITA)Wilier - Selle Italia20:04
53SLOGregor Gazvoda (SLO)20:06
54AUTMaximilian Kuen (AUT)Tirol20:11
55SLOLuka Pibernik (SLO)Bahrain - Merida20:30
56SLOBorut Bozic (SLO)Bahrain - Merida20:33
57RUSEvgeny Shalunov (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo21:09
58CANSvein Tuft (CAN)Orica - Scott21:31
59SLOZiga Rucigaj (SLO)ROG - Ljubljana22:30
60SLOGorazd Per (SLO)Adria Mobil23:22
61AUTLukas Pöstlberger (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohe23:45
62ITAMatteo Rabottini (ITA)Meridiana - Kamen23:53
63IRLSam Bennett (IRL)Bora - Hansgrohe24:14
64ITARoberto Ferrari (ITA)UAE Team Emirates24:28
65GBRMark Cavendish (GBR)Dimension Data24:28
66SLOZiga Jerman (SLO)ROG - Ljubljana24:28
67ITADavide Ballerini (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec24:32
68ITAManuel Belletti (ITA)Wilier - Selle Italia24:33
69SLORok Korosec (SLO)Amplatz - BMC24:34
70CZEAlois Kankovský (CZE)Elkov - Author24:34
71ITAAndrea Palini (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec24:34
72SLOGasper Katrasnik (SLO)Adria Mobil24:34
73ITAOliviero Troia (ITA)UAE Team Emirates24:34
74RUSAlexander Porsev (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo24:34
75GERRüdiger Selig (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe24:34
76SLOLuka Cotar (SLO)24:34
77SCGDusan Rajovic (SCG)Adria Mobil24:34
78ITAFederico Zurlo (ITA)UAE Team Emirates24:34
79SLOTilen Finkst (SLO)ROG - Ljubljana24:34
80SLOMatej Drinovec (SLO)24:34
81ITAEnrico Salvador (ITA)Tirol24:34
82ITAMatteo Draperi (ITA)Wilier - Selle Italia24:34
83AUSMark Renshaw (AUS)Dimension Data24:57
84RSARyan Gibbons (RSA)Dimension Data25:05
85ITAMichele Scartezzini (ITA)Sangemini - MG.Kvis26:06
86ITALuca Pacioni (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec26:08
87ITAMarco Benfatto (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec26:29
88ITAFilippo Ganna (ITA)UAE Team Emirates26:57
89AUSMitchell Docker (AUS)Orica - Scott27:10
90CZEVojtech Hacecký (CZE)Elkov - Author27:11
91AUSAlexander Edmondson (AUS)Orica - Scott27:11
92ITAMattia De Marchi (ITA)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang27:47
93SLODavid Per (SLO)Bahrain - Merida27:48
94ITAAndrea Vendrame (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec28:14
95RUSAnton Vorobev (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo28:15
96AUTPatrick Gamper (AUT)Tirol28:16
97ITAJakub Mareczko (ITA)Wilier - Selle Italia28:16
98AUTDominik Hrinkow (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang28:16
99SLORobert Jenko (SLO)28:16
100SLOAndi Bajc (SLO)Amplatz - BMC28:16
101AUTDaniel Eichinger (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang28:16
102SLOMatic Groselj (SLO)ROG - Ljubljana28:16
103CZEMartin Hunal (CZE)Elkov - Author28:16
104SLOTadej Logar (SLO)28:16
105SVKMarek Canecky (SVK)Amplatz - BMC28:16
106ITAAlan Marangoni (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini28:34
107HUNJános Pelikán (HUN)Amplatz - BMC28:39
108CROMateo Frankovic (CRO)Meridiana - Kamen28:44
109AUSMichael Hepburn (AUS)Orica - Scott29:35
110AUTAndreas Graf (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang30:04
111RUSIvan Rovny (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo30:17
112AZESamir Jabrayilov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project30:39
113SLOJaka Primozic (SLO)30:39
114SLOUros Repse (SLO)Meridiana - Kamen30:42
115SLOAljaz Prah (SLO)ROG - Ljubljana30:42
116ITAMatteo Pelucchi (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohe30:53
117AUTBernhard Eisel (AUT)Dimension Data32:04
118AZEKanan Gahramanli (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project33:13
119ITAGianfranco Visconti (ITA)33:45
120AZEMusa Mikayilzade (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project33:46
121ITANiccolò Salvietti (ITA)Sangemini - MG.Kvis33:46
122SVKErik Baska (SVK)Bora - Hansgrohe35:02
123SLOPrimoz Obal (SLO)35:05
124AUTAndreas Walzel (AUT)35:11
125ITAMirko Trosino (ITA)Wilier - Selle Italia35:15
126AZEElchin Asadov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project35:47
127AZEEnver Asanov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project36:29
128SPAJon Ander Insausti Irastorza (SPA)Bahrain - Merida36:52
129AUTGerd Fidler (AUT)Amplatz - BMC37:53
130AUSNathan Haas (AUS)Dimension Data38:00
131SLOJon Bozic (SLO)Adria Mobil39:04
132LATAleksejs Saramotins (LAT)Bora - Hansgrohe39:18
133AUTNils Friedl (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang39:55

Stage 1 - Koper - Kocevje - 159,4 km - 15th June 2017Sprint


1IRLSam Bennett (IRL)Bora - Hansgrohe3:49:46
2ITASonny Colbrelli (ITA)Bahrain - Merida0:00
3SLOLuka Mezgec (SLO)Orica - Scott0:00
4ITARoberto Ferrari (ITA)UAE Team Emirates0:00
5ITAMarco Canola (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini0:00
6SLORok Korosec (SLO)Amplatz - BMC0:00
7SCGDusan Rajovic (SCG)Adria Mobil0:00
8ITAAndrea Palini (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:00
9POLRafal Majka (POL)Bora - Hansgrohe0:00
10GBRMark Cavendish (GBR)Dimension Data0:00
11ITAIuri Filosi (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini0:00
12CZEAlois Kankovský (CZE)Elkov - Author0:00
13SLOJan Polanc (SLO)UAE Team Emirates0:00
14AUSJack Haig (AUS)Orica - Scott0:00
15ITAJakub Mareczko (ITA)Wilier - Selle Italia0:00
16SLOGasper Katrasnik (SLO)Adria Mobil0:00
17GERRüdiger Selig (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe0:00
18SLOLuka Pibernik (SLO)Bahrain - Merida0:00
19AUSMark Renshaw (AUS)Dimension Data0:00
20SLOTadej Pogacar (SLO)ROG - Ljubljana0:00
21ITAPaolo Totò (ITA)Sangemini - MG.Kvis0:00
22BLRKonstantin Sivtsov (BLR)Bahrain - Merida0:00
23CRORadoslav Rogina (CRO)Adria Mobil0:00
24ITAFilippo Fortin (ITA)Tirol0:00
25SLOTilen Finkst (SLO)ROG - Ljubljana0:00
26RUSAlexander Porsev (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo0:00
27SLOZiga Rucigaj (SLO)ROG - Ljubljana0:00
28ITAOliviero Troia (ITA)UAE Team Emirates0:00
29AUTLukas Pöstlberger (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohe0:00
30CZEVojtech Hacecký (CZE)Elkov - Author0:00
31COLDaniel Felipe Martínez Poveda (COL)Wilier - Selle Italia0:00
32AUTPatrick Gamper (AUT)Tirol0:00
33ITAGiovanni Visconti (ITA)Bahrain - Merida0:00
34ITAFrancesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA)0:00
35AUTDominik Hrinkow (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:00
36SLODomen Novak (SLO)Bahrain - Merida0:00
37AUTDennis Paulus (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:00
38POLPawel Cieslik (POL)Verva - Active Jet0:00
39UZBSergey Lagutin (UZB)Gazprom - RusVelo0:00
40HUNPéter Kusztor (HUN)Amplatz - BMC0:00
41ITAEdward Ravasi (ITA)UAE Team Emirates0:00
42ITADavide Ballerini (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:00
43SLOLuka Cotar (SLO)0:00
44ITAMichele Gazzarra (ITA)Sangemini - MG.Kvis0:00
45ITAMichele Scartezzini (ITA)Sangemini - MG.Kvis0:00
46ITADamiano Cunego (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini0:00
47RUSIvan Rovny (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo0:00
48RSARyan Gibbons (RSA)Dimension Data0:00
49CZEJirí Polnický (CZE)Verva - Active Jet0:00
50SLOMatej Drinovec (SLO)0:00
51SVKErik Baska (SVK)Bora - Hansgrohe0:00
52ITAAlan Marangoni (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini0:00
53SLORobert Jenko (SLO)0:00
54AUSAlexander Edmondson (AUS)Orica - Scott0:00
55ITAFrancesco Gavazzi (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:00
56ITAFederico Zurlo (ITA)UAE Team Emirates0:00
57CROJosip Rumac (CRO)Synergy Baku Cycling Project0:00
58RUSEvgeny Shalunov (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo0:00
59AUTClemens Fankhauser (AUT)Tirol0:00
60BLRIlia Koshevoy (BLR)Wilier - Selle Italia0:00
61AZESamir Jabrayilov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project0:00
62SLOIzidor Penko (SLO)ROG - Ljubljana0:00
63ITAMatteo Pelucchi (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohe0:00
64AUTMatthias Krizek (AUT)Tirol0:00
65ITAEnrico Salvador (ITA)Tirol0:00
66AUTFlorian Gaugl (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:00
67ITAManuel Belletti (ITA)Wilier - Selle Italia0:00
68CZEJosef Cerný (CZE)Elkov - Author0:00
69CZETomás Buchácek (CZE)Elkov - Author0:00
70CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)Elkov - Author0:00
71ITAIvan Santaromita (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini0:00
72ITAMarco Frapporti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:00
73RUSAlexander Foliforov (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo0:00
74CROEmanuel Kiserlovski (CRO)Meridiana - Kamen0:00
75ITADavide Mucelli (ITA)Meridiana - Kamen0:00
76CZEMartin Hunal (CZE)Elkov - Author0:00
77ITAMatteo Busato (ITA)Wilier - Selle Italia0:00
78ITANicola Bagioli (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini0:00
79RUSPavel Brutt (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo0:00
80RUSArtem Ovechkin (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo0:00
81SLOAljaz Prah (SLO)ROG - Ljubljana0:00
82SLOUros Repse (SLO)Meridiana - Kamen0:00
83SLOBorut Bozic (SLO)Bahrain - Merida0:00
84ITAAlessandro Bisolti (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini0:00
85AUTHermann Pernsteiner (AUT)Amplatz - BMC0:00
86SLOAndi Bajc (SLO)Amplatz - BMC0:00
87SLODavid Per (SLO)Bahrain - Merida0:00
88SVKMarek Canecky (SVK)Amplatz - BMC0:00
89ITAFilippo Pozzato (ITA)Wilier - Selle Italia0:00
90ITALuca Pacioni (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:00
91ITAFilippo Ganna (ITA)UAE Team Emirates0:00
92DENChristopher Juul-Jensen (DEN)Orica - Scott0:00
93SLOTadej Logar (SLO)0:00
94SLOMarko Pavlic (SLO)0:00
95AZEIsmayil Ilyasov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project0:00
96SLOMatic Groselj (SLO)ROG - Ljubljana0:00
97ITAAndrea Vendrame (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:00
98ITAMattia Cattaneo (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:00
99SLOJaka Primozic (SLO)0:00
100AUTDaniel Eichinger (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:00
101ITANicola Gaffurini (ITA)Sangemini - MG.Kvis0:00
102ITAGianfranco Visconti (ITA)0:00
103ITAMarco Benfatto (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:00
104ITAMatteo Rabottini (ITA)Meridiana - Kamen0:00
105ITASimone Bernardini (ITA)Sangemini - MG.Kvis0:00
106SLOGorazd Per (SLO)Adria Mobil0:00
107SLOZiga Jerman (SLO)ROG - Ljubljana0:00
108AUTSebastian Schönberger (AUT)Tirol0:00
109AUTGregor Mühlberger (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohe0:00
110AUTMaximilian Kuen (AUT)Tirol0:00
111HUNJános Pelikán (HUN)Amplatz - BMC0:00
112RWAValens Ndayisenga (RWA)0:00
113ITAMatteo Draperi (ITA)Wilier - Selle Italia0:00
114AUTAndreas Graf (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:00
115ITAMattia De Marchi (ITA)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:00
116AUSMitchell Docker (AUS)Orica - Scott0:00
117ITAKristian Sbaragli (ITA)Dimension Data0:00
118AZEElchin Asadov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project0:15
119SLOMatej Mugerli (SLO)Amplatz - BMC0:15
120CRODavid Jabuka (CRO)Meridiana - Kamen0:28
121AUSMichael Hepburn (AUS)Orica - Scott0:28
122CROMateo Frankovic (CRO)Meridiana - Kamen0:28
123CANSvein Tuft (CAN)Orica - Scott0:28
124CROBruno Maltar (CRO)Meridiana - Kamen0:28
125SLOJon Bozic (SLO)Adria Mobil5:16
126AZEElgun Alizada (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project5:16
127AZEKanan Gahramanli (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project5:25
128AUTGerd Fidler (AUT)Amplatz - BMC5:25
129SLOPrimoz Obal (SLO)5:28
130ITANiccolò Salvietti (ITA)Sangemini - MG.Kvis5:30
131RUSAnton Vorobev (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo0:00
132JPNKohei Uchima (JPN)Nippo - Vini Fantini5:38
133AUTBernhard Eisel (AUT)Dimension Data5:44
134AZEMusa Mikayilzade (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project5:58
135SLOZiga Groselj (SLO)Adria Mobil0:00
136ITAMirko Trosino (ITA)Wilier - Selle Italia7:23
137SLOJure Golcer (SLO)Adria Mobil0:00
138AZEEnver Asanov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project7:23
139SLOGregor Gazvoda (SLO)0:00
140AUTNils Friedl (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang7:23
141AUTAndreas Walzel (AUT)7:23
142AUSNathan Haas (AUS)Dimension Data7:23
143SPAJon Ander Insausti Irastorza (SPA)Bahrain - Merida0:00
144LATAleksejs Saramotins (LAT)Bora - Hansgrohe7:55
145GERRoger Kluge (GER)Orica - Scott7:55
146RSAJacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA)Dimension Data0:00
147ITADavide Orrico (ITA)Sangemini - MG.Kvis0:00

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Ljubljana - Ljubljana - 169,9 km - 16th June 2017Sprint


1SLOLuka Mezgec (SLO)Orica - Scott3:50:51
2ITARoberto Ferrari (ITA)UAE Team Emirates0:00
3AUSMark Renshaw (AUS)Dimension Data0:00
4CZEAlois Kankovský (CZE)Elkov - Author0:00
5CZEJirí Polnický (CZE)Verva - Active Jet0:00
6ITAAndrea Palini (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:00
7ITASonny Colbrelli (ITA)Bahrain - Merida0:00
8ITAMarco Canola (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini0:00
9SLORok Korosec (SLO)Amplatz - BMC0:00
10RSARyan Gibbons (RSA)Dimension Data0:00
11SLOTadej Pogacar (SLO)ROG - Ljubljana0:00
12ITAFederico Zurlo (ITA)UAE Team Emirates0:00
13AUTMaximilian Kuen (AUT)Tirol0:00
14SLOJure Golcer (SLO)Adria Mobil0:00
15POLRafal Majka (POL)Bora - Hansgrohe0:00
16RUSAlexander Porsev (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo0:00
17SLOJan Polanc (SLO)UAE Team Emirates0:00
18AUTSebastian Schönberger (AUT)Tirol0:00
19ITAPaolo Totò (ITA)Sangemini - MG.Kvis0:00
20HUNPéter Kusztor (HUN)Amplatz - BMC0:00
21SLODomen Novak (SLO)Bahrain - Merida0:00
22AUTHermann Pernsteiner (AUT)Amplatz - BMC0:00
23SLOIzidor Penko (SLO)ROG - Ljubljana0:00
24DENChristopher Juul-Jensen (DEN)Orica - Scott0:00
25CRORadoslav Rogina (CRO)Adria Mobil0:00
26ITAMichele Gazzarra (ITA)Sangemini - MG.Kvis0:00
27ITAEdward Ravasi (ITA)UAE Team Emirates0:00
28POLPawel Cieslik (POL)Verva - Active Jet0:00
29ITADamiano Cunego (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini0:00
30CROJosip Rumac (CRO)Synergy Baku Cycling Project0:00
31SLOLuka Cotar (SLO)0:00
32ITAGiovanni Visconti (ITA)Bahrain - Merida0:00
33ITANicola Bagioli (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini0:00
34ITAManuel Belletti (ITA)Wilier - Selle Italia0:00
35AUTClemens Fankhauser (AUT)Tirol0:00
36ITAMattia De Marchi (ITA)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:00
37UZBSergey Lagutin (UZB)Gazprom - RusVelo0:00
38SLOZiga Groselj (SLO)Adria Mobil0:00
39SLOGregor Gazvoda (SLO)0:00
40ITAFrancesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA)0:00
41ITAMattia Cattaneo (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:00
42ITAEnrico Salvador (ITA)Tirol0:00
43CZEJosef Cerný (CZE)Elkov - Author0:00
44SLOTilen Finkst (SLO)ROG - Ljubljana0:00
45COLDaniel Felipe Martínez Poveda (COL)Wilier - Selle Italia0:00
46SLOMatej Drinovec (SLO)0:00
47SLOGasper Katrasnik (SLO)Adria Mobil0:00
48ITAMatteo Draperi (ITA)Wilier - Selle Italia0:00
49ITANicola Gaffurini (ITA)Sangemini - MG.Kvis0:00
50CZETomás Buchácek (CZE)Elkov - Author0:00
51CZEVojtech Hacecký (CZE)Elkov - Author0:00
52ITAOliviero Troia (ITA)UAE Team Emirates0:00
53AUSAlexander Edmondson (AUS)Orica - Scott0:00
54RUSArtem Ovechkin (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo0:00
55ITAIvan Santaromita (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini0:00
56ITALuca Pacioni (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:00
57ITAAlessandro Bisolti (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini0:00
58RUSAlexander Foliforov (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo0:00
59AUSMichael Hepburn (AUS)Orica - Scott1:15
60AUSMitchell Docker (AUS)Orica - Scott1:15
61SLOZiga Jerman (SLO)ROG - Ljubljana0:00
62ITAMarco Benfatto (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:19
63AUTBernhard Eisel (AUT)Dimension Data1:19
64CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)Elkov - Author1:32
65ITAMichele Scartezzini (ITA)Sangemini - MG.Kvis0:00
66ITASimone Bernardini (ITA)Sangemini - MG.Kvis0:00
67AZEElchin Asadov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project0:00
68AUSJack Haig (AUS)Orica - Scott0:00
69RUSAnton Vorobev (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo1:32
70ITAFrancesco Gavazzi (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:21
71ITAMirko Trosino (ITA)Wilier - Selle Italia2:21
72AUTMatthias Krizek (AUT)Tirol2:21
73ITAFilippo Ganna (ITA)UAE Team Emirates2:23
74GBRMark Cavendish (GBR)Dimension Data0:00
75CANSvein Tuft (CAN)Orica - Scott2:45
76ITAKristian Sbaragli (ITA)Dimension Data0:00
77ITADavide Ballerini (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:00
78IRLSam Bennett (IRL)Bora - Hansgrohe0:00
79ITAAlan Marangoni (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini3:10
80SLODavid Per (SLO)Bahrain - Merida3:14
81SLOGorazd Per (SLO)Adria Mobil3:14
82SCGDusan Rajovic (SCG)Adria Mobil0:00
83AUTGregor Mühlberger (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohe0:00
84CRODavid Jabuka (CRO)Meridiana - Kamen3:14
85AZEKanan Gahramanli (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project3:14
86AUTAndreas Walzel (AUT)3:14
87AZEMusa Mikayilzade (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project3:14
88GERRüdiger Selig (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe0:00
89AUTLukas Pöstlberger (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohe3:34
90AUTPatrick Gamper (AUT)Tirol3:42
91SLOMatic Groselj (SLO)ROG - Ljubljana3:42
92AUTDennis Paulus (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang3:42
93SLOJaka Primozic (SLO)3:42
94AUTFlorian Gaugl (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang3:42
95AUTDaniel Eichinger (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang3:42
96ITAMatteo Rabottini (ITA)Meridiana - Kamen3:42
97AUTAndreas Graf (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang3:42
98SLOPrimoz Obal (SLO)3:42
99CROMateo Frankovic (CRO)Meridiana - Kamen3:42
100CZEMartin Hunal (CZE)Elkov - Author3:42
101AUTDominik Hrinkow (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang3:42
102SVKErik Baska (SVK)Bora - Hansgrohe3:42
103RWAValens Ndayisenga (RWA)3:42
104ITAMatteo Pelucchi (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohe3:42
105LATAleksejs Saramotins (LAT)Bora - Hansgrohe3:42
106SLOAndi Bajc (SLO)Amplatz - BMC3:42
107SPAJon Ander Insausti Irastorza (SPA)Bahrain - Merida0:00
108ITAMarco Frapporti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:00
109ITANiccolò Salvietti (ITA)Sangemini - MG.Kvis0:00
110RUSPavel Brutt (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo0:00
111BLRIlia Koshevoy (BLR)Wilier - Selle Italia0:00
112ITAFilippo Pozzato (ITA)Wilier - Selle Italia0:00
113SVKMarek Canecky (SVK)Amplatz - BMC0:00
114ITAJakub Mareczko (ITA)Wilier - Selle Italia0:00
115SLORobert Jenko (SLO)0:00
116SLOTadej Logar (SLO)0:00
117RUSIvan Rovny (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo3:53
118AUSNathan Haas (AUS)Dimension Data3:53
119ITAFilippo Fortin (ITA)Tirol3:53
120GERRoger Kluge (GER)Orica - Scott3:53
121RUSEvgeny Shalunov (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo4:00
122SLOLuka Pibernik (SLO)Bahrain - Merida4:03
123SLOBorut Bozic (SLO)Bahrain - Merida4:05
124AZEEnver Asanov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project4:05
125HUNJános Pelikán (HUN)Amplatz - BMC4:05
126AZEIsmayil Ilyasov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project4:05
127ITAMatteo Busato (ITA)Wilier - Selle Italia0:00
128ITAIuri Filosi (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini4:58
129ITAGianfranco Visconti (ITA)6:08
130AUTGerd Fidler (AUT)Amplatz - BMC6:08
131AUTNils Friedl (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang6:08
132SLOAljaz Prah (SLO)ROG - Ljubljana6:08
133SLOZiga Rucigaj (SLO)ROG - Ljubljana6:08
134SLOUros Repse (SLO)Meridiana - Kamen6:08
135SLOMarko Pavlic (SLO)6:08
136SLOJon Bozic (SLO)Adria Mobil6:08
137JPNKohei Uchima (JPN)Nippo - Vini Fantini6:08
138AZESamir Jabrayilov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project6:08
139CROEmanuel Kiserlovski (CRO)Meridiana - Kamen6:08
140ITAAndrea Vendrame (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec6:08
141SLOMatej Mugerli (SLO)Amplatz - BMC6:15
142ITADavide Mucelli (ITA)Meridiana - Kamen6:15
143AZEElgun Alizada (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project6:15
144RSAJacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA)Dimension Data
145ITADavide Orrico (ITA)Sangemini - MG.Kvis
145BLRKonstantin Sivtsov (BLR)Bahrain - Meridas.t.
145CROBruno Maltar (CRO)Meridiana - Kamens.t.

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Celje - Rogla - 167,7 km - 17th June 2017Mountain


1POLRafal Majka (POL)Bora - Hansgrohe4:34:08
2ITAGiovanni Visconti (ITA)Bahrain - Merida0:03
3AUSJack Haig (AUS)Orica - Scott0:11
4AUTGregor Mühlberger (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohe0:25
5SLOTadej Pogacar (SLO)ROG - Ljubljana0:36
6AUTHermann Pernsteiner (AUT)Amplatz - BMC0:38
7ITAMattia Cattaneo (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:58
8POLPawel Cieslik (POL)Verva - Active Jet1:03
9ITAIvan Santaromita (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini1:05
10ITAEdward Ravasi (ITA)UAE Team Emirates1:21
11ITADamiano Cunego (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini1:24
12ITAFrancesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA)1:28
13ITAMichele Gazzarra (ITA)Sangemini - MG.Kvis1:49
14SLOJan Polanc (SLO)UAE Team Emirates2:03
15RUSArtem Ovechkin (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo2:31
16RUSAlexander Foliforov (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo2:51
17SLODomen Novak (SLO)Bahrain - Merida3:06
18BLRIlia Koshevoy (BLR)Wilier - Selle Italia3:10
19CRORadoslav Rogina (CRO)Adria Mobil3:12
20ITAIuri Filosi (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini3:36
21ITANicola Gaffurini (ITA)Sangemini - MG.Kvis3:41
22ITAMarco Frapporti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3:42
23SLOIzidor Penko (SLO)ROG - Ljubljana4:15
24ITAMarco Canola (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini4:30
25ITAFrancesco Gavazzi (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4:59
26ITAMatteo Busato (ITA)Wilier - Selle Italia4:59
27ITAAlessandro Bisolti (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini4:59
28CZEJirí Polnický (CZE)Verva - Active Jet4:59
29AUTSebastian Schönberger (AUT)Tirol5:39
30CROJosip Rumac (CRO)Synergy Baku Cycling Project5:59
31UZBSergey Lagutin (UZB)Gazprom - RusVelo5:59
32DENChristopher Juul-Jensen (DEN)Orica - Scott6:10
33SLOJure Golcer (SLO)Adria Mobil6:16
34ITAPaolo Totò (ITA)Sangemini - MG.Kvis7:05
35ITAKristian Sbaragli (ITA)Dimension Data7:38
36AUTClemens Fankhauser (AUT)Tirol7:38
37SLOMarko Pavlic (SLO)7:39
38CROEmanuel Kiserlovski (CRO)Meridiana - Kamen7:47
39HUNPéter Kusztor (HUN)Amplatz - BMC8:22
40COLDaniel Felipe Martínez Poveda (COL)Wilier - Selle Italia9:09
41AUTDennis Paulus (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang9:56
42SLOMatej Mugerli (SLO)Amplatz - BMC11:07
43RUSPavel Brutt (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo11:41
44CZEJosef Cerný (CZE)Elkov - Author12:49
45CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)Elkov - Author12:50
46ITASonny Colbrelli (ITA)Bahrain - Merida14:00
47SLOLuka Mezgec (SLO)Orica - Scott14:01
48RWAValens Ndayisenga (RWA)15:27
49ITAFilippo Pozzato (ITA)Wilier - Selle Italia16:12
50SLOZiga Groselj (SLO)Adria Mobil16:12
51SLOZiga Rucigaj (SLO)ROG - Ljubljana16:12
52ITANicola Bagioli (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini16:12
53RUSEvgeny Shalunov (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo16:12
54SLOLuka Pibernik (SLO)Bahrain - Merida16:17
55SLOBorut Bozic (SLO)Bahrain - Merida16:18
56CANSvein Tuft (CAN)Orica - Scott16:18
57CZETomás Buchácek (CZE)Elkov - Author19:55
58SLOGregor Gazvoda (SLO)19:56
59AUTMaximilian Kuen (AUT)Tirol20:01
60ITAFilippo Fortin (ITA)Tirol20:01
61AUTMatthias Krizek (AUT)Tirol20:01
62ITAMatteo Rabottini (ITA)Meridiana - Kamen20:01
63SLOGorazd Per (SLO)Adria Mobil20:01
64AUTLukas Pöstlberger (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohe20:01
65ITAAndrea Vendrame (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec20:57
66ITADavide Mucelli (ITA)Meridiana - Kamen22:49
67AZEElchin Asadov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project24:24
68AUTPatrick Gamper (AUT)Tirol24:24
69SLOUros Repse (SLO)Meridiana - Kamen24:24
70AUTBernhard Eisel (AUT)Dimension Data24:24
71AZEKanan Gahramanli (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project24:24
72AUTDominik Hrinkow (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang24:24
73AZESamir Jabrayilov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project24:24
74GBRMark Cavendish (GBR)Dimension Data24:24
75SLOAndi Bajc (SLO)Amplatz - BMC24:24
76SPAJon Ander Insausti Irastorza (SPA)Bahrain - Merida24:24
77GERRüdiger Selig (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe24:24
78ITAMirko Trosino (ITA)Wilier - Selle Italia24:24
79AUTAndreas Walzel (AUT)24:24
80ITAJakub Mareczko (ITA)Wilier - Selle Italia24:24
81ITAAlan Marangoni (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini24:24
82ITAOliviero Troia (ITA)UAE Team Emirates24:24
83ITAMatteo Draperi (ITA)Wilier - Selle Italia24:24
84SLODavid Per (SLO)Bahrain - Merida24:24
85AUSMark Renshaw (AUS)Dimension Data24:24
86ITADavide Ballerini (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec24:24
87AUTNils Friedl (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang24:24
88SLORobert Jenko (SLO)24:24
89ITALuca Pacioni (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec24:24
90ITAEnrico Salvador (ITA)Tirol24:24
91AUTDaniel Eichinger (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang24:24
92SLOMatej Drinovec (SLO)24:24
93SLORok Korosec (SLO)Amplatz - BMC24:24
94SLOLuka Cotar (SLO)24:24
95AZEMusa Mikayilzade (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project24:24
96SLOGasper Katrasnik (SLO)Adria Mobil24:24
97SLOJaka Primozic (SLO)24:24
98RSARyan Gibbons (RSA)Dimension Data24:24
99SLOPrimoz Obal (SLO)24:24
100AUTGerd Fidler (AUT)Amplatz - BMC24:24
101LATAleksejs Saramotins (LAT)Bora - Hansgrohe24:24
102SLOJon Bozic (SLO)Adria Mobil24:24
103AUSNathan Haas (AUS)Dimension Data24:24
104CZEAlois Kankovský (CZE)Elkov - Author24:24
105SLOZiga Jerman (SLO)ROG - Ljubljana24:24
106ITANiccolò Salvietti (ITA)Sangemini - MG.Kvis24:24
107SLOAljaz Prah (SLO)ROG - Ljubljana24:24
108SLOTilen Finkst (SLO)ROG - Ljubljana24:24
109HUNJános Pelikán (HUN)Amplatz - BMC24:24
110SLOTadej Logar (SLO)24:24
111AZEEnver Asanov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project24:24
112ITAGianfranco Visconti (ITA)24:24
113AUSMitchell Docker (AUS)Orica - Scott24:24
114RUSAnton Vorobev (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo24:24
115CROMateo Frankovic (CRO)Meridiana - Kamen24:24
116ITAMarco Benfatto (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec24:24
117SVKMarek Canecky (SVK)Amplatz - BMC24:24
118SLOMatic Groselj (SLO)ROG - Ljubljana24:24
119SCGDusan Rajovic (SCG)Adria Mobil24:24
120ITAManuel Belletti (ITA)Wilier - Selle Italia24:24
121IRLSam Bennett (IRL)Bora - Hansgrohe24:24
122ITAMattia De Marchi (ITA)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang24:24
123ITAAndrea Palini (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec24:24
124RUSAlexander Porsev (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo24:24
125ITAMichele Scartezzini (ITA)Sangemini - MG.Kvis24:24
126AUTAndreas Graf (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang24:24
127CZEMartin Hunal (CZE)Elkov - Author24:24
128ITARoberto Ferrari (ITA)UAE Team Emirates24:24
129RUSIvan Rovny (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo24:24
130ITAFederico Zurlo (ITA)UAE Team Emirates24:24
131ITAFilippo Ganna (ITA)UAE Team Emirates24:24
132JPNKohei Uchima (JPN)Nippo - Vini Fantini24:24
133CZEVojtech Hacecký (CZE)Elkov - Author27:01
134SVKErik Baska (SVK)Bora - Hansgrohe27:01
135ITAMatteo Pelucchi (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohe27:01
136AUSMichael Hepburn (AUS)Orica - Scott27:01
137AUSAlexander Edmondson (AUS)Orica - Scott27:01
138GERRoger Kluge (GER)Orica - Scott
139ITASimone Bernardini (ITA)Sangemini - MG.Kvis
140CRODavid Jabuka (CRO)Meridiana - Kamen
141AZEIsmayil Ilyasov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project
142AUTFlorian Gaugl (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
143AZEElgun Alizada (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 4 - Rogaska Slatina - Novo Mesto - 16 km - 18th June 2017Sprint


1IRLSam Bennett (IRL)Bora - Hansgrohe3:41:48
2GBRMark Cavendish (GBR)Dimension Data0:00
3ITASonny Colbrelli (ITA)Bahrain - Merida0:00
4ITAJakub Mareczko (ITA)Wilier - Selle Italia0:00
5ITARoberto Ferrari (ITA)UAE Team Emirates0:00
6ITAAndrea Palini (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:00
7SLOLuka Mezgec (SLO)Orica - Scott0:00
8SLORok Korosec (SLO)Amplatz - BMC0:00
9ITAMarco Canola (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini0:00
10SLOZiga Jerman (SLO)ROG - Ljubljana0:00
11ITAOliviero Troia (ITA)UAE Team Emirates0:00
12ITAPaolo Totò (ITA)Sangemini - MG.Kvis0:00
13ITAMatteo Pelucchi (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohe0:00
14SLOGasper Katrasnik (SLO)Adria Mobil0:00
15GERRüdiger Selig (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe0:00
16AUTPatrick Gamper (AUT)Tirol0:00
17POLRafal Majka (POL)Bora - Hansgrohe0:00
18AUSJack Haig (AUS)Orica - Scott0:00
19CZEAlois Kankovský (CZE)Elkov - Author0:00
20SCGDusan Rajovic (SCG)Adria Mobil0:00
21RUSAlexander Porsev (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo0:00
22ITAMichele Scartezzini (ITA)Sangemini - MG.Kvis0:00
23AUTGregor Mühlberger (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohe0:00
24POLPawel Cieslik (POL)Verva - Active Jet0:00
25HUNPéter Kusztor (HUN)Amplatz - BMC0:00
26SLOTadej Pogacar (SLO)ROG - Ljubljana0:00
27SLOJan Polanc (SLO)UAE Team Emirates0:00
28SLOLuka Cotar (SLO)0:00
29AUTLukas Pöstlberger (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohe0:00
30ITAFederico Zurlo (ITA)UAE Team Emirates0:00
31CROMateo Frankovic (CRO)Meridiana - Kamen0:00
32AUTMaximilian Kuen (AUT)Tirol0:00
33ITAEdward Ravasi (ITA)UAE Team Emirates0:00
34ITAGiovanni Visconti (ITA)Bahrain - Merida0:00
35SLOZiga Rucigaj (SLO)ROG - Ljubljana0:00
36AUTDominik Hrinkow (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:00
37AUTHermann Pernsteiner (AUT)Amplatz - BMC0:00
38AUTClemens Fankhauser (AUT)Tirol0:00
39CROJosip Rumac (CRO)Synergy Baku Cycling Project0:00
40AZESamir Jabrayilov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project0:00
41CZEJosef Cerný (CZE)Elkov - Author0:00
42SLOMatej Drinovec (SLO)0:00
43SLOLuka Pibernik (SLO)Bahrain - Merida0:00
44RUSPavel Brutt (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo0:00
45AUTSebastian Schönberger (AUT)Tirol0:00
46ITANicola Gaffurini (ITA)Sangemini - MG.Kvis0:00
47ITAFrancesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA)0:00
48SLOGorazd Per (SLO)Adria Mobil0:00
49ITANiccolò Salvietti (ITA)Sangemini - MG.Kvis0:00
50ITAIvan Santaromita (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini0:00
51AUSAlexander Edmondson (AUS)Orica - Scott0:00
52SLOTilen Finkst (SLO)ROG - Ljubljana0:00
53SLOJure Golcer (SLO)Adria Mobil0:00
54ITAMichele Gazzarra (ITA)Sangemini - MG.Kvis0:00
55RUSArtem Ovechkin (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo0:00
56ITAKristian Sbaragli (ITA)Dimension Data0:00
57SLOMatej Mugerli (SLO)Amplatz - BMC0:00
58SLORobert Jenko (SLO)0:00
59SLOBorut Bozic (SLO)Bahrain - Merida0:00
60CRORadoslav Rogina (CRO)Adria Mobil0:00
61ITAFrancesco Gavazzi (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:00
62ITADamiano Cunego (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini0:00
63CZEVojtech Hacecký (CZE)Elkov - Author0:00
64UZBSergey Lagutin (UZB)Gazprom - RusVelo0:00
65CZEJirí Polnický (CZE)Verva - Active Jet0:00
66ITAEnrico Salvador (ITA)Tirol0:00
67AUTDennis Paulus (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:00
68SLOZiga Groselj (SLO)Adria Mobil0:00
69SLODavid Per (SLO)Bahrain - Merida0:00
70SLOIzidor Penko (SLO)ROG - Ljubljana0:00
71ITAMattia Cattaneo (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:00
72RUSAlexander Foliforov (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo0:00
73ITAMarco Frapporti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:00
74AUTAndreas Walzel (AUT)0:00
75AZEMusa Mikayilzade (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project0:00
76SLOTadej Logar (SLO)0:00
77ITAIuri Filosi (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini0:00
78RWAValens Ndayisenga (RWA)0:00
79AUTDaniel Eichinger (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:00
80SLOMatic Groselj (SLO)ROG - Ljubljana0:00
81SVKMarek Canecky (SVK)Amplatz - BMC0:00
82CZEMartin Hunal (CZE)Elkov - Author0:00
83ITAMatteo Draperi (ITA)Wilier - Selle Italia0:00
84SLOAndi Bajc (SLO)Amplatz - BMC0:00
85ITAFilippo Pozzato (ITA)Wilier - Selle Italia0:00
86ITAManuel Belletti (ITA)Wilier - Selle Italia0:00
87CROEmanuel Kiserlovski (CRO)Meridiana - Kamen0:00
88SLODomen Novak (SLO)Bahrain - Merida0:00
89AZEKanan Gahramanli (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project0:00
90SLOGregor Gazvoda (SLO)0:00
91SLOMarko Pavlic (SLO)0:00
92SLOUros Repse (SLO)Meridiana - Kamen0:00
93CZETomás Buchácek (CZE)Elkov - Author0:00
94HUNJános Pelikán (HUN)Amplatz - BMC0:00
95ITAAlessandro Bisolti (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini0:00
96ITAFilippo Ganna (ITA)UAE Team Emirates0:00
97ITANicola Bagioli (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini0:00
98ITAMatteo Rabottini (ITA)Meridiana - Kamen0:00
99SLOAljaz Prah (SLO)ROG - Ljubljana0:00
100ITADavide Ballerini (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:00
101AUTBernhard Eisel (AUT)Dimension Data0:27
102AUSMark Renshaw (AUS)Dimension Data0:27
103AZEEnver Asanov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project0:27
104RSARyan Gibbons (RSA)Dimension Data0:31
105ITAMarco Benfatto (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:36
106AUSMichael Hepburn (AUS)Orica - Scott0:41
107RUSEvgeny Shalunov (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo0:47
108ITAAlan Marangoni (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini0:50
109ITAMirko Trosino (ITA)Wilier - Selle Italia0:57
110ITAAndrea Vendrame (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:59
111BLRIlia Koshevoy (BLR)Wilier - Selle Italia0:59
112COLDaniel Felipe Martínez Poveda (COL)Wilier - Selle Italia0:59
113SPAJon Ander Insausti Irastorza (SPA)Bahrain - Merida1:13
114SLOPrimoz Obal (SLO)1:21
115AUSMitchell Docker (AUS)Orica - Scott1:21
116DENChristopher Juul-Jensen (DEN)Orica - Scott1:24
117ITALuca Pacioni (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:34
118CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)Elkov - Author1:39
119AUTGerd Fidler (AUT)Amplatz - BMC1:46
120ITAMatteo Busato (ITA)Wilier - Selle Italia1:50
121AUTAndreas Graf (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1:50
122AUTNils Friedl (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1:50
123CANSvein Tuft (CAN)Orica - Scott1:50
124RUSIvan Rovny (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo1:50
125RUSAnton Vorobev (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo2:09
126AUSNathan Haas (AUS)Dimension Data2:11
127SLOJaka Primozic (SLO)2:23
128LATAleksejs Saramotins (LAT)Bora - Hansgrohe3:07
129SLOJon Bozic (SLO)Adria Mobil3:07
130ITAGianfranco Visconti (ITA)3:07
131ITAMattia De Marchi (ITA)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang3:13
132AZEElchin Asadov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project3:26
133SVKErik Baska (SVK)Bora - Hansgrohe4:09
134ITADavide Mucelli (ITA)Meridiana - Kamen
135ITAFilippo Fortin (ITA)Tirol
136AUTMatthias Krizek (AUT)Tirol
137JPNKohei Uchima (JPN)Nippo - Vini Fantini

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Detailed results by stage

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved