All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
1 | Rohan Dennis (AUS) | BMC Racing Team | 36:30 |
2 | Stefan Küng (SWI) | BMC Racing Team | 0:29 |
3 | Damiano Caruso (ITA) | BMC Racing Team | 0:47 |
4 | Ion Izagirre Insausti (SPA) | Bahrain - Merida | 0:51 |
5 | Simon Spilak (SLO) | Katusha - Alpecin | 0:51 |
6 | Steven Kruijswijk (NED) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 0:54 |
7 | Marc Soler Gimenez (SPA) | Movistar | 0:58 |
8 | Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 1:00 |
9 | Tejay Van Garderen (USA) | BMC Racing Team | 1:02 |
10 | Patrick Bevin (NZL) | Cannondale - Drapac | 1:04 |
11 | Fabio Felline (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | 1:06 |
12 | Sylvain Chavanel (FRA) | Direct Energie | 1:10 |
13 | Niklas Arndt (GER) | Sunweb | 1:13 |
14 | Valerio Conti (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | 1:16 |
15 | Víctor De La Parte Gonzalez (SPA) | Movistar | 1:19 |
16 | Michael Matthews (AUS) | Sunweb | 1:22 |
17 | Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR) | Uae Team Emirates | 1:25 |
18 | Martijn Tusveld (NED) | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 1:29 |
19 | Salvatore Puccio (ITA) | Team Ineos | 1:29 |
20 | Hugo Houle (CAN) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 1:38 |
21 | Carlos Alberto Betancur Gómez (COL) | Movistar | 1:41 |
22 | Yves Lampaert (BEL) | Quick Step Floors | 1:44 |
23 | Jan Bárta (CZE) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 1:48 |
24 | Tao Geoghegan-Hart (GBR) | Team Ineos | 1:57 |
25 | Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR) | Movistar | 1:58 |
26 | Ryan Mullen (IRL) | Cannondale - Drapac | 1:59 |
27 | Owain Doull (GBR) | Team Ineos | 2:00 |
28 | Mathias Frank (SWI) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 2:00 |
29 | Rein Taaramäe (EST) | Katusha - Alpecin | 2:01 |
30 | Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN) | Orica - Scott | 2:05 |
31 | Jacobus Venter (RSA) | Dimension Data | 2:10 |
32 | Pello Bilbao López de Armentia (SPA) | Astana | 2:11 |
33 | Maxime Monfort (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 2:16 |
34 | Matej Mohoric (SLO) | Uae Team Emirates | 2:16 |
35 | Patrick Konrad (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 2:18 |
36 | Michael Schär (SWI) | BMC Racing Team | 2:25 |
37 | Mike Teunissen (NED) | Sunweb | 2:27 |
38 | Lawrence Warbasse (USA) | Aqua Blue Sport | 2:28 |
39 | Philip Deignan (IRL) | Team Ineos | 2:29 |
40 | Odd Christian Eiking (NOR) | La Française des Jeux | 2:31 |
41 | Anthony Roux (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 2:32 |
42 | Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH) | Bahrain - Merida | 2:33 |
43 | Ondrej Cink (CZE) | Bahrain - Merida | 2:37 |
44 | Sep Vanmarcke (BEL) | Cannondale - Drapac | 2:42 |
45 | Lilian Calmejane (FRA) | Direct Energie | 2:43 |
46 | Mikel Nieve Iturralde (SPA) | Team Ineos | 2:44 |
47 | Gediminas Bagdonas (LTU) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 2:45 |
48 | Greg Van Avermaet (BEL) | BMC Racing Team | 2:53 |
49 | Tim Wellens (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 2:54 |
50 | Mekseb Abrha Debesay (ERA) | Dimension Data | 2:55 |
51 | Sam Bewley (NZL) | Orica - Scott | 2:57 |
52 | Adrian Kurek (POL) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 2:58 |
53 | Paul Martens (GER) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 3:01 |
54 | Taylor Phinney (USA) | Cannondale - Drapac | 3:01 |
55 | Mark Christian (GBR) | Aqua Blue Sport | 3:02 |
56 | Daan Olivier (NED) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 3:03 |
57 | Jack Bauer (NZL) | Quick Step Floors | 3:03 |
58 | Nico Denz (GER) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 3:05 |
59 | Martin Elmiger (SWI) | BMC Racing Team | 3:06 |
60 | Nick Van Der Lijke (NED) | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 3:06 |
61 | Jan Bakelants (BEL) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 3:07 |
62 | Aaron Gate (NZL) | Aqua Blue Sport | 3:08 |
63 | Arthur Vichot (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 3:08 |
64 | Enrico Gasparotto (SWI) | Bahrain - Merida | 3:09 |
65 | Branislau Samoilau (BLR) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 3:12 |
66 | Michael Albasini (SWI) | Orica - Scott | 3:17 |
67 | Jonathan Dibben (GBR) | Team Ineos | 3:20 |
68 | Ryan Anderson (CAN) | Direct Energie | 3:23 |
69 | Reto Hollenstein (SWI) | Katusha - Alpecin | 3:25 |
70 | Merhawi Kudus (ERA) | Dimension Data | 3:25 |
71 | Baptiste Planckaert (BEL) | Katusha - Alpecin | 3:28 |
72 | Javier Moreno Bazan (SPA) | Bahrain - Merida | 3:30 |
73 | Carlos Verona Quintanilla (SPA) | Orica - Scott | 3:31 |
74 | Nick Dougall (RSA) | Dimension Data | 3:37 |
75 | Philippe Gilbert (BEL) | Quick Step Floors | 3:38 |
76 | Marcus Burghardt (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 3:38 |
77 | Matvei Mamykin (RUS) | Katusha - Alpecin | 3:39 |
78 | Tomasz Marczynski (POL) | Lotto - Soudal | 3:39 |
79 | Jonathan Hivert (FRA) | Direct Energie | 3:39 |
80 | Zdenek Stybar (CZE) | Quick Step Floors | 3:40 |
81 | Fabien Grellier (FRA) | Direct Energie | 3:44 |
82 | Oscar Gatto (ITA) | Astana | 3:47 |
83 | Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ) | Astana | 3:50 |
84 | Niccolo Bonifazio (ITA) | Bahrain - Merida | 3:51 |
85 | Sebastián Henao Gómez (COL) | Team Ineos | 3:51 |
86 | Albert Timmer (NED) | Sunweb | 3:53 |
87 | Simone Petilli (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | 3:54 |
88 | Kévin Réza (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 3:54 |
89 | Matteo Trentin (ITA) | Quick Step Floors | 3:54 |
90 | Elmar Reinders (NED) | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 3:55 |
91 | Alberto Losada Alguacil (SPA) | Katusha - Alpecin | 3:55 |
92 | Lasse Norman Hansen (DEN) | Aqua Blue Sport | 3:58 |
93 | Daniil Fominykh (KAZ) | Astana | 3:59 |
94 | Koen De Kort (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | 4:02 |
95 | Jay McCarthy (AUS) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 4:04 |
96 | Perrig Quemeneur (FRA) | Direct Energie | 4:06 |
97 | Thomas Boudat (FRA) | Direct Energie | 4:08 |
98 | Antonio Pedrero Lopez (SPA) | Movistar | 4:10 |
99 | Lars Petter Nordhaug (NOR) | Aqua Blue Sport | 4:10 |
100 | Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 4:12 |
101 | John Degenkolb (GER) | Trek - Segafredo | 4:14 |
102 | Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA) | Cannondale - Drapac | 4:16 |
103 | Michael Woods (CAN) | Cannondale - Drapac | 4:29 |
104 | Lachlan David Morton (AUS) | Dimension Data | 4:35 |
105 | Cédric Pineau (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 4:37 |
106 | Peter Sagan (SVK) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 4:40 |
107 | Grégory Rast (SWI) | Trek - Segafredo | 4:40 |
108 | Lars Boom (NED) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 4:41 |
109 | Benjamin King (USA) | Dimension Data | 4:54 |
110 | Hugh Carthy (GBR) | Cannondale - Drapac | 4:55 |
111 | Martijn Keizer (NED) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 4:56 |
112 | John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL) | Uae Team Emirates | 4:56 |
113 | Michal Kolár (SVK) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 4:56 |
114 | Jesper Asselman (NED) | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 5:04 |
115 | Jhonatan Restrepo Valencia (COL) | Katusha - Alpecin | 5:11 |
116 | Sacha Modolo (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | 5:12 |
117 | Jelle Wallays (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 5:13 |
118 | Roy Curvers (NED) | Sunweb | 5:15 |
119 | Ramon Sinkeldam (NED) | Sunweb | 5:16 |
120 | Simone Consonni (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | 5:16 |
121 | Dayer Quintana Rojas (COL) | Movistar | 5:17 |
122 | Robert Power (AUS) | Orica - Scott | 5:17 |
123 | Juraj Sagan (SVK) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 5:24 |
124 | Jeroen Meijers (NED) | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 5:25 |
125 | Maciej Bodnar (POL) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 5:31 |
126 | Daniel Hoelgaard (NOR) | La Française des Jeux | 5:32 |
127 | Pieter Weening (NED) | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 5:34 |
128 | Leszek Plucinski (POL) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 5:39 |
129 | Ivan Garcia Cortina (SPA) | Bahrain - Merida | 5:39 |
130 | Daniel Pearson (GBR) | Aqua Blue Sport | 5:50 |
131 | Marco Haller (AUT) | Katusha - Alpecin | 6:01 |
132 | Nikolas Maes (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 6:05 |
133 | Kiel Reijnen (USA) | Trek - Segafredo | 6:07 |
134 | Simone Ponzi (ITA) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 6:07 |
135 | Daniel Oss (ITA) | BMC Racing Team | 6:30 |
136 | Boy Van Poppel (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | 7:01 |
137 | Jakub Kaczmarek (POL) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 7:04 |
138 | Jan Hirt (CZE) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 7:09 |
139 | Taco Van Der Hoorn (NED) | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 7:19 |
140 | Arman Kamyshev (KAZ) | Astana | 8:01 |
DNF | Jürgen Roelandts (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | - |
DNF | Gianluca Brambilla (ITA) | Quick Step Floors | - |
DNF | Mathew Hayman (AUS) | Orica - Scott | - |
143 | Sondre Holst Enger (NOR) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |