All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour des Fjords - 2017 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour des Fjords - 2017 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Norway

Results 2017

Tour des Fjords 2017

NorwayNorway - 24th May 2017 - 28th May 2017


General classification - 26th May 2017


1BELDries Van Gestel (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise13:45:40
2NOREdvald Boasson Hagen (NOR)Dimension Data0:21
3NEDTimo Roosen (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:24
4NORAugust Jensen (NOR)Coop0:32
5NEDLars Boom (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:38
6DENKasper Asgreen (DEN)Veloconcept0:40
7GERLennard Kämna (GER)Sunweb0:40
8NORBjørn Tore Nilsen Hoem (NOR)0:40
9BELEliot Lietaer (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:40
10NEDNick Van Der Lijke (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:43
11NORAndreas Vangstad (NOR)Sparebanken Sør0:44
12NORCarl Fredrik Hagen (NOR)Joker - Icopal0:44
13NEDJeroen Meijers (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:44
14POLLeszek Plucinski (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:46
15DENRasmussen Jonas Vingegaard (DEN)0:46
16COLWilmar Andrés Paredes Zapata (COL)Manzana - Postobon0:46
17NEDPieter Weening (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:46
18BELAimé De Gendt (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:52
19BELSerge Pauwels (BEL)Dimension Data0:52
20CZEDaniel Turek (CZE)Israel Cycling Academy2:29
21DENTorkil Veyhe (DEN)ColoQuick - Cult2:52
22DENNiklas Eg (DEN)Veloconcept3:04
23NORJonas Abrahamsen (NOR)Uno-X Hydrogen3:04
24NEDJetse Bol (NED)Manzana - Postobon3:04
25DENJesper Schultz (DEN)ColoQuick - Cult3:04
26NORÅsmund Romstad Løvik (NOR)FixIT.no3:04
27GERPaul Martens (GER)Lotto NL - Jumbo3:04
28RSAJacobus Venter (RSA)Dimension Data3:04
29DENChris Anker Sørensen (DEN)Riwal Platform3:04
30NORAudun Brekke Fløtten (NOR)Uno-X Hydrogen3:15
31DENWilsly Jonas Gregaard (DEN)3:15
32BELJérôme Baugnies (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert3:15
33ITAAndrea Pasqualon (ITA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert5:04
34BELJarl Salomein (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise5:10
35NORBjørnar Vevatne Øverland (NOR)FixIT.no5:25
36SPAHéctor Saez Benito (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5:45
37AUSZakkari Dempster (AUS)Israel Cycling Academy5:59
38SPALluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5:59
39POLAdrian Kurek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice5:59
40RSAJay Robert Thomson (RSA)Dimension Data6:38
41BELFrederik Veuchelen (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert9:54
42NORTrond Trondsen (NOR)Sparebanken Sør10:34
43CANBenjamin Perry (CAN)Israel Cycling Academy13:04
44BELKevin Van Melsen (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert13:06
45DENMads Rahbek (DEN)Veloconcept13:17
46BELPreben Van Hecke (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise13:44
47SPAJon Irisarri Rincon (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros RGA14:29
48NEDAndré Looij (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij14:36
49GERJonas Koch (GER)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice14:36
50NORAmund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR)Lotto NL - Jumbo14:36
51NEDSjoerd Van Ginneken (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij14:40
52NEDJesper Asselman (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij14:40
53BELGijs Van Hoecke (BEL)Lotto NL - Jumbo14:40
54BELZico Waeytens (BEL)Sunweb14:42
55BELLindsay De Vylder (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise14:42
56NORØivind Lukkedal (NOR)Coop14:42
57SWEKim Magnusson (SWE)Tre Berg - Postnord14:42
58SWEErik Sandersson (SWE)Tre Berg - Postnord14:42
59NEDSteven Lammertink (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo14:42
60LATKrists Neilands (LAT)Israel Cycling Academy14:47
61NORTorjus Sleen (NOR)Uno-X Hydrogen14:50
62NORMarius Blålid (NOR)FixIT.no14:53
63GBRMark McNally (GBR)Wanty - Groupe Gobert14:53
64DENMark Sehested Pedersen (DEN)Veloconcept14:53
65NORMarkus Hoelgård (NOR)Joker - Icopal14:53
66NORKristoffer Skjerping (NOR)Joker - Icopal14:59
67RWAAdrien Niyonshuti (RWA)Dimension Data15:09
68SWEIsac Lundgren (SWE)Tre Berg - Postnord15:16
69ALGYoucef Reguigui (ALG)Dimension Data15:39
70NORKristian Kulset (NOR)Uno-X Hydrogen16:19
71BELJappe Jaspers (BEL)Verandas Willems - Crelan16:28
72GERMax Walscheid (GER)Sunweb16:48
73DENRasmus Bøgh Wallin (DEN)ColoQuick - Cult16:52
74DENAndreas Jeppesen (DEN)Veloconcept16:52
75DENPatrick Clausen (DEN)Riwal Platform16:54
76SWERichard Larsen (SWE)Tre Berg - Postnord16:54
77NORRasmus Fossum Tiller (NOR)Joker - Icopal16:54
78NOROle Forfang (NOR)Joker - Icopal16:59
79SPAAntonio Molina Canet (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros RGA17:05
80FINMatti Manninen (FIN)FixIT.no17:05
81NORPetter Theodorsen (NOR)Sparebanken Sør17:05
82DENRasmus Mygind (DEN)Riwal Platform17:11
83POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice17:22
84BELChristophe Prémont (BEL)Verandas Willems - Crelan18:51
85NOREirik Bruland (NOR)Sparebanken Sør20:28
86DENMichael Svendgaard (DEN)20:45
87COLJuan Sebastián Molano Benavides (COL)Manzana - Postobon20:45
88NORJoakim Kjemhus (NOR)20:51
89SPAJonathan Lastra Martinez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros RGA20:51
90COLHernando Bohorquez Sanchez (COL)Manzana - Postobon20:51
91BELOtto Vergaerde (BEL)Verandas Willems - Crelan20:51
92DENRune Andersen (DEN)ColoQuick - Cult20:56
93COLFernando Orjuela Gutierrez (COL)Manzana - Postobon21:02
94NOROle Andre Austevoll (NOR)Coop21:06
95NEDAlbert Timmer (NED)Sunweb21:15
96NORHaavard Blikra (NOR)Coop21:34
97NZLHamish Schreurs (NZL)Israel Cycling Academy21:38
98DENChristian Moberg Jørgensen (DEN)ColoQuick - Cult22:28
99NORKen Eikeland (NOR)22:41
100POLMateusz Taciak (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice22:54
101NORTorstein Traeen (NOR)Uno-X Hydrogen23:02
102ISRGuy Sagiv (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy26:51
103SWEPhilip Lindau (SWE)Coop27:15

Stage 1 - Balestrand - Førde - 189,9 km - 24th May 2017Escape


1BELDries Van Gestel (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise4:35:16
2CZEDaniel Turek (CZE)Israel Cycling Academy0:00
3SPAHéctor Saez Benito (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:00
4DENTorkil Veyhe (DEN)ColoQuick - Cult0:00
5ALGYoucef Reguigui (ALG)Dimension Data0:27
6NORAugust Jensen (NOR)Coop0:27
7NORAmund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:27
8NEDAndré Looij (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:27
9GERJonas Koch (GER)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:27
10ITAAndrea Pasqualon (ITA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:27
11GERMax Walscheid (GER)Sunweb0:27
12BELZico Waeytens (BEL)Sunweb0:27
13BELJarl Salomein (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:27
14BELLindsay De Vylder (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:27
15AUSZakkari Dempster (AUS)Israel Cycling Academy0:27
16DENMichael Svendgaard (DEN)0:27
17DENPatrick Clausen (DEN)Riwal Platform0:27
18NEDSjoerd Van Ginneken (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:27
19NORTrond Trondsen (NOR)Sparebanken Sør0:27
20SWEIsac Lundgren (SWE)Tre Berg - Postnord0:27
21NORAndreas Vangstad (NOR)Sparebanken Sør0:27
22SWIDylan Page (SWI)Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:27
23NORKen Eikeland (NOR)0:27
24NOREdvald Boasson Hagen (NOR)Dimension Data0:27
25DENKasper Asgreen (DEN)Veloconcept0:27
26DENRasmus Bøgh Wallin (DEN)ColoQuick - Cult0:27
27GBRMark McNally (GBR)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:27
28NORAndreas Erland (NOR)Sparebanken Sør0:27
29COLJuan Sebastián Molano Benavides (COL)Manzana - Postobon0:27
30SPALluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:27
31NORKristoffer Skjerping (NOR)Joker - Icopal0:27
32DENMark Sehested Pedersen (DEN)Veloconcept0:27
33NEDLars Boom (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:27
34BELEliot Lietaer (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:27
35NORJoakim Kjemhus (NOR)0:27
36SWEKim Magnusson (SWE)Tre Berg - Postnord0:27
37NOROle Forfang (NOR)Joker - Icopal0:27
38NEDJetse Bol (NED)Manzana - Postobon0:27
39GERLennard Kämna (GER)Sunweb0:27
40NORMarius Blålid (NOR)FixIT.no0:27
41DENNiklas Eg (DEN)Veloconcept0:27
42NZLHamish Schreurs (NZL)Israel Cycling Academy0:27
43NORTorjus Sleen (NOR)Uno-X Hydrogen0:27
44SWERichard Larsen (SWE)Tre Berg - Postnord0:27
45DENAndreas Stokbro (DEN)Riwal Platform0:27
46POLAdrian Kurek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:27
47SWEErik Sandersson (SWE)Tre Berg - Postnord0:27
48NORAudun Brekke Fløtten (NOR)Uno-X Hydrogen0:27
49NORBjørn Tore Nilsen Hoem (NOR)0:27
50NORMarkus Hoelgård (NOR)Joker - Icopal0:27
51NORJonas Abrahamsen (NOR)Uno-X Hydrogen0:27
52CANBenjamin Perry (CAN)Israel Cycling Academy0:27
53BELKevin Van Melsen (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:27
54NEDNick Van Der Lijke (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:27
55DENJesper Schultz (DEN)ColoQuick - Cult0:27
56BELPreben Van Hecke (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:27
57COLJuan Pablo Villegas Cardona (COL)Manzana - Postobon0:27
58SPAAntonio Molina Canet (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:27
59LATKrists Neilands (LAT)Israel Cycling Academy0:27
60SPAJon Irisarri Rincon (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:27
61NORØivind Lukkedal (NOR)Coop0:27
62NORÅsmund Romstad Løvik (NOR)FixIT.no0:27
63NEDJesper Asselman (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:27
64DENMads Rahbek (DEN)Veloconcept0:27
65BELAimé De Gendt (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:27
66NEDTimo Roosen (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:27
67NORBjørnar Vevatne Øverland (NOR)FixIT.no0:27
68POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:27
69POLLeszek Plucinski (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:27
70NORCarl Fredrik Hagen (NOR)Joker - Icopal0:27
71GERPaul Martens (GER)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:27
72NORRasmus Fossum Tiller (NOR)Joker - Icopal0:27
73DENAndreas Jeppesen (DEN)Veloconcept0:27
74NEDSteven Lammertink (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:27
75BELGijs Van Hoecke (BEL)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:27
76DENRasmussen Jonas Vingegaard (DEN)0:27
77COLWilmar Andrés Paredes Zapata (COL)Manzana - Postobon0:27
78SPAJonathan Lastra Martinez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:27
79BELFrederik Veuchelen (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:27
80FINMatti Manninen (FIN)FixIT.no0:27
81DENWilsly Jonas Gregaard (DEN)0:27
82COLHernando Bohorquez Sanchez (COL)Manzana - Postobon0:27
83NEDPieter Weening (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:27
84BELJérôme Baugnies (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:27
85BELSerge Pauwels (BEL)Dimension Data0:27
86NEDJeroen Meijers (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:27
87DENChris Anker Sørensen (DEN)Riwal Platform0:27
88DENRasmus Mygind (DEN)Riwal Platform0:27
89COLFernando Orjuela Gutierrez (COL)Manzana - Postobon0:27
90NORPetter Theodorsen (NOR)Sparebanken Sør0:27
91BELOtto Vergaerde (BEL)Verandas Willems - Crelan0:27
92RSAJacobus Venter (RSA)Dimension Data0:27
93DENChristian Moberg Jørgensen (DEN)ColoQuick - Cult1:47
94NORKristian Kulset (NOR)Uno-X Hydrogen1:47
95RWAAdrien Niyonshuti (RWA)Dimension Data2:13
96BELChristophe Prémont (BEL)Verandas Willems - Crelan2:13
97BELJappe Jaspers (BEL)Verandas Willems - Crelan2:13
98NORJan William Jensen (NOR)FixIT.no3:52
99RSAJay Robert Thomson (RSA)Dimension Data4:01
100NEDAlbert Timmer (NED)Sunweb4:01
101DENRune Andersen (DEN)ColoQuick - Cult4:01
102NOREirik Bruland (NOR)Sparebanken Sør4:01
103NORSondre Kristiansen (NOR)Uno-X Hydrogen4:01
104NORHaavard Blikra (NOR)Coop4:50
105BELRobin Steenuit (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert6:16
106POLMateusz Taciak (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice6:16
107ISRGuy Sagiv (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy6:16
108SWENiklas Gustavsson (SWE)Tre Berg - Postnord6:16
109BELElias Van Breussegem (BEL)Verandas Willems - Crelan6:16
110SWEPhilip Lindau (SWE)Coop6:18
111NORTorstein Traeen (NOR)Uno-X Hydrogen6:18
112NOROle Andre Austevoll (NOR)Coop6:18
113DENJesper Mørkøv Christensen (DEN)Riwal Platform12:08
114BULNikolai Mihailov (BUL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice13:20
115LTUAidis Kruopis (LTU)Verandas Willems - Crelan
116NORFridtjof Røinås (NOR)Sparebanken Sør
117SWEAlexander Wetterhall (SWE)Tre Berg - Postnord

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Gulen - Norheimsund - 185,1 km - 25th May 2017Escape


1NEDTimo Roosen (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo4:45:06
2NOREdvald Boasson Hagen (NOR)Dimension Data0:03
3NORAugust Jensen (NOR)Coop0:03
4DENKasper Asgreen (DEN)Veloconcept0:03
5NORBjørn Tore Nilsen Hoem (NOR)0:03
6NEDNick Van Der Lijke (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:03
7POLLeszek Plucinski (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:03
8NEDJeroen Meijers (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:03
9GERLennard Kämna (GER)Sunweb0:03
10BELDries Van Gestel (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:03
11COLWilmar Andrés Paredes Zapata (COL)Manzana - Postobon0:03
12NORAndreas Vangstad (NOR)Sparebanken Sør0:03
13DENRasmussen Jonas Vingegaard (DEN)0:03
14NEDPieter Weening (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:03
15BELEliot Lietaer (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:03
16NORCarl Fredrik Hagen (NOR)Joker - Icopal0:03
17NEDLars Boom (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:07
18BELSerge Pauwels (BEL)Dimension Data0:09
19BELAimé De Gendt (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:09
20RSAJay Robert Thomson (RSA)Dimension Data2:21
21BELJérôme Baugnies (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2:21
22DENTorkil Veyhe (DEN)ColoQuick - Cult2:21
23DENWilsly Jonas Gregaard (DEN)2:21
24NORAudun Brekke Fløtten (NOR)Uno-X Hydrogen2:21
25DENJesper Schultz (DEN)ColoQuick - Cult2:21
26NORJonas Abrahamsen (NOR)Uno-X Hydrogen2:21
27DENNiklas Eg (DEN)Veloconcept2:21
28NORÅsmund Romstad Løvik (NOR)FixIT.no2:21
29RSAJacobus Venter (RSA)Dimension Data2:21
30GERPaul Martens (GER)Lotto NL - Jumbo2:21
31CZEDaniel Turek (CZE)Israel Cycling Academy2:21
32NEDJetse Bol (NED)Manzana - Postobon2:21
33DENChris Anker Sørensen (DEN)Riwal Platform2:21
34NORBjørnar Vevatne Øverland (NOR)FixIT.no4:25
35BELJarl Salomein (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise4:27
36ITAAndrea Pasqualon (ITA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert4:27
37SPALluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5:22
38POLAdrian Kurek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice5:22
39SPAHéctor Saez Benito (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5:22
40AUSZakkari Dempster (AUS)Israel Cycling Academy5:22
41BELFrederik Veuchelen (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert8:54
42NORTrond Trondsen (NOR)Sparebanken Sør9:34
43SPAJon Irisarri Rincon (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros RGA11:56
44BELKevin Van Melsen (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert12:23
45CANBenjamin Perry (CAN)Israel Cycling Academy12:23
46DENMads Rahbek (DEN)Veloconcept12:23
47RWAAdrien Niyonshuti (RWA)Dimension Data12:23
48LATKrists Neilands (LAT)Israel Cycling Academy12:23
49BELPreben Van Hecke (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise12:23
50NEDAndré Looij (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij13:59
51NEDJesper Asselman (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij13:59
52BELJappe Jaspers (BEL)Verandas Willems - Crelan13:59
53NORTorjus Sleen (NOR)Uno-X Hydrogen13:59
54NORAndreas Erland (NOR)Sparebanken Sør13:59
55NOROle Andre Austevoll (NOR)Coop13:59
56NORMarius Blålid (NOR)FixIT.no13:59
57NORKristian Kulset (NOR)Uno-X Hydrogen13:59
58SWEErik Sandersson (SWE)Tre Berg - Postnord13:59
59NORMarkus Hoelgård (NOR)Joker - Icopal13:59
60BELLindsay De Vylder (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise13:59
61NORKen Eikeland (NOR)13:59
62SWEKim Magnusson (SWE)Tre Berg - Postnord13:59
63NEDSjoerd Van Ginneken (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij13:59
64NORØivind Lukkedal (NOR)Coop13:59
65NEDSteven Lammertink (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo13:59
66SWEIsac Lundgren (SWE)Tre Berg - Postnord13:59
67BELGijs Van Hoecke (BEL)Lotto NL - Jumbo13:59
68GBRMark McNally (GBR)Wanty - Groupe Gobert13:59
69GERJonas Koch (GER)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice13:59
70POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice13:59
71NORKristoffer Skjerping (NOR)Joker - Icopal13:59
72NORAmund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR)Lotto NL - Jumbo13:59
73DENMark Sehested Pedersen (DEN)Veloconcept13:59
74BELZico Waeytens (BEL)Sunweb13:59
75ALGYoucef Reguigui (ALG)Dimension Data15:05
76NOROle Forfang (NOR)Joker - Icopal16:11
77GERMax Walscheid (GER)Sunweb16:11
78SWERichard Larsen (SWE)Tre Berg - Postnord16:11
79NOREirik Bruland (NOR)Sparebanken Sør16:11
80NORRasmus Fossum Tiller (NOR)Joker - Icopal16:11
81NORHaavard Blikra (NOR)Coop16:11
82DENRasmus Bøgh Wallin (DEN)ColoQuick - Cult16:11
83BELChristophe Prémont (BEL)Verandas Willems - Crelan16:11
84DENAndreas Jeppesen (DEN)Veloconcept16:11
85NORPetter Theodorsen (NOR)Sparebanken Sør16:11
86DENRasmus Mygind (DEN)Riwal Platform16:11
87POLMateusz Taciak (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice16:11
88SPAAntonio Molina Canet (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros RGA16:11
89FINMatti Manninen (FIN)FixIT.no16:11
90DENPatrick Clausen (DEN)Riwal Platform16:11
91DENRune Andersen (DEN)ColoQuick - Cult16:11
92NORTorstein Traeen (NOR)Uno-X Hydrogen16:11
93NEDAlbert Timmer (NED)Sunweb16:11
94SWIDylan Page (SWI)Caja Rural - Seguros RGA19:24
95COLJuan Sebastián Molano Benavides (COL)Manzana - Postobon20:08
96COLHernando Bohorquez Sanchez (COL)Manzana - Postobon20:08
97DENMichael Svendgaard (DEN)20:08
98DENChristian Moberg Jørgensen (DEN)ColoQuick - Cult20:08
99ISRGuy Sagiv (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy20:08
100SPAJonathan Lastra Martinez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros RGA20:08
101SWEPhilip Lindau (SWE)Coop20:08
102NZLHamish Schreurs (NZL)Israel Cycling Academy20:08
103BELOtto Vergaerde (BEL)Verandas Willems - Crelan20:08
104NORJoakim Kjemhus (NOR)20:08
105COLJuan Pablo Villegas Cardona (COL)Manzana - Postobon20:08
106COLFernando Orjuela Gutierrez (COL)Manzana - Postobon20:08
107DENAndreas Stokbro (DEN)Riwal Platform
108BELRobin Steenuit (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert
109BELElias Van Breussegem (BEL)Verandas Willems - Crelan
110BULNikolai Mihailov (BUL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
111NORSondre Kristiansen (NOR)Uno-X Hydrogen
112NORJan William Jensen (NOR)FixIT.no
113SWENiklas Gustavsson (SWE)Tre Berg - Postnord
114DENJesper Mørkøv Christensen (DEN)Riwal Platform

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Odda - Kopervik - 180,2 km - 26th May 2017Sprint


1NOREdvald Boasson Hagen (NOR)Dimension Data4:25:28
2NEDLars Boom (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:00
3NORAugust Jensen (NOR)Coop0:00
4GERJonas Koch (GER)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:00
5NEDAndré Looij (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:00
6ITAAndrea Pasqualon (ITA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:00
7DENMichael Svendgaard (DEN)0:00
8COLJuan Sebastián Molano Benavides (COL)Manzana - Postobon0:00
9NEDTimo Roosen (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:00
10ALGYoucef Reguigui (ALG)Dimension Data0:00
11AUSZakkari Dempster (AUS)Israel Cycling Academy0:00
12BELDries Van Gestel (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:00
13GERMax Walscheid (GER)Sunweb0:00
14NORAmund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:00
15NORBjørn Tore Nilsen Hoem (NOR)0:00
16DENKasper Asgreen (DEN)Veloconcept0:00
17POLAdrian Kurek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:00
18SPALluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:00
19GERLennard Kämna (GER)Sunweb0:00
20BELEliot Lietaer (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:00
21NEDSjoerd Van Ginneken (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:04
22NEDJesper Asselman (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:04
23DENRasmus Bøgh Wallin (DEN)ColoQuick - Cult0:04
24NORCarl Fredrik Hagen (NOR)Joker - Icopal0:04
25NORAndreas Vangstad (NOR)Sparebanken Sør0:04
26BELGijs Van Hoecke (BEL)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:04
27DENAndreas Jeppesen (DEN)Veloconcept0:04
28NEDJeroen Meijers (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:04
29CANBenjamin Perry (CAN)Israel Cycling Academy0:04
30BELZico Waeytens (BEL)Sunweb0:06
31BELSerge Pauwels (BEL)Dimension Data0:06
32DENPatrick Clausen (DEN)Riwal Platform0:06
33BELOtto Vergaerde (BEL)Verandas Willems - Crelan0:06
34NORØivind Lukkedal (NOR)Coop0:06
35DENNiklas Eg (DEN)Veloconcept0:06
36BELAimé De Gendt (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:06
37NEDNick Van Der Lijke (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:06
38DENRasmussen Jonas Vingegaard (DEN)0:06
39SPAJonathan Lastra Martinez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:06
40POLLeszek Plucinski (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:06
41NEDPieter Weening (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:06
42NORJonas Abrahamsen (NOR)Uno-X Hydrogen0:06
43NORJoakim Kjemhus (NOR)0:06
44NOREirik Bruland (NOR)Sparebanken Sør0:06
45RSAJacobus Venter (RSA)Dimension Data0:06
46COLWilmar Andrés Paredes Zapata (COL)Manzana - Postobon0:06
47GERPaul Martens (GER)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:06
48COLHernando Bohorquez Sanchez (COL)Manzana - Postobon0:06
49NEDSteven Lammertink (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:06
50RSAJay Robert Thomson (RSA)Dimension Data0:06
51BELJarl Salomein (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:06
52NORRasmus Fossum Tiller (NOR)Joker - Icopal0:06
53NORÅsmund Romstad Løvik (NOR)FixIT.no0:06
54DENJesper Schultz (DEN)ColoQuick - Cult0:06
55DENChris Anker Sørensen (DEN)Riwal Platform0:06
56NEDJetse Bol (NED)Manzana - Postobon0:06
57BELLindsay De Vylder (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:06
58SWEErik Sandersson (SWE)Tre Berg - Postnord0:06
59SWERichard Larsen (SWE)Tre Berg - Postnord0:06
60BELKevin Van Melsen (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:06
61BELJappe Jaspers (BEL)Verandas Willems - Crelan0:06
62SWEKim Magnusson (SWE)Tre Berg - Postnord0:06
63CZEDaniel Turek (CZE)Israel Cycling Academy0:14
64NORTorjus Sleen (NOR)Uno-X Hydrogen0:14
65NORAudun Brekke Fløtten (NOR)Uno-X Hydrogen0:17
66BELChristophe Prémont (BEL)Verandas Willems - Crelan0:17
67DENWilsly Jonas Gregaard (DEN)0:17
68BELJérôme Baugnies (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:17
69NORMarius Blålid (NOR)FixIT.no0:17
70POLMateusz Taciak (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:17
71NORPetter Theodorsen (NOR)Sparebanken Sør0:17
72ISRGuy Sagiv (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy0:17
73FINMatti Manninen (FIN)FixIT.no0:17
74SPAHéctor Saez Benito (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:17
75GBRMark McNally (GBR)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:17
76DENMads Rahbek (DEN)Veloconcept0:17
77DENMark Sehested Pedersen (DEN)Veloconcept0:17
78NORMarkus Hoelgård (NOR)Joker - Icopal0:17
79COLFernando Orjuela Gutierrez (COL)Manzana - Postobon0:17
80NOROle Forfang (NOR)Joker - Icopal0:17
81SPAAntonio Molina Canet (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:17
82DENTorkil Veyhe (DEN)ColoQuick - Cult0:23
83RWAAdrien Niyonshuti (RWA)Dimension Data0:23
84NORKristoffer Skjerping (NOR)Joker - Icopal0:23
85NORKristian Kulset (NOR)Uno-X Hydrogen0:23
86BELFrederik Veuchelen (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:23
87DENRasmus Mygind (DEN)Riwal Platform0:23
88NORBjørnar Vevatne Øverland (NOR)FixIT.no0:23
89NORHaavard Blikra (NOR)Coop0:23
90NORTorstein Traeen (NOR)Uno-X Hydrogen0:23
91NORTrond Trondsen (NOR)Sparebanken Sør0:23
92DENChristian Moberg Jørgensen (DEN)ColoQuick - Cult0:23
93DENRune Andersen (DEN)ColoQuick - Cult0:34
94SWEPhilip Lindau (SWE)Coop0:39
95NOROle Andre Austevoll (NOR)Coop0:39
96SWEIsac Lundgren (SWE)Tre Berg - Postnord0:42
97BELPreben Van Hecke (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:44
98NEDAlbert Timmer (NED)Sunweb0:53
99NZLHamish Schreurs (NZL)Israel Cycling Academy0:53
100LATKrists Neilands (LAT)Israel Cycling Academy1:47
101SPAJon Irisarri Rincon (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:04
102POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice2:51
103NORKen Eikeland (NOR)8:05
104COLJuan Pablo Villegas Cardona (COL)Manzana - Postobon
105NORAndreas Erland (NOR)Sparebanken Sør
106SWIDylan Page (SWI)Caja Rural - Seguros RGA

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 4 - Stavanger - Sandnes - 162,4 km - 27th May 2017Sprint


Stage 5 - Hinna Park - Stavanger - 163 km - 28th May 2017Sprint

Detailed results by stage

Start list

Help

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved