All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Switzerland - 14 June 2008 - 22 June 2008
1 | Roman Kreuziger (CZE) | Liquigas | 35:43:46 |
2 | Andreas Klöden (GER) | Astana | 0:49 |
3 | Igor Antón Hernandez (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 1:55 |
4 | Damiano Cunego (ITA) | Lampre - Fondital | 2:11 |
5 | Thomas Lövkvist (SWE) | Team Columbia - High Road | 2:37 |
6 | Andy Schleck (LUX) | Team CSC - Saxo Bank | 2:57 |
7 | Kim Kirchen (LUX) | Team Columbia - High Road | 2:58 |
8 | Markus Fothen (GER) | Gerolsteiner | 4:08 |
9 | Christian Knees (GER) | Team Milram | 4:18 |
10 | Laurens Ten Dam (NED) | Rabobank | 4:26 |
11 | Sergey Ivanov (RUS) | Astana | 4:38 |
12 | Michael Albasini (SWI) | Liquigas | 5:10 |
13 | Daniel Moreno Fernández (SPA) | Caisse d'Epargne | 6:39 |
14 | Tanel Kangert (EST) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 7:03 |
15 | Pietro Caucchioli (ITA) | Crédit Agricole | 7:14 |
16 | Alexandre Moos (SWI) | BMC Racing Team | 7:21 |
17 | Alexandre Botcharov (RUS) | Crédit Agricole | 7:28 |
18 | Stijn Devolder (BEL) | Quick Step | 7:37 |
19 | Jesus Del Nero (SPA) | 7:59 | |
20 | Volodymir Gustov (UKR) | Team CSC - Saxo Bank | 12:22 |
21 | Florian Stalder (SWI) | Volksbank - Corratec | 13:28 |
22 | Jose Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (SPA) | Caisse d'Epargne | 13:39 |
23 | Steve Morabito (SWI) | Astana | 13:42 |
24 | Xavier Florencio Cabre (SPA) | Bouygues Télécom | 14:30 |
25 | Eric Berthou (FRA) | Crédit Agricole | 14:54 |
26 | Rubens Bertogliati (SWI) | Saunier Duval - Scott | 15:33 |
27 | Yannick Talabardon (FRA) | Crédit Agricole | 15:56 |
28 | Philippe Gilbert (BEL) | La Française des Jeux | 17:12 |
29 | Paolo Tiralongo (ITA) | Lampre - Fondital | 17:46 |
30 | Jens Voigt (GER) | Team CSC - Saxo Bank | 18:18 |
31 | Francis Mourey (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 19:39 |
32 | Staf Scheirlinckx (BEL) | Cofidis | 21:01 |
33 | Johan Van Summeren (BEL) | Silence - Lotto | 21:07 |
34 | Andreas Dietziker (SWI) | Volksbank - Corratec | 21:24 |
35 | Vincent Jerome (FRA) | Bouygues Télécom | 21:53 |
36 | Mathias Frank (SWI) | Gerolsteiner | 22:13 |
37 | Jérôme Pineau (FRA) | Bouygues Télécom | 22:15 |
38 | Angel Gomez Gomez (SPA) | Saunier Duval - Scott | 23:31 |
39 | Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ) | Astana | 23:43 |
40 | Maarten Tjallingii (NED) | Silence - Lotto | 24:06 |
41 | Markus Zberg (SWI) | Gerolsteiner | 25:49 |
42 | Mathieu Perget (FRA) | Caisse d'Epargne | 26:21 |
43 | Johan Tschopp (SWI) | Bouygues Télécom | 26:29 |
44 | Philip Deignan (IRL) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 27:15 |
45 | Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ) | Astana | 28:15 |
46 | Renaud Dion (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 29:57 |
47 | László Bodrogi (FRA) | Crédit Agricole | 30:40 |
48 | Steve Zampieri (SWI) | Cofidis | 30:50 |
49 | Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL) | Cofidis | 32:44 |
50 | Bobby Julich (USA) | Team CSC - Saxo Bank | 34:08 |
51 | Elias Schmäh (SWI) | Volksbank - Corratec | 34:44 |
52 | Martin Elmiger (SWI) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 34:46 |
53 | Marcotegui Gorka Verdugo (SPA) | 34:56 | |
54 | Greg Van Avermaet (BEL) | Silence - Lotto | s.t. |
55 | Pieter Jacobs (BEL) | Silence - Lotto | 35:07 |
56 | José Joaquin Rojas Gil (SPA) | Caisse d'Epargne | 35:26 |
57 | Erik Zabel (GER) | Team Milram | 35:34 |
58 | Pablo Lastras Garcia (SPA) | Caisse d'Epargne | 36:51 |
59 | José Humberto Rujano Guillen (VEN) | Caisse d'Epargne | 37:06 |
60 | David Loosli (SWI) | Lampre - Fondital | 38:00 |
61 | Jorge Azanza Soto (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 38:03 |
62 | Bram Tankink (NED) | Rabobank | 38:08 |
63 | Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA) | Liquigas | 38:44 |
64 | Blaise Sonnery (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 39:55 |
65 | Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 40:36 |
66 | Steve Bovay (SWI) | BMC Racing Team | 41:30 |
67 | Ronny Scholz (GER) | Gerolsteiner | 41:39 |
68 | Hubert Schwab (SWI) | Quick Step | 41:58 |
69 | Xabier Zandio Echaide (SPA) | Caisse d'Epargne | 42:19 |
70 | Francisco Perez Sanchez (SPA) | Caisse d'Epargne | 42:21 |
71 | Gabriel Rasch (NOR) | Crédit Agricole | s.t. |
72 | Frédéric Guesdon (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 43:00 |
73 | Jeff Louder (USA) | BMC Racing Team | 45:46 |
74 | Jürgen Roelandts (BEL) | Silence - Lotto | 46:08 |
75 | Marc De Maar (ANT) | Rabobank | 46:56 |
76 | Theo Eltink (NED) | Rabobank | 46:58 |
77 | Marco Marzano (ITA) | Lampre - Fondital | 47:26 |
78 | Sébastien Hinault (FRA) | Crédit Agricole | 47:43 |
79 | Fabian Cancellara (SWI) | Team CSC - Saxo Bank | 48:35 |
80 | Ivan Santaromita (ITA) | Liquigas | 49:08 |
81 | Danilo Wyss (SWI) | BMC Racing Team | 49:20 |
82 | Darren Lill (RSA) | BMC Racing Team | 50:10 |
83 | Sébastien Portal (FRA) | Cofidis | 50:26 |
84 | Olivier Bonnaire (FRA) | Bouygues Télécom | 50:40 |
85 | Enrico Franzoi (ITA) | Liquigas | 51:44 |
86 | Ralf Grabsch (GER) | Team Milram | 52:23 |
87 | Stuart O'Grady (AUS) | Team CSC - Saxo Bank | 52:30 |
88 | Leif Hoste (BEL) | Silence - Lotto | 53:25 |
89 | Matteo Tosatto (ITA) | Quick Step | 54:55 |
90 | Mickael Delage (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 55:14 |
91 | Anthony Geslin (FRA) | Bouygues Télécom | 55:18 |
92 | Inigo Landaluze Intxaurraga (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 55:43 |
93 | Stephan Schreck (GER) | Gerolsteiner | 56:18 |
94 | Alessandro Ballan (ITA) | Lampre - Fondital | 57:01 |
95 | Morris Possoni (ITA) | Team Columbia - High Road | 57:35 |
95 | Morris Possoni (ITA) | Team Columbia - High Road | s.t. |
96 | Rene Weissinger (GER) | Volksbank - Corratec | 57:45 |
97 | Martin Kohler (SWI) | BMC Racing Team | 59:12 |
98 | Daniel Musiol (GER) | Volksbank - Corratec | 59:57 |
99 | Filippo Pozzato (ITA) | Liquigas | 1:00:28 |
100 | Alexandre Usov (BLR) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 1:00:31 |
101 | Leonardo Scarselli (ITA) | Quick Step | 1:00:58 |
102 | Alessandro Vanotti (ITA) | Liquigas | 1:01:01 |
103 | Christophe Mengin (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 1:01:24 |
104 | Kurt-Asle Arvesen (NOR) | Team CSC - Saxo Bank | 1:01:26 |
105 | Hervé Duclos-Lassalle (FRA) | Cofidis | 1:01:52 |
106 | Claudio Corioni (ITA) | Liquigas | 1:02:11 |
107 | Marcus Burghardt (GER) | Team Columbia - High Road | 1:02:15 |
108 | Martin Müller (GER) | Team Milram | 1:02:52 |
109 | Lloyd Mondory (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 1:03:31 |
110 | Héctor González Baeza (SPA) | Saunier Duval - Scott | 1:03:34 |
111 | Harald Morscher (AUT) | Volksbank - Corratec | 1:04:43 |
112 | Anthony Roux (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 1:04:56 |
113 | Julien Belgy (FRA) | Bouygues Télécom | 1:05:53 |
114 | Dionisio Galparsoro Martinez (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 1:06:29 |
115 | Matteo Bono (ITA) | Lampre - Fondital | 1:06:46 |
116 | André Korff (GER) | Volksbank - Corratec | 1:06:58 |
117 | Gert Steegmans (BEL) | Quick Step | 1:07:43 |
118 | Steven De Jongh (NED) | Quick Step | 1:08:22 |
119 | Robert Förster (GER) | Gerolsteiner | 1:08:43 |
120 | Massimiliano Mori (ITA) | Lampre - Fondital | 1:08:53 |
121 | Gerald Ciolek (GER) | Team Columbia - High Road | s.t. |
122 | Niki Terpstra (NED) | Team Milram | 1:08:56 |
123 | Mark Renshaw (AUS) | Crédit Agricole | s.t. |
124 | Wim Vansevenant (BEL) | Silence - Lotto | s.t. |
125 | Marc Reynès Mimo (SPA) | s.t. | |
126 | Raul Alarcon Garcia (SPA) | Saunier Duval - Scott | s.t. |
127 | Frank Hoj Christensen (DEN) | s.t. | |
128 | Sébastien Rosseler (BEL) | Quick Step | s.t. |
129 | Aitor Hernandez Gutierrez (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | s.t. |
130 | Andoni Lafuente Olaguibel (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | s.t. |
1 | Robbie McEwen (AUS) | Silence - Lotto | 3:50:05 |
2 | Oscar Freire Gomez (SPA) | Rabobank | s.t. |
3 | Gerald Ciolek (GER) | Team Columbia - High Road | s.t. |
4 | Robert Förster (GER) | Gerolsteiner | s.t. |
5 | Danilo Napolitano (ITA) | Lampre - Fondital | s.t. |
6 | Alexandre Usov (BLR) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
7 | José Joaquin Rojas Gil (SPA) | Caisse d'Epargne | s.t. |
8 | Erik Zabel (GER) | Team Milram | s.t. |
9 | Greg Van Avermaet (BEL) | Silence - Lotto | s.t. |
10 | Andreas Dietziker (SWI) | Volksbank - Corratec | s.t. |
11 | Mark Renshaw (AUS) | Crédit Agricole | s.t. |
12 | Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL) | Cofidis | s.t. |
13 | Danilo Wyss (SWI) | BMC Racing Team | s.t. |
14 | André Korff (GER) | Volksbank - Corratec | s.t. |
15 | Alexandre Moos (SWI) | BMC Racing Team | s.t. |
16 | Sébastien Hinault (FRA) | Crédit Agricole | s.t. |
17 | Sebastian Langeveld (NED) | Rabobank | s.t. |
18 | Sergey Ivanov (RUS) | Astana | s.t. |
19 | Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA) | Liquigas | s.t. |
20 | Mickael Delage (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | s.t. |
21 | Renaud Dion (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
22 | Gert Steegmans (BEL) | Quick Step | s.t. |
23 | Kim Kirchen (LUX) | Team Columbia - High Road | s.t. |
24 | Stijn Devolder (BEL) | Quick Step | s.t. |
25 | Jürgen Roelandts (BEL) | Silence - Lotto | s.t. |
26 | Gabriel Rasch (NOR) | Crédit Agricole | s.t. |
27 | Christian Knees (GER) | Team Milram | s.t. |
28 | Markus Zberg (SWI) | Gerolsteiner | s.t. |
29 | Olivier Bonnaire (FRA) | Bouygues Télécom | s.t. |
30 | Igor Antón Hernandez (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | s.t. |
31 | Martin Elmiger (SWI) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
32 | Olaf Pollack (GER) | Volksbank - Corratec | s.t. |
33 | Michael Albasini (SWI) | Liquigas | s.t. |
34 | Pietro Caucchioli (ITA) | Crédit Agricole | s.t. |
35 | Steven De Jongh (NED) | Quick Step | s.t. |
1 | Robbie McEwen (AUS) | Silence - Lotto | 4:04:10 |
2 | Oscar Freire Gomez (SPA) | Rabobank | s.t. |
3 | Gerald Ciolek (GER) | Team Columbia - High Road | s.t. |
4 | Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL) | Cofidis | s.t. |
5 | Markus Zberg (SWI) | Gerolsteiner | s.t. |
6 | André Korff (GER) | Volksbank - Corratec | s.t. |
7 | Danilo Napolitano (ITA) | Lampre - Fondital | s.t. |
8 | Alexandre Moos (SWI) | BMC Racing Team | s.t. |
9 | Alexandre Usov (BLR) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
10 | Danilo Wyss (SWI) | BMC Racing Team | s.t. |
11 | Stuart O'Grady (AUS) | Team CSC - Saxo Bank | s.t. |
12 | Sebastian Langeveld (NED) | Rabobank | s.t. |
13 | Claudio Corioni (ITA) | Liquigas | s.t. |
14 | Renaud Dion (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
15 | Daniel Musiol (GER) | Volksbank - Corratec | s.t. |
16 | José Joaquin Rojas Gil (SPA) | Caisse d'Epargne | s.t. |
17 | Gianni Meersman (BEL) | La Française des Jeux | s.t. |
18 | Sébastien Hinault (FRA) | Crédit Agricole | s.t. |
19 | Vincent Jerome (FRA) | Bouygues Télécom | s.t. |
20 | Koldo Fernandez De Larrea (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | s.t. |
21 | Mark Renshaw (AUS) | Crédit Agricole | s.t. |
22 | Martin Kohler (SWI) | BMC Racing Team | s.t. |
23 | Erik Zabel (GER) | Team Milram | s.t. |
24 | Stefan Schumacher (GER) | Gerolsteiner | s.t. |
25 | Anthony Geslin (FRA) | Bouygues Télécom | s.t. |
26 | Gabriel Rasch (NOR) | Crédit Agricole | s.t. |
27 | Darren Lill (RSA) | BMC Racing Team | s.t. |
28 | Jürgen Roelandts (BEL) | Silence - Lotto | s.t. |
29 | Stijn Devolder (BEL) | Quick Step | s.t. |
30 | Gert Steegmans (BEL) | Quick Step | s.t. |
31 | Igor Antón Hernandez (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | s.t. |
32 | Hervé Duclos-Lassalle (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
33 | Laurens Ten Dam (NED) | Rabobank | s.t. |
34 | Jens Voigt (GER) | Team CSC - Saxo Bank | s.t. |
35 | Mickael Delage (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | s.t. |
1 | Fabian Cancellara (SWI) | Team CSC - Saxo Bank | 3:47:09 |
2 | Erik Zabel (GER) | Team Milram | 0:02 |
3 | Robbie McEwen (AUS) | Silence - Lotto | s.t. |
4 | Robert Förster (GER) | Gerolsteiner | s.t. |
5 | Danilo Napolitano (ITA) | Lampre - Fondital | s.t. |
6 | Danilo Wyss (SWI) | BMC Racing Team | s.t. |
7 | Markus Zberg (SWI) | Gerolsteiner | s.t. |
8 | Anthony Geslin (FRA) | Bouygues Télécom | s.t. |
9 | Oscar Freire Gomez (SPA) | Rabobank | s.t. |
10 | Sébastien Hinault (FRA) | Crédit Agricole | s.t. |
11 | Gert Steegmans (BEL) | Quick Step | s.t. |
12 | José Joaquin Rojas Gil (SPA) | Caisse d'Epargne | s.t. |
13 | Alexandre Usov (BLR) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
14 | Mark Renshaw (AUS) | Crédit Agricole | s.t. |
15 | André Korff (GER) | Volksbank - Corratec | s.t. |
16 | Jürgen Roelandts (BEL) | Silence - Lotto | s.t. |
17 | Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL) | Cofidis | s.t. |
18 | Sergey Ivanov (RUS) | Astana | s.t. |
19 | Renaud Dion (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
20 | Stuart O'Grady (AUS) | Team CSC - Saxo Bank | s.t. |
21 | Stijn Devolder (BEL) | Quick Step | s.t. |
22 | Daniel Musiol (GER) | Volksbank - Corratec | s.t. |
23 | Olivier Bonnaire (FRA) | Bouygues Télécom | s.t. |
24 | Theo Eltink (NED) | Rabobank | s.t. |
25 | Pieter Jacobs (BEL) | Silence - Lotto | s.t. |
26 | Filippo Pozzato (ITA) | Liquigas | s.t. |
27 | Greg Van Avermaet (BEL) | Silence - Lotto | s.t. |
28 | Lloyd Mondory (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
29 | Staf Scheirlinckx (BEL) | Cofidis | s.t. |
30 | Gerald Ciolek (GER) | Team Columbia - High Road | s.t. |
31 | Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ) | Astana | s.t. |
32 | Christian Knees (GER) | Team Milram | s.t. |
33 | Vincent Jerome (FRA) | Bouygues Télécom | s.t. |
34 | Thomas Lövkvist (SWE) | Team Columbia - High Road | s.t. |
35 | Andreas Dietziker (SWI) | Volksbank - Corratec | s.t. |
1 | Roman Kreuziger (CZE) | Liquigas | 1.00.22.82 |
2 | José Humberto Rujano Guillen (VEN) | Caisse d'Epargne | 0:15.73 |
3 | Andreas Klöden (GER) | Astana | 0:17.25 |
4 | Damiano Cunego (ITA) | Lampre - Fondital | 0:53.29 |
5 | Fränk Schleck (LUX) | Team CSC - Saxo Bank | 1:26.20 |
6 | Jens Voigt (GER) | Team CSC - Saxo Bank | 1:34.96 |
7 | Igor Antón Hernandez (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 1:48.46 |
8 | Thomas Lövkvist (SWE) | Team Columbia - High Road | 2:08.06 |
9 | Andy Schleck (LUX) | Team CSC - Saxo Bank | 2:19.53 |
10 | Laurens Ten Dam (NED) | Rabobank | 2:49.74 |
11 | Christian Knees (GER) | Team Milram | 2:59.66 |
12 | Johan Tschopp (SWI) | Bouygues Télécom | 3:20.37 |
13 | Pietro Caucchioli (ITA) | Crédit Agricole | 3:21.92 |
14 | Steve Morabito (SWI) | Astana | 3:23.71 |
15 | Kim Kirchen (LUX) | Team Columbia - High Road | 3:24.90 |
16 | Markus Fothen (GER) | Gerolsteiner | 3:29.12 |
17 | Michael Albasini (SWI) | Liquigas | 3:34.43 |
18 | Volodymir Gustov (UKR) | Team CSC - Saxo Bank | 3:47.88 |
19 | Rubens Bertogliati (SWI) | Saunier Duval - Scott | 3:49.31 |
20 | Jesus Del Nero Montes (SPA) | Saunier Duval - Scott | 3:58.25 |
21 | Sergey Ivanov (RUS) | Astana | 3:58.33 |
22 | Steve Zampieri (SWI) | Cofidis | 4:26.14 |
23 | Héctor González Baeza (SPA) | Saunier Duval - Scott | 4:32.92 |
24 | Tanel Kangert (EST) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 4:36.55 |
25 | Andreas Dietziker (SWI) | Volksbank - Corratec | 4:40.66 |
26 | Daniel Moreno Fernández (SPA) | Caisse d'Epargne | 4:42.56 |
27 | Jose Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (SPA) | Caisse d'Epargne | 4:47.19 |
28 | Mathias Frank (SWI) | Gerolsteiner | 5:03.94 |
29 | Paolo Tiralongo (ITA) | Lampre - Fondital | 5:05.47 |
30 | Mathieu Perget (FRA) | Caisse d'Epargne | 5:10.84 |
31 | Alexandre Botcharov (RUS) | Crédit Agricole | 5:13.82 |
32 | Pieter Jacobs (BEL) | Silence - Lotto | 5:33.17 |
33 | Alexandre Moos (SWI) | BMC Racing Team | 5:43.94 |
34 | Jeff Louder (USA) | BMC Racing Team | 5:49.57 |
35 | Leif Hoste (BEL) | Silence - Lotto | 5:57.39 |
1 | Fabian Cancellara (SWI) | Team CSC - Saxo Bank | 4:01:07 |
2 | Philippe Gilbert (BEL) | La Française des Jeux | s.t. |
3 | Daniel Moreno Fernández (SPA) | Caisse d'Epargne | 0:04 |
4 | Matteo Tosatto (ITA) | Quick Step | 0:05 |
5 | Markus Zberg (SWI) | Gerolsteiner | 0:08 |
6 | Greg Van Avermaet (BEL) | Silence - Lotto | s.t. |
7 | Sergey Ivanov (RUS) | Astana | s.t. |
8 | José Joaquin Rojas Gil (SPA) | Caisse d'Epargne | s.t. |
9 | Alessandro Ballan (ITA) | Lampre - Fondital | s.t. |
10 | Erik Zabel (GER) | Team Milram | s.t. |
11 | Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL) | Cofidis | s.t. |
12 | Sébastien Hinault (FRA) | Crédit Agricole | s.t. |
13 | Stuart O'Grady (AUS) | Team CSC - Saxo Bank | s.t. |
14 | Vincent Jerome (FRA) | Bouygues Télécom | s.t. |
15 | Martin Elmiger (SWI) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
16 | Pietro Caucchioli (ITA) | Crédit Agricole | s.t. |
17 | Mathieu Perget (FRA) | Caisse d'Epargne | s.t. |
18 | Alexandre Usov (BLR) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
19 | Damiano Cunego (ITA) | Lampre - Fondital | s.t. |
20 | Laurens Ten Dam (NED) | Rabobank | s.t. |
21 | Andy Schleck (LUX) | Team CSC - Saxo Bank | s.t. |
22 | Filippo Pozzato (ITA) | Liquigas | s.t. |
23 | Thomas Lövkvist (SWE) | Team Columbia - High Road | s.t. |
24 | Andreas Klöden (GER) | Astana | s.t. |
25 | Michael Albasini (SWI) | Liquigas | s.t. |
26 | Roman Kreuziger (CZE) | Liquigas | s.t. |
27 | Igor Antón Hernandez (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | s.t. |
28 | Andreas Dietziker (SWI) | Volksbank - Corratec | s.t. |
29 | Christian Knees (GER) | Team Milram | s.t. |
30 | Gabriel Rasch (NOR) | Crédit Agricole | s.t. |
31 | Rubens Bertogliati (SWI) | Saunier Duval - Scott | s.t. |
32 | Gerald Ciolek (GER) | Team Columbia - High Road | s.t. |
33 | Bobby Julich (USA) | Team CSC - Saxo Bank | s.t. |
34 | Alexandre Moos (SWI) | BMC Racing Team | s.t. |
35 | Pablo Lastras Garcia (SPA) | Caisse d'Epargne | s.t. |